Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 673,321  Dive Scores: 4,557,724  Judge Scores: 21,051,979 and counting!!!
English | Español

2022 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone F Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllMisha Andriyuk
AllDylan Beck
AllCharli Beck-Carr
AllKaylee Bishop
AllBo Bridges
AllMatthew Brisson
AllEnnika Carlson
AllBarbara Chen
AllJacqueline Chen
AllLeyton Dean
AllGage Dubois
AllCristiano Garcia
AllBennett Greene
AllTuck Gregory
AllNicholas Harris
AllJoshua Hedberg
AllKaterina Hoffman
AllDelaney Hsu
AllKaitlyn Jack
AllKayla Jensen
AllJacob Jones
AllCarlos Lujan
AllJaiden Lynch
AllMaxwell Miller
AllEmilie Moore
AllElliReese Niday
AllJoslyn Oakley
AllMia Prusiecki
AllJuliet Radich
AllAmelia Rinehart
AllNolan Rooker
AllMikolas Schwickert
AllJoshua Sollenberger
AllKaden Springfield
AllBailee Sturgill
AllCarson Tyler
AllMax Van Stone
AllEvelyn Wang
AllMaxwell Weinrich
AllJacob Welsh
AllZachary Welsh
AllAvaleigh Westfall
AllTyler Wills
AllLily Witte
AllKamryn Wong
AllAvery Worobel
AllMallory Worobel
AllDaryn Wright
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OSelah Huante
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODrew Voloshin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKendall Deloach
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAustin Taylor
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAustin Taylor
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAntonina Harned




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2022 Summer Zone F Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 126.155

1Paxtyn GouldCOMRegion 11197.30
2Ella GuoARRORegion 12195.80
3Eliza CarlisleCVDRegion 12192.60
4Katherine MoMCCORegion 12186.55
5Kayden CohenCVDRegion 12180.05
6Josephine AustinCOMRegion 11175.00
7Lindyn JohnsonCOMRegion 11174.20
8Claire NelsonMVNRegion 12172.90
9Ainsley KunitzerCLAVRegion 11168.55
10Brynn BurchCOMRegion 11167.30
11Sophie ZeiterCVDRegion 12164.15
12Keani WeiMCCORegion 12162.80
13Sonya Hainsworth CLARRegion 12161.65
14Kamryn TweedleCOMRegion 11158.60
15Ella Grace BallNAZDRegion 11156.40
16Haley HessMVNRegion 12155.90
17Emma WangARRORegion 12154.45
18Emma PearlmanMVNRegion 12153.20
19Adelei MostellerTROJRegion 12149.10
20Emma GuoARRORegion 12148.50
21Sawyer WattsMVNRegion 12147.80
22Ava SommersMVNRegion 12140.15
23Charlotte LantripMVNRegion 12137.55
24Alana HarpMVNRegion 12133.10
25Alex CochranMVNRegion 12128.10
26Alyssa PechsteinCVDRegion 12127.25
27Addison PirwitzEASTRegion 1196.30




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 146.318

1Eliza CarlisleCVDRegion 12216.70
2Katherine MoMCCORegion 12206.15
3Paxtyn GouldCOMRegion 11205.60
4Claire NelsonMVNRegion 12201.70
5Brynn BurchCOMRegion 11194.95
6Emma WangARRORegion 12190.65
7Kayden CohenCVDRegion 12190.15
8Josephine AustinCOMRegion 11184.25
9Sawyer WattsMVNRegion 12182.15
10Siena-adelie CraigTROJRegion 12176.30
11Sophie ZeiterCVDRegion 12174.45
12Keani WeiMCCORegion 12173.75
13Ella GuoARRORegion 12173.00
14Haley HessMVNRegion 12170.20
15Emma PearlmanMVNRegion 12169.35
16Emma GuoARRORegion 12168.55
17Adelei MostellerTROJRegion 12166.00
18Alana HarpMVNRegion 12152.15
19Parker BoggsMVNRegion 12149.15
20Ava SommersMVNRegion 12148.60
21Isabel OberoslerTROJRegion 12148.55
22Ainsley KunitzerCLAVRegion 11146.30




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.712

1Memphis WattsMVNRegion 12302.80
2Irene GettyaKANSRegion 12296.45
3Reilly StebbinsLADCRegion 12292.10
4Barbara ChenARRORegion 12290.90
5Evelyn WangMCCORegion 12283.15
6Mackenna HallCVDRegion 12274.10
7Kate WescheNAZDRegion 11244.05
8Samantha WhittonMVNRegion 12242.90
9Sydney LeonardCOMRegion 11240.00
10Katy CunninghamCOMRegion 11239.40
11Jamie HuynhMCCORegion 12235.40
12Ivy MousserEASTRegion 11231.95
13Sofia ShererCVDRegion 12229.95
14Alina YanovskyVALLRegion 12229.40
15Nora WescheNAZDRegion 11222.00
16Risa SodaCOMRegion 11220.40
17Piper JohnsonCOMRegion 11218.20
18Jiaqi LuARRORegion 12217.90
19Adriana DovidioMVNRegion 12215.20
20Seraphine ParkMVNRegion 12211.95
21Daylee BluthEASTRegion 11205.55
22Medha TrivediSUNDRegion 11203.90
23Isabelle HornsteinCLAVRegion 11199.00
24Katlyn JonesSUNDRegion 11198.80
25Olivia WescheNAZDRegion 11196.80
26Grace PendergrassCOMRegion 11192.40
27Claire SlatzerEASTRegion 11187.25
28Mahika MaitraMVNRegion 12185.35
29Emmie YouARRORegion 12184.65
30Hilton GriffinAZMARegion 11183.50
31Genevieve FischerAZMARegion 11178.55
32Lucie KeulAZMARegion 11176.50
33Sadie PoulsonMVNRegion 12175.40
34Cambelle KelleyMVNRegion 12172.05
35Zoey CameronLAS Region 12161.75




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 191.165

1Evelyn WangMCCORegion 12317.85
2Barbara ChenARRORegion 12312.60
3Memphis WattsMVNRegion 12287.95
4Reilly StebbinsLADCRegion 12287.80
5Katy CunninghamCOMRegion 11264.70
6Ivy MousserEASTRegion 11262.20
7Mackenna HallCVDRegion 12256.30
8Risa SodaCOMRegion 11255.85
9Irene GettyaKANSRegion 12246.25
10Jiaqi LuARRORegion 12244.45
11Alina YanovskyVALLRegion 12244.45
12Adriana DovidioMVNRegion 12243.50
13Kate WescheNAZDRegion 11227.20
14Daylee BluthEASTRegion 11225.65
15Sofia ShererCVDRegion 12225.20
16Jamie HuynhMCCORegion 12217.35
17Nora WescheNAZDRegion 11212.65
18Sydney LeonardCOMRegion 11206.40
19Olivia WescheNAZDRegion 11200.15
20Samantha WhittonMVNRegion 12198.10
21Medha TrivediSUNDRegion 11186.30
22Claire SlatzerEASTRegion 11173.65




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 212.208

1Isabel BaleyCOMRegion 11371.20
2Emma RhinesCOMRegion 11353.05
3Libby ThaiSUNDRegion 11326.45
4Kenadie HelmboldtCOMRegion 11323.30
5Jacqueline ChenARRORegion 12314.65
6Natalia San JoseMVNRegion 12314.35
7Savannah WattsMVNRegion 12312.40
8Elizabeth LanakMVNRegion 12303.60
9Violet CaroneCVDRegion 12286.70
10Makenna MilneMVNRegion 12286.50
11Simone SabeehAZMARegion 11276.70
12Micah FinleyMVNRegion 12271.90
13Aeryn WickersheimTROJRegion 12270.45
14Ella MinorCLAVRegion 11267.55
15Kaylee CostlowCLAVRegion 11260.35
16Meleia PalmerCLARRegion 12258.30
17Natalie HaoTROJRegion 12257.15
18Nora KosecCLAVRegion 11255.60
19Gianna OvittEASTRegion 11254.40
20Mattea KentMVNRegion 12253.80
21Aubree CruceCOMRegion 11251.75
22Nikka AsgarianCVDRegion 12250.85
23Emme FedermanLADCRegion 12250.25
24Julia RootAZMARegion 11249.15
25Madeleine RaphaelMVNRegion 12248.00
26Olivia ReedLADCRegion 12246.70
27Makenna ClaridgeAZHRegion 11242.80
28Mercy GoodnightCOMRegion 11241.20
29Madyson HaynieCOMRegion 11239.10
30Sophie KweiTROJRegion 12236.70
31Avery BarnettCVDRegion 12234.55
32Reese HoganMVNRegion 12231.05
33Elisabeth GoodeLADCRegion 12230.80
34Capri BakerEASTRegion 11226.45
35Zoe RaineyMVNRegion 12226.40
36Emma RoseCLARRegion 12224.80
37Hailey WalkerMVNRegion 12221.35
38Claire HayashiMVNRegion 12218.75
39Madelyn MercerSD DRegion 12216.60
40Taiva SiroisEASTRegion 11214.65
41Lily DjavaherianCVDRegion 12213.35
42Kayla KeoveunxayMVNRegion 12212.80




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 210.45

1Isabel BaleyCOMRegion 11405.10
2Emma RhinesCOMRegion 11385.45
3Savannah WattsMVNRegion 12370.75
4Kenadie HelmboldtCOMRegion 11346.40
5Jacqueline ChenARRORegion 12345.80
6Makenna MilneMVNRegion 12320.75
7Micah FinleyMVNRegion 12308.90
8Mercy GoodnightCOMRegion 11298.15
9Madyson HaynieCOMRegion 11289.30
10Meleia PalmerCLARRegion 12285.35
11Elizabeth LanakMVNRegion 12284.95
12Olivia ReedLADCRegion 12279.40
13Mattea KentMVNRegion 12278.55
14Sophie KweiTROJRegion 12277.35
15Ella MinorCLAVRegion 11272.10
16Kaylee CostlowCLAVRegion 11271.50
17Violet CaroneCVDRegion 12269.30
18Gianna OvittEASTRegion 11265.65
19Simone SabeehAZMARegion 11265.55
20Libby ThaiSUNDRegion 11265.55
21Makenna ClaridgeAZHRegion 11263.70
22Avery BarnettCVDRegion 12263.40
23Nora KosecCLAVRegion 11261.55
24Lily DjavaherianCVDRegion 12260.85
25Emme FedermanLADCRegion 12260.00
26Aeryn WickersheimTROJRegion 12259.70
27Natalie HaoTROJRegion 12256.25
28Iona MoffatCLAVRegion 11242.40
29Nikka AsgarianCVDRegion 12241.00
30Aubree CruceCOMRegion 11236.40
31Madelyn MercerSD DRegion 12223.25
32Taiva SiroisEASTRegion 11218.40
33Hannah HarrisSUNDRegion 11211.95
34Zoe RaineyMVNRegion 12211.90




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 324.606

1Sammantha HelmboldtCOMRegion 11409.85
2Mackenna StockerCLAVRegion 11404.80
3Avery GieseMVNRegion 12395.55
4Simone BeinlichMCCORegion 12393.90
5Sharlotta MozesEASTRegion 11381.40
6Olivia PaquetteCVDRegion 12380.45
7Avari WangMCCORegion 12374.05
8Isabella YX ChenMCCORegion 12372.65
9Zara Joy AyaziLADCRegion 12371.50
10Amayah WileyEASTRegion 11368.10
11Kanah PumphreyCOMRegion 11364.70
12Laura FisherLADCRegion 12363.35
13Alexandra WarshawLADCRegion 12360.45
14Arianna CaldwellMCCORegion 12357.60
15Molly BrasciaMVNRegion 12356.15
16Armina LiARRORegion 12350.80
17James JonesLADCRegion 12347.20
18Ruby Pickron EASTRegion 11345.90
19Emi MachidaTROJRegion 12342.55
20Sophia WellsSTANRegion 12341.95
21Nadine CoulieURegion 11337.85
22Alexia JacksonEASTRegion 11336.70
23Madelyn NeradaAZMARegion 11335.65
24Vera BrewerSUNDRegion 11329.40
25Vivian VallelyMVNRegion 12328.35
26Chelsea BrackTROJRegion 12325.70
27Allyse AbbottCOMRegion 11325.15
28Delainey PisarukPDCRegion 11315.15
29Aubryn OrdynaEASTRegion 11314.45
30Alina SkrockiNAZDRegion 11304.00
31Claire EllishAZMARegion 11297.50




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 340.722

1Mackenna StockerCLAVRegion 11497.15
2Avery GieseMVNRegion 12488.70
3Isabella YX ChenMCCORegion 12471.50
4Simone BeinlichPACIRegion 12453.25
5Sammantha HelmboldtCOMRegion 11433.45
6Alexandra WarshawLADCRegion 12416.10
7Zara Joy AyaziLADCRegion 12415.45
8Avari WangMCCORegion 12404.95
9Molly BrasciaMVNRegion 12404.55
10Sumiye AllenTROJRegion 12392.80
11Armina LiARRORegion 12383.00
12Alina SkrockiNAZDRegion 11381.05
13Laura FisherLADCRegion 12380.10
14James JonesLADCRegion 12379.60
15Amayah WileyEASTRegion 11378.20
16Ruby Pickron EASTRegion 11376.00
17Sophia WellsSTANRegion 12374.05
18Allyse AbbottCOMRegion 11369.50
19Kanah PumphreyCOMRegion 11363.05
20Arianna CaldwellMCCORegion 12358.20
21Katherine TaylorCVDRegion 12357.00
22Jiaqi DengTROJRegion 12347.55
23Sharlotta MozesEASTRegion 11345.95
24Alexia JacksonEASTRegion 11345.65
25Delainey PisarukPDCRegion 11343.80
26Vera BrewerSUNDRegion 11341.70
27Madelyn NeradaAZMARegion 11341.40
28Carlie RoseCLARRegion 12336.30
29Aubryn OrdynaEASTRegion 11317.70
30Claire EllishAZMARegion 11300.60
31Chloe AsheURegion 11289.85




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 110.7

1Owen StebbinsLADCRegion 12203.20
2Charles BentleyCVDRegion 12177.80
3Benjamin GoodmanCLAVRegion 11175.60
4Charles WescheNAZDRegion 11152.20
5Josiah SmithEASTRegion 11150.95
6Webber Meade-SofieldTROJRegion 12137.60
7Ian ZardaPDCRegion 11133.65
8Drew SainMVNRegion 12121.60
9Zeming LuARRORegion 12119.60
10Jiacheng LiuMVNRegion 12114.70
11Terrance WangMVNRegion 12112.25
12Andrew RimlerMVNRegion 12108.10
13Eli GershkovichPDCRegion 11106.00
14Cody JurickMVNRegion 12101.45




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 136.6

1Owen StebbinsLADCRegion 12222.65
2Charles BentleyCVDRegion 12175.60
3Josiah SmithEASTRegion 11157.15
4Benjamin GoodmanCLAVRegion 11155.55
5Webber Meade-SofieldTROJRegion 12145.40
6Zeming LuARRORegion 12141.30
7Charles WescheNAZDRegion 11131.90
8Terrance WangMVNRegion 12128.20
9Ian ZardaPDCRegion 11121.60
10Eli GershkovichPDCRegion 11120.15




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 186.312

1Mikolas SchwickertCLAVRegion 11339.40
2Gage SprintzMESARegion 11325.80
3Marc HuangTROJRegion 12239.55
4Ryan HuffmanCLAVRegion 11233.70
5Luke EvansonCVDRegion 12218.10
6Hudson TomlinCOMRegion 11216.20
7Elliot ChambionMVNRegion 12214.50
8Dylan HaynieCOMRegion 11207.90
9Hunter HazyAZHRegion 11207.00
10Carter MyersEASTRegion 11193.00
11David NenadovicEASTRegion 11187.90
12Reid TomlinCOMRegion 11187.65
13Jonathan MurnieksMVNRegion 12153.80




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 185.572

1Mikolas SchwickertCLAVRegion 11385.65
2Gage SprintzMESARegion 11354.70
3Marc HuangTROJRegion 12245.55
4Hudson TomlinCOMRegion 11223.65
5Luke EvansonCVDRegion 12215.70
6Dylan HaynieCOMRegion 11214.60
7Elliot ChambionMVNRegion 12201.80
8Reid TomlinCOMRegion 11200.00
9Carter MyersEASTRegion 11192.85
10Jonathan MurnieksMVNRegion 12187.55
11David NenadovicEASTRegion 11185.55




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 180.137

1Chase ShippCVDRegion 12380.25
2Jasper NemethLADCRegion 12356.90
3Ryder HamannCLAVRegion 11306.70
4Xinjia GuoARRORegion 12294.85
5Braeden ValenzuelaCVDRegion 12294.85
6Benjamin RedfearnEASTRegion 11292.90
7Connor LiddleSD DRegion 12266.80
8Shiogo AllenTROJRegion 12259.30
9Kielan LiuLADCRegion 12224.55
10Braeden RasmusAZHRegion 11204.30
11Raymond GonzalezVALLRegion 12202.85
12Andrew Nazif MVNRegion 12196.45
13Fred SanchezEASTRegion 11173.40




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 201.9

1Chase ShippCVDRegion 12397.70
2Jasper NemethLADCRegion 12333.80
3Braeden ValenzuelaCVDRegion 12306.20
4Benjamin RedfearnEASTRegion 11303.05
5Connor LiddleSD DRegion 12293.45
6Xinjia GuoARRORegion 12288.40
7Ryder HamannCLAVRegion 11265.30
8Niko Dylan SiadenMVNRegion 12250.40
9Shiogo AllenTROJRegion 12224.75
10Andrew Nazif MVNRegion 12209.50
11Braeden RasmusAZHRegion 11202.75
12Fred SanchezEASTRegion 11192.85




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 373.811

1Daniel KnappEASTRegion 11564.20
2Zachary WelshMVNRegion 12558.70
3Ryan AugustineMCCORegion 12528.60
4Kyle LyMCCORegion 12499.95
5Maksymilian SawoniewiczTROJRegion 12467.30
6Trever CheungCOMRegion 11459.70
7Dash GlasbergMVNRegion 12447.00
8Valentino NietoMVNRegion 12444.95
9Aidan LuiARRORegion 12417.50
10Luke StruiksmaMCCORegion 12412.40
11Victor DangSCDCRegion 11407.90
12Max TrovillionMVNRegion 12403.35
13Gavin ButtramPDCRegion 11393.50
14Quinton KlingensmithCOMRegion 11393.40
15Barrett JacobyCOMRegion 11393.30
16Ethan GibbsCVDRegion 12391.55
17Aaron ThulAZHRegion 11390.20
18Breck TitusMVNRegion 12387.35
19William MuellerSUNDRegion 11384.85
20Grant SchneiderCVDRegion 12382.25
21Johnathon ReidelCVDRegion 12378.85
22Josiah KnappEASTRegion 11375.70
23Tyler MittonALPHRegion 12364.60
24Jack O'ConnorMVNRegion 12362.15
25Thomas MatheisMVNRegion 12361.15
26Carter BlackPDCRegion 11360.80
27Ethan CoronadoCOMRegion 11353.35
28Benjamin HunterEASTRegion 11342.85
29Berenger LampshireCLAVRegion 11311.60
30Diego Hernandez URegion 11303.00
31Ashton SparksEASTRegion 11277.15




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 367.756

1Zachary WelshMVNRegion 12615.85
2Ryan AugustineMCCORegion 12602.25
3Daniel KnappEASTRegion 11598.00
4Maksymilian SawoniewiczTROJRegion 12548.50
5Kyle LyMCCORegion 12539.45
6Valentino NietoMVNRegion 12494.95
7Trever CheungCOMRegion 11453.55
8Aidan LuiARRORegion 12446.50
9Breck TitusMVNRegion 12429.10
10Max TrovillionMVNRegion 12428.45
11Grant SchneiderCVDRegion 12428.35
12Barrett JacobyCOMRegion 11427.50
13Luke StruiksmaMCCORegion 12427.35
14William MuellerSUNDRegion 11420.95
15Victor DangSCDCRegion 11417.25
16Thomas MatheisMVNRegion 12416.40
17Johnathon ReidelCVDRegion 12415.45
18Quinton KlingensmithCOMRegion 11406.45
19Ethan GibbsCVDRegion 12388.75
20Josiah KnappEASTRegion 11380.35
21Ethan CoronadoCOMRegion 11363.90
22Aaron ThulAZHRegion 11355.85
23Caden DiehlCVDRegion 12355.45
24Gavin ButtramPDCRegion 11354.25
25Carter BlackPDCRegion 11352.30
26Benjamin HunterEASTRegion 11341.30
27Seif El-AskaryMVNRegion 12323.85
28Berenger LampshireCLAVRegion 11302.35
29Max SchwickertCLAVRegion 11298.55
30Ashton SparksEASTRegion 11287.80




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.OAlex Cochran
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OAlana Harp
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OCharlotte Lantrip
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OAlyssa Pechstein
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OParker Boggs
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OIsabel Oberosler
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OAva Sommers
12-13 Girls 1m J.OGenevieve Fischer
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLucie Keul
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSadie Poulson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAvery Barnett
14-15 Girls 1m J.OLily Djavaherian
14-15 Girls 1m J.OElisabeth Goode
14-15 Girls 1m J.OClaire Hayashi
14-15 Girls 1m J.OReese Hogan
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKayla Keoveunxay
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSophie Kwei
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMadelyn Mercer
14-15 Girls 1m J.OZoe Rainey
14-15 Girls 1m J.OEmma Rose
14-15 Girls 1m J.OTaiva Sirois
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Walker
14-15 Girls 3m J.ONikka Asgarian
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHannah Harris
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadelyn Mercer
14-15 Girls 3m J.OZoe Rainey
16-18 Girls 1m J.OChelsea Brack
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC