Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 515,921  Dive Scores: 3,486,715  Judge Scores: 16,445,322 and counting!!!
English | Español

2018 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone E Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OCarlos Lujan
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OAnastasia Buza
12-13 Boys 1m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAustin Mone
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys 3m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAustin Mone
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys Platform J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys Platform J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJewelia Chambers
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.OJewelia Chambers
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Phillips
12-13 Girls Platform J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys Platform J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys Platform J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys Platform J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.OChloe Bishop
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 1m J.OElena Yeh
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.OChloe Bishop
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.OElena Yeh
14-15 Girls Platform J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls Platform J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls Platform J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls Platform J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls Platform J.OElena Yeh
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHayden Reinhard Apel
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys Platform J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMandy Baird
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMadeline Pfaff
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 1m J.ONicole Stambo
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMandy Baird
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJennifer Bell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls Platform J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKara Holt
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls Platform J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMadeline Pfaff
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAliyah Watson




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2018 Summer Zone E Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 96.933

1Molly GraySTANRegion 10198.30
2Kenaddi MccormackTNBRegion 10180.20
3Clarissa CoSCDCRegion 10177.85
4Lucy ChavezTNBRegion 10176.20
5Jocelyn ChangSTANRegion 10159.50
6Anna LemkinSTANRegion 10157.80
7Violet CaroneCVDRegion 10155.30
8Madelyn MercerURegion 10146.90
9Molly DavisCVDRegion 10140.05
10Regan QuinnCVDRegion 10139.80
11Camille ChingSTANRegion 10137.15
12Elizabeth FayMILERegion 9135.25
13Eleanor PhillipsSCDCRegion 10134.70
14Bente MullallyDIVERegion 10131.35
15Helena LawryCVDRegion 10128.10
16Ashley AmirkhanSTANRegion 10125.75
17Susie ParkerBOISRegion 9125.60
18Althea MockCVDRegion 10122.75
19Elizabeth DevoeURegion 9122.40
20Jacobi BachBOISRegion 9119.50
21Lily LindemanDIVERegion 10119.25
22Raya StarkPNWDRegion 10110.90
23Annika KiesbySCDCRegion 10102.00




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 124.893

1Anna LemkinSTANRegion 10229.85
2Molly GraySTANRegion 10204.60
3Kenaddi MccormackTNBRegion 10180.45
4Lucy ChavezTNBRegion 10178.80
5Clarissa CoSCDCRegion 10170.80
6Camille ChingSTANRegion 10158.80
7Elizabeth FayMILERegion 9158.50
8Jocelyn ChangSTANRegion 10157.20
9Madelyn MercerURegion 10149.40
10Bente MullallyDIVERegion 10147.45
11Elizabeth DevoeURegion 9145.90
12Violet CaroneCVDRegion 10145.60
13Helena LawryCVDRegion 10132.35
14Molly DavisCVDRegion 10132.15
15Lily LindemanDIVERegion 10124.35
16Althea MockCVDRegion 10121.15




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 200.5

1Joey LeeSCDCRegion 10321.15
2Kaila GetchURegion 10303.05
3Morgan ManleyMILERegion 9294.70
4Valeriya BondarenkoSTANRegion 10293.50
5Claire CornellSTANRegion 10288.10
6Jaiden LynchSTANRegion 10278.00
7Sophia WellsSTANRegion 10267.90
8Morgan SonSTANRegion 10262.50
9Fiora BeratahaniSCDCRegion 10258.10
10Emma ComptonPNWDRegion 10257.40
11Alena LottererSTANRegion 10257.40
12Abigail HyverSTANRegion 10247.00
13Carley GramboCVDRegion 10241.30
14Emerson MengesUTAHRegion 9239.65
15Brooke AndrewsDIVERegion 10234.40
16Addison CampbellALTIRegion 9233.10
17Samantha KeithDIVERegion 10233.00
18Savannah HumphreysMILERegion 9231.60
19Mary Kate CavanaughURegion 9230.65
20Katherine LimSCDCRegion 10222.25
21Catherine BargerTNBRegion 10221.30
22Celine HeckSTANRegion 10217.90
23Isabella TedescoSCDCRegion 10213.35
24Mia StraussBYUCRegion 9212.20
25Jade HazesTHDCRegion 10211.40
26Jacqueline FosterSTANRegion 10207.75
27Madeleine WongSCDCRegion 10205.65
28Shea KinneyCSDCRegion 9185.10
29Lily PerkinsMILERegion 9181.60
30Alexandra HockingCSDCRegion 9153.60




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 200.85

1Joey LeeSCDCRegion 10323.15
2Jaiden LynchSTANRegion 10302.65
3Kaila GetchURegion 10301.55
4Morgan ManleyMILERegion 9298.10
5Valeriya BondarenkoSTANRegion 10292.50
6Emma ComptonPNWDRegion 10267.35
7Jacqueline FosterSTANRegion 10262.50
8Mary Kate CavanaughMILERegion 9257.65
9Brooke AndrewsDIVERegion 10255.75
10Claire CornellSTANRegion 10255.00
11Abigail HyverSTANRegion 10254.10
12Alena LottererSTANRegion 10243.55
13Mia StraussBYUCRegion 9238.20
14Emerson MengesUTAHRegion 9236.15
15Sophia WellsSTANRegion 10230.65
16Jade HazesTHDCRegion 10229.80
17Catherine BargerTNBRegion 10228.20
18Kate WarezakCVDRegion 10227.55
19Savannah HumphreysMILERegion 9222.20
20Fiora BeratahaniSCDCRegion 10217.70
21Morgan SonSTANRegion 10216.95
22Carley GramboCVDRegion 10213.55
23Addison CampbellALTIRegion 9205.50
24Shea KinneyCSDCRegion 9172.35




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 224.216

1Remi EdvalsonURegion 10334.85
2Nina JanmyrSTANRegion 10314.25
3Isabel GregersenMILERegion 9311.35
4Francesca NovielloSTANRegion 10308.30
5Geneva PaulyMILERegion 9294.75
6Veronica FongURegion 10292.15
7Leila BuschURegion 10284.10
8Lily CastanonSCDCRegion 10281.35
9Gloria LaiSTANRegion 10278.35
10Supisara Shauntel LimSTANRegion 10273.55
11Jenna JagielskiTHDCRegion 10268.75
12Makenna SammonsURegion 10267.50
13Catherine RodockerMILERegion 9261.25
14Presley DorsettMILERegion 9256.35
15Maggie BuckleyCSDCRegion 9256.00
16Allison LeungURegion 10255.85
17Mackenzie YoungSTANRegion 10249.25
18Chloe LeungSTANRegion 10249.05
19Lorelai CarneyURegion 10248.00
20Jenna ElizarrarasBOISRegion 9245.75
21Grace MillerMILERegion 9244.20
22Emma ScottSTANRegion 10243.55
23Kayli KersavageDIVERegion 10243.45
24Karina KolakowskiURegion 10240.75
25Isabella MacerankaCVDRegion 10240.55
26Zoe KelemenSTANRegion 10240.20
27Madeleine ParkerURegion 10238.35
28Salem HowesDELTRegion 10236.70
29Emilli MccormackTNBRegion 10234.75
30Paige QueenCVDRegion 10234.55
31Malia MarquezURegion 10232.80
32Danielle GriffinNDCRegion 10232.75
33Mei Lan UyenoPNWDRegion 10230.95
34Ava LipscombCVDRegion 10230.80
35Heather HopkinsDIVERegion 10230.25
36Marisa KolakowskiURegion 10227.85
37Victoria NguyenTHDCRegion 10227.70
38Summernatsu HennenSCDCRegion 10227.25
39Lauren MillerURegion 9226.50
40Danielle KilleenMILERegion 9226.45
41Rendi JonesUTAHRegion 9223.70
42Elena HendersonCSDCRegion 9211.30
43Kennedy DuffMILERegion 9211.25
44Callie OstaszMILERegion 9209.10
45Maya WehrMILERegion 9192.75
46Ashley Van MilliganCSDCRegion 9192.10




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 233.15

1Remi EdvalsonURegion 10373.70
2Nina JanmyrSTANRegion 10371.05
3Francesca NovielloSTANRegion 10354.30
4Supisara Shauntel LimSTANRegion 10345.55
5Kayli KersavageDIVERegion 10327.45
6Isabel GregersenMILERegion 9326.30
7Geneva PaulyMILERegion 9321.10
8Lily CastanonSCDCRegion 10321.00
9Leila BuschURegion 10319.70
10Catherine RodockerMILERegion 9313.10
11Makenna SammonsURegion 10312.60
12Jenna JagielskiTHDCRegion 10312.20
13Veronica FongURegion 10308.15
14Gloria LaiSTANRegion 10296.70
15Karina KolakowskiURegion 10294.35
16Mackenzie YoungSTANRegion 10279.80
17Chloe LeungSTANRegion 10275.95
18Grace MillerMILERegion 9270.70
19Jenna ElizarrarasBOISRegion 9269.00
20Heather HopkinsDIVERegion 10268.70
21Allison LeungURegion 10262.70
22Marisa KolakowskiURegion 10259.55
23Emilli MccormackTNBRegion 10258.65
24Isabella MacerankaCVDRegion 10257.35
25Lauren MillerURegion 9255.15
26Maggie BuckleyCSDCRegion 9253.00
27Presley DorsettMILERegion 9250.90
28Lorelai CarneyURegion 10249.95
29Madeleine ParkerURegion 10249.25
30Paige QueenCVDRegion 10243.05
31Emma ScottSTANRegion 10239.00
32Zoe KelemenSTANRegion 10238.35
33Salem HowesDELTRegion 10234.35
34Danielle KilleenMILERegion 9223.95
35Ashley GriffithCSDCRegion 9185.15
36Ashley Van MilliganCSDCRegion 9166.00
37Elena HendersonCSDCRegion 9141.30
38Meredith ClabaughCSDCRegion 9126.30
39Marie HoyalBYUCRegion 9106.45




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 330.05

1Samantha TamborskiMILERegion 9415.10
2Gretchen WensucMILERegion 9403.75
3Demetra WilliamsURegion 10401.20
4Nike AgunbiadeURegion 10398.60
5Audrey ChinURegion 10391.35
6Elizabeth MiclauSTANRegion 10381.10
7Lauren OkamotoURegion 10378.05
8Sierra ShurtsTHDCRegion 10372.45
9Charlotte BowenURegion 10367.75
10Reanna AgahURegion 10364.40
11Savana TruebCSDCRegion 9360.60
12Kennedy CribbsPNWDRegion 10360.05
13Regan CaufieldNDCRegion 10357.25
14Kylie KatsuyoshiURegion 10354.90
15Ally BrownMILERegion 9351.15
16Courtney KlausenURegion 10350.75
17Hannah SandersTHDCRegion 10348.65
18Genevieve BeattieMILERegion 9348.30
19Brenna CetroneURegion 10345.85
20Annika DonezURegion 10342.10
21Labonita GhoseURegion 10341.30
22Kendall MenardURegion 10337.75
23Abigail EricksonMILERegion 9333.80
24Emma Ng PackSDRegion 9333.05
25Ella DrazekMILERegion 9331.70
26Lindsey HammarMILERegion 9331.10
27Gabrielle PeltierCSDCRegion 9326.10
28Anna KemperCSDCRegion 9317.70
29Izzi MrozMILERegion 9316.20
30Campbell PattesonALTIRegion 9315.50
31Georgia BrooksteinMILERegion 9311.85
32Rebecca DemareeMILERegion 9309.65




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 343.011

1Samantha TamborskiMILERegion 9475.55
2Elizabeth MiclauSTANRegion 10449.85
3Stephanie ShaoURegion 10433.70
4Labonita GhoseURegion 10431.35
5Gretchen WensucMILERegion 9429.05
6Audrey ChinURegion 10414.05
7Charlotte BowenURegion 10413.55
8Nike AgunbiadeURegion 10397.45
9Molly WilsonURegion 10392.45
10Demetra WilliamsURegion 10390.15
11Lauren OkamotoURegion 10387.85
12Kennedy CribbsPNWDRegion 10386.60
13Regan CaufieldNDCRegion 10386.15
14Lindsey HammarMILERegion 9384.35
15Abigail EricksonMILERegion 9377.65
16Brooke MichaelNDCRegion 10374.95
17Hannah SandersTHDCRegion 10373.95
18Savana TruebCSDCRegion 9371.75
19Taylor MichaelNDCRegion 10371.40
20Ally BrownMILERegion 9370.30
21Reanna AgahURegion 10367.15
22Kendall MenardURegion 10361.70
23Kylie KatsuyoshiURegion 10354.75
24Courtney KlausenURegion 10348.35
25Alexandra PetersonURegion 10347.95
26Rebecca DemareeMILERegion 9331.25
27Campbell PattesonALTIRegion 9318.25
28Ashley DensleyBYUCRegion 9310.60
29Ella DrazekMILERegion 9310.20
30Emma Ng PackSDRegion 9306.00
31Kylie CampbellWYDCRegion 9304.25
32Gabrielle PeltierCSDCRegion 9293.70
33Neely QuirkURegion 9267.85
34Ashlyn FosterCSDCRegion 9258.60




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 104.4

1Paul WhelanSTANRegion 10192.85
2Isaiah WrightWYDCRegion 9163.50
3Quinn DysonNDCRegion 10146.90
4Tyler YoungURegion 9135.70
5Roy LaoSTANRegion 10126.55
6Chance HallURegion 10126.00
7Ethan JackCVDRegion 10113.90
8Benjamin MohSCDCRegion 10111.05
9Marek RaynalSCDCRegion 10110.65




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 123.125

1Paul WhelanSTANRegion 10220.80
2Isaiah WrightWYDCRegion 9172.65
3Quinn DysonNDCRegion 10151.55
4Marek RaynalSCDCRegion 10149.35
5Ethan JackCVDRegion 10149.10
6Benjamin MohSCDCRegion 10132.60
7Tyler YoungURegion 9132.00
8Chance HallURegion 10128.00




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 175.191

1Zachary WelshSTANRegion 10303.40
2Scott GarmanSCDCRegion 10289.10
3Jacob WelshSTANRegion 10282.90
4Misha AndriyukSTANRegion 10254.90
5Jackson LipscombSTANRegion 10247.00
6Vahram TchakmakjianURegion 10234.85
7Jacob KosachevCAPRegion 10234.30
8Russell HawsBYUCRegion 9231.35
9Gavin TolmanURegion 9229.40
10Victor DangSTANRegion 10227.25
11Nicholas LukasikLA JRegion 9227.20
12Corwin LindemanDIVERegion 10220.75
13Simon BorovkovSCDCRegion 10217.60
14Tyler AllenCSDCRegion 9216.60
15Ethan DasCVDRegion 10208.55
16Hunter RohovitAVDRegion 10193.20
17Brian WillardMILERegion 9191.95
18Madden Saini DRDRegion 10189.15
19Lucas PalmerMILERegion 9186.20
20Nathanael RidoskoAVDRegion 10173.80
21Noah LarsonLANDRegion 9163.00
22Luke PisanoALTIRegion 9160.45




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 183.675

1Scott GarmanSCDCRegion 10337.20
2Zachary WelshSTANRegion 10314.35
3Misha AndriyukSTANRegion 10313.00
4Jacob WelshSTANRegion 10272.95
5Simon BorovkovSCDCRegion 10262.10
6Jacob KosachevCAPRegion 10254.80
7Corwin LindemanDIVERegion 10253.75
8Hunter RohovitAVDRegion 10246.25
9Vahram TchakmakjianURegion 10245.95
10Madden Saini DRDRegion 10243.35
11Russell HawsBYUCRegion 9239.15
12Jackson LipscombSTANRegion 10234.65
13Brian WillardMILERegion 9229.15
14Tyler AllenCSDCRegion 9225.60
15Nicholas LukasikLA JRegion 9214.30
16Lucas PalmerMILERegion 9213.10
17Ethan DasCVDRegion 10210.45
18Gavin TolmanURegion 9209.40
19Luke PisanoALTIRegion 9173.60




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 194.95

1Clayton ChaplinMILERegion 9421.85
2Quinn HenningerMILERegion 9406.65
3Jack RyanMILERegion 9391.80
4Adam WessonURegion 10382.85
5Raphael TouretteSCDCRegion 10355.25
6Robert GrefPNWDRegion 10322.60
7Kayden HarbourCAPRegion 10314.65
8Everett TaiDRDRegion 10309.65
9Ian SmithSTANRegion 10296.95
10Cole UnderwoodCVDRegion 10287.25
11Ky DuongURegion 10278.05
12Jaden CardonaDIVERegion 10277.60
13Clinton Grandberry DIVERegion 10263.90
14Rhys DaviesCVDRegion 10260.00
15Kaiyal DasCVDRegion 10259.20
16Robert DevoeLA JRegion 9236.45
17Treyvonne SmithPEAKRegion 9235.65
18Jack MumfordURegion 10233.50
19Isaac OsmakPNWDRegion 10231.85
20Conrad EckALTIRegion 9231.70
21Jakob MarroneURegion 10227.75
22Dylan MullenMILERegion 9227.75
23Dylan BresslerWYDCRegion 9223.35
24Alex SmithMILERegion 9210.20
25Cruz SilvaCAPRegion 10203.30
26Aiden CoonCSDCRegion 9153.50




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 205.616

1Quinn HenningerMILERegion 9461.85
2Jack RyanMILERegion 9424.50
3Clayton ChaplinMILERegion 9401.90
4Raphael TouretteSCDCRegion 10401.60
5Adam WessonURegion 10391.40
6Kayden HarbourCAPRegion 10349.30
7Robert GrefPNWDRegion 10345.40
8Jaden CardonaDIVERegion 10332.70
9Everett TaiDRDRegion 10322.90
10Ky DuongURegion 10299.50
11Jakob MarroneURegion 10285.10
12Cole UnderwoodCVDRegion 10278.60
13Rhys DaviesCVDRegion 10278.25
14Ian SmithSTANRegion 10275.40
15Clinton Grandberry DIVERegion 10265.80
16Conrad EckALTIRegion 9230.15
17Alex SmithMILERegion 9222.40
18Robert DevoeLA JRegion 9217.85
19Dylan MullenMILERegion 9215.10
20Treyvonne SmithPEAKRegion 9208.80
21Kaiyal DasCVDRegion 10206.45
22Aiden CoonCSDCRegion 9196.95
23Cruz SilvaCAPRegion 10192.80




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 357.805

1Rylan LittleURegion 10516.20
2Mickey StraussBYUCRegion 9466.05
3Jeanpaul DittoURegion 10464.55
4Aric AlthouseCSDCRegion 9446.75
5Tyler WessonURegion 10444.35
6Trevor LabudaURegion 10435.85
7Collin BrownellURegion 10417.90
8Kyland ParentiURegion 10413.30
9Evan LabudaURegion 10409.10
10Joseph GreenwoodURegion 10404.60
11Sam StinsonTHDCRegion 10403.70
12Nicholas ChanURegion 10401.55
13Andrew AdamPNWDRegion 10397.20
14Christopher BuryWYDCRegion 9387.90
15Cole SullivanURegion 10386.70
16Jackson CudmoreURegion 10385.25
17Cole VertinURegion 10382.65
18Max ValasekURegion 10382.15
19Vladislav SitnikovSTANRegion 10380.55
20Joseph HeilmanSTANRegion 10377.55
21Brett JenkinsURegion 10376.30
22Rafael RodriguezURegion 10372.30
23Brendan ByrnesCSDCRegion 9371.05
24Jack CallaghanURegion 10365.55
25Hudson WilkersonURegion 9364.90
26Gavin WixomUTAHRegion 9358.20
27Casey FellowsMILERegion 9346.35
28Evan MullenMILERegion 9343.25
29Nicholas SandersMILERegion 9323.75
30Richard FredericksURegion 9301.55
31Alejandro GrajedaWYDCRegion 9295.30
32Zachary GreeneURegion 9288.55
33Julian YatesURegion 9268.75
34Jaydan KeelerBYUCRegion 9232.90
35Preston PlaistedLANDRegion 9174.35




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 366.961

1Rylan LittleURegion 10548.75
2Mickey StraussBYUCRegion 9530.60
3Jeanpaul DittoURegion 10507.70
4Trevor LabudaURegion 10487.00
5Joseph GreenwoodURegion 10482.30
6Collin BrownellURegion 10477.30
7Tyler WessonURegion 10475.45
8Sam StinsonTHDCRegion 10462.30
9Max ValasekURegion 10457.45
10Aric AlthouseCSDCRegion 9449.10
11Kyland ParentiURegion 10443.75
12Rafael RodriguezURegion 10434.35
13Joseph HeilmanSTANRegion 10433.50
14Cole VertinURegion 10428.40
15Cole SullivanURegion 10426.55
16Brett JenkinsURegion 10426.00
17Christopher BuryWYDCRegion 9419.75
18Andrew AdamPNWDRegion 10411.00
19Brendan ByrnesCSDCRegion 9410.55
20Nicholas GunnPNWDRegion 10407.45
21Evan LabudaURegion 10403.85
22Jackson CudmoreURegion 10393.00
23Reece RoblesURegion 10390.90
24Nicholas ChanURegion 10388.80
25Mackaby PenningtonDRDRegion 10368.90
26Hudson WilkersonURegion 9367.10
27Gavin WixomUTAHRegion 9366.35
28Evan MullenMILERegion 9359.10
29Nicholas SandersMILERegion 9352.80
30Richard FredericksURegion 9335.40
31Casey FellowsMILERegion 9322.65
32Zachary GreeneURegion 9286.25
33Jaydan KeelerBYUCRegion 9271.25




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.OAnnika Kiesby
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLily Lindeman
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OAlthea Mock
11 & Under Girls 1m J.ORaya Stark
12-13 Girls 1m J.OCatherine Barger
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJacqueline Foster
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJade Hazes
12-13 Girls 1m J.OCeline Heck
12-13 Girls 1m J.OIsabella Tedesco
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMadeleine Wong
12-13 Girls 3m J.OCarley Grambo
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMorgan Son
14-15 Boys 1m J.OCruz Silva
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODanielle Griffin
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSummernatsu Hennen
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHeather Hopkins
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSalem Howes
14-15 Girls 1m J.OZoe Kelemen
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKayli Kersavage
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKarina Kolakowski
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMarisa Kolakowski
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAva Lipscomb
14-15 Girls 1m J.OIsabella Maceranka
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMalia Marquez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OEmilli Mccormack
14-15 Girls 1m J.OVictoria Nguyen
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMadeleine Parker
14-15 Girls 1m J.OPaige Queen
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMei Lan Uyeno
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLorelai Carney
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSalem Howes
14-15 Girls 3m J.OZoe Kelemen
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMarisa Kolakowski
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Leung
14-15 Girls 3m J.OIsabella Maceranka
14-15 Girls 3m J.OEmilli Mccormack
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadeleine Parker
14-15 Girls 3m J.OPaige Queen
14-15 Girls 3m J.OEmma Scott
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Callaghan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJoseph Heilman
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBrett Jenkins
16-18 Boys 1m J.ORafael Rodriguez
16-18 Boys 1m J.OVladislav Sitnikov
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Chan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJackson Cudmore
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Gunn
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEvan Labuda
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMackaby Pennington
16-18 Boys 3m J.OReece Robles
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLabonita Ghose
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKendall Menard
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKylie Katsuyoshi
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCourtney Klausen
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKendall Menard
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Peterson
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC