Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 673,321  Dive Scores: 4,557,724  Judge Scores: 21,051,979 and counting!!!
English | Español

2022 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone B Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllMisha Andriyuk
AllKaylee Bishop
AllBo Bridges
AllMatthew Brisson
AllBarbara Chen
AllJacqueline Chen
AllLeyton Dean
AllPeyton Donald
AllGage Dubois
AllCristiano Garcia
AllBennett Greene
AllTuck Gregory
AllNicholas Harris
AllJoshua Hedberg
AllKaterina Hoffman
AllDelaney Hsu
AllMariana Huang
AllKayla Jensen
AllJacob Jones
AllCarlos Lujan
AllJaiden Lynch
AllMaxwell Miller
AllEmilie Moore
AllElliReese Niday
AllJoslyn Oakley
AllMia Prusiecki
AllJuliet Radich
AllAmelia Rinehart
AllMikolas Schwickert
AllJoshua Sollenberger
AllKaden Springfield
AllBailee Sturgill
AllCarson Tyler
AllMax Van Stone
AllEvelyn Wang
AllMaxwell Weinrich
AllJacob Welsh
AllZachary Welsh
AllAvaleigh Westfall
AllTyler Wills
AllLily Witte
AllKamryn Wong
AllAvery Worobel
AllMallory Worobel
AllDaryn Wright
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OSelah Huante
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODrew Voloshin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKendall Deloach
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAustin Taylor
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAustin Taylor
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAntonina Harned




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2022 Summer Zone B Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 126.155

1ElliReese NidayMOSSRegion 3257.20
2Ariel HallFLDTRegion 3207.10
3Amelia GregoryMOSSRegion 3205.95
4Presley BlairGCDRegion 4204.90
5Hannah MclaughlinTWDARegion 4204.90
6EmilyKate WallGCDRegion 4199.10
7Ava HardenMOSSRegion 3175.10
8Ruby DemottMOSSRegion 3173.50
9Scarlett McwhorterGCDRegion 4166.50
10Alice OdomLHARegion 4165.10
11Taelynn TaylorOZDRegion 3148.65
12Alexandra BishopCORARegion 3140.05
13Ellie JacobiPCDRegion 3131.95




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 146.318

1ElliReese NidayMOSSRegion 3262.10
2Amelia GregoryMOSSRegion 3226.15
3EmilyKate WallGCDRegion 4216.35
4Ariel HallFLDTRegion 3214.20
5Hannah MclaughlinTWDARegion 4211.50
6Alice OdomLHARegion 4207.45
7Presley BlairGCDRegion 4193.40
8Ruby DemottMOSSRegion 3189.85
9Ava HardenMOSSRegion 3176.70
10Scarlett McwhorterGCDRegion 4170.75
11Ellie JacobiPCDRegion 3143.20




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.712

1Kayla JensenTWDARegion 4326.25
2Sophia BorowskiGCDRegion 4296.05
3Kendall DeloachMOSSRegion 3292.40
4Shannon WaldronTWDARegion 4290.70
5Austin TaylorMOSSRegion 3283.70
6Aubrie DurhamOZDRegion 3268.55
7Margaux WheatGCDRegion 4264.15
8Brooklynn GrantTWDARegion 4261.50
9Mallory WorobelTWDARegion 4258.45
10Gabriella YbarraGCDRegion 4250.10
11Leah ConnellODARegion 3247.80
12Ava SedlacekCORARegion 3241.80
13Taylor RalphURegion 3236.75
14Adriana BolesTWDARegion 4235.20
15Eliza Laurin-WeinbergLHARegion 4228.90
16Annabelle SteiskalGCDRegion 4228.60
17Ellyette KohlschmidtDALLRegion 4227.40
18Eleanor ChildsODARegion 3226.15
19Teagan MulburyWINGRegion 3225.55
20Sydney WilsonODARegion 3222.10
21Finley GalleryGCDRegion 4215.20
22Ava PodrackyODARegion 3208.55
23Leah ResnickGCDRegion 4195.90
24Georgia GordonDALLRegion 4145.30




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 191.165

1Sophia BorowskiGCDRegion 4348.05
2Kendall DeloachMOSSRegion 3321.20
3Mallory WorobelTWDARegion 4314.35
4Austin TaylorMOSSRegion 3308.90
5Shannon WaldronTWDARegion 4305.65
6Aubrie DurhamOZDRegion 3286.95
7Margaux WheatGCDRegion 4279.70
8Annabelle SteiskalGCDRegion 4271.55
9Ava SedlacekCORARegion 3252.90
10Eliza Laurin-WeinbergLHARegion 4239.15
11Leah ConnellODARegion 3237.95
12Adriana BolesTWDARegion 4237.75
13Teagan MulburyWINGRegion 3236.50
14Brooklynn GrantTWDARegion 4229.85
15Gabriella YbarraGCDRegion 4228.90
16Taylor RalphURegion 3222.50
17Ellyette KohlschmidtDALLRegion 4215.45
18Leah ResnickGCDRegion 4200.40




12-13 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Austin TaylorMOSSRegion 3208.50




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 212.208

1Haley HallFLDTRegion 3362.80
2Lilly RogersGCDRegion 4330.55
3Leah McCarthyGDCRegion 3325.00
4Juliette LandiTWDARegion 4323.70
5Noelle MaiselTWDARegion 4321.10
6Alexa VenglarTWDARegion 4319.55
7Addison WilliamsTWDARegion 4315.35
8Maggie StrangeMOSSRegion 3300.75
9Betty MartinGCDRegion 4294.15
10Sophia CavarettaFLDTRegion 3293.90
11Eliza HicksOZDRegion 3289.55
12Lauren MccoyODARegion 3286.40
13Maddie LoseeTWDARegion 4281.50
14Hadley FutchODARegion 3279.60
15Sadie DempzOZDRegion 3276.35
16Keira HodsonGCDRegion 4274.45
17Hadley MulburyWINGRegion 3273.80
18Tessa SimsODARegion 3271.05
19Haylee PoppelGCDRegion 4264.60
20Keann GuthrieDALLRegion 4263.75
21Ginger BoardmanFLDTRegion 3258.70
22Elizabeth BircherLHARegion 4257.90
23Jewel HartMOSSRegion 3257.45
24Giselle RojasTWDARegion 4256.55
25Elizabeth HobbyMOSSRegion 3240.85
26Lauren MaagMOSSRegion 3238.85
27Lilly SlingsbyOZDRegion 3226.45
28Ashley HickokGCDRegion 4221.30
29Emily KentDALLRegion 4214.10
30Julia GarciaLHARegion 4165.55




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 210.45

1Noelle MaiselTWDARegion 4378.55
2Haley HallFLDTRegion 3355.00
3Lilly RogersGCDRegion 4336.20
4Sophia CavarettaFLDTRegion 3326.05
5Leah McCarthyGDCRegion 3317.05
6Juliette LandiTWDARegion 4313.35
7Addison WilliamsTWDARegion 4312.55
8Alexa VenglarTWDARegion 4306.30
9Maggie StrangeMOSSRegion 3305.50
10Elizabeth BircherLHARegion 4301.55
11Betty MartinGCDRegion 4293.05
12Tessa SimsODARegion 3292.75
13Eliza HicksOZDRegion 3289.15
14Lauren MccoyODARegion 3287.55
15Sadie DempzOZDRegion 3285.25
16Hadley FutchODARegion 3283.30
17Haylee PoppelGCDRegion 4276.45
18Hadley MulburyWINGRegion 3262.95
19Jewel HartMOSSRegion 3256.85
20Keann GuthrieDALLRegion 4256.00
21Maddie LoseeTWDARegion 4252.55
22Keira YoungURegion 3246.55
23Giselle RojasTWDARegion 4239.80
24Lauren MaagMOSSRegion 3236.80
25Emily KentDALLRegion 4224.50
26Lilly SlingsbyOZDRegion 3222.45
27Elizabeth HobbyMOSSRegion 3219.20
28Julia GarciaLHARegion 4210.30




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 324.606

1Rachel DickersonGCDRegion 4415.65
2Charlotte NormanPELIRegion 3414.00
3Lanie GutchURegion 3401.70
4Ruth MccranieMOSSRegion 3394.35
5Kamryn WongGCDRegion 4389.10
6Morgan RobsonTWDARegion 4378.20
7Lynae ShorterTWDARegion 4369.45
8Chloe SharpeTWDARegion 4369.05
9Natalie StubbsGCDRegion 4365.45
10Antonina HarnedODARegion 3362.60
11Kailey KovalTTDRegion 4361.30
12Jessica MooreURegion 4360.85
13Sydney RiceGCDRegion 4360.30
14Annalise ShraderTWDARegion 4355.55
15Addisyn StevensonTTDRegion 4354.30
16Rin DrudgeGDCRegion 3353.00
17Avery CoatesTWDARegion 4347.70
18Maria Carolina FaoroDALLRegion 4345.00
19Chloe McKnightTWDARegion 4342.35
20Margaret LambdinLHARegion 4339.65
21Isabella PerreiraDALLRegion 4338.85
22Ashley Bevan-ThomasGCDRegion 4337.75
23Chloe LacountTWDARegion 4337.65
24Julie MoonsTTDRegion 4336.85
25Caroline StampsGDCRegion 3336.20
26Shannon IcardMOSSRegion 3336.00
27Ava AndersenCORARegion 3335.40
28Katlyn RossCORARegion 3332.95
29Abby BaxterGCDRegion 4332.95
30Elle JacobsenOZDRegion 3332.45
31Diana SotoTTDRegion 4331.55
32Jodi CobbMOSSRegion 3330.70
33Malea MartinezTWDARegion 3323.85
34Ava BoyerCORARegion 3320.80
35Lauren FrenchODARegion 3311.80
36Campbell LongURegion 3310.40




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 340.722

1Avery WorobelTWDARegion 4472.10
2Kamryn WongGCDRegion 4470.10
3Lanie GutchURegion 3456.00
4Natalie StubbsGCDRegion 4438.70
5Rachel DickersonGCDRegion 4430.50
6Maria Carolina FaoroDALLRegion 4416.00
7Charlotte NormanPELIRegion 3410.95
8Morgan RobsonTWDARegion 4400.80
9Ruth MccranieMOSSRegion 3400.70
10Chloe SharpeTWDARegion 4399.50
11Lynae ShorterTWDARegion 4390.80
12Julie MoonsTTDRegion 4388.85
13Margaret LambdinLHARegion 4387.05
14Ashley Bevan-ThomasGCDRegion 4383.55
15Addisyn StevensonTTDRegion 4381.15
16Annalise ShraderTWDARegion 4378.75
17Sydney RiceGCDRegion 4374.85
18Jodi CobbMOSSRegion 3373.65
19Chloe McKnightTWDARegion 4373.00
20Katlyn RossCORARegion 3371.10
21Antonina HarnedODARegion 3369.65
22Avery CoatesTWDARegion 4368.80
23Shannon IcardMOSSRegion 3367.90
24Makenzie BlakeCORARegion 3360.90
25Kailey KovalTTDRegion 4360.40
26Jessica MooreURegion 4356.75
27Elle JacobsenOZDRegion 3355.15
28Malea MartinezTWDARegion 3351.95
29Abby BaxterGCDRegion 4347.70
30Ava AndersenCORARegion 3344.15
31Rin DrudgeGDCRegion 3336.20
32Caroline StampsGDCRegion 3332.15
33Colette BellMOSSRegion 3326.75
34Molly ConnellODARegion 3320.75




16-18 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Antonina HarnedODARegion 3367.15




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 110.7

1Beck GregoryMOSSRegion 3228.00
2Nathan PiotrowskiODARegion 3218.80
3Selah HuanteMOSSRegion 3198.90
4Michael RodetskyWFLARegion 3193.40
5Jacob SeifertGCDRegion 4168.00
6Jayden CastorTWDARegion 4165.90
7Luis Tlanepantla MOSSRegion 3161.80
8Landon ThomasMOSSRegion 3160.20
9Luke Hutto MOSSRegion 3157.50
10Steele WeeksMOSSRegion 3146.50
11William BircherLHARegion 4141.15
12Bear MustacDALLRegion 4120.50




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 136.6

1Beck GregoryMOSSRegion 3250.45
2Michael RodetskyWFLARegion 3238.25
3Selah HuanteMOSSRegion 3229.75
4Nathan PiotrowskiODARegion 3225.80
5Jacob SeifertGCDRegion 4177.60
6Jayden CastorTWDARegion 4173.85
7William BircherLHARegion 4167.45
8Luis Tlanepantla MOSSRegion 3161.25
9Steele WeeksMOSSRegion 3157.45
10Landon ThomasMOSSRegion 3143.85




11 & Under Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Selah HuanteMOSSRegion 3182.55




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 186.312

1Jack MaGCDRegion 4315.40
2West PockerFLDTRegion 3313.80
3Carlos LujanODARegion 3307.80
4Evan KerimTWDARegion 4284.80
5Jacob MannarinoODARegion 3279.60
6Valentino AlvarezTWDARegion 4279.40
7Judson TaylorMOSSRegion 3268.80
8Camden RuttkayGCDRegion 4258.00
9Casey SappURegion 3246.80
10Charles StevensMOSSRegion 3244.80
11Christopher GriffinMOSSRegion 3241.40
12Collin MertensGCDRegion 4230.90
13Cullen KempDALLRegion 4230.40
14William Tyson MOSSRegion 3202.85




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 185.572

1Jack MaGCDRegion 4314.10
2Carlos LujanODARegion 3308.20
3West PockerFLDTRegion 3302.80
4Evan KerimTWDARegion 4290.00
5Valentino AlvarezTWDARegion 4280.00
6Judson TaylorMOSSRegion 3269.95
7Collin MertensGCDRegion 4263.40
8Camden RuttkayGCDRegion 4260.40
9Jacob MannarinoODARegion 3259.80
10Charles StevensMOSSRegion 3252.60
11Christopher GriffinMOSSRegion 3243.05
12Cullen KempDALLRegion 4198.30
13Casey SappURegion 3188.30




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 180.137

1Owen WallGCDRegion 4351.05
2Sean DowlingJDCRegion 3338.10
3Oscar PreasGCDRegion 4326.45
4Gibson StuckeyMOSSRegion 3311.85
5Matthew BrissonCORARegion 3307.85
6Grant HesterGCDRegion 4307.65
7Lawson GreenwaldTWDARegion 4304.80
8Gabriel LedonGDCRegion 3299.55
9James BoardmanFLDTRegion 3299.40
10Cooper BrechmanPCDRegion 3298.80
11Noah StasikODARegion 3294.20
12Will FisherGCDRegion 4287.40
13Ashton JacobiPCDRegion 3276.10
14Matthew PettitOZDRegion 3258.75
15Brooks HeadGCDRegion 4252.35
16Michael EvansDALLRegion 4234.90
17John Vanda Jr.BWDRegion 3220.40
18Graham Rittiluechai DALLRegion 4212.15
19Zechariah LedlMOSSRegion 3203.50
20Seroush AryanGCDRegion 4162.70




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 201.9

1Lawson GreenwaldTWDARegion 4391.90
2Owen WallGCDRegion 4387.20
3Matthew BrissonCORARegion 3380.20
4Tuck GregoryMOSSRegion 3376.50
5Oscar PreasGCDRegion 4371.85
6Grant HesterGCDRegion 4351.90
7Gibson StuckeyMOSSRegion 3318.45
8Sean DowlingJDCRegion 3313.25
9James BoardmanFLDTRegion 3309.80
10Cooper BrechmanPCDRegion 3298.20
11Gabriel LedonGDCRegion 3289.15
12Ashton JacobiPCDRegion 3276.65
13Brooks HeadGCDRegion 4264.40
14Noah StasikODARegion 3264.25
15Matthew PettitOZDRegion 3257.80
16Michael EvansDALLRegion 4237.45
17Will FisherGCDRegion 4236.80
18Graham Rittiluechai DALLRegion 4231.35
19Seroush AryanGCDRegion 4202.85




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 373.811

1Luke SitzDALLRegion 4537.00
2Bo BridgesMOSSRegion 3523.40
3Benedict NguyenGCDRegion 4521.30
4Aiden SadlerGDCRegion 3496.10
5Christian EriksenGCDRegion 4482.25
6Nathan FretteODARegion 3480.05
7John BessireODARegion 3462.55
8Matthew AignerTTDRegion 4455.10
9Elisha DeesGDCRegion 3454.05
10Paul HongGCDRegion 4442.10
11Trip GregoryMOSSRegion 3435.20
12Braden MooreURegion 4433.40
13Ray PreasGCDRegion 4428.65
14Thomas DowlingCORARegion 3423.70
15Talan BlackmonDALLRegion 4419.90
16Derek ColbertDALLRegion 4404.05
17Jordan GreenTDCRegion 3402.75
18Deacon ColbertDALLRegion 4398.65
19Allen LevitisPCDRegion 3395.95
20Josh EdelmanTTDRegion 4395.70
21Jet GeovanniURegion 3387.15
22Garrett GeorgeURegion 3385.10
23Nicolas Santiago ODARegion 3378.35
24Trevor KuhnWFLARegion 3378.15
25Nolan ChennaultGCDRegion 4375.15
26Anders LogasGCDRegion 4371.80
27Samuel WoodsGCDRegion 4371.05
28Carter DavisMOSSRegion 3365.70
29Alex JustWFLARegion 3364.70
30Daniel CoffmanURegion 3360.15
31Alexander ReeseTWDARegion 4356.35
32Colin BreuerNORTRegion 4349.80




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 367.756

1Bo BridgesMOSSRegion 3532.15
2Aiden SadlerGDCRegion 3525.15
3John BessireODARegion 3519.35
4Benedict NguyenGCDRegion 4518.80
5Luke SitzDALLRegion 4496.90
6Christian EriksenGCDRegion 4486.90
7Paul HongGCDRegion 4471.65
8Elisha DeesGDCRegion 3463.15
9Derek ColbertDALLRegion 4458.10
10Ray PreasGCDRegion 4456.95
11Thomas DowlingCORARegion 3453.40
12Trip GregoryMOSSRegion 3450.55
13Deacon ColbertDALLRegion 4442.40
14Talan BlackmonDALLRegion 4439.70
15Colin BreuerNORTRegion 4418.00
16Nathan FretteODARegion 3415.05
17Matthew AignerTTDRegion 4411.00
18Jordan GreenTDCRegion 3408.95
19Nolan ChennaultGCDRegion 4405.80
20Josh EdelmanTTDRegion 4405.80
21Alexander ReeseTWDARegion 4402.70
22Nicolas Santiago ODARegion 3399.95
23Braden MooreURegion 4396.60
24Carter DavisMOSSRegion 3391.45
25Allen LevitisPCDRegion 3386.65
26Alex JustWFLARegion 3366.80
27Samuel WoodsGCDRegion 4360.15
28Matthew BlommelODARegion 3331.90
29Daniel CoffmanURegion 3330.35
30Gregory Rocco SimonelliWFLARegion 3319.75
31Garrett GeorgeURegion 3319.15




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

16-18 Girls 1m J.OAbby Baxter
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAshley Bevan-Thomas
16-18 Girls 1m J.OChloe Lacount
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJulie Moons
16-18 Girls 1m J.OIsabella Perreira
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODiana Soto
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAbby Baxter
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAvery Coates
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKailey Koval
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJessica Moore
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC