Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 509,944  Dive Scores: 3,442,211  Judge Scores: 16,238,761 and counting!!!
English | Español

2018 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone D Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OCarlos Lujan
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OAnastasia Buza
12-13 Boys 1m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys 3m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys Platform J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys Platform J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Phillips
12-13 Girls Platform J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys Platform J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys Platform J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys Platform J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 1m J.OElena Yeh
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.OElena Yeh
14-15 Girls Platform J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls Platform J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls Platform J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls Platform J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls Platform J.OElena Yeh
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys Platform J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMadeline Pfaff
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 1m J.ONicole Stambo
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJennifer Bell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls Platform J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKara Holt
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls Platform J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMadeline Pfaff
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAliyah Watson




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2018 Summer Zone D Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 96.933

1Lauren MccoyWINDRegion 8167.85
2Arissona WinnDDCRegion 7161.15
3Irene GettyaURegion 7155.45
4Sophie CageAIRBRegion 7147.60
5Olivia OteroFDTRegion 8144.65
6Fynn LangleySDTRegion 8137.80
7Sophia HoffmanNDCRegion 7134.95
8Isabel BayonIOWARegion 8127.30
9Megan NorrisTWISRegion 7125.05
10Alyssa PorterTWISRegion 7121.20
11Taylor BrownWINDRegion 8119.55
12Margaret CharninURegion 8115.60
13Jacqueline GenetWINDRegion 8102.25
14Elaina McphersonSTLDRegion 799.05
15Mallory SpaethSDTRegion 892.30
16Addison HagelWINDRegion 880.20
17Emerson MarshallSDTRegion 868.65




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 124.893

1Lauren MccoyWINDRegion 8179.40
2Arissona WinnDDCRegion 7166.35
3Sophie CageAIRBRegion 7159.10
4Irene GettyaURegion 7144.90
5Isabel BayonIOWARegion 8137.10
6Olivia OteroFDTRegion 8134.90
7Fynn LangleySDTRegion 8127.05




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 200.5

1Katerina HoffmanNDCRegion 7292.10
2Sally Mcclellan NDCRegion 7274.00
3Michayla EisenbergDDCRegion 7259.60
4Anna CanigliaAIRBRegion 7254.20
5Gabriella MauderMDARegion 8252.60
6Greta KavanaghGADRegion 8249.05
7Elle JacobsenDDARegion 8245.20
8Violet WilliamsonURegion 7239.95
9Tommy-Anne MarriottCLAYRegion 7238.00
10Chesine CiotaGADRegion 7233.00
11Francesca PendusURegion 7229.90
12Grace AffeldtNORTRegion 8229.00
13Lauren Van VoorenSDTRegion 8226.10
14Avary HelfrichWINDRegion 7223.40
15Ellie FulcherMIDWRegion 8218.40
16Catherine KnopkeKANSRegion 7217.90
17Dylan RomeGADRegion 7216.20
18Melaina MunsonFDTRegion 8214.10
19Sydney HudsonCDARegion 7213.55
20Ainsley YoungIOWARegion 8212.10
21Daphne FoxNORTRegion 8205.70
22Clare CorleyWINDRegion 8204.85
23Eleanor Marie NakataniCLAYRegion 7202.70
24Samantha CumminsRIPRegion 8202.15
25Lila NovellineCHIRegion 8197.90
26Anya Liedtke-quickROCHRegion 8189.05
27Kira LarsonWINDRegion 7183.20
28Madison CageAIRBRegion 7181.30
29Rondi QuassMIDWRegion 8176.75
30Rosa YadgirSDTRegion 8164.40




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 200.85

1Katerina HoffmanNDCRegion 7323.30
2Violet WilliamsonURegion 7297.65
3Sally Mcclellan NDCRegion 7282.80
4Francesca PendusURegion 7278.30
5Anna CanigliaAIRBRegion 7260.30
6Gabriella MauderMDARegion 8257.40
7Greta KavanaghGADRegion 8257.25
8Michayla EisenbergDDCRegion 7254.15
9Elle JacobsenDDARegion 8241.85
10Sydney HudsonCDARegion 7232.10
11Lauren Van VoorenSDTRegion 8226.55
12Ellie FulcherMIDWRegion 8222.80
13Melaina MunsonFDTRegion 8219.90
14Madison CageAIRBRegion 7217.30
15Chesine CiotaGADRegion 7211.70
16Ainsley YoungIOWARegion 8209.25
17Daphne FoxNORTRegion 8194.80
18Samantha CumminsRIPRegion 8192.60
19Grace AffeldtNORTRegion 8192.15
20Eleanor Marie NakataniCLAYRegion 7189.30
21Lila NovellineCHIRegion 8185.25
22Rondi QuassMIDWRegion 8184.00
23Dylan RomeGADRegion 7178.75
24Leah RetelsdorfMIDWRegion 7175.10
25Rosa YadgirSDTRegion 8155.05




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 224.216

1Megan CarterNDCRegion 7314.50
2Regina MeirmanovaCHIRegion 8307.70
3Audrey FrohloffAIRBRegion 8302.85
4Kate ButlerRIPRegion 7290.00
5Sequoia AlonsoCHIRegion 8281.80
6Issara SchmidtROCHRegion 8263.60
7Abigail ManosWINDRegion 8255.35
8Molly HamptonFDTRegion 8253.65
9Minh DonnellDDCRegion 7246.70
10Emma AbdallaFDTRegion 8246.55
11Lainey WoodwardAIRBRegion 8241.75
12Shreeya SinhaGADRegion 7240.30
13Alexa WilliamsRIPRegion 7239.95
14Natalie BryanFDTRegion 8239.30
15Sydney NelsonSDTRegion 8238.65
16Isabella SmithSDTRegion 8234.45
17Ryane NealNDCRegion 7232.50
18Abigail WolfSTLDRegion 7231.90
19Isabel CorreaWINDRegion 7231.80
20Alexia ChanceGADRegion 8231.55
21Marialis KwakBLUERegion 7230.70
22Trinity McNallSDTRegion 8230.65
23Amelia HaveronGADRegion 7230.20
24Payton DecookWINDRegion 8226.00
25Eleanor KowalskiGADRegion 8225.80
26Samantha MersnickSTLDRegion 7224.00
27Claire VroomDDCRegion 7223.45
28Madison HischerRED Region 7222.05
29Allyson BlumenfeldGADRegion 7220.60
30Andra BuchanCDARegion 7216.30




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 233.15

1Megan CarterNDCRegion 7363.25
2Audrey FrohloffAIRBRegion 8343.40
3Kate ButlerRIPRegion 7328.25
4Regina MeirmanovaCHIRegion 8324.35
5Sequoia AlonsoCHIRegion 8310.35
6Abigail ManosWINDRegion 8285.45
7Minh DonnellDDCRegion 7279.15
8Emma AbdallaFDTRegion 8264.90
9Trinity McNallSDTRegion 8263.70
10Alexa WilliamsRIPRegion 7256.70
11Samantha MersnickSTLDRegion 7256.05
12Marialis KwakBLUERegion 7253.20
13Isabel CorreaWINDRegion 7249.25
14Molly HamptonFDTRegion 8239.25
15Andra BuchanCDARegion 7238.30
16Ellee DelcampNDCRegion 7236.50
17Caitlyn GreenwaltOUTBRegion 8230.05
18Elisabeth EvaldiBLUERegion 7229.40
19Sydney NelsonSDTRegion 8228.45
20Madison HischerRED Region 7227.95
21Eleanor KowalskiGADRegion 8226.85
22Allyson BlumenfeldGADRegion 7224.95
23Dasha TothMIDWRegion 8223.50
24Taylor NelsonSDTRegion 8220.95
25Lainey WoodwardAIRBRegion 8217.55
26Alexia ChanceGADRegion 8217.40
27Isabella SmithSDTRegion 8213.20
28Claire VroomDDCRegion 7213.10
29Shreeya SinhaGADRegion 7212.70
30Abigail WolfSTLDRegion 7212.60




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 330.05

1Megan PhillipMDARegion 8441.65
2Margo O'MearaCLAYRegion 7421.05
3Grace WalkerRIPRegion 7393.10
4Morgan CaseyFDTRegion 8392.45
5Michelle Schlossmacher SmithNORTRegion 8381.90
6Jaclynn FowlerRIPRegion 7379.05
7Jordyn FeiwellRIPRegion 8377.30
8Katherine GreenbergHDCRegion 8369.30
9Esther LawrenceOHIORegion 8365.60
10Jolie BlodgettRIPRegion 8364.40
11Katelynn CumminsFDTRegion 8362.25
12Gracie SleemanSPARegion 8362.15
13Mckenzie SanchezSDTRegion 8358.40
14Lexi LehmanPARKRegion 8357.65
15Hannah KarlinDDCRegion 7349.55
16Jayna MisraURegion 8348.45
17Samantha NickersonSDTRegion 8342.25
18Cloe PaceDDARegion 8339.55
19Elle ChristieCLAYRegion 7338.55
20Adriana AvilaSDTRegion 8335.70
21Katharine GottwaldPARKRegion 8335.65
22Saylor HawkinsOUTBRegion 8334.75
23Nikki BenedictSDTRegion 8334.10
24Meredith Matchinsky OUTBRegion 8333.80
25Katie LipseyGADRegion 8330.05
26Madison HuittRIPRegion 7325.05
27Abbigail RouseNDCRegion 7324.05
28Ally WeisURegion 7314.05
29Erin McNallyGADRegion 7308.35
30Olivia RicardRIPRegion 7305.45
31Sophie LeverGADRegion 7299.95
32Caitlyn CurtisWINDRegion 7294.35
33Alex DimarcoGADRegion 7288.50
34Blake DreherAIRBRegion 7286.50
35Eva KellyWINDRegion 7282.70




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 343.011

1Jaclynn FowlerRIPRegion 7437.85
2Lucy HoganCHIRegion 8414.80
3Jolie BlodgettRIPRegion 8414.00
4Megan PhillipMDARegion 8412.90
5Katherine GreenbergHDCRegion 8408.00
6Margo O'MearaCLAYRegion 7402.70
7Grace WalkerRIPRegion 7401.00
8Gracie SleemanSPARegion 8396.30
9Esther LawrenceOHIORegion 8395.85
10Morgan CaseyFDTRegion 8383.00
11Michelle Schlossmacher SmithNORTRegion 8374.80
12Madison HuittRIPRegion 7369.90
13Elle ChristieCLAYRegion 7360.55
14Jordyn FeiwellRIPRegion 8358.25
15Samantha NickersonSDTRegion 8356.60
16Olivia RicardRIPRegion 7341.60
17Katelynn CumminsFDTRegion 8335.40
18Adriana AvilaSDTRegion 8331.80
19Grace MossingFDTRegion 8331.20
20Katharine GottwaldPARKRegion 8330.10
21Mckenzie SanchezSDTRegion 8322.25
22Ally WeisURegion 7322.15
23Hannah KarlinDDCRegion 7313.05
24Madison Gatzlaff MIDWRegion 7309.20
25Sophie LeverGADRegion 7308.45
26Eva KellyWINDRegion 7304.30
27Erin McNallyGADRegion 7298.70
28Caitlyn CurtisWINDRegion 7286.15
29Sydney JorgensenMIDWRegion 7281.00
30Abbigail RouseNDCRegion 7280.95




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 104.4

1Max Van StoneSTLDRegion 7163.95
2Easton CrouseAIRBRegion 7163.95
3Andrew OliverIOWARegion 8139.90
4Charles RichardsGADRegion 8133.40
5Tyler EmorySDTRegion 8126.50
6Rhett SimonsonMDARegion 8126.45
7Colin FarrNDCRegion 7120.25
8Owen FarrNDCRegion 7113.60
9Nicholas NelsonMIDWRegion 880.90
10Will FaasseSPARegion 872.35




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 123.125

1Easton CrouseAIRBRegion 7168.05
2Max Van StoneSTLDRegion 7165.55
3Charles RichardsGADRegion 8122.80
4Nicholas NelsonMIDWRegion 8122.50
5Rhett SimonsonMDARegion 8107.55
6Tyler EmorySDTRegion 8105.85




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 175.191

1Rayce WinnDDCRegion 7274.65
2Sam OelerichCHIRegion 8272.10
3Ryan BeltramePARKRegion 8271.45
4Noam KulbakCHIRegion 8260.60
5Zach BergKANSRegion 7259.80
6Liam MillerDDCRegion 7243.70
7Matthew YuanGADRegion 8242.40
8Zein MahanaBLUERegion 7237.60
9Grayson WillsIOWARegion 8232.80
10Elliot AhlversKANSRegion 7227.40
11James HeinzePARKRegion 8222.40
12Maximus WernerBETTRegion 8219.05
13Noah TurnerSDTRegion 8204.55
14Aaron StorlieMIDWRegion 7202.50
15Gryffin PorterSPARegion 8195.25
16Bela BuettnerCLAYRegion 7189.00
17Benjamin VogelIOWARegion 8187.25
18David HattNDCRegion 7187.20
19Seth BerensNDCRegion 7186.70
20Wyatt WellehanURegion 8186.05
21Kyren WhitingWINDRegion 8183.15
22Carter AustinSTLDRegion 7179.50
23Cole WallerAIRBRegion 7175.65
24Zachary MisnerWINDRegion 8175.10
25Dylan SchmidtWINDRegion 8172.10
26Jayden KenningtonCLAYRegion 7148.10




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 183.675

1Noam KulbakCHIRegion 8297.00
2Rayce WinnDDCRegion 7292.80
3Liam MillerDDCRegion 7274.75
4Zein MahanaBLUERegion 7266.60
5Zach BergKANSRegion 7260.95
6Ryan BeltramePARKRegion 8260.00
7Elliot AhlversKANSRegion 7258.60
8Matthew YuanGADRegion 8251.65
9Grayson WillsIOWARegion 8234.25
10Aaron StorlieMIDWRegion 7225.55
11Wyatt WellehanURegion 8224.55
12James HeinzePARKRegion 8219.65
13Gryffin PorterSPARegion 8199.45
14Noah TurnerSDTRegion 8189.75
15Benjamin VogelIOWARegion 8183.90
16Jayden KenningtonCLAYRegion 7176.70
17Bela BuettnerCLAYRegion 7168.50
18Seth BerensNDCRegion 7167.20
19David HattNDCRegion 7155.95




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 194.95

1Tyler DownsRIPRegion 7448.20
2Harrison NolanWINDRegion 8347.20
3Zayne DanielewiczGADRegion 8330.65
4Logan SchelfautURegion 7328.90
5Sebastian OteroFDTRegion 8303.50
6Rowland LawverURegion 7298.45
7Aj RicafortFDTRegion 8296.55
8Ethan RadioPARKRegion 8293.90
9Brayden EscherCLAYRegion 7278.05
10Luke DotsonBLUERegion 7276.55
11William JansenFDTRegion 8271.95
12Harper ThornettDDCRegion 7267.20
13Alex SulistyoNORTRegion 8265.15
14Brock WilwerdingAIRBRegion 7257.60
15Eric BusbyURegion 7257.25
16Jeremiah PruessnerIOWARegion 8249.10
17Greyson LangerTWISRegion 7237.20
18Spencer BloomDDCRegion 7236.90
19Daniel SilversteinCRDARegion 8231.95
20Andrew O'haraDDARegion 8227.85
21Garrett JohnstonCDARegion 7226.30
22Azaan McCraySDTRegion 8223.75
23Joshua LorberIOWARegion 8214.25
24Caden StarrSDTRegion 8199.65
25David KrolSDTRegion 8196.85
26Davis HutchinsonCDARegion 7189.40
27Devon GordonCLAYRegion 7186.60
28Maxwell ManganAIRBRegion 7183.50
29Vladislav BeasleyCDARegion 7170.55
30Jackson ByersAIRBRegion 7169.75
31Ryan FuerstenbergSDTRegion 8168.00




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 205.616

1Tyler DownsRIPRegion 7530.00
2Harrison NolanWINDRegion 8430.85
3Logan SchelfautURegion 7377.50
4Rowland LawverURegion 7350.40
5Zayne DanielewiczGADRegion 8337.75
6Ethan RadioPARKRegion 8337.65
7Sebastian OteroFDTRegion 8333.75
8Spencer BloomDDCRegion 7331.45
9Brayden EscherCLAYRegion 7327.90
10William JansenFDTRegion 8325.15
11Luke DotsonBLUERegion 7316.15
12Harper ThornettDDCRegion 7310.85
13Aj RicafortFDTRegion 8301.70
14Eric BusbyURegion 7298.80
15Jeremiah PruessnerIOWARegion 8285.95
16Garrett JohnstonCDARegion 7266.85
17Azaan McCraySDTRegion 8251.80
18Alex SulistyoNORTRegion 8251.60
19Brock WilwerdingAIRBRegion 7248.95
20Davis HutchinsonCDARegion 7247.50
21Vladislav BeasleyCDARegion 7207.65
22Devon GordonCLAYRegion 7200.70
23David KrolSDTRegion 8199.00
24Galen McglynnFOX Region 8168.55
25Ryan FuerstenbergSDTRegion 8168.15




14-15 Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Tyler DownsRIPRegion 7420.20




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 357.805

1Jake ButlerRIPRegion 7503.35
2Cole VanDevenderFDTRegion 8475.05
3Kevin SullivanWINDRegion 7451.85
4Samuel HoolRIPRegion 8441.20
5Jack WilliamsWINDRegion 8438.30
6Nicholas HartRIPRegion 7436.30
7Aiden WernerRIPRegion 8436.20
8Nathaniel KellerRIPRegion 8434.50
9Harel AnolickCHIRegion 8431.70
10Luke FosterCDARegion 7431.45
11Joseph PerreaultDDCRegion 7431.35
12Trevor NelsonCHIRegion 8431.10
13Eric CorreaWINDRegion 7430.45
14Matthew MitchellRIPRegion 7423.75
15Koby BretzAIRBRegion 8416.05
16Paul LenzNORTRegion 8407.10
17Che StephensURegion 8404.95
18Brandon SpencerSDTRegion 7403.35
19Ethan FosterCDARegion 7396.75
20Connor WatlingCDARegion 7381.60
21Ryan CohnGADRegion 8381.35
22Zachary BoydAIRBRegion 8380.05
23Nick NocitaGADRegion 8378.25
24Cyrus IrwinSPARegion 8377.85
25Patrick O'brienCDARegion 7374.55
26Hunter GrannumCLAYRegion 7367.05
27Kole CannonPARKRegion 8360.95
28Michael HuebnerGNDCRegion 7336.65
29Joseph ScimecaWINDRegion 7334.85
30Joshua SmithURegion 7332.70
31Levi VorreyerCLAYRegion 7324.00




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 366.961

1Cole VanDevenderFDTRegion 8546.20
2Jake ButlerRIPRegion 7544.00
3Kevin SullivanWINDRegion 7518.25
4Nicholas HartRIPRegion 7508.65
5Eric CorreaWINDRegion 7501.30
6Che StephensURegion 8465.60
7Nathaniel KellerRIPRegion 8453.10
8Hunter GrannumCLAYRegion 7452.55
9Harel AnolickCHIRegion 8452.35
10Samuel HoolRIPRegion 8452.20
11Joseph PerreaultDDCRegion 7446.05
12Jack WilliamsWINDRegion 8445.20
13Connor WatlingCDARegion 7438.70
14Brandon SpencerSDTRegion 7427.05
15Luke FosterCDARegion 7419.90
16Jared KleczkaSDTRegion 8416.75
17Matthew MitchellRIPRegion 7416.40
18Cyrus IrwinSPARegion 8409.45
19Braden RumpitSDTRegion 8405.50
20Paul LenzNORTRegion 8404.60
21Zachary BoydAIRBRegion 8404.25
22Ryan CohnGADRegion 8403.35
23Patrick O'brienCDARegion 7396.25
24Trevor NelsonCHIRegion 8394.05
25Ethan FosterCDARegion 7390.75
26Michael KonleSDTRegion 8389.50
27Aiden WernerRIPRegion 8385.35
28Joseph ScimecaWINDRegion 7374.70
29Lance ChristopherURegion 7368.80
30Matthew BielobradekWINDRegion 8368.75
31David BurkeCLAYRegion 7356.75
32John FurnerURegion 7348.50




16-18 Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Nicholas HartRIPRegion 7476.50




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

16-18 Boys 3m J.OMatthew Bielobradek
16-18 Girls 1m J.ONikki Benedict
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatharine Gottwald
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSaylor Hawkins
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatie Lipsey
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMeredith Matchinsky
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC