Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 518,626  Dive Scores: 3,506,010  Judge Scores: 16,539,499 and counting!!!
English | Español

2018 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone A Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OCarlos Lujan
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OGrace Basil
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OAnastasia Buza
12-13 Boys 1m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAustin Mone
12-13 Boys 1m J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys 3m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAustin Mone
12-13 Boys 3m J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys Platform J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.OAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys Platform J.OAiden Sadler
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJewelia Chambers
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.OJewelia Chambers
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Phillips
12-13 Girls Platform J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys Platform J.OClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys Platform J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys Platform J.OKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.OChloe Bishop
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 1m J.OElena Yeh
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.OChloe Bishop
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.OElena Yeh
14-15 Girls Platform J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls Platform J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls Platform J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls Platform J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls Platform J.OElena Yeh
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHayden Reinhard Apel
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.OEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys Platform J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMandy Baird
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMadeline Pfaff
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 1m J.ONicole Stambo
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMandy Baird
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJennifer Bell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls Platform J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKayla Haigh
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKara Holt
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls Platform J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMadeline Pfaff
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMayson Richards
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJessica Warak
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAliyah Watson




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2018 Summer Zone A Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 96.933

1Gianna LawrenceLOBRegion 1183.80
2Avery Clare MoffittMDCRegion 2162.95
3Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2155.75
4Sophia BorowskiMDCRegion 2150.45
5Yueqi WangNYDCRegion 1147.40
6Angela YangDUKERegion 2146.20
7Jamie KotalikUNYDRegion 1145.70
8Quintilia FidanzaWCDRegion 1144.50
9Grayson FordMARLRegion 1144.45
10Miriam ForandHDCRegion 1143.40
11Kaitlyn KnutsenCDARegion 2141.40
12Disa FortinUADRegion 2139.05
13Kaarina WilliamsMDCRegion 2135.60
14Maizie SanchezNCDRegion 2132.95
15Anne KessnerMDCRegion 2131.50
16Kenya ClarkHDCRegion 1127.20
17Mallory WorobelDUKERegion 2126.40
18Skyler HughesDUKERegion 2125.75
19Annalise MehokNCDRegion 2119.60
20Catherine NeelyRADRegion 2108.35
21Meredith LloydRADRegion 2106.30
22Claire RodriguesUADRegion 2105.35
23Liesel CarrickLDARegion 2103.65
24Jordan CooleyDUKERegion 2100.10
25Sarah NapierUNYDRegion 183.80




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 124.893

1Quintilia FidanzaWCDRegion 1208.70
2Maizie SanchezNCDRegion 2189.05
3Gianna LawrenceLOBRegion 1183.10
4Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2175.10
5Jamie KotalikUNYDRegion 1173.80
6Grayson FordMARLRegion 1170.85
7Sophia BorowskiMDCRegion 2168.75
8Kaitlyn KnutsenCDARegion 2166.85
9Angela YangDUKERegion 2158.25
10Kaarina WilliamsMDCRegion 2148.00
11Avery Clare MoffittMDCRegion 2147.80
12Kenya ClarkHDCRegion 1133.00
13Sarah NapierUNYDRegion 1125.25
14Miriam ForandHDCRegion 1125.00
15Catherine NeelyRADRegion 2116.55
16Meredith LloydRADRegion 2115.70




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 200.5

1Christina ShiPITTRegion 1327.30
2Esther DansingerCRDRegion 1290.80
3Michelle MazzaraMDCRegion 2282.85
4Charlotte NormanDUKERegion 2282.50
5Aria WeghCDARegion 2282.10
6Veronica FyfeMARLRegion 1278.40
7Leah O'ConnellCRDRegion 1271.75
8Hannah Lily ClarkCRDRegion 1267.10
9Avery GieseMARLRegion 1259.30
10Campbell LongURegion 2257.00
11Campbell BrodeWWDRegion 2253.30
12Ainsley TaylorDUKERegion 2252.60
13Kaitlyn MaggioWWDRegion 2251.35
14Elizabeth ScharffMARLRegion 1249.00
15Grace GallagherWCDRegion 1247.50
16Kate CooperUNYDRegion 1246.00
17Brenna ShortSSDCRegion 1245.80
18Kate BarrieMDARegion 1243.30
19Grace WuMARLRegion 1241.40
20Katie VaughanMDARegion 1240.90
21Avery HillierWCDRegion 1240.50
22Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 1240.00
23Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1240.00
24Mariana HuangDUKERegion 2239.10
25Carmen KendallUNYDRegion 1236.90
26Maya ZavatskyLOBRegion 1233.20
27Kate LiPITTRegion 1229.70
28Victoria KotalikUNYDRegion 1226.90
29Leila MoskovitzDUKERegion 2220.80
30Ryleigh MahoneyURegion 1220.60
31Zoe KyPITTRegion 1219.70
32Aisling GutierrezRADRegion 2218.40
33Jennifer NewiHDCRegion 1217.30
34Maiti O'ConnorLOBRegion 1215.95
35Fionnuala DillWCDRegion 1206.90
36Larissa MunksgardCDARegion 2206.80
37Ava VranosMARLRegion 1201.60
38Madeline DuffMARLRegion 1201.15
39Colleen HudsonUADRegion 2192.15
40Serena CuiDUKERegion 2187.10
41Maya MarvinCDARegion 2177.90
42Ella ZiobroDUKERegion 2177.55




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 200.85

1Avery WorobelDUKERegion 2363.85
2Charlotte NormanDUKERegion 2320.15
3Aria WeghCDARegion 2315.80
4Christina ShiPITTRegion 1307.35
5Leah O'ConnellCRDRegion 1303.90
6Grace WuMARLRegion 1300.95
7Esther DansingerCRDRegion 1294.50
8Veronica FyfeMARLRegion 1288.90
9Avery GieseMARLRegion 1288.15
10Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1286.25
11Grace GallagherWCDRegion 1283.40
12Avery HillierWCDRegion 1282.05
13Michelle MazzaraMDCRegion 2276.45
14Mariana HuangDUKERegion 2270.20
15Kaitlyn MaggioWWDRegion 2267.30
16Brenna ShortSSDCRegion 1262.70
17Ainsley TaylorDUKERegion 2261.10
18Victoria KotalikUNYDRegion 1260.95
19Leila MoskovitzDUKERegion 2253.50
20Hannah Lily ClarkCRDRegion 1252.60
21Katie VaughanMDARegion 1240.25
22Elizabeth ScharffMARLRegion 1240.15
23Jennifer NewiHDCRegion 1237.10
24Aisling GutierrezRADRegion 2233.50
25Campbell BrodeWWDRegion 2231.90
26Maya ZavatskyLOBRegion 1229.75
27Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 1228.20
28Zoe KyPITTRegion 1226.30
29Javiera GarciaMARLRegion 1222.85
30Kate CooperUNYDRegion 1220.90
31Kate LiPITTRegion 1217.45
32Kate BarrieMDARegion 1213.65
33Carmen KendallUNYDRegion 1211.65
34Madeline DuffMARLRegion 1205.20
35Ava VranosMARLRegion 1204.40
36Campbell LongURegion 2202.70




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 224.216

1Joslyn OakleyCDARegion 2307.70
2Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1306.40
3Haley MarshallMDCRegion 2300.60
4Alexandra PastrisWCDRegion 1284.75
5Elina NatarajanUNYDRegion 1284.35
6Sophie VerzylURegion 2283.20
7Megan IannonDUKERegion 2269.20
8Jessica TonoleURegion 1268.75
9Louisa ThompsonMARLRegion 1266.65
10Lara PhippsUNYDRegion 1266.05
11Olivia PaquetteWWDRegion 2262.30
12Zoe LeNYDCRegion 1262.00
13Julia PiosoMDARegion 1260.25
14Devon OttMARLRegion 1256.45
15Yasmin HillHDCRegion 1254.90
16Bryze SanchezNCDRegion 2253.90
17Meera KasturiHDCRegion 1252.55
18Alexandra FriedmanNYDCRegion 1252.45
19Lucille PorterADCRegion 2251.55
20Tess HamiltonCRDRegion 1251.00
21Donna ZhangCRDRegion 1250.35
22Lily HorenkampWCDRegion 1249.70
23Tabitha Chen-FiskeIDRegion 2249.60
24Annie BingleMARLRegion 1247.85
25Amari Brown SwintCDRegion 2241.45
26Charlotte FrankWWDRegion 2240.55
27Ren WattUNYDRegion 1234.35
28Sophia BlaineMARLRegion 1233.20
29Callie BordaMDCRegion 2232.20
30Mya SharkeyLOBRegion 1232.00
31Abigail O'learySEDCRegion 2230.00
32Maya EarleywineFODCRegion 1229.60
33Rena Lee Wan En HoNYDCRegion 1225.70
34Ines NixWWDRegion 2225.50
35Natalie JonesURegion 2212.90
36Celia BidwellMDCRegion 2211.15




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 233.15

1Haley MarshallMDCRegion 2324.50
2Alexandra PastrisWCDRegion 1319.70
3Joslyn OakleyCDARegion 2317.20
4Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1316.85
5Sophie VerzylURegion 2315.40
6Olivia PaquetteWWDRegion 2314.25
7Annie BingleMARLRegion 1314.15
8Elina NatarajanUNYDRegion 1303.55
9Devon OttMARLRegion 1292.40
10Megan IannonDUKERegion 2287.70
11Ines NixWWDRegion 2287.05
12Jessica TonoleURegion 1285.20
13Callie BordaMDCRegion 2282.75
14Natalie JonesURegion 2282.20
15Bryze SanchezNCDRegion 2277.50
16Zoe LeNYDCRegion 1277.25
17Meera KasturiHDCRegion 1277.05
18Tabitha Chen-FiskeIDRegion 2273.70
19Julia PiosoMDARegion 1270.00
20Celia BidwellMDCRegion 2269.70
21Charlotte FrankWWDRegion 2266.95
22Amari Brown SwintCDRegion 2264.75
23Yasmin HillHDCRegion 1264.70
24Donna ZhangCRDRegion 1264.15
25Lucille PorterADCRegion 2262.20
26Lily HorenkampWCDRegion 1259.00
27Lara PhippsUNYDRegion 1257.20
28Elizabeth TiradoHDCRegion 1254.05
29Lindsey MuldoonMARLRegion 1253.05
30Margaret FoleyPITTRegion 1251.40
31Olivia QuinnWWDRegion 2250.85
32Shannon RustMARLRegion 1248.75
33Kate VitoloLOBRegion 1244.65
34Lauren DeluciaWWDRegion 2234.90
35Rena Lee Wan En HoNYDCRegion 1234.75




14-15 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1274.20




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 330.05

1Paige BurrellIDCRegion 2409.60
2Meghan WenzelCDRegion 2402.95
3Chrismon ClarkDUKERegion 2399.30
4Lexi MillsRADRegion 2393.20
5Kaitlin MullinBADRegion 1393.15
6Kyndal KnightCDARegion 2388.90
7Caroline BradyBADRegion 1387.35
8Jennifer BellURegion 2385.25
9Ashton ZuburgDUKERegion 2383.40
10Carmen WoodruffCDARegion 2383.05
11Claire McDanielsDUKERegion 2378.35
12Hannah ButlerUNYDRegion 1376.75
13Livy PoulinBADRegion 1376.65
14Sabrina BunarCRDRegion 1372.10
15Halia BowerCRDRegion 1369.55
16Hailey FisherADCRegion 2366.50
17Phoebe ShayaCDRegion 2366.05
18Madalyn FreeceURegion 2363.50
19Victoria FranzWINGRegion 1362.95
20Clara TateDUKERegion 2361.65
21Paige KalikPITTRegion 1361.45
22Carmen HernandezDUKERegion 2357.45
23Megan DemeoCRDRegion 1353.55
24Tricia ArceriLIDRegion 1352.45
25Farrah VolpintestaURegion 2352.25
26Taylor MillerPITTRegion 1349.85
27Jessica PaulDUKERegion 2344.15
28Alyssa WangDUKERegion 2342.45
29Samantha BlancBADRegion 1342.40
30Kelsey DeJesusNEW Region 1341.35
31Alice DiakovaUNYDRegion 1340.25
32Jackie SwickLOBRegion 1339.90
33Sarah DigaetanoUNYDRegion 1338.90
34Samantha HoURegion 1338.30
35Sara HaggertyWCDRegion 1337.70
36Wei WeiNYDCRegion 1337.45
37Madison ReeseMDCRegion 2335.70




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 343.011

1Claire McDanielsDUKERegion 2445.20
2Kaitlin MullinBADRegion 1433.45
3Caroline BradyURegion 1416.20
4Lexi MillsRADRegion 2400.15
5Victoria FranzWINGRegion 1398.45
6Sabrina BunarCRDRegion 1396.50
7Alyssa WangDUKERegion 2396.40
8Sara HaggertyWCDRegion 1396.30
9Katie LavertyMARLRegion 1394.15
10Ashton ZuburgDUKERegion 2392.15
11Samantha HoURegion 1389.35
12Paige KalikPITTRegion 1389.35
13Kyndal KnightCDARegion 2387.10
14Hannah ButlerUNYDRegion 1384.95
15Megan DemeoCRDRegion 1382.05
16Carmen HernandezDUKERegion 2380.95
17Madalyn FreeceURegion 2380.50
18Samantha BlancURegion 1374.45
19Meghan WenzelCDRegion 2373.50
20Jackie SwickLOBRegion 1370.80
21Alice DiakovaUNYDRegion 1369.10
22Chloe BestMARLRegion 1368.40
23Jessica PaulDUKERegion 2366.45
24Danielle ScaranoHDCRegion 1365.65
25Wei WeiNYDCRegion 1363.70
26Paige BurrellIDCRegion 2363.40
27Carmen WoodruffCDARegion 2362.90
28Adrienne WhitePITTRegion 1362.65
29Chrismon ClarkDUKERegion 2360.25
30Tricia ArceriLIDRegion 1360.05
31Phoebe ShayaCDRegion 2358.60
32Clara TateDUKERegion 2356.55
33Livy PoulinBADRegion 1353.65
34Hailey FisherADCRegion 2350.95
35Madison ReeseMDCRegion 2350.95
36Brooke LeftwichH2OARegion 2350.30
37Wynter BramaoMDCRegion 2347.50




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 104.4

1Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1202.05
2Dylan ImirowiczMDCRegion 2192.50
3Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1182.50
4Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1166.90
5Jonah WeissDUKERegion 2160.10
6Jacob PollinaUADRegion 2159.65
7Caleb ArnotWCDRegion 1151.10
8Benjamin HamiltonWESTRegion 1150.80
9Kavin NatarajanUNYDRegion 1148.65
10George ShannonMDCRegion 2142.60
11Landyn SnookWCDRegion 1141.95
12Nicholas ShivikMDARegion 1141.85
13William ClarkDUKERegion 2139.05
14Evan VinkMDARegion 1129.10
15Henry ZiobroDUKERegion 2127.00
16John MaroneyMARLRegion 1120.80
17Hagen LocklinLDARegion 2120.35
18Mason KramerCDARegion 2115.80
19Andrew SimonsLIDRegion 1112.90
20Jacob JohnsonDUKERegion 2109.50
21Dylan HillRADRegion 2105.00
22Finn TillerLDARegion 2103.85
23Dawson TannerDUKERegion 2102.55
24Michael MaroneyMARLRegion 198.85
25Dylan ZimskyMDCRegion 292.50
26Matthew SimonsLIDRegion 184.05




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 123.125

1Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1208.25
2Dylan ImirowiczMDCRegion 2203.90
3Jacob PollinaUADRegion 2175.05
4Kavin NatarajanUNYDRegion 1172.25
5Caleb ArnotWCDRegion 1170.05
6Jonah WeissDUKERegion 2164.80
7Nicholas ShivikMDARegion 1160.05
8Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1159.20
9Benjamin HamiltonWESTRegion 1150.10
10George ShannonMDCRegion 2139.10
11Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1137.80
12Andrew SimonsLIDRegion 1127.15
13William ClarkDUKERegion 2125.55
14Evan VinkMDARegion 1121.80
15John MaroneyMARLRegion 1121.40
16Dylan HillRADRegion 2117.95
17Landyn SnookWCDRegion 1116.95
18Michael MaroneyMARLRegion 1115.55
19Finn TillerLDARegion 2108.65
20Mason KramerCDARegion 2108.10




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 175.191

1Luke ForesterCRDRegion 1331.50
2Finnian GelbachADCRegion 2317.70
3August HiblerWWDRegion 2309.60
4Tyler ReadRADRegion 2268.80
5Aidan WangMDCRegion 2267.90
6Rocky RamslandWCDRegion 1262.45
7Devin MarkertMDCRegion 2253.30
8Whitaker GroverWWDRegion 2241.10
9Alexander NuckolsCDRegion 2240.00
10Jacob NavarroCDARegion 2238.10
11Jayden SatirHDCRegion 1227.55
12Walker PlymCDARegion 2220.85
13Erich BoppUADRegion 2213.25
14Kiran NatarajanUNYDRegion 1212.90
15Kyle MoonTNTRegion 2211.45
16William SchenkPITTRegion 1211.20
17Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1209.40
18William CooleyDUKERegion 2208.80
19Luke HernandezDUKERegion 2205.00
20Owen PlymCDARegion 2203.80
21Tynan O'donoghueMDCRegion 2202.90
22Adar WeinmanMDCRegion 2195.10
23Jacob WinstonMARLRegion 1192.40
24Maxwell WozinskiLOBRegion 1192.15
25David Stunzi WCDRegion 1190.80
26Camden PetreeURegion 1183.55
27Jack AdlerDUKERegion 2176.10
28Christian MerturiHDCRegion 1173.10
29Mario GrantMARLRegion 1158.60




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 183.675

1Finnian GelbachADCRegion 2319.00
2August HiblerWWDRegion 2317.95
3Aidan WangMDCRegion 2311.45
4Luke ForesterCRDRegion 1310.20
5Rocky RamslandWCDRegion 1300.75
6Tyler ReadRADRegion 2293.65
7Whitaker GroverWWDRegion 2285.30
8Jacob NavarroCDARegion 2268.30
9William SchenkPITTRegion 1257.95
10Devin MarkertMDCRegion 2254.00
11Jayden SatirHDCRegion 1234.95
12Alexander NuckolsCDRegion 2233.35
13Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1233.10
14Kyle MoonTNTRegion 2229.95
15Walker PlymCDARegion 2229.35
16Kiran NatarajanUNYDRegion 1229.15
17Maxwell WozinskiLOBRegion 1226.05
18Jacob WinstonMARLRegion 1214.70
19Luke HernandezDUKERegion 2213.75
20Owen PlymCDARegion 2197.65
21Tynan O'donoghueMDCRegion 2191.95
22Christian MerturiHDCRegion 1185.25
23Camden PetreeURegion 1184.80
24David Stunzi WCDRegion 1182.30
25William CooleyDUKERegion 2181.50
26Mario GrantMARLRegion 1152.30
27Gabriel BeanlandRADRegion 2147.85
28Jack AdlerDUKERegion 2138.00




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 194.95

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2401.55
2Max FowlerADCRegion 2370.25
3David ManelisPITTRegion 1369.95
4Nicholas NewisUADRegion 2358.60
5Ethan BadrianMDCRegion 2331.15
6Nicholas ShenNYDCRegion 1326.85
7Conor GesingTNTRegion 2323.30
8Ioannis SchattmanHDCRegion 1322.50
9Alex KenyonUNYDRegion 1314.05
10Aidan ThomasADCRegion 2286.85
11Alex ZhangNYDCRegion 1285.75
12Dmytro TereshchenkoLOBRegion 1283.70
13Dillon O'connorSOLORegion 1279.05
14Yubal ParraNYDCRegion 1278.65
15Cameron YuenLIDRegion 1277.85
16Luke FaulisiCADRegion 1273.85
17Zander BortonWINGRegion 1271.50
18Jackson VinarubHDCRegion 1261.15
19Conor ComptonURegion 1255.80
20Beck NigroWINGRegion 1253.30
21Charles BermanMDCRegion 2253.00
22Daley FraserUNYDRegion 1251.65
23Marshall BecketWCDRegion 1246.65
24Stanislav ZitkoDUKERegion 2244.50
25Richard GuNYDCRegion 1233.55
26Joel SatirHDCRegion 1229.75
27Kyle CreachenTNTRegion 2224.45
28William RandallSOLORegion 1222.35
29Peter EdinNCDRegion 2217.85
30Alex GivensCDARegion 2216.15
31Travis WhiteSEDCRegion 2212.80
32Charlie SizerCDRegion 2204.65
33Alex MartinTNTRegion 2197.65
34George BlakeUADRegion 2194.35
35Ethan GraffUADRegion 2188.80
36Dean TreanorCDARegion 2185.50




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 205.616

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2463.90
2Max FowlerADCRegion 2420.25
3Ioannis SchattmanHDCRegion 1387.10
4David ManelisPITTRegion 1367.35
5Nicholas NewisUADRegion 2366.70
6Ethan BadrianMDCRegion 2347.35
7Charles BermanMDCRegion 2342.50
8Conor GesingTNTRegion 2340.65
9Aidan ThomasADCRegion 2337.45
10Dmytro TereshchenkoLOBRegion 1330.40
11Nicholas ShenNYDCRegion 1318.70
12Yubal ParraNYDCRegion 1307.25
13Alex ZhangNYDCRegion 1297.70
14Zander BortonWINGRegion 1297.25
15Stanislav ZitkoDUKERegion 2295.20
16Daley FraserUNYDRegion 1293.60
17Beck NigroWINGRegion 1290.85
18Alex KenyonUNYDRegion 1288.95
19Cameron YuenLIDRegion 1267.00
20Kyle CreachenTNTRegion 2263.85
21Joel SatirHDCRegion 1260.90
22Luke FaulisiCADRegion 1255.40
23Dean TreanorCDARegion 2242.75
24Jackson VinarubHDCRegion 1241.65
25Richard GuNYDCRegion 1236.95
26Peter EdinNCDRegion 2235.15
27Alex GivensCDARegion 2230.55
28Marshall BecketWCDRegion 1227.30
29Charlie SizerCDRegion 2217.50
30George BlakeUADRegion 2204.75
31Travis WhiteSEDCRegion 2199.95
32Alex MartinTNTRegion 2194.85
33Lane JonesRADRegion 2165.00




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 357.805

1Conor CaseyADCRegion 2534.75
2Noah ZawadzkiUADRegion 2519.60
3Nicholas LydonFLPRegion 1504.60
4Seamus HardingURegion 1485.70
5Nicholas GarberinaCDARegion 2473.45
6Alex ClausCADRegion 1459.60
7Lenin HiblerWWDRegion 2455.15
8Kevin BradleyWWDRegion 2452.05
9Jonah CagleyPITTRegion 1440.90
10Owen StevensWWDRegion 2424.45
11Adam SnedenCDARegion 2424.30
12Matthew ChaoURegion 1423.50
13Walker CreedonDUKERegion 2421.70
14Samuel HenningerCDRegion 2419.10
15Jonathan HuNYDCRegion 1418.55
16Bayne BennettRWERegion 2417.90
17Griffin BrooksLOBRegion 1413.10
18Brendan McCourtWCDRegion 1410.25
19Andrew ChenNYDCRegion 1406.75
20Nathan HoltADCRegion 2400.40
21Alec PironeWCDRegion 1398.20
22David PetrisonUNYDRegion 1396.75
23Wesley AhartURegion 2391.70
24Owen JohnsPITTRegion 1381.80
25Dillon HallBLUERegion 2381.40
26Quinn WestwoodMDCRegion 2380.65
27Logan SherwinPITTRegion 1375.30
28Dale NickersonBADRegion 1370.20
29Kyle SchubertLOBRegion 1367.20
30Lucas BumgarnerPITTRegion 1364.45
31Kobe TrayNEW Region 1362.20
32Kasijaden NatarajanUNYDRegion 1358.65
33Austin CampbellCDARegion 2357.90




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 366.961

1Nicholas GarberinaCDARegion 2519.20
2Noah ZawadzkiUADRegion 2513.00
3Conor CaseyADCRegion 2512.80
4Jonah CagleyPITTRegion 1496.55
5Griffin BrooksLOBRegion 1488.40
6Nicholas LydonFLPRegion 1486.05
7Seamus HardingURegion 1483.35
8Kevin BradleyWWDRegion 2476.55
9Walker CreedonDUKERegion 2471.70
10Lenin HiblerWWDRegion 2464.85
11Samuel HenningerCDRegion 2462.80
12Andrew ChenNYDCRegion 1462.40
13Adam SnedenCDARegion 2455.95
14Alex ClausCADRegion 1451.40
15Bayne BennettRWERegion 2450.15
16Owen JohnsPITTRegion 1439.10
17Alec PironeWCDRegion 1435.75
18Lucas BumgarnerPITTRegion 1432.35
19Owen StevensWWDRegion 2429.45
20Brendan McCourtWCDRegion 1428.15
21Dillon HallBLUERegion 2421.95
22Jason BunnURegion 2420.45
23Logan SherwinPITTRegion 1420.00
24Matthew ChaoURegion 1418.25
25Wesley AhartURegion 2413.20
26Jonathan HuNYDCRegion 1407.80
27Kobe TrayURegion 1402.10
28Kolbein BjuganCDARegion 2401.60
29David PetrisonUNYDRegion 1393.25
30Devin TibbsRWERegion 2391.70
31Quinn WestwoodMDCRegion 2389.60
32Kyle MaziarzURegion 1389.10
33Joseph VictorWINGRegion 1378.85
34Nathan HoltADCRegion 2375.85
35Michael CannatelliWFLARegion 2372.30
36William SeelyIDCRegion 2370.00




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLiesel Carrick
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJordan Cooley
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJack Adler
12-13 Girls 1m J.OFionnuala Dill
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMadeline Duff
12-13 Girls 1m J.OCarmen Kendall
12-13 Girls 1m J.OVictoria Kotalik
12-13 Girls 1m J.OZoe Ky
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKate Li
12-13 Girls 1m J.ORyleigh Mahoney
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJennifer Newi
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMaiti O'Connor
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAva Vranos
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMaya Zavatsky
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKate Barrie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKate Cooper
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMadeline Duff
12-13 Girls 3m J.OJaviera Garcia
12-13 Girls 3m J.OCarmen Kendall
12-13 Girls 3m J.OZoe Ky
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKate Li
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSophie Meuwissen
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAva Vranos
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMaya Zavatsky
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMarshall Becket
14-15 Boys 1m J.ORichard Gu
14-15 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Randall
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJoel Satir
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMarshall Becket
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSophia Blaine
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaya Earleywine
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORena Lee Wan En Ho
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMya Sharkey
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORen Watt
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLauren Delucia
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORena Lee Wan En Ho
14-15 Girls 3m J.OShannon Rust
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKate Vitolo
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLucas Bumgarner
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKasijaden Natarajan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKobe Tray
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMichael Cannatelli
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONathan Holt
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKyle Maziarz
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Seely
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJoseph Victor
16-18 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Westwood
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSarah Digaetano
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSara Haggerty
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSamantha Ho
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJessica Paul
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMadison Reese
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlyssa Wang
16-18 Girls 1m J.OWei Wei
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTricia Arceri
16-18 Girls 3m J.OWynter Bramao
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBrooke Leftwich
16-18 Girls 3m J.OLivy Poulin
16-18 Girls 3m J.OWei Wei
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAdrienne White
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC