Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 673,321  Dive Scores: 4,557,724  Judge Scores: 21,051,979 and counting!!!
English | Español

2022 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone E Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllMisha Andriyuk
AllKaylee Bishop
AllBo Bridges
AllMatthew Brisson
AllBarbara Chen
AllJacqueline Chen
AllJack Clark
AllClaire Cornell
AllLeyton Dean
AllGage Dubois
AllCristiano Garcia
AllBennett Greene
AllTuck Gregory
AllNicholas Harris
AllJoshua Hedberg
AllKaterina Hoffman
AllDelaney Hsu
AllKayla Jensen
AllJacob Jones
AllJackson Lipscomb
AllCarlos Lujan
AllJaiden Lynch
AllMaxwell Miller
AllEmilie Moore
AllElliReese Niday
AllJoslyn Oakley
AllMia Prusiecki
AllJuliet Radich
AllAmelia Rinehart
AllMikolas Schwickert
AllJoshua Sollenberger
AllKaden Springfield
AllBailee Sturgill
AllCarson Tyler
AllMax Van Stone
AllEvelyn Wang
AllMaxwell Weinrich
AllJacob Welsh
AllZachary Welsh
AllAvaleigh Westfall
AllTyler Wills
AllLily Witte
AllKamryn Wong
AllAvery Worobel
AllMallory Worobel
AllDaryn Wright
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OSelah Huante
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODrew Voloshin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKendall Deloach
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAustin Taylor
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAustin Taylor
16-18 Boys 1m J.OTyler Mitton
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAntonina Harned




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2022 Summer Zone E Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 126.155

1Claire ChingSCDCRegion 10215.75
2Isla MaayehSTANRegion 10193.50
3Jane JackmanALPHRegion 10176.80
4Mia BuckhamSHERRegion 10174.10
5Raine RutterSCDCRegion 10170.85
6Elise PorterSCDCRegion 10166.05
7Leah JonesBYUCRegion 9164.55
8Elen Navasardyan ROSERegion 10160.70
9Audrey NeillDSDRegion 10154.75
10Sawyer HodsonDRDRegion 10152.30
11Hallie CallisterBYUCRegion 9145.50
12Quinnlyn PerdueTHDCRegion 10141.40
13Annabel MurphyTHDCRegion 10139.80
14Kamrynn TrotterMILERegion 9135.95
15Anne JackmanALPHRegion 10124.95




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 146.318

1Mia BuckhamSHERRegion 10189.05
2Raine RutterSCDCRegion 10185.85
3Jane JackmanALPHRegion 10175.50
4Isla MaayehSTANRegion 10171.50
5Claire ChingSCDCRegion 10170.95
6Sawyer HodsonDRDRegion 10165.90
7Elen Navasardyan ROSERegion 10162.80
8Leah JonesBYUCRegion 9159.15
9Audrey NeillDSDRegion 10142.80
10Hallie CallisterBYUCRegion 9139.05
11Annabel MurphyTHDCRegion 10121.65
12Quinnlyn PerdueTHDCRegion 10114.80




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.712

1Zoe QuigleyMVNRegion 10305.90
2Christina XuROSERegion 10297.90
3Natalie KimROSERegion 10289.10
4Callie FoxMVNRegion 10277.40
5Karolina PolizosMVNRegion 10268.50
6Sophia NarbutSTANRegion 10262.20
7Evangeline ZhaoSCDCRegion 10256.10
8Leila AdamsDSDRegion 10249.10
9Victoria GullickSTANRegion 10244.20
10Allison McnicholsCOASRegion 10238.85
11Misha TennetySCDCRegion 10232.70
12Elena UgarteALPHRegion 10232.40
13Eleanor BradyALPHRegion 10214.15
14Elizabeth KennealeyMILERegion 9208.20
15Ellery SnyderNORCRegion 9207.95
16Elise KoehlerMILERegion 9205.40
17Clare CapassoALPHRegion 10204.45
18Sarah HerreBYUCRegion 9202.25
19Sofia RandazzoSTANRegion 10201.60
20Afton RufBYUCRegion 9200.10
21Lily LindemanALPHRegion 10199.55
22Callie KriselALPHRegion 10195.10
23Avery KerstSTANRegion 10194.50
24Lyra EmeryMILERegion 9191.80
25Rylan Gottschalk SHERRegion 10190.40
26Tillie McintyreDSDRegion 10189.25
27Maggie Barnes DLRegion 10184.60
28Finley KeighronALPHRegion 10181.60
29Heidi ZwickeNORCRegion 9161.75
30Makayla Evans MILERegion 9138.95
31Maya WaltersMILERegion 9134.40




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 191.165

1Callie FoxMVNRegion 10343.00
2Zoe QuigleyMVNRegion 10308.90
3Christina XuROSERegion 10286.10
4Karolina PolizosMVNRegion 10281.85
5Sophia NarbutSTANRegion 10269.85
6Natalie KimROSERegion 10266.90
7Leila AdamsDSDRegion 10253.05
8Allison McnicholsCOASRegion 10241.15
9Misha TennetySCDCRegion 10240.70
10Elizabeth KennealeyMILERegion 9239.75
11Evangeline ZhaoSCDCRegion 10237.45
12Afton RufBYUCRegion 9237.25
13Elena UgarteALPHRegion 10235.70
14Lily LindemanALPHRegion 10230.50
15Victoria GullickSTANRegion 10222.70
16Eleanor BradyALPHRegion 10216.70
17Lyra EmeryMILERegion 9206.20
18Clare CapassoALPHRegion 10200.40
19Callie KriselALPHRegion 10197.00
20Elise KoehlerMILERegion 9195.00
21Tillie McintyreDSDRegion 10194.40
22Sarah HerreBYUCRegion 9193.70
23Maya WaltersMILERegion 978.05




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 212.208

1Anna LemkinSTANRegion 10403.45
2Molly GraySTANRegion 10391.55
3Avaleigh WestfallSUNSRegion 9379.40
4Camille ChingSCDCRegion 10360.15
5Gianna KenrickROSERegion 10341.40
6Aoi KondoALPHRegion 10311.20
7Jacobi BachBOISRegion 9293.60
8Clarissa CoSCDCRegion 10287.65
9Sara MclaughlinMVNRegion 10279.95
10Elle GrayNORCRegion 9276.00
11Kaylynn PrudenSCDCRegion 10270.80
12Eleanor PhillipsSCDCRegion 10268.10
13Corinna RuffiniCOASRegion 10266.55
14Samantha ZakhemMILERegion 9265.05
15Hailey TiptonSCDCRegion 10264.10
16Rowyn BirdsleyWYDCRegion 9263.45
17Kinley BrennanMVNRegion 10260.70
18Lilla KuziemkoSTANRegion 10260.25
19Madalynn DaswaniCALIRegion 10257.05
20Jenna HaighMVNRegion 10248.60
21Mimi PoortDRDRegion 10240.80
22Keira ChandlerDELTRegion 10240.15
23Caroline YoungeMILERegion 9235.45
24Sofie LehaneSHERRegion 10234.30
25Rachel TophamBYUCRegion 9233.35
26Cayla JaffeMILERegion 9230.60
27Kayla ChinSTANRegion 10226.00
28Lolagrace GuthrieMILERegion 9225.90
29Emily WhiteneckCALIRegion 10225.15
30Trudy InagawaALPHRegion 10223.90
31Susie ParkerBOISRegion 9223.30
32Sol D'angeloDSDRegion 10223.10
33Maya GriswoldMILERegion 9215.95
34Addison FarmanALPHRegion 10213.50
35Dea MielenzMILERegion 9205.65
36Juliana DoddMILERegion 9204.05
37Ainsley RuttenbergNORCRegion 9191.40
38Madina ScheblerMILERegion 9183.25
39Greta MccroryBOISRegion 9174.45




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 210.45

1Anna LemkinSTANRegion 10424.90
2Molly GraySTANRegion 10370.00
3Avaleigh WestfallSUNSRegion 9363.60
4Gianna KenrickROSERegion 10332.15
5Hailey TiptonSCDCRegion 10329.00
6Camille ChingSCDCRegion 10326.95
7Kaylynn PrudenSCDCRegion 10318.25
8Eleanor PhillipsSCDCRegion 10317.00
9Aoi KondoALPHRegion 10316.45
10Clarissa CoSCDCRegion 10315.30
11Sara MclaughlinMVNRegion 10312.50
12Jacobi BachBOISRegion 9304.45
13Corinna RuffiniCOASRegion 10303.50
14Jenna HaighURegion 10295.65
15Kinley BrennanMVNRegion 10284.05
16Trudy InagawaALPHRegion 10273.15
17Addison FarmanALPHRegion 10254.50
18Elle GrayNORCRegion 9254.30
19Mimi PoortDRDRegion 10248.45
20Samantha ZakhemMILERegion 9248.35
21Emily WhiteneckCALIRegion 10247.80
22Victoria SoSTANRegion 10246.00
23Sofie LehaneSHERRegion 10242.25
24Caroline YoungeMILERegion 9241.30
25Susie ParkerBOISRegion 9240.65
26Lilla KuziemkoSTANRegion 10240.50
27Madalynn DaswaniCALIRegion 10234.45
28Keira ChandlerDELTRegion 10234.35
29Rachel TophamBYUCRegion 9232.05
30Sol D'angeloDSDRegion 10231.15
31Kathrine ParkerCALIRegion 10223.35
32Lily MilroyROSERegion 10219.50
33Greta MccroryBOISRegion 9215.00
34Rowyn BirdsleyWYDCRegion 9209.70
35Lolagrace GuthrieMILERegion 9195.95
36Cayla JaffeMILERegion 9195.55
37Maya GriswoldMILERegion 9191.05
38Juliana DoddMILERegion 9182.90
39Lily HomerBYUCRegion 9168.00
40Dea MielenzMILERegion 9167.85
41Madilyn RinkerMILERegion 9162.70




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 324.606

1Elena YehROSERegion 10439.50
2Taylor FoxMVNRegion 10424.15
3Ivy BuckleyCSDCRegion 9421.95
4Mary Kate CavanaughMILERegion 9414.70
5Gloria LaiSTANRegion 10405.95
6Chiara LopachMILERegion 9397.60
7Supisara Shauntel LimSTANRegion 10395.55
8Ella RoselliMVNRegion 10394.00
9Joey LeeSCDCRegion 10385.70
10Kylie PayneADCRegion 9381.90
11Morgan OgataROSERegion 10379.15
12Mia HenningerMILERegion 9376.20
13Isabella GeorgeROSERegion 10374.30
14Natalie SixWYDCRegion 9372.80
15Veronica FongURegion 10371.40
16Brooke AndrewsALPHRegion 10368.80
17Geneva PaulyMILERegion 9363.65
18Fiora BeratahaniSCDCRegion 10360.90
19Bowie KrawczykMVNRegion 10359.90
20Alena LottererSTANRegion 10359.65
21Caroline RoelenMVNRegion 10352.60
22Jenna ElizarrarasBOISRegion 9352.05
23Clare KnaptonNDCRegion 9351.35
24Sheridan SmithMVNRegion 10350.65
25Chloe LeungSCDCRegion 10350.25
26Morgan DivitaMILERegion 9344.55
27Jordyn WarnerMVNRegion 10340.65
28Samantha RaycraftSTANRegion 10338.95
29Jenna JagielskiTHDCRegion 10338.90
30Jessica SchroederMILERegion 9336.25
31Ciera CenterROSERegion 10334.80
32Jane RaffettoALPHRegion 10330.20
33Savanna BerryDELTRegion 10329.60
34Morgan ManleyMILERegion 9329.45
35Katherine LimSCDCRegion 10327.95
36Jade FontenelleALPHRegion 10327.25
37Maya KrizMILERegion 9284.70
38Eden EvansMILERegion 9282.35
39Sydney OvesenURegion 9280.35
40Kathryn JewellMILERegion 9275.40




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 340.722

1Taylor FoxMVNRegion 10452.05
2Gloria LaiSTANRegion 10436.25
3Mary Kate CavanaughMILERegion 9425.10
4Ivy BuckleyCSDCRegion 9422.85
5Ella RoselliMVNRegion 10420.75
6Joey LeeSCDCRegion 10399.55
7Natalie SixWYDCRegion 9398.15
8Elena YehROSERegion 10395.55
9Supisara Shauntel LimSTANRegion 10394.65
10Sheridan SmithMVNRegion 10392.20
11Veronica FongURegion 10392.00
12Chiara LopachMILERegion 9391.65
13Geneva PaulyMILERegion 9385.05
14Isabella GeorgeROSERegion 10384.90
15Clare KnaptonNDCRegion 9384.75
16Morgan ManleyMILERegion 9379.40
17Fiora BeratahaniSCDCRegion 10374.95
18Brooke AndrewsALPHRegion 10365.65
19Samantha RaycraftSTANRegion 10362.25
20Samantha KeithALPHRegion 10357.80
21Emma ScottSTANRegion 10354.20
22Chloe LeungSCDCRegion 10353.90
23Jenna JagielskiTHDCRegion 10351.40
24Valeriya BondarenkoDLRegion 10350.45
25Alena LottererSTANRegion 10349.25
26Morgan OgataROSERegion 10348.60
27Caroline RoelenMVNRegion 10348.15
28Kylie PayneADCRegion 9347.15
29Mia HenningerMILERegion 9343.45
30Ciera CenterROSERegion 10343.15
31Bowie KrawczykMVNRegion 10343.15
32Jenna ElizarrarasBOISRegion 9337.00
33Cat-linh TranNORCRegion 9323.90
34Morgan DivitaMILERegion 9319.55
35Maya KrizMILERegion 9315.00
36Kathryn JewellMILERegion 9273.55
37Sydney OvesenURegion 9253.05
38Sophia HinelineMILERegion 9251.80




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 110.7

1Logan Castaneda DSDRegion 10220.90
2Sean MusicSCDCRegion 10181.55
3Timmy HoSHERRegion 10179.55
4Tyler WilsonSTANRegion 10171.20
5Matty HoSHERRegion 10162.00
6Jones JacksonCLOVRegion 10157.30
7Tanner RichmondNORCRegion 9153.70
8Emiliano DiazSHERRegion 10146.80
9Bennett WardMILERegion 9124.60
10Curtis YoungMILERegion 9109.00
11Brier OhrtmanMILERegion 962.60




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 136.6

1Logan Castaneda DSDRegion 10206.30
2Timmy HoSHERRegion 10165.10
3Tyler WilsonSTANRegion 10164.65
4Tanner RichmondNORCRegion 9155.70
5Bennett WardMILERegion 9143.50
6Jones JacksonCLOVRegion 10129.45




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 186.312

1Jacob ShifferCSDCRegion 9287.30
2Lucius HaddadDELTRegion 10274.25
3Connor CarsonALPHRegion 10266.65
4Johnathan GullickSTANRegion 10262.80
5Ethan TeagueCSDCRegion 9262.55
6Tyler SimmonsALPHRegion 10260.35
7Rhys BirdsleyWYDCRegion 9257.40
8Nathaniel LeeSTANRegion 10253.30
9Adam HusicMILERegion 9206.90
10Henry AndersonNORCRegion 9204.60
11Jake BayusDSDRegion 10193.75
12Cooper BinghamMILERegion 9146.60




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 185.572

1Jacob ShifferCSDCRegion 9281.80
2Ethan TeagueCSDCRegion 9270.25
3Lucius HaddadDELTRegion 10258.95
4Connor CarsonALPHRegion 10251.10
5Johnathan GullickSTANRegion 10242.40
6Nathaniel LeeSTANRegion 10231.45
7Tyler SimmonsALPHRegion 10230.70
8Jake BayusDSDRegion 10212.25
9Rhys BirdsleyWYDCRegion 9208.35
10Adam HusicMILERegion 9201.65
11Cooper BinghamMILERegion 9162.10
12Henry AndersonNORCRegion 9148.15




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 180.137

1Bruno AlbertoniMILERegion 9308.65
2Roy LaoSCDCRegion 10305.50
3Noah PachecoCOASRegion 10295.70
4Teo FassiROSERegion 10285.00
5Zachary ChamberlainROSERegion 10281.85
6Andrew GarrisonMILERegion 9275.95
7Liam HarjuSHERRegion 10267.25
8Avery DaltonFRONRegion 9255.70
9Brady BenneFRONRegion 9254.05
10Ryan ColvinBOISRegion 9228.00
11Brecken MoranMILERegion 9221.70
12Henry PalmquistMILERegion 9221.65
13Jung Lok ToSTANRegion 10204.80
14Oscar MackeyMILERegion 9199.70
15Justin GreenwoodBYUCRegion 9192.75
16Bryson OhrtmanMILERegion 9184.75
17Britton HooperMILERegion 9167.40
18Carter BachmanMILERegion 9143.35




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 201.9

1Teo FassiROSERegion 10333.95
2Bruno AlbertoniMILERegion 9330.85
3Roy LaoURegion 10324.00
4Liam HarjuSHERRegion 10287.10
5Noah PachecoCOASRegion 10281.05
6Ryan ColvinBOISRegion 9275.05
7Andrew GarrisonMILERegion 9274.60
8Henry PalmquistMILERegion 9274.10
9Zachary ChamberlainROSERegion 10247.40
10Bryson OhrtmanMILERegion 9246.40
11Oscar MackeyMILERegion 9243.05
12Britton HooperMILERegion 9230.20
13Brecken MoranMILERegion 9229.90
14Justin GreenwoodBYUCRegion 9196.25
15Carter BachmanMILERegion 9192.75




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 373.811

1Raphael TouretteSCDCRegion 10546.05
2Luca FassiROSERegion 10520.45
3Joshua ThaiROSERegion 10512.20
4Collier DyerMILERegion 9508.95
5Conrad EckMILERegion 9474.05
6Robert GrefPNWDRegion 10454.60
7Nathan WarsonROSERegion 10454.15
8Charles ReuterROSERegion 10438.45
9Gunnar GrubbsSTANRegion 10436.50
10Tanner BrauntonMILERegion 9436.25
11Scott GarmanSCDCRegion 10429.60
12Caleb LibanMILERegion 9418.55
13Solomon BerkenwaldSCDCRegion 10415.30
14Hriday ParekhROSERegion 10413.60
15Corwin LindemanALPHRegion 10395.30
16Jaden CardonaALPHRegion 10394.90
17Everett TaiURegion 10394.15
18Madden Saini DRDRegion 10390.70
19Russell HawsBYUCRegion 9387.95
20Brendan StanleyNORCRegion 9385.45
21Owen PetersonDLRegion 10382.60
22Jake SuchowskiNORCRegion 9366.70
23Bryce PorterCSDCRegion 9359.55
24Briggs RufBYUCRegion 9348.25
25Douglas CampbellMILERegion 9334.65
26Jayden MollemanBYUCRegion 9315.80
27Mason ShinURegion 9313.80
28Ronan RobinsonWYDCRegion 9311.60
29Jaxson YoungBYUCRegion 9302.60
30Noah LarsonURegion 9289.50




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 367.756

1Joshua ThaiROSERegion 10610.90
2Luca FassiROSERegion 10551.55
3Raphael TouretteSCDCRegion 10544.50
4Tanner BrauntonMILERegion 9492.90
5Conrad EckMILERegion 9486.25
6Robert GrefPNWDRegion 10485.15
7Gunnar GrubbsSTANRegion 10474.75
8Collier DyerMILERegion 9470.55
9Owen PetersonDLRegion 10454.35
10Solomon BerkenwaldSCDCRegion 10444.20
11Hriday ParekhROSERegion 10443.45
12Scott GarmanSCDCRegion 10435.55
13Charles ReuterROSERegion 10435.25
14Nathan WarsonROSERegion 10435.05
15Russell HawsBYUCRegion 9424.75
16Jaden CardonaALPHRegion 10421.05
17Bryce PorterCSDCRegion 9419.25
18Caleb LibanMILERegion 9406.80
19Corwin LindemanALPHRegion 10404.80
20Ezra PurcellURegion 10404.70
21Everett TaiURegion 10394.65
22Tyler MittonALPHRegion 10390.40
23Madden Saini DRDRegion 10381.05
24Clinton Grandberry ALPHRegion 10370.20
25Brendan StanleyNORCRegion 9368.10
26Jaxson YoungBYUCRegion 9366.90
27Jake SuchowskiNORCRegion 9349.15
28Briggs RufBYUCRegion 9347.60
29Douglas CampbellMILERegion 9342.40
30Ronan RobinsonWYDCRegion 9333.25
31Mason ShinURegion 9323.50
32Jayden MollemanBYUCRegion 9261.15




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

12-13 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Barnes
12-13 Girls 1m J.ORylan Gottschalk
12-13 Girls 1m J.OFinley Keighron
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAvery Kerst
12-13 Girls 1m J.OCallie Krisel
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Lindeman
12-13 Girls 1m J.OTillie Mcintyre
12-13 Girls 3m J.OCallie Krisel
12-13 Girls 3m J.OTillie Mcintyre
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKeira Chandler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKayla Chin
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSol D'angelo
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAddison Farman
14-15 Girls 1m J.OTrudy Inagawa
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSofie Lehane
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMimi Poort
14-15 Girls 1m J.OEmily Whiteneck
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKeira Chandler
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSol D'angelo
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadalynn Daswani
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLilla Kuziemko
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSofie Lehane
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLily Milroy
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKathrine Parker
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMimi Poort
14-15 Girls 3m J.OVictoria So
14-15 Girls 3m J.OEmily Whiteneck
16-18 Boys 3m J.OClinton Grandberry
16-18 Boys 3m J.OTyler Mitton
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMadden Saini
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSavanna Berry
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCiera Center
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJade Fontenelle
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJenna Jagielski
16-18 Girls 1m J.OChloe Leung
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatherine Lim
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJane Raffetto
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSamantha Raycraft
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJordyn Warner
16-18 Girls 3m J.OValeriya Bondarenko
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCiera Center
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJenna Jagielski
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBowie Krawczyk
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlena Lotterer
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMorgan Ogata
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCaroline Roelen
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC