Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 784,327 Dive Scores: 5,282,153 Judge Scores: 24,134,454 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2015 USA Diving ATT National Diving Championships
Date:
Aug 1, 2015 to Aug 13, 2015
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabella George
ROSE
1
189.60
0.00
Kate Butler
MCCO
2
188.40
-1.20
Kamryn Wong
GCD
3
181.80
-7.80
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
4
181.10
-8.50
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
5
180.60
-9.00
Abigail Ekstrom
PDA
6
176.20
-13.40
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
7
170.25
-19.35
Olivia Paquette
CVD
7
170.25
-19.35
Elise Grissom
PCD
9
167.70
-21.90
Danielle Falcon
DDC
10
167.10
-22.50
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
11
162.25
-27.35
Sydney Joiner
SANA
12
161.20
-28.40
Sammantha Helmboldt
TCSN
13
160.45
-29.15
Campbell Long
SC
14
158.75
-30.85
Christina Shi
PITT
15
158.45
-31.15
Alexis Henscheid
NAZD
16
156.80
-32.80
Tea Bowers
DUKE
17
154.10
-35.50
Kaila Getch
HD
18
153.90
-35.70
Callie Borda
MDC
19
153.40
-36.20
Lilia Castanon
SCDC
20
151.95
-37.65
Lu-Si Minnich
IISD
21
151.40
-38.20
Reagan Patterson
KENT
22
150.85
-38.75
Paige Cofer
Y-NO
23
148.45
-41.15
Olivia Krill
BRAV
24
147.90
-41.70
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
25
146.65
-42.95
Lucy Fergusson
WILM
26
146.60
-43.00
Geneva Pauly
MILE
27
143.00
-46.60
Megan Iannon
DUKE
28
140.20
-49.40
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
29
140.15
-49.45
Ryane Neal
NDC
30
137.90
-51.70
Mckenzi Popper
LHA
31
135.25
-54.35
Mason Duncan
KENT
32
135.10
-54.50
Kaitlin Simons
IISD
33
135.00
-54.60
Bryze Sanchez
NCD
34
134.55
-55.05
Tayler Dang
HD
35
130.40
-59.20
Rin Drudge
GDC
36
128.45
-61.15
Clare Knapton
NDC
37
128.40
-61.20
Elaina Clement
THDC
38
123.10
-66.50
Hannah Ulanoski
MDA
39
107.80
-81.80
Hayleigh Elliott
SPRI
40
97.15
-92.45
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
1
226.50
0.00
Kate Butler
MCCO
2
222.35
-4.15
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
3
216.80
-9.70
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
4
212.20
-14.30
Lily Witte
LDA
5
210.25
-16.25
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
6
204.75
-21.75
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
7
197.05
-29.45
Elena Yeh
ARRO
8
196.35
-30.15
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
9
195.90
-30.60
Isabella George
ROSE
10
194.50
-32.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
11
189.25
-37.25
Anna Lang
LDA
12
181.15
-45.35
Abigail Ekstrom
PDA
13
176.65
-49.85
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
14
175.35
-51.15
Avery Worobel
TWDA
15
171.35
-55.15
Meera Kasturi
HDC
16
171.20
-55.30
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
17
169.25
-57.25
Danielle Falcon
DDC
18
166.45
-60.05
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
19
160.40
-66.10
Salem Howes
CAP
20
159.30
-67.20
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
21
157.60
-68.90
Kamryn Wong
GCD
22
157.20
-69.30
Olivia Paquette
CVD
23
155.65
-70.85
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
24
155.40
-71.10
Elise Grissom
PCD
25
155.15
-71.35
Emily Sutter
ODC
26
154.30
-72.20
Sydney Joiner
SANA
27
144.90
-81.60
Fiona Burran
THDC
28
142.15
-84.35
Margaret Di Scipio
ADC
29
137.25
-89.25
Morgan Manley
MILE
30
129.35
-97.15
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Ward
GCD
1
219.70
0.00
Isabella Coburn
LHA
2
213.85
-5.85
Jessica Paul
DUKE
2
213.85
-5.85
Brooke Earley
MVN
4
213.60
-6.10
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
5
209.70
-10.00
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
6
209.60
-10.10
Toree Easterwood
COM
7
204.05
-15.65
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
8
200.80
-18.90
Madison Reese
MDC
9
200.00
-19.70
Grace Mossing
FDT
10
199.70
-20.00
Zara Joy Ayazi
ARRO
11
198.50
-21.20
Molly Hampton
FDT
12
196.50
-23.20
Francesca Noviello
STAN
13
196.40
-23.30
Isabel Correa
IISD
14
189.35
-30.35
Olivia Seminara
JDC
15
188.10
-31.60
Megan Carter
NDC
16
187.80
-31.90
Isabella Plantz
TCSN
17
186.20
-33.50
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
18
178.95
-40.75
Courtney Russo
YCFT
19
177.05
-42.65
Mackie Redford
KENT
20
176.85
-42.85
Callie West
KENT
21
176.75
-42.95
Chrismon Clark
SC
22
176.55
-43.15
Rendi Jones
BYUC
23
176.50
-43.20
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
24
171.00
-48.70
Hailey Roberson
STAN
25
170.65
-49.05
Aubrey Grainger
SC
26
168.85
-50.85
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
27
168.40
-51.30
Gianna May
ARRO
28
167.50
-52.20
Riley Bond
CHI
29
139.65
-80.05
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Lee
TROJ
1
331.95
0.00
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
2
327.75
-4.20
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
3
320.65
-11.30
Jennifer Bell
HDC
4
318.50
-13.45
Krystal Irwin
MVN
5
317.25
-14.70
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
6
315.95
-16.00
Paige Burrell
IDC
7
303.30
-28.65
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
8
302.00
-29.95
Paige Sundermann
LDA
9
301.50
-30.45
Hannah Montau
MDC
10
300.90
-31.05
Morgan Menninger
OHIO
11
297.55
-34.40
Anne Marie Kenny
MILE
12
297.05
-34.90
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
13
294.65
-37.30
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
14
293.85
-38.10
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
15
292.55
-39.40
Sierra Shurts
THDC
16
292.30
-39.65
Taylor Bennett
TNT
17
291.50
-40.45
Anna Hansen
CHI
18
287.30
-44.65
Lillian Fagan
MOSS
19
284.70
-47.25
Ishani Singh
PCD
20
283.55
-48.40
Kristina Zick
IISD
21
283.40
-48.55
Charlotte Bowen
TROJ
22
280.80
-51.15
Regan Caufield
NDC
23
278.50
-53.45
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
23
278.50
-53.45
Summer Westover
GCD
25
275.55
-56.40
Michaela Fleming
CNRO
26
271.80
-60.15
Chloe Best
HDC
27
269.65
-62.30
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
27
269.65
-62.30
Zain Smith
LDA
29
267.55
-64.40
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
30
265.25
-66.70
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
31
262.80
-69.15
Jaclynn Fowler
CVD
32
262.20
-69.75
Elly Morrison
MDA
33
261.70
-70.25
Keegan Fluharty
U
34
259.85
-72.10
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
35
258.40
-73.55
Holly Darling
OHIO
36
258.00
-73.95
Cassie Graham
MDC
37
255.40
-76.55
Alice Saparov
STAN
38
250.35
-81.60
Audrey Chin
STAN
39
242.85
-89.10
Mallory Walker
IISD
40
229.65
-102.30
Kendall Menard
- -
Scratched
STAN
41
177.90
-154.05
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
1
223.40
0.00
August Hibler
WWD
2
212.50
-10.90
Trever Cheung
COM
3
208.40
-15.00
Joshua Thai
SCAL
4
205.40
-18.00
Barrett Jacoby
COM
5
199.80
-23.60
Gage Dubois
AZMA
6
197.55
-25.85
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
7
193.75
-29.65
Ryan Augustine
PDA
8
191.45
-31.95
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
9
190.65
-32.75
Aiden Sadler
U
10
189.15
-34.25
Matthew Bray
DDC
11
189.10
-34.30
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
12
188.50
-34.90
Bennett Greene
TD
13
186.35
-37.05
Nicholas Stone
COM
14
185.85
-37.55
Austin Mone
CHI
15
180.10
-43.30
Jackson Greene
TD
16
178.40
-45.00
John Dymond
MUST
17
166.00
-57.40
Scott Garman
SCDC
18
163.35
-60.05
Ryan Lord
SC
19
159.65
-63.75
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
20
158.60
-64.80
Valentino Nieto
HD
21
158.15
-65.25
Bo Bridges
MOSS
22
156.95
-66.45
Peyton Donald
CNRO
23
155.90
-67.50
Aurie Laisure
IISD
24
153.55
-69.85
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
25
153.40
-70.00
Faustino Javier
U
26
152.50
-70.90
Edward St.amour
BRAV
27
148.05
-75.35
Alexander Poulin
BRAV
28
146.20
-77.20
Kayden Harbour
U
29
146.10
-77.30
Dominic Roberto
AFD
30
143.65
-79.75
Sebastian Otero
FDT
31
139.10
-84.30
Jet Geovanni
FLDT
32
139.05
-84.35
Nicholas Oks
PCD
33
133.10
-90.30
Hunter Gillespie
WTRC
34
131.65
-91.75
Michael Buchart
KENT
35
130.20
-93.20
Zach Berg
KANS
36
126.00
-97.40
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Max Fowler
ADC
1
267.55
0.00
Denny Gulia Janovski
U
2
240.65
-26.90
Carson Tyler
MOSS
3
229.40
-38.15
Nicholas Harris
WCD
4
229.10
-38.45
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
5
226.30
-41.25
Chase Marafioto
SANA
6
225.65
-41.90
Harrison Nolan
WIND
7
223.15
-44.40
Jacob Fisher
ADC
8
218.40
-49.15
Joshua Thai
SCAL
9
214.95
-52.60
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
10
207.30
-60.25
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
11
206.30
-61.25
Barrett Jacoby
COM
12
205.60
-61.95
Ethan Badrian
MDC
13
198.50
-69.05
August Hibler
WWD
14
197.40
-70.15
Seif El-Askary
MVN
15
194.25
-73.30
Gage Dubois
AZMA
16
194.05
-73.50
Trever Cheung
COM
17
190.35
-77.20
Ryan Augustine
PDA
18
187.20
-80.35
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
19
184.40
-83.15
Luke Forester
CRD
20
183.20
-84.35
Matthew Bray
DDC
21
180.45
-87.10
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
22
179.85
-87.70
Jack O'Connor
MVN
23
173.70
-93.85
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
24
169.35
-98.20
Aiden Sadler
U
25
167.20
-100.35
Owen Hren
U
26
165.70
-101.85
Zack Peng
DDC
27
162.20
-105.35
Landon Orth
ODC
28
162.15
-105.40
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
29
155.85
-111.70
Ivor Brown
DDC
30
153.00
-114.55
Robert Vlad
THDC
31
136.45
-131.10
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
1
260.30
0.00
Nicholas Newis
UAD
2
254.95
-5.35
Adam Wesson
SCDC
3
252.55
-7.75
Garrett Greene
TD
4
247.90
-12.40
Connor Watling
CDA
5
245.80
-14.50
Alec Pirone
WCD
6
243.90
-16.40
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
7
242.00
-18.30
Collin Brownell
DELT
8
237.50
-22.80
Koby Bretz
ODC
9
236.75
-23.55
Cole Tremewan
LDA
10
225.70
-34.60
Jonah Dunn
KENT
11
222.40
-37.90
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
12
219.20
-41.10
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
13
213.45
-46.85
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
14
212.95
-47.35
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
15
209.90
-50.40
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
16
206.70
-53.60
Jason Bunn
WILM
17
199.00
-61.30
Elijah Greene
TD
18
197.80
-62.50
Kasijaden Natarajan
UNYD
19
177.80
-82.50
David Blumstein
UCLA
20
174.20
-86.10
Quinn Westwood
DDC
21
160.10
-100.20
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
1
361.55
0.00
Kevin Bradley
WWD
2
327.20
-34.35
Austin Schaffer
CVD
3
323.50
-38.05
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
4
321.50
-40.05
Cole VanDevender
FDT
5
316.80
-44.75
Jay Lang
LDA
6
311.95
-49.60
Cecil Durant
GCD
7
311.05
-50.50
Trevor Labuda
STAN
8
310.00
-51.55
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
9
308.30
-53.25
Dillon Richardson
TD
10
303.70
-57.85
Samuel Henninger
CD
11
303.45
-58.10
Seth Caspers
LDA
12
302.00
-59.55
Gregory Culver
MDC
13
301.35
-60.20
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
14
300.10
-61.45
Dylan Reed
DDC
15
298.70
-62.85
Jack Macceca
HD
16
298.25
-63.30
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
17
293.45
-68.10
Kristian Kowalski
OHIO
18
290.75
-70.80
Sam Stinson
THDC
19
290.35
-71.20
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
20
286.60
-74.95
Ben Blizard
CRD
21
285.65
-75.90
Joseph Heilman
STAN
22
285.50
-76.05
Zachary Mega
WIND
23
285.15
-76.40
William Rains
ROSE
24
284.45
-77.10
Nathan Holt
ADC
25
281.75
-79.80
Kainoa Sauls
TCSN
26
279.75
-81.80
Bayne Bennett
TNT
27
272.30
-89.25
Braden Kowalski
NDC
27
272.30
-89.25
Andrew Harness
MVN
29
271.75
-89.80
Henry Goodman
CHI
30
264.90
-96.65
John David Spence
GCD
31
259.95
-101.60
Rylan Little
CAP
32
259.35
-102.20
Nathan Howze
ACDJ
33
257.70
-103.85
Zachary Boyd
ODC
34
256.05
-105.50
Max Valasek
TROJ
35
255.15
-106.40
Robert Youmans
I-94
36
253.65
-107.90
Reid Klein
GCD
37
252.15
-109.40
Kevin Doody
GCD
38
248.65
-112.90
Mason Williams
CNRO
39
244.20
-117.35
Travis Saye
CNRO
40
237.10
-124.45
Nicholas Cassell
TD
41
227.35
-134.20
Jem Stern
AZMA
42
225.65
-135.90
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Cornish
SD
1
508.95
0.00
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
2
480.80
-28.15
Chase Lane
TDC
3
454.10
-54.85
Logan Andrews
CDA
4
439.40
-69.55
Casey Ponton
TWDA
5
419.35
-89.60
Matthew Phillip
MUST
6
419.15
-89.80
Jesse Cawley
THDC
7
412.30
-96.65
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
8
406.15
-102.80
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
9
396.65
-112.30
Luke McDivitt
SC
10
392.75
-116.20
Jenner Pennock
TNB
11
389.90
-119.05
William Gottsch
NDC
12
387.55
-121.40
John Crow
MDC
13
385.75
-123.20
Nikolas Mamola
SCDC
14
383.25
-125.70
Christopher Labella
CVD
15
381.20
-127.75
Caleb Ives
MILE
16
379.40
-129.55
Maxim Royzen
U
17
377.15
-131.80
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
18
373.20
-135.75
Caleb Dixon
CVD
19
368.90
-140.05
Bryan Allen
SCDC
20
367.05
-141.90
Dylan Power
WFLA
21
360.95
-148.00
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
22
359.75
-149.20
Damian Becker
U
23
358.95
-150.00
Jeremy Moser
SDT
24
357.15
-151.80
Braden Huffman
CLAV
25
346.85
-162.10
Peter Nachtwey
AFD
26
295.05
-213.90
Christopher Cogburn
EVDC
27
287.80
-221.15
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
1
229.70
0.00
Lily Witte
LDA
2
220.15
-9.55
Kate Butler
MCCO
3
219.45
-10.25
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
4
217.80
-11.90
Elena Yeh
ARRO
5
213.65
-16.05
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
6
208.25
-21.45
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
7
203.85
-25.85
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
8
201.30
-28.40
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
9
199.00
-30.70
Anna Lang
LDA
10
193.40
-36.30
Isabella George
ROSE
11
191.20
-38.50
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
12
162.85
-66.85
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
1
299.95
0.00
Mayson Richards
GCD
2
292.35
-7.60
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
3
279.95
-20.00
Remi Edvalson
STAN
4
275.40
-24.55
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
5
273.20
-26.75
Anne Fowler
ADC
6
252.65
-47.30
Julia Fidanza
COM
7
250.90
-49.05
Daryn Wright
IISD
8
249.55
-50.40
Isabella Coburn
LHA
9
240.40
-59.55
Chloe Bishop
CORA
10
239.60
-60.35
Mikayla Zick
IISD
11
228.05
-71.90
Allison Ward
GCD
12
224.90
-75.05
Kayla Yancey
TNT
13
223.30
-76.65
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
14
221.30
-78.65
Grace Mossing
FDT
15
217.60
-82.35
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
16
213.20
-86.75
Meghan Wenzel
CD
17
211.40
-88.55
Brooke Earley
MVN
18
206.70
-93.25
Jessica Paul
DUKE
19
206.15
-93.80
Allison Leung
SCDC
20
198.25
-101.70
Hannah Zahniser
AFD
21
197.15
-102.80
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
22
196.05
-103.90
Kayla Haigh
MVN
23
196.00
-103.95
Toree Easterwood
COM
24
191.45
-108.50
Mary O'Neill
AFD
25
190.40
-109.55
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
26
189.95
-110.00
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
27
188.65
-111.30
Cydney Fellows
THDC
28
182.25
-117.70
Zara Joy Ayazi
ARRO
29
177.60
-122.35
Olivia Rosen
CORA
29
177.60
-122.35
Molly Hampton
FDT
31
175.90
-124.05
Madison Reese
MDC
32
167.85
-132.10
Anne Costello
LDA
33
162.25
-137.70
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mayson Richards
GCD
1
298.40
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
2
289.45
-8.95
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
3
278.70
-19.70
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
275.95
-22.45
Remi Edvalson
STAN
5
264.00
-34.40
Chloe Bishop
CORA
6
258.20
-40.20
Anne Fowler
ADC
7
258.05
-40.35
Daryn Wright
IISD
8
250.90
-47.50
Julia Fidanza
COM
9
245.75
-52.65
Isabella Coburn
LHA
10
241.90
-56.50
Mikayla Zick
IISD
11
238.15
-60.25
Allison Ward
GCD
12
226.70
-71.70
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
388.35
0.00
Emily Grund
GCD
2
380.15
-8.20
Grace Cable
U
3
366.70
-21.65
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
4
360.40
-27.95
Maria Coburn
LHA
5
357.70
-30.65
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
6
351.10
-37.25
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
7
350.85
-37.50
Daria Lenz
SCAL
8
342.40
-45.95
Jessie Creed
CHI
9
336.15
-52.20
Paige Sundermann
LDA
10
331.25
-57.10
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
11
328.40
-59.95
Hayley Montague
SCAL
12
323.05
-65.30
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
13
321.15
-67.20
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
14
312.95
-75.40
Lucy Hogan
CHI
15
310.55
-77.80
Jennifer Bell
HDC
16
309.40
-78.95
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
17
308.65
-79.70
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
18
303.75
-84.60
Emma Bulger
DDC
19
301.80
-86.55
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
20
298.80
-89.55
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
21
298.25
-90.10
Hailey Fisher
ADC
22
297.25
-91.10
Madeline Wiese
CVD
23
289.45
-98.90
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
24
289.20
-99.15
Jessica Warak
NDC
25
281.20
-107.15
Morgan Menninger
OHIO
26
281.10
-107.25
Anne Marie Kenny
MILE
27
279.95
-108.40
Krystal Irwin
MVN
28
278.15
-110.20
Kathleen Navas
STAN
29
277.45
-110.90
Hannah Sanders
THDC
30
273.30
-115.05
Michelle Lee
TROJ
31
270.85
-117.50
Savannah Stocker
MVN
32
267.05
-121.30
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
33
266.65
-121.70
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
34
266.60
-121.75
Hannah Montau
MDC
35
263.90
-124.45
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOSS
36
263.40
-124.95
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
37
258.75
-129.60
Paige Burrell
IDC
38
258.50
-129.85
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
1
390.95
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
386.25
-4.70
Emily Grund
GCD
3
385.75
-5.20
Grace Cable
U
4
385.10
-5.85
Daria Lenz
SCAL
5
369.75
-21.20
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
6
364.60
-26.35
Jessie Creed
CHI
7
362.60
-28.35
Carolina Sculti
MARL
8
356.05
-34.90
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
9
348.45
-42.50
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
10
333.65
-57.30
Hayley Montague
SCAL
11
324.55
-66.40
Paige Sundermann
LDA
12
322.85
-68.10
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Harper Walding
TWDA
1
452.35
0.00
Claire Andrews
TWDA
2
435.35
-17.00
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
3
434.35
-18.00
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
4
433.80
-18.55
Meghan Obrien
ID
5
419.50
-32.85
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
6
412.75
-39.60
Carly Souza
TROJ
7
409.55
-42.80
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
8
403.40
-48.95
Abby Gardner
ADA
9
403.25
-49.10
Vivian Zhou
STAN
10
402.70
-49.65
Lucy Roberts
THDC
11
396.90
-55.45
Rachel Burston
WWD
12
394.00
-58.35
Katie Russ
MILE
13
393.25
-59.10
Abigail Knapton
NDC
14
391.55
-60.80
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
15
389.20
-63.15
Lauren Burrell
MUST
16
388.00
-64.35
Mia Paulsen
STAN
17
387.10
-65.25
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
18
384.20
-68.15
Erin Neely
GRDC
19
384.00
-68.35
Erin Norton
UNYD
20
383.95
-68.40
Caroline McCleary
DDC
21
382.50
-69.85
Olivia Dopkiss
LDA
22
380.45
-71.90
Samantha Traina
TROJ
23
379.85
-72.50
Averly Hobbs
MILE
24
378.95
-73.40
Sophia Peifer
CD
25
375.85
-76.50
Talbott Paulsen
STAN
26
374.70
-77.65
Baylee Stipp
CLAV
27
374.60
-77.75
Emma Dellmore
TWDA
28
372.75
-79.60
Payton Conrad
NDC
29
369.95
-82.40
Charlye Campbell
COM
30
362.05
-90.30
Erin Winslow
OHIO
31
362.00
-90.35
Madison Gess
TTD
32
360.55
-91.80
Marie Yacopino
IDC
33
359.95
-92.40
Eryn Scannell
LDA
34
359.35
-93.00
Allison Greene
TDC
35
356.40
-95.95
Emma Kraeger
TTD
36
354.45
-97.90
Emily Sharrer
TCSN
37
352.65
-99.70
Amber Brickey
WFLA
38
349.35
-103.00
Natasha Dark
LOBO
39
337.90
-114.45
Margy Mccarthy
GAD
40
327.45
-124.90
Miranda Eberle
LDA
41
310.85
-141.50
Dayana Popa
- -
Scratched
IISD
42
142.60
-309.75
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Max Fowler
ADC
1
273.85
0.00
Denny Gulia Janovski
U
2
243.85
-30.00
Chase Marafioto
SANA
3
243.65
-30.20
Nicholas Harris
WCD
4
238.00
-35.85
Joshua Thai
SCAL
5
236.25
-37.60
Carson Tyler
MOSS
6
227.75
-46.10
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
7
226.30
-47.55
Harrison Nolan
WIND
8
224.45
-49.40
Jacob Fisher
ADC
9
218.60
-55.25
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
10
216.10
-57.75
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
11
215.70
-58.15
Barrett Jacoby
COM
12
201.40
-72.45
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
1
336.80
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
319.70
-17.10
Jackson Miller
GCD
3
307.10
-29.70
Quentin Henninger
MILE
4
293.25
-43.55
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
5
278.00
-58.80
Jacob Haim
TROJ
6
275.70
-61.10
Seamus Harding
SVY
7
275.30
-61.50
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
8
270.00
-66.80
Brady Ruth
GCD
9
267.45
-69.35
Campbell Worsley
CDA
10
261.45
-75.35
Kevin Mendez
PCD
11
259.55
-77.25
Tyler Downs
CLAY
12
257.85
-78.95
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
13
257.75
-79.05
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
14
256.95
-79.85
Manuel Borowski
DDC
15
256.00
-80.80
Jack Matthews
OHIO
16
254.00
-82.80
Adam Wesson
SCDC
17
240.50
-96.30
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
18
239.90
-96.90
Koby Bretz
ODC
19
239.00
-97.80
Logan Choma
PARK
20
238.60
-98.20
Nicholas Newis
UAD
21
237.35
-99.45
Oliver Mills
MILE
22
235.80
-101.00
Alec Pirone
WCD
23
234.65
-102.15
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
24
230.00
-106.80
Ren Terwey
STAN
25
227.90
-108.90
Connor Watling
CDA
26
226.25
-110.55
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
27
223.40
-113.40
Caden Moore
ROSE
28
222.30
-114.50
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
29
219.70
-117.10
Garrett Greene
TD
30
216.30
-120.50
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
31
196.95
-139.85
Collin Brownell
DELT
32
196.90
-139.90
Cole Tremewan
LDA
33
195.00
-141.80
Logan Schelfaut
STLD
34
191.20
-145.60
Jonah Dunn
KENT
35
180.10
-156.70
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
1
328.95
0.00
Quentin Henninger
MILE
2
324.70
-4.25
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
3
309.95
-19.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
4
308.20
-20.75
Jacob Haim
TROJ
5
306.50
-22.45
Seamus Harding
SVY
6
297.85
-31.10
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
7
286.30
-42.65
Campbell Worsley
CDA
8
274.80
-54.15
Tyler Downs
CLAY
9
273.40
-55.55
Kevin Mendez
PCD
10
269.85
-59.10
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
11
263.15
-65.80
Brady Ruth
GCD
12
256.70
-72.25
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
408.90
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
376.60
-32.30
James Hopper
MARL
3
374.40
-34.50
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
4
369.80
-39.10
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
5
366.50
-42.40
Jake Butler
MCCO
6
362.10
-46.80
Lyle Yost
AFD
7
360.80
-48.10
Nicholas Hart
RIP
8
356.45
-52.45
Trevor Labuda
STAN
9
348.30
-60.60
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
10
347.80
-61.10
Austin Schaffer
CVD
11
340.60
-68.30
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
12
337.40
-71.50
Nicholas Lydon
FLP
13
333.35
-75.55
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
14
332.80
-76.10
Kevin Bradley
WWD
15
331.90
-77.00
Jacob Hedberg
WIND
16
316.65
-92.25
Cole VanDevender
FDT
17
315.65
-93.25
Eric Correa
IISD
18
313.00
-95.90
Owen Stevens
WWD
19
312.35
-96.55
Sky Geovanni
FLDT
20
311.10
-97.80
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
21
302.40
-106.50
Casey Fellows
MILE
22
298.00
-110.90
Samuel Henninger
CD
23
296.70
-112.20
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
24
296.25
-112.65
Tyler Coffey
JDC
25
292.25
-116.65
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
26
286.30
-122.60
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
27
285.25
-123.65
Dillon Richardson
TD
28
281.85
-127.05
Jay Lang
LDA
29
279.85
-129.05
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
30
279.15
-129.75
Seth Caspers
LDA
31
277.50
-131.40
Cecil Durant
GCD
32
270.10
-138.80
Peter Smithson
GDC
33
257.20
-151.70
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
408.10
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
397.50
-10.60
Lyle Yost
AFD
3
370.85
-37.25
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
4
366.30
-41.80
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
5
364.00
-44.10
James Hopper
MARL
6
363.50
-44.60
Nicholas Hart
RIP
7
362.75
-45.35
Austin Schaffer
CVD
8
345.30
-62.80
Jake Butler
MCCO
9
338.20
-69.90
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
10
332.85
-75.25
Trevor Labuda
STAN
11
330.25
-77.85
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
12
322.90
-85.20
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
1
233.75
0.00
Olivia Paquette
CVD
2
228.20
-5.55
Kamryn Wong
GCD
3
207.90
-25.85
Abigail Ekstrom
PDA
4
199.95
-33.80
Kate Butler
MCCO
5
199.90
-33.85
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
6
198.75
-35.00
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
7
196.10
-37.65
Elise Grissom
PCD
8
183.25
-50.50
Antonina Harned
YCFT
9
182.55
-51.20
Sammantha Helmboldt
TCSN
10
176.30
-57.45
Geneva Pauly
MILE
11
172.85
-60.90
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
12
172.05
-61.70
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
13
170.20
-63.55
Caroline Lilly
MILE
14
169.85
-63.90
Morgan Manley
MILE
15
169.35
-64.40
Campbell Long
SC
16
168.65
-65.10
Bryze Sanchez
NCD
17
168.50
-65.25
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
18
166.80
-66.95
Anna Lang
LDA
19
164.30
-69.45
Mckenzi Popper
LHA
20
159.55
-74.20
Margaret Di Scipio
ADC
21
158.75
-75.00
Danielle Falcon
DDC
22
158.25
-75.50
Sydney Joiner
SANA
23
157.55
-76.20
Rin Drudge
GDC
24
157.20
-76.55
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
25
153.70
-80.05
Mason Duncan
KENT
26
153.50
-80.25
Kaia Transeau
MDC
27
151.80
-81.95
Sarah Weissman
BRAV
28
149.90
-83.85
Lu-Si Minnich
IISD
29
149.70
-84.05
Olivia Krill
BRAV
30
145.45
-88.30
Maya Schumann
CAP
31
145.25
-88.50
Reagan Patterson
KENT
32
141.15
-92.60
Tea Bowers
DUKE
33
140.95
-92.80
Ryane Neal
NDC
34
133.05
-100.70
Paige Cofer
Y-NO
35
129.40
-104.35
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
36
119.15
-114.60
Hannah Ulanoski
MDA
37
117.65
-116.10
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
224.80
0.00
Elena Yeh
ARRO
2
223.05
-1.75
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
3
222.95
-1.85
Abigail Ekstrom
PDA
4
209.35
-15.45
Kamryn Wong
GCD
4
209.35
-15.45
Kate Butler
MCCO
6
206.10
-18.70
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
7
205.15
-19.65
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
8
204.75
-20.05
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
8
204.75
-20.05
Olivia Paquette
CVD
10
199.80
-25.00
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
11
197.95
-26.85
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
12
197.25
-27.55
Christina Shi
PITT
13
197.15
-27.65
Isabella George
ROSE
14
195.30
-29.50
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
15
190.45
-34.35
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
16
188.95
-35.85
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
17
186.80
-38.00
Meera Kasturi
HDC
18
184.85
-39.95
Sammantha Helmboldt
TCSN
19
169.20
-55.60
Geneva Pauly
MILE
20
168.95
-55.85
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
21
166.80
-58.00
Antonina Harned
YCFT
22
166.10
-58.70
Salem Howes
CAP
23
165.00
-59.80
Emily Sutter
ODC
24
160.55
-64.25
Fiona Burran
THDC
25
159.95
-64.85
Elise Grissom
PCD
26
158.45
-66.35
Lucy Fergusson
WILM
27
156.25
-68.55
Lilia Castanon
SCDC
28
141.55
-83.25
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kamryn Bordges
GCD
1
231.35
0.00
Megan Phillip
MUST
2
231.30
-0.05
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
3
230.95
-0.40
Kayla Haigh
MVN
4
230.90
-0.45
Francesca Noviello
STAN
5
225.70
-5.65
Megan Carter
NDC
6
222.35
-9.00
Katharine Gottwald
PARK
7
219.05
-12.30
Mikayla Zick
IISD
8
218.65
-12.70
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
9
218.50
-12.85
Anna Yaggy
IISD
10
217.40
-13.95
Sophie Verzyl
SC
11
217.10
-14.25
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
12
214.45
-16.90
Taylor Michael
NDC
13
212.45
-18.90
Olivia Seminara
JDC
14
211.95
-19.40
Molly Hampton
FDT
15
211.60
-19.75
Brooke Michael
NDC
16
211.15
-20.20
Hailey Roberson
STAN
17
210.80
-20.55
Mackie Redford
KENT
18
209.80
-21.55
Haley Marshall
MDC
19
207.45
-23.90
Chloe Bishop
CORA
20
206.90
-24.45
Av Osero
FOX
21
206.80
-24.55
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
22
206.50
-24.85
Jackie Swick
SVY
23
205.50
-25.85
Madalyn Freece
WCD
24
204.80
-26.55
Sydney Bluestein
SC
25
203.20
-28.15
Abigale White
MOSS
26
203.15
-28.20
Gina Hinthorn
GCD
27
201.00
-30.35
Blake Skilken
OHIO
28
200.60
-30.75
Miah Fisher
ADC
29
198.90
-32.45
Cydney Fellows
THDC
30
197.90
-33.45
Julia Fidanza
COM
31
197.75
-33.60
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
32
197.45
-33.90
Malaina Humphreys
MILE
33
195.25
-36.10
Kambri Foster
CNRO
34
192.25
-39.10
Gianna May
ARRO
35
189.40
-41.95
Cacia Kaupp
LDA
36
184.15
-47.20
Grace Mossing
FDT
37
181.80
-49.55
Rebekah Knapp
EVDC
38
181.55
-49.80
Jordan Mariani
HD
39
179.00
-52.35
Lily Ohye
LDA
40
174.30
-57.05
Lauren Hughes
MVN
41
169.30
-62.05
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
42
166.30
-65.05
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
475.40
0.00
Alison Gibson
TTD
2
472.50
-2.90
Mya Kraeger
TTD
3
454.65
-20.75
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
4
454.25
-21.15
Alison Maillard
CDC
5
452.10
-23.30
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
6
451.40
-24.00
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
7
450.15
-25.25
Briana Thai
SCAL
8
440.85
-34.55
Meghan Obrien
ID
9
438.60
-36.80
Mckensi Austin
MILE
10
433.75
-41.65
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
11
427.85
-47.55
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
12
426.45
-48.95
Nikki Watters
OHIO
13
426.15
-49.25
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
14
425.50
-49.90
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
15
418.75
-56.65
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
16
418.70
-56.70
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
17
413.35
-62.05
Lucy Roberts
THDC
18
411.25
-64.15
Nikki Canale
CDA
19
409.45
-65.95
Carly Souza
TROJ
20
408.70
-66.70
Claire Andrews
TWDA
21
407.80
-67.60
Annie Wiese
RIP
22
406.95
-68.45
Mimi Lin
STAN
23
406.70
-68.70
Brighida Rosendahl
U
24
405.50
-69.90
Emma Whitner
YCFT
25
404.10
-71.30
Taylor Carter
NDC
26
401.60
-73.80
Harper Walding
TWDA
27
400.80
-74.60
Abby Gardner
ADA
28
400.75
-74.65
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
29
394.25
-81.15
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
30
388.15
-87.25
Georgina Milne
OHIO
31
381.65
-93.75
Rachel Burston
WWD
32
376.40
-99.00
Vivian Zhou
STAN
33
372.10
-103.30
Amy Stevens
RIP
34
361.30
-114.10
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
35
351.20
-124.20
Hazel Hertting
FOX
36
339.25
-136.15
Sarah Blank
- -
Scratched
COM
37
179.25
-296.15
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alison Gibson
TTD
1
532.15
0.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
2
506.80
-25.35
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
3
495.40
-36.75
Mya Kraeger
TTD
4
489.25
-42.90
Mckensi Austin
MILE
5
476.00
-56.15
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
6
464.15
-68.00
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
7
457.60
-74.55
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
8
452.40
-79.75
Alison Maillard
CDC
9
451.10
-81.05
Brooke Schultz
U
10
445.75
-86.40
Briana Thai
SCAL
11
443.30
-88.85
Meghan Obrien
ID
12
412.95
-119.20
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
1
209.05
0.00
Matthew Bray
DDC
2
189.30
-19.75
Seif El-Askary
MVN
3
189.25
-19.80
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
4
188.40
-20.65
Bennett Greene
TD
5
187.45
-21.60
August Hibler
WWD
6
179.40
-29.65
Trever Cheung
COM
7
179.05
-30.00
Gage Dubois
AZMA
8
177.45
-31.60
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
8
177.45
-31.60
Nicholas Chau
ARRO
10
174.75
-34.30
Jack O'Connor
MVN
11
173.05
-36.00
Ryan Augustine
PDA
12
172.60
-36.45
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
13
159.65
-49.40
Peyton Donald
CNRO
14
158.05
-51.00
Bo Bridges
MOSS
15
156.90
-52.15
Faustino Javier
STLD
16
155.30
-53.75
Aiden Sadler
U
17
151.45
-57.60
Scott Garman
SCDC
18
148.75
-60.30
Jackson Greene
TD
18
148.75
-60.30
Aurie Laisure
IISD
20
146.60
-62.45
Ryan Lord
SC
21
145.15
-63.90
Jet Geovanni
FLDT
22
143.90
-65.15
Michael Buchart
KENT
23
139.85
-69.20
Edward St.amour
BRAV
24
139.45
-69.60
Valentino Nieto
HD
25
137.80
-71.25
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
26
137.40
-71.65
Austin Mone
CHI
27
136.00
-73.05
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
28
130.85
-78.20
Alexander Poulin
BRAV
29
130.55
-78.50
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
30
130.25
-78.80
John Dymond
MUST
31
123.30
-85.75
Robert Vlad
THDC
32
120.15
-88.90
Nicholas Oks
PCD
33
118.45
-90.60
Ivor Brown
DDC
34
118.05
-91.00
Collin Morr
OHIO
35
117.75
-91.30
Zach Berg
KANS
36
110.10
-98.95
Hunter Gillespie
WTRC
37
101.45
-107.60
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Max Fowler
ADC
1
244.40
0.00
Denny Gulia Janovski
U
2
234.95
-9.45
Nicholas Harris
WCD
3
225.45
-18.95
Jacob Fisher
ADC
4
222.45
-21.95
Joshua Thai
SCAL
5
214.90
-29.50
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
6
210.25
-34.15
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
7
207.30
-37.10
Harrison Nolan
WIND
8
202.00
-42.40
Carson Tyler
MOSS
9
201.65
-42.75
Ryan Augustine
PDA
10
193.25
-51.15
Gage Dubois
AZMA
11
192.45
-51.95
Seif El-Askary
MVN
12
187.70
-56.70
Matthew Bray
DDC
13
187.05
-57.35
Jack O'Connor
MVN
14
182.70
-61.70
Chase Marafioto
SANA
15
182.30
-62.10
Trever Cheung
COM
16
181.60
-62.80
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
17
181.10
-63.30
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
18
176.10
-68.30
August Hibler
WWD
19
176.00
-68.40
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
20
171.70
-72.70
Ethan Badrian
MDC
21
171.10
-73.30
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
22
170.70
-73.70
Luke Forester
CRD
23
170.30
-74.10
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
24
169.75
-74.65
Bennett Greene
TD
25
169.60
-74.80
Zack Peng
DDC
26
165.40
-79.00
Landon Orth
ODC
27
157.15
-87.25
Nicholas Chau
ARRO
28
155.30
-89.10
Dominic Roberto
AFD
29
148.30
-96.10
Owen Hren
U
30
141.25
-103.15
Kayden Harbour
U
31
139.85
-104.55
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
545.25
0.00
Zachary Cooper
RIP
2
540.75
-4.50
Christopher Law
U
3
507.40
-37.85
James Brady
DUKE
4
501.20
-44.05
Jacob Cornish
SD
5
497.30
-47.95
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
6
487.70
-57.55
Luke McDivitt
SC
7
474.50
-70.75
Austin Alexander
NDC
8
470.15
-75.10
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
9
462.45
-82.80
Colten Young
MVN
10
461.90
-83.35
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
11
455.95
-89.30
Joseph Canova
MDC
12
453.65
-91.60
Chase Lane
TDC
13
438.55
-106.70
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
14
437.70
-107.55
Ian Shelton
MDC
15
435.45
-109.80
Keegan Richardson
TD
16
431.20
-114.05
Steven Anderson
U
17
411.65
-133.60
Casey Ponton
TWDA
18
411.40
-133.85
Logan Andrews
CDA
19
410.20
-135.05
Isaac Khamis
IISD
20
404.00
-141.25
Matthew Phillip
MUST
21
397.20
-148.05
William Gottsch
NDC
22
392.85
-152.40
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
23
387.20
-158.05
Alan Leblang
MILE
24
386.80
-158.45
Christopher Canning
CHI
25
383.75
-161.50
Jenner Pennock
TNB
26
376.60
-168.65
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
27
371.20
-174.05
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
28
369.70
-175.55
Jesse Cawley
THDC
29
364.40
-180.85
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
30
360.65
-184.60
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
31
357.15
-188.10
Cody Rankin
CLAV
32
349.55
-195.70
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
599.80
0.00
Zachary Cooper
RIP
2
593.50
-6.30
Christopher Law
U
3
548.60
-51.20
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
4
520.25
-79.55
Colten Young
MVN
5
515.05
-84.75
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
6
508.90
-90.90
James Brady
DUKE
7
496.60
-103.20
Luke McDivitt
SC
8
495.90
-103.90
Jacob Cornish
SD
9
479.80
-120.00
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
10
477.80
-122.00
Austin Alexander
NDC
11
474.25
-125.55
Joseph Canova
MDC
12
419.20
-180.60
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elena Yeh
ARRO
1
233.25
0.00
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
2
230.45
-2.80
Lily Witte
LDA
3
227.70
-5.55
Kate Butler
MCCO
4
226.30
-6.95
Kamryn Wong
GCD
5
224.50
-8.75
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
6
219.05
-14.20
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
7
217.55
-15.70
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
8
209.75
-23.50
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
9
206.30
-26.95
Abigail Ekstrom
PDA
10
197.50
-35.75
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
11
190.45
-42.80
Olivia Paquette
CVD
12
186.60
-46.65
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anne Fowler
ADC
1
302.65
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
2
290.35
-12.30
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
3
270.25
-32.40
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
4
260.70
-41.95
Mayson Richards
GCD
5
260.55
-42.10
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
6
255.25
-47.40
Kayla Yancey
TNT
7
254.00
-48.65
Allison Ward
GCD
8
250.20
-52.45
Isabella Coburn
LHA
9
243.60
-59.05
Kayla Haigh
MVN
10
242.75
-59.90
Daryn Wright
IISD
11
241.60
-61.05
Toree Easterwood
COM
12
236.45
-66.20
Megan Phillip
MUST
13
235.40
-67.25
Brooke Earley
MVN
14
231.80
-70.85
Remi Edvalson
STAN
15
230.70
-71.95
Francesca Noviello
STAN
16
224.40
-78.25
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
17
223.50
-79.15
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
18
223.45
-79.20
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
19
222.65
-80.00
Mikayla Zick
IISD
20
220.20
-82.45
Allison Leung
SCDC
21
218.90
-83.75
Katharine Gottwald
PARK
22
216.00
-86.65
Kamryn Bordges
GCD
23
215.85
-86.80
Meghan Wenzel
CD
24
215.15
-87.50
Sophie Verzyl
SC
25
214.50
-88.15
Louisa Thompson
HDC
26
214.40
-88.25
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
27
210.70
-91.95
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
28
208.25
-94.40
Anne Costello
LDA
29
206.10
-96.55
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
30
204.85
-97.80
Anna Yaggy
IISD
31
204.30
-98.35
Megan Carter
NDC
32
200.85
-101.80
Ciara McCliment
LDA
33
198.90
-103.75
Rendi Jones
BYUC
34
198.45
-104.20
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anne Fowler
ADC
1
305.65
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
2
293.95
-11.70
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
3
273.25
-32.40
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
4
264.25
-41.40
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
5
263.55
-42.10
Allison Ward
GCD
6
254.80
-50.85
Isabella Coburn
LHA
7
248.40
-57.25
Kayla Yancey
TNT
8
245.70
-59.95
Toree Easterwood
COM
9
245.05
-60.60
Mayson Richards
GCD
10
237.35
-68.30
Kayla Haigh
MVN
11
233.25
-72.40
Daryn Wright
IISD
12
227.20
-78.45
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Taylor Bennett
TNT
1
300.45
0.00
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
2
297.80
-2.65
Emma Bulger
DDC
3
289.40
-11.05
Adriane Tam
PDA
4
288.00
-12.45
Madeline Wiese
CVD
4
288.00
-12.45
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
6
287.85
-12.60
Kathleen Navas
STAN
7
287.15
-13.30
Michelle Lee
TROJ
8
283.85
-16.60
Zain Smith
LDA
9
281.70
-18.75
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
10
281.35
-19.10
Savannah Stocker
MVN
11
279.70
-20.75
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
12
278.95
-21.50
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
13
271.95
-28.50
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
14
271.45
-29.00
Anna Hansen
CHI
15
270.60
-29.85
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOSS
16
269.10
-31.35
Kristina Zick
IISD
17
268.30
-32.15
Adriana Rodriguez
MVN
18
265.00
-35.45
Regan Caufield
NDC
19
264.80
-35.65
Holly Darling
OHIO
20
260.80
-39.65
Hannah Montau
MDC
21
258.95
-41.50
Ishani Singh
PCD
22
254.90
-45.55
Cassie Graham
MDC
23
253.75
-46.70
Elly Morrison
MDA
24
253.15
-47.30
Mallory Charles
PITT
25
252.45
-48.00
Summer Westover
GCD
26
252.05
-48.40
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
27
249.20
-51.25
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
28
249.05
-51.40
Audrey Chin
STAN
29
247.60
-52.85
Francesca Colby
MVN
30
245.65
-54.80
Madison Huitt
PITT
31
245.10
-55.35
Lillian Fagan
MOSS
32
242.50
-57.95
Mallory Walker
IISD
33
241.60
-58.85
Sydney Fulton
MILE
34
240.85
-59.60
Madeline Pfaff
MDC
35
238.25
-62.20
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
36
234.00
-66.45
Rachel Renner
MAD
37
231.65
-68.80
Jaclynn Fowler
CVD
38
231.00
-69.45
Alice Saparov
STAN
39
228.45
-72.00
Lindsey Hammar
MILE
40
228.35
-72.10
Nikki Benedict
SDT
41
228.20
-72.25
Michaela Fleming
CNRO
42
227.55
-72.90
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carly Souza
TROJ
1
415.75
0.00
Alison Maillard
CDC
2
392.25
-23.50
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
3
368.65
-47.10
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
4
352.50
-63.25
Lauren Snider
YCFT
5
348.25
-67.50
Georgina Milne
OHIO
6
346.75
-69.00
Vivian Zhou
STAN
7
345.05
-70.70
Katherine Miclau
STAN
8
344.30
-71.45
Annie Wiese
RIP
9
337.60
-78.15
Averly Hobbs
MILE
10
336.10
-79.65
Charlye Campbell
COM
11
333.15
-82.60
Cheyanne Neuenschwander
MDC
12
328.80
-86.95
Madeline Kline
MDC
13
327.60
-88.15
Krista Jones
IISD
14
325.85
-89.90
Mikaela Lujan
U
15
325.05
-90.70
Erin Norton
UNYD
16
324.95
-90.80
Katrina Voge
SDT
17
324.65
-91.10
Lillian Schneider
TD
18
323.30
-92.45
Kelliann Howell
MOSS
19
321.70
-94.05
Emma McPeeters
UAD
20
320.70
-95.05
Skylar Williams
SUND
21
315.65
-100.10
Clare Greenlow
STAN
22
315.00
-100.75
Olivia Gosselin
LDA
23
300.60
-115.15
Allyson Wood
MVN
24
290.20
-125.55
Brighida Rosendahl
U
25
287.65
-128.10
Taylor Hockenberry
PITT
26
287.35
-128.40
Paige Gohr
MVN
27
271.05
-144.70
Katelyn Abernathy
CDA
28
265.85
-149.90
Ayla Bonniwell
- -
Scratched
OHIO
29
141.90
-273.85
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Max Fowler
ADC
1
258.80
0.00
Nicholas Harris
WCD
2
236.95
-21.85
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
3
226.05
-32.75
Joshua Thai
SCAL
4
224.20
-34.60
Denny Gulia Janovski
U
5
223.30
-35.50
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
6
214.35
-44.45
Jacob Fisher
ADC
7
210.25
-48.55
Harrison Nolan
WIND
8
209.30
-49.50
Carson Tyler
MOSS
9
202.65
-56.15
Gage Dubois
AZMA
10
193.85
-64.95
Ryan Augustine
PDA
11
184.75
-74.05
Seif El-Askary
MVN
12
175.85
-82.95
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Soodong Kim
LDA
1
289.25
0.00
Koby Bretz
ODC
2
283.85
-5.40
Alec Pirone
WCD
3
281.10
-8.15
Nicholas Newis
UAD
4
279.40
-9.85
Oliver Mills
MILE
5
278.75
-10.50
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
6
277.20
-12.05
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
7
276.85
-12.40
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
8
272.50
-16.75
Cole Tremewan
LDA
9
270.35
-18.90
Caden Moore
ROSE
10
260.70
-28.55
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
11
258.50
-30.75
Quinn Westwood
DDC
12
254.30
-34.95
Aidan Thomas
DDC
13
252.30
-36.95
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
14
251.10
-38.15
Jason Bunn
WILM
15
250.75
-38.50
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
16
249.00
-40.25
Collin Brownell
DELT
17
247.80
-41.45
Logan Schelfaut
STLD
18
245.55
-43.70
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
19
243.55
-45.70
Davis Watkins
MAD
20
241.45
-47.80
Jack Ryan
MILE
21
241.25
-48.00
Luke Huang
PDA
22
241.00
-48.25
Samuel Woods
GCD
23
236.30
-52.95
Christian Inman
TWDA
24
233.20
-56.05
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
25
232.45
-56.80
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
26
230.20
-59.05
Garrett Greene
TD
27
225.15
-64.10
David Blumstein
UCLA
28
223.70
-65.55
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
29
213.55
-75.70
Hunter Fultz
GRYP
30
200.40
-88.85
Elijah Greene
TD
31
193.60
-95.65
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
32
175.45
-113.80
Andrew Fenner
ODC
33
148.80
-140.45
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
1
376.70
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
353.00
-23.70
Jackson Miller
GCD
3
350.30
-26.40
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
4
341.50
-35.20
Tyler Downs
CLAY
5
330.95
-45.75
Kevin Mendez
PCD
6
329.60
-47.10
Seamus Harding
SVY
7
320.55
-56.15
Jack Matthews
OHIO
8
317.35
-59.35
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
9
306.90
-69.80
Jacob Haim
TROJ
10
306.65
-70.05
Alec Pirone
WCD
11
301.50
-75.20
Brady Ruth
GCD
12
301.30
-75.40
Quentin Henninger
MILE
13
301.00
-75.70
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
14
298.70
-78.00
Ren Terwey
STAN
15
297.40
-79.30
Campbell Worsley
CDA
16
290.15
-86.55
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
17
285.55
-91.15
Isaac Newman
LOBO
18
284.50
-92.20
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
19
282.05
-94.65
Manuel Borowski
DDC
20
279.50
-97.20
Logan Choma
PARK
21
277.25
-99.45
Soodong Kim
LDA
22
276.40
-100.30
Adam Wesson
SCDC
23
274.75
-101.95
Koby Bretz
ODC
24
271.60
-105.10
Cole Tremewan
LDA
25
269.65
-107.05
Quinn Westwood
DDC
26
266.00
-110.70
Caden Moore
ROSE
27
265.50
-111.20
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
28
262.30
-114.40
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
29
258.75
-117.95
Reid Gerken
HDC
30
258.70
-118.00
Nicholas Newis
UAD
31
257.35
-119.35
Oliver Mills
MILE
32
251.85
-124.85
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
33
243.20
-133.50
David Burke
CLAY
34
240.45
-136.25
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
35
234.80
-141.90
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Hart
RIP
1
334.20
0.00
Gregory Culver
MDC
2
300.60
-33.60
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
3
300.25
-33.95
Jay Lang
LDA
4
295.20
-39.00
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
5
293.70
-40.50
Owen Stevens
WWD
6
292.55
-41.65
Sky Geovanni
FLDT
7
290.15
-44.05
Braden Kowalski
NDC
8
284.25
-49.95
Cole VanDevender
FDT
9
282.20
-52.00
Ben Blizard
CRD
10
278.85
-55.35
William Rains
ROSE
11
269.45
-64.75
Casey Fellows
MILE
12
266.05
-68.15
Nicholas Garberina
CDA
13
264.45
-69.75
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
14
264.20
-70.00
Luca Ayazi
ARRO
15
260.40
-73.80
Max Valasek
TROJ
16
255.05
-79.15
Max Powell
DDC
17
254.85
-79.35
Nathan Holt
ADC
18
253.90
-80.30
Tyler Coffey
JDC
19
245.25
-88.95
Kevin Scanlon
MDC
20
236.75
-97.45
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
21
229.30
-104.90
Zachary Mega
WIND
22
219.10
-115.10
Nicholas Cassell
TD
23
207.30
-126.90
Kevin Doody
GCD
24
189.80
-144.40
Zachary Boyd
ODC
25
185.30
-148.90
Alexander Weinshilboum
CAP
26
165.10
-169.10
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
360.20
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
348.65
-11.55
Emily Grund
GCD
3
333.55
-26.65
Grace Cable
U
4
330.00
-30.20
Daria Lenz
SCAL
5
319.10
-41.10
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
6
313.50
-46.70
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
7
308.10
-52.10
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
8
305.80
-54.40
Jessie Creed
CHI
9
304.95
-55.25
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
10
298.30
-61.90
Jessica Warak
NDC
11
297.45
-62.75
Hayley Montague
SCAL
12
296.90
-63.30
Lucy Hogan
CHI
13
294.75
-65.45
Jennifer Bell
HDC
14
294.10
-66.10
Michelle Lee
TROJ
15
291.90
-68.30
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
16
291.85
-68.35
Zain Smith
LDA
17
288.10
-72.10
Madeline Wiese
CVD
18
284.45
-75.75
Savannah Stocker
MVN
19
284.40
-75.80
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
20
284.35
-75.85
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
21
284.00
-76.20
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
22
283.80
-76.40
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
23
280.00
-80.20
Adriane Tam
PDA
24
279.50
-80.70
Alyson Tam
PDA
25
278.75
-81.45
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
26
278.55
-81.65
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
27
277.70
-82.50
Hailey Fisher
ADC
28
277.20
-83.00
Taylor Bennett
TNT
29
273.05
-87.15
Sierra Shurts
THDC
30
271.50
-88.70
Emma Bulger
DDC
31
267.35
-92.85
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
32
266.00
-94.20
Keegan Fluharty
U
33
257.00
-103.20
Kathleen Navas
STAN
34
255.25
-104.95
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
35
254.15
-106.05
Hannah Sanders
THDC
36
251.30
-108.90
Tatiana Barron
LHA
37
231.35
-128.85
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
375.25
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
358.95
-16.30
Grace Cable
U
3
337.35
-37.90
Emily Grund
GCD
4
334.95
-40.30
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
5
331.15
-44.10
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
6
325.75
-49.50
Jessie Creed
CHI
7
319.00
-56.25
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
8
317.40
-57.85
Daria Lenz
SCAL
9
315.80
-59.45
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
10
308.20
-67.05
Jessica Warak
NDC
11
283.85
-91.40
Hayley Montague
SCAL
12
275.50
-99.75
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
1
374.65
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
355.45
-19.20
Jackson Miller
GCD
3
351.55
-23.10
Seamus Harding
SVY
4
348.55
-26.10
Kevin Mendez
PCD
5
340.85
-33.80
Tyler Downs
CLAY
6
339.05
-35.60
Jacob Haim
TROJ
7
330.35
-44.30
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
8
325.50
-49.15
Jack Matthews
OHIO
9
321.70
-52.95
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
10
310.80
-63.85
Brady Ruth
GCD
11
310.60
-64.05
Alec Pirone
WCD
12
288.50
-86.15
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
431.75
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
345.90
-85.85
Lyle Yost
AFD
3
335.55
-96.20
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
4
326.90
-104.85
Sam Stinson
THDC
5
325.65
-106.10
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
6
325.50
-106.25
Andrew Harness
MVN
7
325.30
-106.45
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
8
325.05
-106.70
Cole VanDevender
FDT
9
320.40
-111.35
Nicholas Hart
RIP
10
318.80
-112.95
Dylan Reed
DDC
11
313.10
-118.65
Nick Cover
SEDC
12
308.15
-123.60
Dillon Richardson
TD
13
303.20
-128.55
Eric Correa
IISD
14
302.55
-129.20
James Hopper
MARL
15
295.95
-135.80
Braden Kowalski
NDC
16
293.05
-138.70
Trevor Labuda
STAN
17
292.20
-139.55
Nathaniel Keller
FDT
18
292.15
-139.60
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
19
288.95
-142.80
Henry Goodman
CHI
20
285.85
-145.90
Owen Stevens
WWD
21
284.60
-147.15
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
22
284.55
-147.20
Jay Lang
LDA
23
280.60
-151.15
Gregory Culver
MDC
24
279.05
-152.70
Sky Geovanni
FLDT
25
277.25
-154.50
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
26
277.00
-154.75
Ben Blizard
CRD
27
272.10
-159.65
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
28
269.40
-162.35
Casey Fellows
MILE
29
267.20
-164.55
William Rains
ROSE
30
251.25
-180.50
Taj Cole
TDC
31
250.25
-181.50
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
394.45
0.00
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
2
381.65
-12.80
Noah Duperre
OHIO
3
381.00
-13.45
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
4
380.80
-13.65
Lyle Yost
AFD
5
360.00
-34.45
Nicholas Hart
RIP
6
338.35
-56.10
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
7
335.60
-58.85
Sam Stinson
THDC
8
331.65
-62.80
Nick Cover
SEDC
9
328.55
-65.90
Dylan Reed
DDC
10
321.95
-72.50
Cole VanDevender
FDT
11
310.30
-84.15
Andrew Harness
MVN
12
310.10
-84.35
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Connor Callahan
DUKE
1
528.25
0.00
Matthew Phillip
MUST
2
526.15
-2.10
James Brady
DUKE
3
504.75
-23.50
Joseph Canova
MDC
4
485.50
-42.75
Chase Lane
TDC
5
481.30
-46.95
John Crow
MDC
6
480.70
-47.55
Mory Gould
MDC
7
476.50
-51.75
Jacob Cornish
SD
8
474.45
-53.80
Kevin Frebel
IISD
9
474.30
-53.95
Samson Miller
DDC
10
473.45
-54.80
Maxim Royzen
U
11
471.80
-56.45
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
12
466.15
-62.10
Isaac Khamis
IISD
13
453.95
-74.30
Christopher Canning
CHI
14
453.30
-74.95
Austin Fields
PCD
15
451.55
-76.70
Joshua Richardson
DDD
16
440.40
-87.85
Keegan Richardson
TD
17
440.20
-88.05
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
18
439.80
-88.45
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
19
435.00
-93.25
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
20
433.10
-95.15
William Gottsch
NDC
21
430.45
-97.80
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
22
429.85
-98.40
Christopher Labella
CVD
23
419.55
-108.70
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
24
418.40
-109.85
Nikolas Mamola
SCDC
25
418.15
-110.10
Ivan Ip
ARRO
26
417.80
-110.45
Bryan Allen
SCDC
27
412.60
-115.65
Nicolas Miller
MD
28
406.90
-121.35
Max Jenkins
WFLA
29
402.05
-126.20
Caleb Dixon
CVD
30
401.70
-126.55
Devin Bellamy
MILE
31
401.10
-127.15
Miles Miller
MIAD
32
397.85
-130.40
Garrett Martin
COM
33
394.65
-133.60
Jesse Cawley
THDC
34
391.75
-136.50
Alex Streightiff
CHI
35
386.40
-141.85
Austin Flaute
WTRC
36
377.20
-151.05
Braden Huffman
CLAV
37
374.25
-154.00
Isaac Karn
WTRC
38
373.90
-154.35
Sean Riley
UNYD
39
371.40
-156.85
Isaac Morris
LOBO
40
357.35
-170.90
Nevada Schultz
CAP
41
355.80
-172.45
Collin Deshaw
MLA
42
348.65
-179.60
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
1
168.70
0.00
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
2
161.75
-6.95
Sammantha Helmboldt
TCSN
3
153.00
-15.70
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
4
148.80
-19.90
Morgan Manley
MILE
5
148.05
-20.65
Salem Howes
CAP
6
141.45
-27.25
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
7
139.60
-29.10
Callie Borda
MDC
8
139.50
-29.20
Emma Murray
FLDT
9
133.10
-35.60
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
10
130.05
-38.65
Danielle Falcon
DDC
11
127.75
-40.95
Geneva Pauly
MILE
12
125.30
-43.40
Campbell Long
SC
13
124.85
-43.85
Elise Grissom
PCD
14
114.45
-54.25
Sarah Weissman
BRAV
15
113.45
-55.25
Mason Duncan
KENT
16
112.30
-56.40
Reagan Patterson
KENT
17
107.30
-61.40
Maya Schumann
CAP
18
104.75
-63.95
Lucy Fergusson
WILM
19
100.40
-68.30
Erica Lucas
IISD
20
99.55
-69.15
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Toree Easterwood
COM
1
272.25
0.00
Madalyn Freece
WCD
2
266.95
-5.30
Brooke Earley
MVN
3
260.55
-11.70
Chloe Bishop
CORA
4
254.95
-17.30
Av Osero
FOX
5
254.75
-17.50
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
6
254.40
-17.85
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
7
252.55
-19.70
Haley Marshall
MDC
8
250.50
-21.75
Olivia Seminara
JDC
9
249.95
-22.30
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
10
249.30
-22.95
Kamryn Bordges
GCD
11
246.35
-25.90
Megan Phillip
MUST
12
245.50
-26.75
Megan Carter
NDC
13
244.70
-27.55
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
14
244.15
-28.10
Hannah Zahniser
AFD
15
243.40
-28.85
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
16
241.70
-30.55
Zara Joy Ayazi
ARRO
17
239.70
-32.55
Anna Yaggy
IISD
18
234.50
-37.75
Jessica Paul
DUKE
19
233.80
-38.45
Brooke Michael
NDC
20
233.65
-38.60
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
21
232.75
-39.50
Ciara McCliment
LDA
22
232.65
-39.60
Rendi Jones
BYUC
23
230.90
-41.35
Madison Reese
MDC
24
230.30
-41.95
Miah Fisher
ADC
25
228.55
-43.70
Sophie Verzyl
SC
26
226.60
-45.65
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
27
225.55
-46.70
Gianna May
ARRO
28
224.40
-47.85
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
29
221.00
-51.25
Abigale White
MOSS
30
220.90
-51.35
Hailey Roberson
STAN
31
218.05
-54.20
Francesca Noviello
STAN
32
216.85
-55.40
Kambri Foster
CNRO
33
208.80
-63.45
Isabella Plantz
TCSN
34
205.55
-66.70
Molly Hampton
FDT
35
203.10
-69.15
Anya Jackson
MILE
36
202.35
-69.90
Mary O'Neill
AFD
37
199.05
-73.20
Cecilia Cobb
KENT
38
196.85
-75.40
Taylor Michael
NDC
39
196.60
-75.65
Blake Skilken
OHIO
40
187.90
-84.35
Mackie Redford
KENT
41
178.05
-94.20
Lauren Miller
HD
42
169.30
-102.95
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mayson Richards
GCD
1
321.25
0.00
Daryn Wright
IISD
2
316.65
-4.60
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
3
309.25
-12.00
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
4
308.60
-12.65
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
5
300.60
-20.65
Anne Fowler
ADC
6
294.55
-26.70
Allison Ward
GCD
7
291.35
-29.90
Remi Edvalson
STAN
8
286.45
-34.80
Julia Fidanza
COM
9
270.10
-51.15
Kayla Haigh
MVN
10
266.95
-54.30
Isabella Coburn
LHA
11
262.25
-59.00
Kayla Yancey
TNT
12
262.15
-59.10
Megan Phillip
MUST
13
255.60
-65.65
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
14
255.35
-65.90
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
15
254.80
-66.45
Meghan Wenzel
CD
16
250.95
-70.30
Olivia Seminara
JDC
17
250.05
-71.20
Allison Leung
SCDC
18
248.70
-72.55
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
19
244.90
-76.35
Chloe Bishop
CORA
20
242.75
-78.50
Toree Easterwood
COM
21
242.50
-78.75
Haley Marshall
MDC
22
238.80
-82.45
Mikayla Zick
IISD
23
237.85
-83.40
Anne Costello
LDA
24
234.70
-86.55
Cydney Fellows
THDC
25
234.30
-86.95
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
26
231.30
-89.95
Grace Mossing
FDT
27
230.60
-90.65
Madalyn Freece
WCD
28
229.20
-92.05
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
29
228.65
-92.60
Av Osero
FOX
30
221.80
-99.45
Brooke Earley
MVN
31
221.20
-100.05
Kamryn Bordges
GCD
32
217.75
-103.50
Louisa Thompson
HDC
33
208.30
-112.95
Olivia Lynch
- -
Scratched
OHIO
34
99.90
-221.35
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mya Kraeger
TTD
1
442.35
0.00
Alison Gibson
TTD
2
424.90
-17.45
Carly Souza
TROJ
3
416.40
-25.95
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
4
398.50
-43.85
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
5
394.05
-48.30
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
6
386.15
-56.20
Briana Thai
SCAL
7
381.15
-61.20
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
8
377.35
-65.00
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
9
371.50
-70.85
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
10
371.20
-71.15
Alison Maillard
CDC
11
369.15
-73.20
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
12
363.90
-78.45
Nikki Canale
CDA
13
362.85
-79.50
Allyson Nied
YCFT
14
360.30
-82.05
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
15
358.40
-83.95
Abigail Knapton
NDC
16
358.20
-84.15
Mimi Lin
STAN
17
356.55
-85.80
Cheyanne Neuenschwander
MDC
18
352.15
-90.20
Averly Hobbs
MILE
19
345.40
-96.95
Emma Whitner
YCFT
19
345.40
-96.95
Taylor Carter
NDC
21
340.80
-101.55
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
22
338.05
-104.30
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
23
331.20
-111.15
Katherine Miclau
STAN
24
327.40
-114.95
Madeline Kline
MDC
25
327.10
-115.25
Ivy Davis
RIP
26
325.20
-117.15
Charlye Campbell
COM
27
324.95
-117.40
Erin Winslow
OHIO
28
322.40
-119.95
Vivian Zhou
STAN
29
320.20
-122.15
Lauren Snider
YCFT
30
319.85
-122.50
Annie Wiese
RIP
31
300.95
-141.40
Mia Paulsen
STAN
32
278.90
-163.45
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mya Kraeger
TTD
1
455.35
0.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
2
443.30
-12.05
Alison Gibson
TTD
3
428.60
-26.75
Briana Thai
SCAL
4
420.60
-34.75
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
5
413.55
-41.80
Carly Souza
TROJ
6
404.95
-50.40
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
7
395.05
-60.30
Alison Maillard
CDC
8
366.20
-89.15
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
9
355.30
-100.05
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
10
353.75
-101.60
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
11
349.35
-106.00
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
12
325.85
-129.50
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Thai
SCAL
1
189.35
0.00
Jacob Fisher
ADC
2
175.50
-13.85
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
3
167.10
-22.25
Ethan Badrian
MDC
4
166.70
-22.65
Jackson Greene
TD
5
164.60
-24.75
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
6
163.90
-25.45
Barrett Jacoby
COM
7
161.40
-27.95
Trever Cheung
COM
8
161.05
-28.30
Jet Geovanni
FLDT
9
148.25
-41.10
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
10
135.10
-54.25
August Hibler
WWD
11
131.60
-57.75
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
12
128.75
-60.60
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
13
110.30
-79.05
Aurie Laisure
IISD
14
106.75
-82.60
RJ Keating
AFD
15
94.25
-95.10
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
1
286.05
0.00
Christian Inman
TWDA
2
268.05
-18.00
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
3
265.55
-20.50
Cole Tremewan
LDA
4
264.60
-21.45
Koby Bretz
ODC
5
264.35
-21.70
Soodong Kim
LDA
6
263.95
-22.10
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
7
262.50
-23.55
Alec Pirone
WCD
8
260.80
-25.25
Logan Choma
PARK
9
254.05
-32.00
Jack Ryan
MILE
10
252.65
-33.40
Caden Moore
ROSE
11
248.05
-38.00
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
12
247.75
-38.30
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
13
244.15
-41.90
Che Stephens
VALP
14
242.35
-43.70
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
15
241.90
-44.15
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
16
241.40
-44.65
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
17
240.40
-45.65
Collin Brownell
DELT
18
234.90
-51.15
Quinn Westwood
DDC
19
230.65
-55.40
Luke Huang
PDA
20
228.65
-57.40
Sergio Zepeda
HD
21
226.95
-59.10
Brendan McCourt
WCD
22
225.25
-60.80
Logan Schelfaut
STLD
23
217.35
-68.70
Garrett Greene
TD
24
214.60
-71.45
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
25
213.30
-72.75
Samuel Woods
GCD
26
213.10
-72.95
Aidan Thomas
DDC
27
211.25
-74.80
Conor Gesing
TNT
28
200.80
-85.25
Lee Haywood
WIND
29
198.55
-87.50
Davis Watkins
MAD
30
193.00
-93.05
David Blumstein
UCLA
31
190.70
-95.35
Elijah Greene
TD
32
189.05
-97.00
Jonathan Jellison
IISD
33
178.85
-107.20
Jonas Frandsen
CLAV
34
171.35
-114.70
Mason Dunn
IOWA
35
161.80
-124.25
Matthew Lenzo
SUND
36
161.15
-124.90
William Behimer
QCDC
37
158.55
-127.50
Andrew Fenner
ODC
38
149.15
-136.90
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
614.90
0.00
Jordan Windle
DUKE
2
614.45
-0.45
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
578.05
-36.85
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
4
557.45
-57.45
Kevin Frebel
IISD
5
550.40
-64.50
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
6
549.25
-65.65
Christopher Law
U
7
546.70
-68.20
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
8
544.80
-70.10
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
9
536.40
-78.50
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
10
532.35
-82.55
Gregory Duncan
DDC
11
531.00
-83.90
Austin Alexander
NDC
12
524.25
-90.65
James Brady
DUKE
13
524.20
-90.70
Connor Callahan
DUKE
14
521.75
-93.15
Colten Young
MVN
15
511.95
-102.95
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
16
502.20
-112.70
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
17
501.60
-113.30
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
18
498.55
-116.35
Ian Shelton
MDC
19
496.60
-118.30
Jacob Cornish
SD
20
494.20
-120.70
Matthew Phillip
MUST
21
480.95
-133.95
Charles Clifton
U
22
478.25
-136.65
Alan Leblang
MILE
23
477.45
-137.45
Samson Miller
DDC
24
471.15
-143.75
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
25
470.25
-144.65
Zachary Allen
FLDT
26
469.70
-145.20
Mory Gould
MDC
27
464.35
-150.55
Luke McDivitt
SC
28
463.40
-151.50
Joseph Canova
MDC
29
462.55
-152.35
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
30
461.20
-153.70
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
31
458.05
-156.85
Cody Rankin
CLAV
32
456.20
-158.70
Chase Lane
TDC
33
452.40
-162.50
Steven Anderson
U
34
444.90
-170.00
Jake Greenberg
CVD
35
443.95
-170.95
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
36
443.10
-171.80
Max Showalter
DUKE
37
424.20
-190.70
John Crow
MDC
38
422.60
-192.30
Maxim Royzen
U
39
406.65
-208.25
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
652.35
0.00
Jordan Windle
DUKE
2
649.55
-2.80
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
609.60
-42.75
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
4
592.50
-59.85
Gregory Duncan
DDC
5
581.45
-70.90
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
6
577.80
-74.55
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
7
570.70
-81.65
Christopher Law
U
8
563.00
-89.35
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
9
559.70
-92.65
Austin Alexander
NDC
10
545.00
-107.35
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
11
524.50
-127.85
Kevin Frebel
IISD
12
491.10
-161.25
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabella George
ROSE
1
205.95
0.00
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
2
195.70
-10.25
Elena Yeh
ARRO
3
189.75
-16.20
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
4
184.70
-21.25
Lily Witte
LDA
5
168.00
-37.95
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
6
166.30
-39.65
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
7
160.75
-45.20
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
8
157.70
-48.25
Morgan Manley
MILE
9
155.05
-50.90
Kamryn Wong
GCD
10
154.15
-51.80
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
11
152.85
-53.10
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
12
149.10
-56.85
Sammantha Helmboldt
TCSN
13
146.95
-59.00
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
14
146.50
-59.45
Callie Borda
MDC
15
145.85
-60.10
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
16
144.85
-61.10
Antonina Harned
YCFT
17
144.50
-61.45
Leah Bascle
YCFT
18
142.95
-63.00
Mckenzi Popper
LHA
19
137.50
-68.45
Christina Shi
PITT
20
137.20
-68.75
Emma Murray
FLDT
21
131.65
-74.30
Geneva Pauly
MILE
22
130.60
-75.35
Tea Bowers
DUKE
23
129.10
-76.85
Fiona Burran
THDC
24
126.25
-79.70
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
25
126.15
-79.80
Salem Howes
CAP
26
122.95
-83.00
Danielle Falcon
DDC
27
116.15
-89.80
Lilia Castanon
SCDC
28
114.90
-91.05
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
1
189.95
0.00
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
2
186.30
-3.65
Isabella George
ROSE
3
182.95
-7.00
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
4
182.90
-7.05
Elena Yeh
ARRO
5
182.55
-7.40
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
6
175.40
-14.55
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
7
168.35
-21.60
Lily Witte
LDA
8
164.10
-25.85
Kamryn Wong
GCD
9
161.65
-28.30
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
10
160.20
-29.75
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
11
148.35
-41.60
Morgan Manley
MILE
12
145.20
-44.75
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mayson Richards
GCD
1
330.40
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
2
324.20
-6.20
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
3
317.15
-13.25
Anne Fowler
ADC
4
314.85
-15.55
Remi Edvalson
STAN
5
308.95
-21.45
Daryn Wright
IISD
6
307.50
-22.90
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
7
281.05
-49.35
Julia Fidanza
COM
8
277.75
-52.65
Kayla Yancey
TNT
9
276.25
-54.15
Allison Ward
GCD
10
276.05
-54.35
Kayla Haigh
MVN
11
251.35
-79.05
Isabella Coburn
LHA
12
249.90
-80.50
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nikki Canale
CDA
1
392.95
0.00
Lauren Burrell
MUST
2
388.00
-4.95
Mckensi Austin
MILE
3
387.55
-5.40
Lucy Roberts
THDC
4
387.10
-5.85
Taylor Carter
NDC
5
386.60
-6.35
Sydney Dusel
WIND
6
382.50
-10.45
Alexandra House
BWD
7
378.50
-14.45
Rachel Burston
WWD
8
372.25
-20.70
Emma Dellmore
TWDA
9
371.50
-21.45
Mia Paulsen
STAN
10
370.30
-22.65
Abigail Knapton
NDC
11
364.95
-28.00
Samantha Traina
TROJ
12
360.40
-32.55
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
13
360.15
-32.80
Hazel Hertting
FOX
14
359.45
-33.50
Carly Souza
TROJ
15
356.80
-36.15
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
16
353.80
-39.15
Kelly Straub
U
17
349.55
-43.40
Olivia Dopkiss
U
18
349.00
-43.95
Elaina Faerber
DDC
19
347.70
-45.25
Katie Russ
MILE
19
347.70
-45.25
Miranda Eberle
LDA
21
347.00
-45.95
Caroline Doi
CVD
22
346.00
-46.95
Sophia Peifer
CD
23
345.45
-47.50
Julia Oppedisano
U
24
345.25
-47.70
Erin Neely
GRDC
25
342.30
-50.65
Emma Whitner
YCFT
26
341.60
-51.35
Janicia Ng
PDA
27
340.50
-52.45
Taylor Hockenberry
PITT
28
340.10
-52.85
Mikaela Lujan
U
29
339.05
-53.90
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
30
336.35
-56.60
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
31
332.00
-60.95
Cortnee Williams
IISD
32
331.15
-61.80
Annie Wiese
RIP
33
329.80
-63.15
Natasha Dark
LOBO
34
327.60
-65.35
Taylor Hosein
LDA
35
319.95
-73.00
Katrin Lewis
MILE
36
304.95
-88.00
Skylar Williams
SUND
37
298.80
-94.15
Indiya Williams
MILE
38
294.15
-98.80
Sarah Voss
GCD
39
285.05
-107.90
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Denny Gulia Janovski
U
1
209.20
0.00
Nicholas Harris
WCD
2
200.05
-9.15
Max Fowler
ADC
3
200.00
-9.20
Chase Marafioto
SANA
4
193.25
-15.95
Joshua Thai
SCAL
5
191.20
-18.00
Bennett Greene
TD
6
186.50
-22.70
Ethan Badrian
MDC
7
177.40
-31.80
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
8
168.30
-40.90
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
9
165.70
-43.50
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
10
163.25
-45.95
Trever Cheung
COM
11
162.85
-46.35
Carson Tyler
MOSS
12
160.95
-48.25
August Hibler
WWD
13
158.05
-51.15
Jacob Fisher
ADC
14
157.40
-51.80
Jackson Greene
TD
15
155.40
-53.80
Barrett Jacoby
COM
16
145.40
-63.80
Dominic Roberto
AFD
17
141.45
-67.75
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
18
141.05
-68.15
Jack O'Connor
MVN
19
138.55
-70.65
Jet Geovanni
FLDT
20
136.35
-72.85
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
21
135.50
-73.70
Seif El-Askary
MVN
22
134.85
-74.35
Luke Forester
CRD
23
132.15
-77.05
Austin Mone
CHI
24
128.15
-81.05
Landon Orth
ODC
25
122.05
-87.15
Faustino Javier
STLD
26
119.65
-89.55
Valentino Nieto
HD
27
117.80
-91.40
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
28
113.10
-96.10
Scott Garman
SCDC
29
111.10
-98.10
Owen Hren
U
30
107.20
-102.00
Holden Higbie
WIND
31
83.75
-125.45
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Denny Gulia Janovski
U
1
205.10
0.00
Max Fowler
ADC
2
199.80
-5.30
Joshua Thai
SCAL
3
197.65
-7.45
Nicholas Harris
WCD
4
194.75
-10.35
Bennett Greene
TD
5
191.00
-14.10
Ethan Badrian
MDC
6
178.80
-26.30
Chase Marafioto
SANA
7
176.00
-29.10
Trever Cheung
COM
8
174.85
-30.25
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
9
166.85
-38.25
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
10
163.50
-41.60
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
11
159.70
-45.40
Carson Tyler
MOSS
12
157.75
-47.35
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
CLAY
1
316.40
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
299.85
-16.55
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
3
298.55
-17.85
Jack Matthews
OHIO
4
297.95
-18.45
Jackson Miller
GCD
5
291.55
-24.85
Christian Inman
TWDA
6
288.15
-28.25
Brady Ruth
GCD
7
287.95
-28.45
Seamus Harding
SVY
8
285.25
-31.15
Quentin Henninger
MILE
9
285.05
-31.35
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
10
278.75
-37.65
Jacob Haim
TROJ
11
278.00
-38.40
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
12
274.20
-42.20
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
13
269.90
-46.50
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
14
269.60
-46.80
Campbell Worsley
CDA
15
259.50
-56.90
Logan Choma
PARK
16
258.35
-58.05
Manuel Borowski
DDC
17
256.15
-60.25
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
18
253.75
-62.65
Isaac Newman
LOBO
19
249.40
-67.00
Soodong Kim
LDA
20
247.45
-68.95
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
21
246.50
-69.90
Adam Wesson
SCDC
22
246.10
-70.30
Reid Gerken
HDC
23
244.95
-71.45
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
24
242.65
-73.75
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
25
242.50
-73.90
Ren Terwey
STAN
26
242.45
-73.95
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
27
238.30
-78.10
David Burke
CLAY
28
237.30
-79.10
Caden Moore
ROSE
29
232.85
-83.55
Alec Pirone
WCD
30
230.25
-86.15
Cole Tremewan
LDA
31
220.05
-96.35
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
32
215.20
-101.20
Jack Ryan
MILE
33
207.25
-109.15
Koby Bretz
ODC
34
194.65
-121.75
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
CLAY
1
331.90
0.00
Jack Matthews
OHIO
2
318.15
-13.75
Kevin Mendez
PCD
3
304.85
-27.05
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
4
300.75
-31.15
Christian Inman
TWDA
5
299.15
-32.75
Jacob Haim
TROJ
6
297.50
-34.40
Jackson Miller
GCD
7
294.45
-37.45
Seamus Harding
SVY
8
292.55
-39.35
Quentin Henninger
MILE
9
287.80
-44.10
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
10
263.05
-68.85
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
11
262.95
-68.95
Brady Ruth
GCD
12
248.35
-83.55
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sam Stinson
THDC
1
381.65
0.00
Dylan Reed
DDC
2
357.30
-24.35
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
3
353.75
-27.90
Peter Smithson
GDC
4
351.40
-30.25
Zachary Mega
WIND
5
340.95
-40.70
Andrew Harness
MVN
6
340.05
-41.60
Nicholas Hart
RIP
7
339.30
-42.35
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
8
337.00
-44.65
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
9
333.70
-47.95
Taj Cole
TDC
10
332.35
-49.30
Bayne Bennett
TNT
11
330.75
-50.90
Owen Stevens
WWD
12
329.40
-52.25
Ben Blizard
CRD
13
324.00
-57.65
Seth Caspers
LDA
14
323.20
-58.45
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
15
323.05
-58.60
Jacob Hedberg
WIND
16
322.90
-58.75
William Rains
ROSE
17
322.40
-59.25
Max Powell
DDC
18
321.55
-60.10
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
19
320.85
-60.80
Jay Lang
LDA
20
319.25
-62.40
Cecil Durant
GCD
21
317.00
-64.65
Jack Macceca
HD
22
316.80
-64.85
Max Valasek
TROJ
23
313.00
-68.65
Braden Kowalski
NDC
24
312.00
-69.65
Henry Goodman
CHI
25
310.00
-71.65
Luca Ayazi
ARRO
26
308.15
-73.50
Kainoa Sauls
TCSN
27
304.20
-77.45
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
28
303.60
-78.05
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
29
300.00
-81.65
Reid Klein
GCD
30
296.05
-85.60
Joseph Heilman
STAN
31
289.30
-92.35
Sky Geovanni
FLDT
32
285.45
-96.20
Kevin Doody
GCD
33
265.40
-116.25
Travis Saye
CNRO
34
265.25
-116.40
Mason Williams
CNRO
35
258.05
-123.60
John David Spence
GCD
36
250.50
-131.15
Nicholas Garberina
CDA
37
240.60
-141.05
Skip Donald
CNRO
38
238.90
-142.75
Zachary Boyd
ODC
39
220.70
-160.95
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jessie Creed
CHI
1
305.80
0.00
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
2
298.30
-7.50
Francesca Colby
MVN
3
280.30
-25.50
Michelle Lee
TROJ
4
278.20
-27.60
Kamryn Goodrick
AFD
5
271.55
-34.25
Krystal Irwin
MVN
6
257.45
-48.35
Hannah Montau
MDC
7
256.85
-48.95
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
8
253.30
-52.50
Audrey Chin
STAN
9
250.75
-55.05
Kristina Zick
IISD
10
249.95
-55.85
Kara Holt
YCFT
11
249.80
-56.00
Londen Christensen
MVN
12
244.30
-61.50
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
13
243.60
-62.20
Nikki Benedict
SDT
14
243.50
-62.30
Tatiana Barron
LHA
15
241.95
-63.85
Lillian Fagan
MOSS
16
241.05
-64.75
Charlotte Bowen
TROJ
17
238.45
-67.35
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
18
230.00
-75.80
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
19
229.45
-76.35
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
20
227.15
-78.65
Sierra Shurts
THDC
21
226.15
-79.65
Jennifer Bell
HDC
22
221.30
-84.50
Janie Boyle
AFD
23
217.95
-87.85
Nicole Yeakley
CDA
24
206.10
-99.70
Georgia Brookstein
MILE
25
204.95
-100.85
Summer Westover
GCD
26
200.95
-104.85
Lauren Willian
CHI
27
196.90
-108.90
Caroline Turner
WCD
28
196.80
-109.00
Kendall Menard
STAN
29
187.05
-118.75
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
456.80
0.00
Alison Gibson
TTD
2
433.15
-23.65
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
3
425.45
-31.35
Nikki Watters
OHIO
4
420.05
-36.75
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
5
419.80
-37.00
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
6
411.00
-45.80
Alison Maillard
CDC
7
407.10
-49.70
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
8
405.65
-51.15
Briana Thai
SCAL
9
401.40
-55.40
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
10
398.80
-58.00
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
11
396.90
-59.90
Mya Kraeger
TTD
12
396.45
-60.35
Nikki Canale
CDA
13
392.00
-64.80
Mckensi Austin
MILE
14
389.85
-66.95
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
15
381.05
-75.75
Lauren Burrell
MUST
16
378.70
-78.10
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
17
377.80
-79.00
Rachel Burston
WWD
18
375.15
-81.65
Amy Stevens
RIP
19
374.95
-81.85
Talbott Paulsen
STAN
20
367.90
-88.90
Abigail Knapton
NDC
21
366.40
-90.40
Sydney Dusel
WIND
22
366.25
-90.55
Meghan Obrien
ID
23
364.55
-92.25
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
24
361.40
-95.40
Lucy Roberts
THDC
25
357.50
-99.30
Abby Gardner
ADA
26
355.45
-101.35
Mia Paulsen
STAN
27
354.40
-102.40
Taylor Carter
NDC
28
354.00
-102.80
Georgina Milne
OHIO
29
353.25
-103.55
Emma Dellmore
TWDA
30
352.90
-103.90
Claire Andrews
TWDA
31
345.60
-111.20
Alexandra House
BWD
32
341.50
-115.30
Mimi Lin
STAN
33
339.95
-116.85
Madison Gess
TTD
34
339.05
-117.75
Charlye Campbell
COM
35
332.90
-123.90
Samantha Traina
TROJ
36
326.40
-130.40
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nikki Watters
OHIO
1
449.10
0.00
Alison Gibson
TTD
2
448.80
-0.30
Brooke Schultz
U
3
439.35
-9.75
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
4
438.85
-10.25
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
5
423.60
-25.50
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
6
416.00
-33.10
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
7
410.70
-38.40
Mya Kraeger
TTD
8
410.05
-39.05
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
9
407.05
-42.05
Alison Maillard
CDC
10
406.85
-42.25
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
11
406.35
-42.75
Briana Thai
SCAL
12
401.80
-47.30
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lyle Yost
AFD
1
441.20
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
419.55
-21.65
Maxwell Flory
DDC
3
414.40
-26.80
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
4
406.90
-34.30
James Hopper
MARL
5
406.10
-35.10
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
6
383.50
-57.70
Austin Schaffer
CVD
7
376.05
-65.15
Eric Correa
IISD
8
374.35
-66.85
Jake Butler
MCCO
9
360.45
-80.75
Cole VanDevender
FDT
10
352.50
-88.70
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
11
344.30
-96.90
Kevin Bradley
WWD
12
343.85
-97.35
Bayne Bennett
TNT
13
343.75
-97.45
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
14
343.00
-98.20
Nick Cover
SEDC
15
342.70
-98.50
Andrew Harness
MVN
16
341.05
-100.15
Nicholas Lydon
FLP
17
340.65
-100.55
Sam Stinson
THDC
18
340.50
-100.70
Owen Stevens
WWD
19
340.15
-101.05
Trevor Labuda
STAN
20
337.05
-104.15
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
21
336.90
-104.30
Nicholas Hart
RIP
22
330.55
-110.65
Dillon Richardson
TD
23
329.80
-111.40
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
24
328.40
-112.80
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
25
324.55
-116.65
Casey Fellows
MILE
26
324.45
-116.75
Tyler Coffey
JDC
27
323.05
-118.15
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
28
319.15
-122.05
Zachary Mega
WIND
29
306.25
-134.95
Dylan Reed
DDC
30
301.25
-139.95
Peter Smithson
GDC
31
291.90
-149.30
Taj Cole
TDC
32
276.00
-165.20
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
1
459.25
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
454.25
-5.00
Lyle Yost
AFD
3
425.85
-33.40
James Hopper
MARL
4
422.75
-36.50
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
5
417.90
-41.35
Maxwell Flory
DDC
6
402.00
-57.25
Eric Correa
IISD
7
388.15
-71.10
Austin Schaffer
CVD
8
379.20
-80.05
Cole VanDevender
FDT
9
367.70
-91.55
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
10
365.80
-93.45
Kevin Bradley
WWD
11
359.10
-100.15
Jake Butler
MCCO
12
353.35
-105.90
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Austin Alexander
NDC
1
478.80
0.00
Matthew Phillip
MUST
2
478.75
-0.05
Jacob Cornish
SD
3
471.90
-6.90
Samson Miller
DDC
4
469.05
-9.75
Joshua Richardson
DDD
5
464.10
-14.70
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
6
449.35
-29.45
Devin Bellamy
MILE
7
444.55
-34.25
Parker Johnston
DDC
8
444.35
-34.45
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
9
443.45
-35.35
James Brady
DUKE
10
443.40
-35.40
Connor Callahan
DUKE
11
435.20
-43.60
Zachary Allen
FLDT
12
433.05
-45.75
Dawson Martinez
SANA
13
432.05
-46.75
Austin Fields
PCD
14
430.15
-48.65
Christopher Labella
CVD
15
428.70
-50.10
William Brenner
U
16
426.60
-52.20
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
17
420.85
-57.95
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
18
420.15
-58.65
Nicolas Miller
MD
19
409.75
-69.05
Kimble Mahler
BYUC
20
408.45
-70.35
Logan Andrews
CDA
21
405.85
-72.95
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
22
405.35
-73.45
Collin Deshaw
MLA
23
405.15
-73.65
Dylan Power
WFLA
24
404.65
-74.15
Garrett Martin
COM
25
402.85
-75.95
Bryan Allen
SCDC
26
399.70
-79.10
Joshua Zylstra
U
27
398.60
-80.20
Jacob Siler
TD
28
395.40
-83.40
William Gottsch
NDC
29
395.10
-83.70
Maxim Royzen
U
30
394.30
-84.50
Caleb Ives
MILE
31
389.55
-89.25
Jesse Cawley
THDC
32
389.45
-89.35
Steven Anderson
U
33
388.45
-90.35
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
34
388.30
-90.50
Isaac Khamis
IISD
35
386.65
-92.15
David Knopke
KANS
36
382.95
-95.85
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
37
381.00
-97.80
Nikolas Mamola
SCDC
38
377.25
-101.55
Ivan Ip
ARRO
39
370.40
-108.40
Isaac Morris
LOBO
40
367.60
-111.20
Alex Streightiff
CHI
41
363.90
-114.90
Braden Huffman
CLAV
42
350.35
-128.45
Joe Ference
- -
Scratched
PITT
43
243.25
-235.55
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
1
345.45
0.00
Grace Cable
U
2
332.90
-12.55
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
3
313.85
-31.60
Carolina Sculti
MARL
4
308.80
-36.65
Emily Grund
GCD
5
307.00
-38.45
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
6
296.00
-49.45
Francesca Colby
MVN
7
295.15
-50.30
Maria Coburn
LHA
8
293.25
-52.20
Daria Lenz
SCAL
9
287.90
-57.55
Hayley Montague
SCAL
10
279.50
-65.95
Paige Sundermann
LDA
11
276.60
-68.85
Lucy Hogan
CHI
12
274.00
-71.45
Kathleen Navas
STAN
13
268.75
-76.70
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
14
268.10
-77.35
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
15
267.20
-78.25
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
16
261.30
-84.15
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
17
260.70
-84.75
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
18
260.55
-84.90
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
19
259.85
-85.60
Jessica Warak
NDC
20
258.05
-87.40
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
21
254.55
-90.90
Jessie Creed
CHI
22
251.20
-94.25
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
23
250.65
-94.80
Kristina Zick
IISD
24
249.80
-95.65
Cassie Graham
MDC
25
249.70
-95.75
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
26
247.90
-97.55
Krystal Irwin
MVN
27
247.40
-98.05
Michelle Lee
TROJ
28
246.85
-98.60
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
29
241.95
-103.50
Kara Holt
YCFT
30
239.05
-106.40
Hannah Montau
MDC
31
235.50
-109.95
Kamryn Goodrick
AFD
32
232.50
-112.95
Londen Christensen
MVN
33
231.15
-114.30
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
34
224.85
-120.60
Audrey Chin
STAN
35
224.15
-121.30
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
36
212.15
-133.30
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
1
357.95
0.00
Carolina Sculti
MARL
2
340.45
-17.50
Emily Grund
GCD
3
336.85
-21.10
Daria Lenz
SCAL
4
324.10
-33.85
Maria Coburn
LHA
5
317.90
-40.05
Hayley Montague
SCAL
6
301.65
-56.30
Grace Cable
U
7
299.35
-58.60
Lucy Hogan
CHI
8
283.60
-74.35
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
9
273.60
-84.35
Francesca Colby
MVN
10
269.45
-88.50
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
11
265.25
-92.70
Paige Sundermann
LDA
12
241.80
-116.15
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
563.35
0.00
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
563.35
0.00
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
3
560.65
-2.70
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
4
535.15
-28.20
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
5
520.70
-42.65
Charles Clifton
U
6
514.40
-48.95
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
7
500.75
-62.60
Gregory Duncan
DDC
8
495.25
-68.10
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
9
489.00
-74.35
Max Showalter
DUKE
10
483.20
-80.15
Connor Callahan
DUKE
11
482.90
-80.45
Jacob Cornish
SD
12
481.10
-82.25
James Brady
DUKE
13
478.45
-84.90
Austin Alexander
NDC
14
470.55
-92.80
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
15
470.20
-93.15
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
16
463.50
-99.85
Kevin Frebel
IISD
17
457.85
-105.50
Jake Greenberg
CVD
18
452.45
-110.90
Colten Young
MVN
19
452.25
-111.10
Corey Neas
UNYD
20
451.80
-111.55
Matthew Phillip
MUST
21
451.45
-111.90
John Crow
MDC
22
450.60
-112.75
Christopher Canning
CHI
23
448.35
-115.00
Samson Miller
DDC
24
445.15
-118.20
Ian Shelton
MDC
25
437.25
-126.10
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
26
436.70
-126.65
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
27
434.45
-128.90
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
28
434.40
-128.95
Cody Rankin
CLAV
29
432.10
-131.25
Caleb Dixon
CVD
30
431.70
-131.65
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
31
429.85
-133.50
Parker Johnston
DDC
32
429.05
-134.30
Joshua Richardson
DDD
33
422.95
-140.40
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
34
420.85
-142.50
Alan Leblang
MILE
35
417.85
-145.50
Zachary Allen
FLDT
36
404.10
-159.25
Devin Bellamy
MILE
37
384.20
-179.15
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
569.95
0.00
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
2
567.85
-2.10
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
558.60
-11.35
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
4
537.30
-32.65
Jordan Windle
DUKE
5
529.80
-40.15
Charles Clifton
U
6
518.70
-51.25
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
7
515.85
-54.10
Connor Callahan
DUKE
8
486.75
-83.20
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
9
486.15
-83.80
Gregory Duncan
DDC
10
475.75
-94.20
Max Showalter
DUKE
11
464.70
-105.25
Jacob Cornish
SD
12
453.70
-116.25
Senior Women Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lisa Faulkner
YCFT
1
325.10
0.00
Krysta Palmer
NDC
2
307.25
-17.85
Cheyenne Cousineau
MIAD
3
282.50
-42.60
Katrina Young
FLOR
4
275.10
-50.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
5
266.55
-58.55
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
6
260.45
-64.65
Victoria Lamp
SDT
7
258.75
-66.35
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
8
258.55
-66.55
Olivia Rosendahl
U
9
250.95
-74.15
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
10
248.95
-76.15
Sarah McCrady
RIP
11
241.30
-83.80
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
12
235.25
-89.85
Lexi Tenenbaum
U
13
225.05
-100.05
Sarah Kamstra
CWD
14
214.15
-110.95
Samantha Traina
TROJ
15
214.10
-111.00
Daria Lenz
SCAL
16
211.15
-113.95
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
17
206.85
-118.25
Carly Souza
TROJ
18
206.60
-118.50
Mimi Lin
STAN
19
204.25
-120.85
Janelle Lucas
MVN
20
197.50
-127.60
Kristina Hoffmann
LHA
21
196.70
-128.40
Nicole Honey
CWD
22
187.10
-138.00
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
23
184.15
-140.95
Keegan McCaffrey
CWD
24
181.65
-143.45
Taylor Pamplin
U
25
179.00
-146.10
Calli Head
U
26
174.35
-150.75
MaryEllen Targonski
U
27
147.90
-177.20
MacKenzie Tweardy
PUR
28
63.65
-261.45
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lisa Faulkner
YCFT
1
321.75
0.00
Victoria Lamp
SDT
2
313.00
-8.75
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
3
302.00
-19.75
Katrina Young
FLOR
4
294.95
-26.80
Krysta Palmer
NDC
5
276.95
-44.80
Sarah McCrady
RIP
6
264.45
-57.30
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
7
252.55
-69.20
Olivia Rosendahl
U
8
250.25
-71.50
Lexi Tenenbaum
U
9
247.70
-74.05
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
10
242.50
-79.25
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
11
239.75
-82.00
Cheyenne Cousineau
MIAD
12
234.45
-87.30
Carly Souza
TROJ
13
225.35
-96.40
Sarah Kamstra
CWD
14
212.05
-109.70
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
15
198.05
-123.70
Daria Lenz
SCAL
16
196.55
-125.20
Samantha Traina
TROJ
17
189.85
-131.90
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
18
186.90
-134.85
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lisa Faulkner
YCFT
1
342.70
0.00
Cheyenne Cousineau
MIAD
2
305.50
-37.20
Katrina Young
FLOR
3
300.15
-42.55
Sarah McCrady
RIP
4
297.75
-44.95
Mya Kraeger
TTD
5
290.15
-52.55
Krysta Palmer
NDC
6
287.50
-55.20
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
7
282.30
-60.40
Olivia Rosendahl
U
8
280.05
-62.65
Victoria Lamp
SDT
9
275.80
-66.90
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
10
254.55
-88.15
Lexi Tenenbaum
U
11
238.60
-104.10
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
12
233.85
-108.85
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
13
230.15
-112.55
Carly Souza
TROJ
14
192.95
-149.75
Senior Men 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
1
386.60
0.00
Cory Bowersox
LHA
2
364.10
-22.50
Aaron Fleshner
U
3
361.00
-25.60
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
4
340.90
-45.70
Connor Kuremsky
STAN
5
336.45
-50.15
Joshua Arndt
TRIS
6
322.80
-63.80
Bradley Christensen
STAN
7
318.30
-68.30
Zachary Nees
PSD
8
313.45
-73.15
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
9
306.30
-80.30
Theodore Miclau
STAN
10
305.90
-80.70
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
11
299.45
-87.15
Stephen Romanik
U
12
296.65
-89.95
Clay White
U
13
285.85
-100.75
Sean OBrien
LHA
14
283.75
-102.85
Ian Shelton
MDC
15
281.85
-104.75
Alan Leblang
MILE
16
281.55
-105.05
Brandon Loschiavo
U
17
278.90
-107.70
Jordan Gotro
U
18
278.35
-108.25
Bryce Klein
U
19
277.10
-109.50
David Hoffer
U
20
275.60
-111.00
Brandis Heffner
U
21
275.30
-111.30
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
22
273.85
-112.75
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
23
272.40
-114.20
Sean Burston
U
24
269.00
-117.60
Gregory Duncan
DDC
25
267.70
-118.90
Kimble Mahler
BYUC
26
265.00
-121.60
Kevin Dreesen
HD
27
263.60
-123.00
Zachary Allen
FLDT
28
257.30
-129.30
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
29
254.25
-132.35
Elliot Cecil
MIZZ
30
249.20
-137.40
Alex Streightiff
CHI
31
248.10
-138.50
Jake Greenberg
CVD
32
237.55
-149.05
Cameron Thatcher
- -
Scratched
OHIO
33
184.95
-201.65
Senior Men 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
1
435.00
0.00
Aaron Fleshner
U
2
374.15
-60.85
Cory Bowersox
LHA
3
356.05
-78.95
Connor Kuremsky
STAN
4
351.10
-83.90
Zachary Nees
PSD
5
335.45
-99.55
Joshua Arndt
TRIS
6
325.25
-109.75
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
7
317.55
-117.45
Grayson Campbell
DDC
8
316.55
-118.45
Bradley Christensen
STAN
9
290.60
-144.40
Noah Duperre
OHIO
10
254.95
-180.05
Senior Women 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
269.55
0.00
Krysta Palmer
NDC
2
259.55
-10.00
Alison Gibson
TTD
3
255.25
-14.30
Kassidy Cook
U
4
252.50
-17.05
Amanda Burke
PSD
5
245.05
-24.50
Maria Coburn
LHA
5
245.05
-24.50
Rachel Mumma
U
7
241.30
-28.25
Meghan Houston
LHA
8
239.95
-29.60
Nikki Canale
CDA
9
237.80
-31.75
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
10
233.70
-35.85
Anna Filipcic
U
11
233.30
-36.25
Maria Lohman
PITT
12
233.10
-36.45
Lauren Lamendola
U
13
232.35
-37.20
Wallace Layland
MIAD
14
230.70
-38.85
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
15
229.80
-39.75
Kara McCormack
MIAD
16
226.40
-43.15
Elissa Dawson
NCD
17
225.45
-44.10
Mckensi Austin
MILE
18
223.55
-46.00
Alexandra Clay
STAN
19
220.55
-49.00
Rachel Eckert
RIP
20
218.70
-50.85
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
21
218.30
-51.25
Lauren Hall
SD
22
217.30
-52.25
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
23
215.05
-54.50
Lucy Roberts
THDC
24
212.25
-57.30
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
25
211.60
-57.95
Alexandra House
BWD
26
208.65
-60.90
Taylor Pamplin
U
27
207.60
-61.95
Katie Russ
MILE
28
206.60
-62.95
Meme Sharp
U
29
198.85
-70.70
Emily Grund
GCD
30
193.10
-76.45
Alison Maillard
CDC
31
192.75
-76.80
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
32
190.95
-78.60
Madeline McKernan
MIZZ
33
188.75
-80.80
Alyson Tam
PDA
34
185.30
-84.25
Sarah Braun
U
35
176.70
-92.85
Kendra Kieser
MIZZ
36
175.95
-93.60
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
37
174.25
-95.30
Lauren Reedy
MIZZ
38
157.85
-111.70
Senior Women 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
266.80
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
251.15
-15.65
Kassidy Cook
U
3
248.20
-18.60
Amanda Burke
PSD
4
247.00
-19.80
Meghan Houston
LHA
5
242.80
-24.00
Rachel Mumma
U
6
226.55
-40.25
Alison Gibson
TTD
7
225.20
-41.60
Nikki Watters
OHIO
8
223.70
-43.10
Krysta Palmer
NDC
9
218.95
-47.85
Carolina Sculti
MARL
10
216.40
-50.40
Senior Men 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aaron Fleshner
U
1
415.20
0.00
Kristian Ipsen
STAN
2
411.35
-3.85
Jack Nyquist
NCD
3
397.55
-17.65
Jordan Windle
DUKE
4
383.70
-31.50
Troy Dumais
LHA
5
368.75
-46.45
Will Chandler
LHA
6
349.70
-65.50
Cory Bowersox
LHA
7
347.50
-67.70
Zachary Nees
PSD
8
344.15
-71.05
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
9
339.70
-75.50
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
10
337.05
-78.15
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
11
330.60
-84.60
Connor Kuremsky
STAN
12
325.15
-90.05
Zachary Allen
FLDT
13
325.00
-90.20
Joshua Arndt
TRIS
14
324.70
-90.50
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
15
324.50
-90.70
Samuel Dorman
MIAD
16
323.60
-91.60
Ian Forlini
U
17
316.55
-98.65
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
18
313.25
-101.95
James Brady
ECH
19
301.15
-114.05
Bradley Christensen
STAN
20
298.65
-116.55
Kevin Dreesen
HD
21
297.70
-117.50
Sean OBrien
LHA
22
296.20
-119.00
Bryce Klein
U
23
294.50
-120.70
David Hoffer
U
24
291.85
-123.35
Austin Alexander
NDC
25
285.75
-129.45
Brandis Heffner
U
26
282.30
-132.90
Theodore Miclau
STAN
27
280.35
-134.85
Ryan Hawkins
H2OA
28
279.50
-135.70
Alan Leblang
MILE
29
276.60
-138.60
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
30
276.05
-139.15
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
31
273.40
-141.80
Ian Shelton
MDC
32
272.95
-142.25
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
33
272.30
-142.90
Colten Young
MVN
34
263.20
-152.00
Matthew Casillas
MVN
35
256.70
-158.50
Chris Millican
STAN
36
255.70
-159.50
Levi Lindsey
U
37
250.95
-164.25
Logan Stevens
H2OA
38
242.90
-172.30
Sean Burston
U
39
209.95
-205.25
Elliot Cecil
MIZZ
40
208.05
-207.15
Lucas James
HSDC
41
201.25
-213.95
Dominic Giordano
PITT
42
173.65
-241.55
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
STAN
1
440.55
0.00
Aaron Fleshner
U
2
428.15
-12.40
Jordan Windle
DUKE
3
400.95
-39.60
Will Chandler
LHA
4
396.55
-44.00
Troy Dumais
LHA
5
394.15
-46.40
Zachary Nees
PSD
6
391.70
-48.85
Cory Bowersox
LHA
7
382.20
-58.35
Connor Kuremsky
STAN
8
371.95
-68.60
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
9
366.55
-74.00
Jack Nyquist
NCD
10
364.40
-76.15
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
11
359.00
-81.55
Joshua Arndt
TRIS
12
343.50
-97.05
Zachary Allen
FLDT
13
333.10
-107.45
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
14
332.15
-108.40
James Brady
ECH
15
330.70
-109.85
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
16
326.40
-114.15
Ian Forlini
U
17
303.10
-137.45
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
18
282.65
-157.90
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
STAN
1
462.10
0.00
Zachary Nees
PSD
2
432.05
-30.05
Aaron Fleshner
U
3
428.95
-33.15
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
4
427.20
-34.90
Grayson Campbell
DDC
5
399.00
-63.10
Jordan Windle
DUKE
6
392.95
-69.15
Will Chandler
LHA
7
388.05
-74.05
Jack Nyquist
NCD
8
372.55
-89.55
Connor Kuremsky
STAN
9
370.30
-91.80
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
10
358.60
-103.50
Troy Dumais
LHA
11
347.05
-115.05
Joshua Arndt
TRIS
12
344.00
-118.10
Cory Bowersox
LHA
13
326.75
-135.35
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
14
322.30
-139.80
Senior Women 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
U
1
272.15
0.00
Carolina Sculti
MARL
2
272.05
-0.10
Deidre Freeman Huff
U
3
268.00
-4.15
Emma Ivory-Ganja
LHA
4
258.60
-13.55
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
5
256.20
-15.95
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
6
255.10
-17.05
Lacey Houser
TRIS
7
253.70
-18.45
Maren Taylor
LHA
8
251.70
-20.45
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
9
250.10
-22.05
Maria Coburn
LHA
10
250.00
-22.15
Wallace Layland
MIAD
11
247.10
-25.05
Kara McCormack
MIAD
12
246.40
-25.75
Olivia Rosendahl
U
13
242.50
-29.65
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
14
240.15
-32.00
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
15
240.10
-32.05
Elissa Dawson
NCD
16
237.20
-34.95
Amanda Burke
PSD
17
232.35
-39.80
Rachel Eckert
RIP
18
230.70
-41.45
Anna Filipcic
U
19
230.05
-42.10
Taylor Pamplin
U
20
228.55
-43.60
Olivia Ball
U
21
224.80
-47.35
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
22
223.30
-48.85
Nikki Watters
OHIO
23
218.85
-53.30
Lauren Reedy
MIZZ
24
217.65
-54.50
Meghan Houston
LHA
25
217.60
-54.55
Mckensi Austin
MILE
26
216.60
-55.55
Meme Sharp
U
27
216.10
-56.05
Mikaela Lujan
U
28
209.70
-62.45
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
29
209.40
-62.75
Kendra Kieser
MIZZ
30
205.90
-66.25
Daria Lenz
SCAL
31
204.35
-67.80
Mya Kraeger
TTD
32
203.20
-68.95
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
33
201.10
-71.05
Haley Allen
U
34
200.00
-72.15
Marissa Roth
U
35
196.70
-75.45
Anne Kastler
U
36
191.55
-80.60
Lucy Roberts
THDC
37
184.55
-87.60
Maria Lohman
PITT
38
180.10
-92.05
Karlee Price
DIVI
39
178.65
-93.50
Alexandra Clay
STAN
40
178.45
-93.70
Lauren Hall
SD
41
176.05
-96.10
Sarah Braun
U
42
174.60
-97.55
Nikki Canale
CDA
43
171.75
-100.40
Clare Greenlow
STAN
44
135.00
-137.15
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
U
1
309.90
0.00
Maren Taylor
LHA
2
294.60
-15.30
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
3
278.85
-31.05
Deidre Freeman Huff
U
4
274.20
-35.70
Lacey Houser
TRIS
5
271.90
-38.00
Wallace Layland
MIAD
6
266.15
-43.75
Maria Coburn
LHA
7
264.45
-45.45
Emma Ivory-Ganja
LHA
8
263.40
-46.50
Olivia Rosendahl
U
9
262.65
-47.25
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
10
262.05
-47.85
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
11
260.50
-49.40
Elissa Dawson
NCD
12
240.15
-69.75
Kara McCormack
MIAD
13
232.85
-77.05
Rachel Eckert
RIP
14
229.90
-80.00
Amanda Burke
PSD
15
221.85
-88.05
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
16
216.30
-93.60
Carolina Sculti
MARL
17
205.25
-104.65
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
18
178.80
-131.10
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
U
1
294.70
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
290.10
-4.60
Emma Ivory-Ganja
LHA
3
286.90
-7.80
Alison Gibson
TTD
4
286.75
-7.95
Olivia Rosendahl
U
5
284.00
-10.70
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
6
279.75
-14.95
Maren Taylor
LHA
7
277.70
-17.00
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
8
267.20
-27.50
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
9
258.00
-36.70
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
10
248.55
-46.15
Lacey Houser
TRIS
11
243.60
-51.10
Elissa Dawson
NCD
12
242.70
-52.00
Deidre Freeman Huff
U
13
239.70
-55.00
Wallace Layland
MIAD
14
237.45
-57.25
Senior Men Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mark Anderson
LHA
1
416.45
0.00
Zachary Cooper
RIP
2
401.85
-14.60
Dominic Giordano
PITT
3
343.85
-72.60
Theodore Miclau
STAN
4
335.90
-80.55
Manny Pollard
U
5
333.20
-83.25
Logan Stevens
H2OA
6
332.70
-83.75
David Dinsmore
U
7
322.75
-93.70
Colten Young
MVN
8
321.05
-95.40
Matthew Casillas
MVN
9
313.50
-102.95
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
10
309.50
-106.95
Levi Lindsey
U
11
292.05
-124.40
Addison Boschult
U
12
291.65
-124.80
Ian O'Rourke
RIP
13
272.85
-143.60
Michael Howell
TD
14
268.25
-148.20
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
15
264.65
-151.80
Tarek Abdelghany
STAN
16
263.30
-153.15
Ryan Hawkins
H2OA
17
262.25
-154.20
Jacob Siler
TD
18
260.35
-156.10
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
19
254.35
-162.10
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
U
1
435.35
0.00
Dominic Giordano
PITT
2
388.65
-46.70
Zachary Cooper
RIP
3
385.55
-49.80
Mark Anderson
LHA
4
374.80
-60.55
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
5
370.30
-65.05
Ryan Hawkins
H2OA
6
358.25
-77.10
Theodore Miclau
STAN
7
343.10
-92.25
Matthew Casillas
MVN
8
337.20
-98.15
Logan Stevens
H2OA
9
325.05
-110.30
Tarek Abdelghany
STAN
10
322.35
-113.00
Levi Lindsey
U
11
317.00
-118.35
Addison Boschult
U
12
304.75
-130.60
Jacob Siler
TD
13
300.30
-135.05
Colten Young
MVN
14
283.65
-151.70
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
15
277.00
-158.35
Manny Pollard
U
16
275.05
-160.30
Michael Howell
TD
17
263.05
-172.30
Ian O'Rourke
RIP
18
261.55
-173.80
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
U
1
422.15
0.00
Zachary Cooper
RIP
2
406.30
-15.85
Dominic Giordano
PITT
3
360.35
-61.80
Mark Anderson
LHA
4
338.75
-83.40
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
5
336.75
-85.40
Theodore Miclau
STAN
6
332.20
-89.95
Addison Boschult
U
7
329.05
-93.10
Ryan Hawkins
H2OA
8
328.85
-93.30
Levi Lindsey
U
9
323.55
-98.60
Tarek Abdelghany
STAN
10
320.45
-101.70
Matthew Casillas
MVN
11
300.20
-121.95
Maxwell Flory
DDC
12
276.50
-145.65
Logan Stevens
H2OA
13
264.95
-157.20
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC