Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 673,321  Dive Scores: 4,557,724  Judge Scores: 21,051,979 and counting!!!
English | Español

2022 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone C Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllMisha Andriyuk
AllKaylee Bishop
AllBo Bridges
AllMatthew Brisson
AllBarbara Chen
AllJacqueline Chen
AllLeyton Dean
AllGage Dubois
AllCristiano Garcia
AllBennett Greene
AllTuck Gregory
AllNicholas Harris
AllJoshua Hedberg
AllKaterina Hoffman
AllDelaney Hsu
AllKayla Jensen
AllJacob Jones
AllCarlos Lujan
AllJaiden Lynch
AllMaxwell Miller
AllEmilie Moore
AllAugusta Ness
AllElliReese Niday
AllJoslyn Oakley
AllHamish Patel
AllMia Prusiecki
AllJuliet Radich
AllAmelia Rinehart
AllMikolas Schwickert
AllJoshua Sollenberger
AllKaden Springfield
AllBailee Sturgill
AllCarson Tyler
AllMax Van Stone
AllMadison Vermilion
AllEvelyn Wang
AllMaxwell Weinrich
AllJacob Welsh
AllZachary Welsh
AllAvaleigh Westfall
AllTyler Wills
AllLily Witte
AllKamryn Wong
AllAvery Worobel
AllMallory Worobel
AllDaryn Wright
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OSelah Huante
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODrew Voloshin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKendall Deloach
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAustin Taylor
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAustin Taylor
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAntonina Harned




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2022 Summer Zone C Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 126.155

1Georgia BartonLOUIRegion 6174.35
2Mallory Slechter ACESRegion 5160.10
3Hannah PickettIISDRegion 6157.90
4Scout BrandleyGLADRegion 6149.80
5Nora FalatkoIISDRegion 6147.40
6Mallory ReamIISDRegion 6147.35
7Georgia BohleyIISDRegion 6141.40
8Alison McallisterLDARegion 5140.10
9Rebecca KillenCINCRegion 6120.80




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 146.318

1Georgia BartonLOUIRegion 6179.75
2Mallory ReamIISDRegion 6172.80
3Mallory Slechter ACESRegion 5163.35
4Georgia BohleyIISDRegion 6152.80




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.712

1Olivia AstrologesRIPRegion 6317.00
2Elle HollingsworthIISDRegion 6278.80
3Sarah GriffithTENNRegion 6265.75
4Kenna TringaleADARegion 5264.45
5Evelyn FitzACESRegion 6259.00
6Fololina TongamoaADARegion 5258.90
7Elisabeth LutzkoAFDRegion 5251.85
8Madeline HusseyACESRegion 5249.25
9Alyssa HellmanUNYDRegion 5247.20
10Samantha PetroffACESRegion 6239.15
11Katherine StancliffWINGRegion 5236.25
12Anna McallisterLDARegion 5219.20
13Kiera PowersACESRegion 5218.65
14Sydney LeslieCINCRegion 6213.90
15Aubrey YargerHCDCRegion 5209.05
16Gretchen HelfrichACESRegion 5207.15
17Gabriella LudwigLOUIRegion 6199.70
18Anna HongUNYDRegion 5199.60
19Lisa Maria Pando RasiaWOLVRegion 5191.70
20Ava RottlerGLADRegion 6190.40
21Sarah ScottiJDARegion 6188.20
22Stella MarkusJDARegion 6187.10
23Lydia WildermanIISDRegion 6180.40
24Alexis WojtalikIISDRegion 6177.80
25Madeline BohleyIISDRegion 6177.30
26Gianna BratinaIISDRegion 6175.35
27Elise MccainRIPRegion 6173.90
28Laila DerdowskiSPARegion 5168.90




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 191.165

1Olivia AstrologesRIPRegion 6306.60
2Elle HollingsworthIISDRegion 6277.10
3Elisabeth LutzkoAFDRegion 5270.60
4Evelyn FitzACESRegion 6267.85
5Sarah GriffithTENNRegion 6261.55
6Fololina TongamoaADARegion 5260.45
7Kenna TringaleADARegion 5255.90
8Katherine StancliffWINGRegion 5249.65
9Anna HongUNYDRegion 5236.05
10Alyssa HellmanUNYDRegion 5231.40
11Alexis WojtalikIISDRegion 6231.20
12Samantha PetroffACESRegion 6231.10
13Madeline HusseyACESRegion 5223.50
14Gretchen HelfrichACESRegion 5218.35
15Sydney LeslieCINCRegion 6217.70
16Aubrey YargerHCDCRegion 5212.75
17Kiera PowersACESRegion 5212.45
18Ava RottlerGLADRegion 6209.50
19Isabelle TullIISDRegion 6204.25
20Stella MarkusJDARegion 6198.00
21Elise MccainRIPRegion 6192.40
22Gabriella LudwigLOUIRegion 6190.65
23Madeline BohleyIISDRegion 6175.90
24Avery Houston-warrenGLADRegion 6171.45
25Sarah ScottiJDARegion 6168.30
26Keira HaddockGLADRegion 6152.00




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 212.208

1Amelia RinehartIISDRegion 6364.70
2Madeline KohelRIPRegion 6362.70
3Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 6313.10
4Ellie LeeRIPRegion 6299.30
5Ruby OlliffeURegion 5297.25
6Claire WongGCDRegion 6293.55
7Lindi JenkinsURegion 5291.10
8Melina MichaelidesGCDRegion 6280.50
9Adelyn FlessnerFDTRegion 5268.75
10Sydney WhitfieldRIPRegion 6265.70
11Grace DalyWOLVRegion 5258.25
12Emily SetlockLDARegion 5253.55
13Eryn McmahonRIPRegion 6251.40
14Greta GriffinRIPRegion 6246.65
15Avery KopeckyJDARegion 6241.20
16Brooke SchluepIISDRegion 6241.05
17Kylie MorelandACESRegion 6239.60
18Madelyn EpsteinJDARegion 6234.85
19Abigail DumondHCDCRegion 5234.35
20Hannah MulhernJDARegion 6232.35
21Bree ClearyCINCRegion 6232.30
22Megan McintyreIISDRegion 6231.00
23Emma ShutichSPARegion 5228.35
24Joy BrownDIVERegion 5224.75
25Abbey SuitsADARegion 5221.60
26Samantha WassermanADARegion 5220.75
27Arianna PagelWOLVRegion 5220.75
28Savannah BienCINCRegion 6219.70
29Megan ZhuKENTRegion 6219.25
30Eliza CastlemanIISDRegion 6217.50
31Lydia NyktasACESRegion 5217.10
32Maggie ChrnelichJDARegion 6215.40
33Leila MonahanPITTRegion 5197.05
34Ella BorstelmanDIVERegion 5194.35
35Ella DudleySPARegion 5180.90




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 210.45

1Madeline KohelRIPRegion 6370.35
2Ellie LeeRIPRegion 6337.85
3Amelia RinehartIISDRegion 6336.75
4Melina MichaelidesGCDRegion 6309.35
5Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 6305.10
6Ruby OlliffeURegion 5294.75
7Lindi JenkinsURegion 5289.70
8Claire WongGCDRegion 6284.75
9Eryn McmahonRIPRegion 6273.60
10Emily SetlockLDARegion 5266.60
11Avery KopeckyJDARegion 6257.35
12Kylie MorelandACESRegion 6253.35
13Abbey SuitsADARegion 5242.65
14Samantha WassermanADARegion 5242.50
15Lydia NyktasACESRegion 5242.00
16Sydney WhitfieldRIPRegion 6225.70
17Abigail DumondHCDCRegion 5222.10
18Greta GriffinRIPRegion 6222.10
19Hannah MulhernJDARegion 6218.75
20Joy BrownDIVERegion 5212.25
21Eliza CastlemanIISDRegion 6207.60
22Bree ClearyCINCRegion 6204.60
23Ella BorstelmanDIVERegion 5203.00
24Savannah BienCINCRegion 6201.80
25Natalie PorterIISDRegion 6196.85




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 324.606

1Julia HerringADARegion 5400.95
2Lily WitteURegion 5400.75
3Hannah StumpfADARegion 5399.15
4Megan JollyLDARegion 5397.80
5Caroline LiWOLVRegion 5396.70
6Gabrielle FilzenRIPRegion 6391.65
7Samantha HoltzAFDRegion 5380.60
8Mia PrusieckiIISDRegion 6378.35
9Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 5374.65
10Devynn BishopIISDRegion 6371.00
11Christina ShiURegion 5369.55
12Michelle CummoADARegion 5366.65
13Maddie WingleLDARegion 5364.50
14Elizabeth NobleOHK Region 5362.40
15Annalei DowIISDRegion 6361.60
16Peyton GuziecGCDRegion 6360.50
17Vivian KinnardLDARegion 5359.25
18Jiselle MillerIISDRegion 6358.35
19Sophia StammACESRegion 6352.50
20Michayla EisenbergDDCRegion 6351.80
21Ava JendritzLDARegion 5351.30
22Celia BidwellDDCRegion 6349.35
23Maria ColomboURegion 5349.35
24Gracie HurleyIISDRegion 6345.45
25Peytton MooreOHK Region 5345.20
26Alexandra MercierURegion 5338.20
27Lily CastanonRIPRegion 6338.20
28Maggie MeyersGCDRegion 6337.45
29Bethany MercerAFDRegion 5335.65
30Cecilia HanuchUNYDRegion 5334.95
31Emma SkinnerACESRegion 6331.80
32McKenzie DuniganAFDRegion 5330.65
33Danielle O'KellyJDARegion 6329.80
34Elisabeth RockefellerDDCRegion 6327.75
35Brooklyn PetitADARegion 5327.20
36Mara CashmanDIVERegion 5326.65
37Ren WattUNYDRegion 5326.40
38Jocelyn BrooksDDCRegion 6325.85
39Anelise KimLDARegion 6325.75




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 340.722

1Lily WitteWOLVRegion 5487.20
2Mia PrusieckiIISDRegion 6456.10
3Gabrielle FilzenRIPRegion 6443.40
4Jiselle MillerIISDRegion 6418.35
5Gracie HurleyIISDRegion 6408.30
6Samantha HoltzAFDRegion 5404.30
7Julia HerringADARegion 5404.10
8Lily CastanonRIPRegion 6400.60
9Devynn BishopIISDRegion 6400.55
10Peyton GuziecGCDRegion 6392.45
11Jocelyn BrooksDDCRegion 6391.55
12Alexandra MercierWOLVRegion 5387.90
13Vivian KinnardLDARegion 5385.60
14Hannah StumpfADARegion 5382.25
15Caroline LiWOLVRegion 5381.20
16Elisabeth RockefellerDDCRegion 6372.50
17Celia BidwellDDCRegion 6370.90
18Christina ShiURegion 5369.90
19Michayla EisenbergDDCRegion 6364.45
20Annalei DowIISDRegion 6363.70
21Ren WattUNYDRegion 5363.70
22Reagan PattersonKENTRegion 6355.80
23Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 5354.80
24Maddie WingleLDARegion 5354.25
25Hannah Lily ClarkIISDRegion 6352.25
26Michelle CummoADARegion 5347.55
27Bethany MercerAFDRegion 5345.45
28Megan JollyLDARegion 5344.75
29Brooklyn PetitADARegion 5343.95
30Elizabeth NobleOHK Region 5338.30
31Keira PorterACESRegion 6336.00
32Maggie MeyersGCDRegion 6328.95




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 110.7

1Amir OwensADCRegion 6185.90
2Jordan LeastmanUNYDRegion 5164.80
3Fletcher MccarthyLDARegion 5152.00
4Brian MorehouseFDTRegion 5140.60
5Grant GarrenTENNRegion 6135.30
6Cameron McclainIISDRegion 6133.20
7Theoryn PykeACESRegion 5119.80
8Leland HowiesonGLADRegion 6116.45
9Jaxon AllmonTENNRegion 6115.80
10Henry Martin LDARegion 5114.60




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 136.6

1Jordan LeastmanUNYDRegion 5192.95
2Amir OwensADCRegion 6187.15
3Brian MorehouseFDTRegion 5173.05
4Grant GarrenTENNRegion 6167.25
5Theoryn PykeACESRegion 5115.45
6Jaxon AllmonTENNRegion 6101.90




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 186.312

1Leyton DeanRIPRegion 6322.50
2Rydan RussellACESRegion 6297.60
3Jackson MonusACESRegion 6293.05
4Cristiano GarciaADCRegion 6291.00
5David RandolphADARegion 5285.60
6Gerald LeslieCINCRegion 6278.30
7Asher MorganWOLVRegion 5246.65
8Garrett BaileyTENNRegion 6246.20
9William ArmstrongRIPRegion 6235.00
10Landon LoftinADARegion 5232.85
11Leo RyanACESRegion 5223.65
12Kristopher SchaafPITTRegion 5201.30
13John BallerstedtLOUIRegion 6195.20
14Nathan LacknerLOUIRegion 6194.00
15Calvin BreyLOUIRegion 6182.80
16Michael NorthupIISDRegion 6182.20
17Nathan DyerJDARegion 6172.30
18Jackson McclainIISDRegion 6170.85
19Jaxton MillerURegion 6168.90
20Alrik Mansberger RIPRegion 6148.90
21William DarnellKENTRegion 6142.75




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 185.572

1Cristiano GarciaADCRegion 6331.65
2Leyton DeanRIPRegion 6321.30
3David RandolphADARegion 5304.70
4Rydan RussellACESRegion 6294.15
5Jackson MonusACESRegion 6277.20
6Landon LoftinADARegion 5265.20
7Garrett BaileyTENNRegion 6243.00
8Gerald LeslieCINCRegion 6242.70
9John BallerstedtLOUIRegion 6222.70
10William ArmstrongRIPRegion 6219.25
11Calvin BreyLOUIRegion 6197.85
12Nathan DyerJDARegion 6187.65
13Jackson McclainIISDRegion 6185.85
14Kristopher SchaafPITTRegion 5180.85
15William DarnellKENTRegion 6154.50




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 180.137

1Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 6387.70
2Mason MankeyIISDRegion 6373.95
3RJ SnyderADARegion 5366.35
4Mitchell CaldwellAFDRegion 5352.90
5Brooks BarberTENNRegion 6327.15
6Mason LawsonFDTRegion 5297.20
7Yevgeny DierauerSPARegion 5281.75
8Edwin Odom TENNRegion 6278.05
9Kirby DangladeFDTRegion 5254.30
10Noah HorwitzCINCRegion 6254.05
11Ryland GummereADARegion 5247.65
12Carson ReynoldsSPARegion 5246.10
13Andrew KeirACESRegion 5233.40
14Connor SweeneyRIPRegion 6221.35
15Austin StewartWOLVRegion 5220.80
16Elias GessnerRIPRegion 6213.85
17Tyler BobadillaKENTRegion 6201.25
18Taiga TaniUNYDRegion 5189.75
19Lucas SollenbergerIISDRegion 6187.30
20Xavier FortierDIVERegion 5185.35
21Nicholas BreedingGLADRegion 6175.50
22Jonah KearnsKENTRegion 6150.20




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 201.9

1Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 6410.25
2Mason MankeyIISDRegion 6398.70
3RJ SnyderADARegion 5388.30
4Mitchell CaldwellAFDRegion 5375.35
5Brooks BarberTENNRegion 6347.65
6Edwin Odom TENNRegion 6334.60
7Mason LawsonFDTRegion 5283.80
8Kirby DangladeFDTRegion 5277.05
9Ryland GummereADARegion 5266.50
10Noah HorwitzCINCRegion 6249.25
11Elias GessnerRIPRegion 6237.20
12Tyler BobadillaKENTRegion 6231.50
13Andrew KeirACESRegion 5230.30
14Lucas SollenbergerIISDRegion 6206.45
15Nicholas BreedingGLADRegion 6203.90
16Taiga TaniUNYDRegion 5197.75
17Jonah KearnsKENTRegion 6197.10




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 373.811

1Joshua SollenbergerIISDRegion 6557.10
2Daley FraserUNYDRegion 5529.65
3Luke ForesterRIPRegion 6506.30
4Holden HigbieRIPRegion 6497.95
5Bennett GreeneTENNRegion 6496.20
6Carter LoftinADARegion 5491.40
7Matthew BrayADCRegion 6485.40
8Dominic RobertoAFDRegion 5483.05
9Maxwell WeinrichDDCRegion 6480.60
10Logan HepnerWOLVRegion 5466.30
11McCoy LymanADARegion 5463.85
12Julian CardenasLDARegion 5458.95
13Kaden SpringfieldIISDRegion 6458.90
14Tyler WillsRIPRegion 6439.75
15Alexander PoulinWOLVRegion 5436.25
16Colten CryerGCDRegion 6435.50
17Jacob FisherADCRegion 6433.20
18Jack RobyFDTRegion 5430.60
19Jacob SchadeFDTRegion 5428.70
20Mitchell BrownURegion 5428.60
21Sam OelerichRIPRegion 6427.80
22Mack MolloyGCDRegion 6426.15
23Spencer BloomDDCRegion 6419.75
24Andrew ChandAFDRegion 5418.25
25Ethan BadrianADCRegion 6413.65
26Tyler HoardADARegion 5411.60
27Ezra DykemaAFDRegion 5402.55
28Braylon GoodnoRIPRegion 6399.75
29Liam MillerDDCRegion 6399.75
30Grayson DavisWOLVRegion 5395.35
31Colin KruerLOUIRegion 6394.45
32Xander AustinSPARegion 5393.80
33Ethan SwartRIPRegion 6384.30
34Teague BatesGCDRegion 6375.50
35Preston LandoltCINCRegion 6369.85




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 367.756

1Maxwell WeinrichDDCRegion 6557.40
2Joshua SollenbergerIISDRegion 6536.10
3Kaden SpringfieldIISDRegion 6535.05
4Dominic RobertoAFDRegion 5528.20
5Daley FraserUNYDRegion 5528.00
6Sam OelerichRIPRegion 6516.05
7Holden HigbieRIPRegion 6514.45
8Jacob FisherADCRegion 6513.50
9Matthew BrayADCRegion 6512.30
10Julian CardenasLDARegion 5501.75
11Luke ForesterRIPRegion 6497.85
12Tyler WillsRIPRegion 6489.05
13Carter LoftinADARegion 5485.70
14Alexander PoulinWOLVRegion 5477.75
15Logan HepnerWOLVRegion 5470.55
16Mitchell BrownURegion 5451.80
17Bennett GreeneTENNRegion 6447.65
18Tyler HoardADARegion 5444.00
19Jacob SchadeFDTRegion 5441.75
20Spencer BloomDDCRegion 6441.45
21Braylon GoodnoRIPRegion 6440.65
22Ethan BadrianADCRegion 6436.45
23McCoy LymanADARegion 5435.65
24Liam MillerDDCRegion 6420.00
25Mack MolloyGCDRegion 6419.50
26Andrew ChandAFDRegion 5413.25
27Xander AustinSPARegion 5401.45
28Colten CryerGCDRegion 6397.70
29Ethan SwartRIPRegion 6396.15
30Levi HellmannAFDRegion 5392.55
31Grayson DavisWOLVRegion 5392.15
32Colin KruerLOUIRegion 6390.60
33Brady NicholTENNRegion 6381.25
34Jacob LarkinCINCRegion 6373.25
35Ezra DykemaAFDRegion 5372.35
36Jack RobyFDTRegion 5371.55




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

14-15 Girls 1m J.OSavannah Bien
14-15 Girls 1m J.OEliza Castleman
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Chrnelich
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMegan Mcintyre
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMegan Zhu
16-18 Boys 1m J.OTeague Bates
16-18 Boys 1m J.OColin Kruer
16-18 Boys 1m J.OEthan Swart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OColten Cryer
16-18 Boys 3m J.OColin Kruer
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Larkin
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBrady Nichol
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Roby
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEthan Swart
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJocelyn Brooks
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMara Cashman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMcKenzie Dunigan
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCecilia Hanuch
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnelise Kim
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBethany Mercer
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlexandra Mercier
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBrooklyn Petit
16-18 Girls 1m J.ORen Watt
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC