Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 673,321  Dive Scores: 4,557,724  Judge Scores: 21,051,979 and counting!!!
English | Español

2022 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone D Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllMisha Andriyuk
AllAndrew Bennett
AllKaylee Bishop
AllBo Bridges
AllMatthew Brisson
AllAmanda Bross
AllOscar Bursua
AllBarbara Chen
AllJacqueline Chen
AllLeyton Dean
AllGage Dubois
AllCristiano Garcia
AllBennett Greene
AllTuck Gregory
AllNicholas Harris
AllJoshua Hedberg
AllKaterina Hoffman
AllDelaney Hsu
AllKayla Jensen
AllJacob Jones
AllCarlos Lujan
AllJaiden Lynch
AllMaxwell Miller
AllEmilie Moore
AllRyane Neal
AllElliReese Niday
AllJoslyn Oakley
AllMia Prusiecki
AllJuliet Radich
AllAmelia Rinehart
AllMikolas Schwickert
AllEve Shrader
AllJoshua Sollenberger
AllKaden Springfield
AllEvan Stingley
AllBailee Sturgill
AllCarson Tyler
AllMax Van Stone
AllEvelyn Wang
AllMaxwell Weinrich
AllJacob Welsh
AllZachary Welsh
AllAvaleigh Westfall
AllTyler Wills
AllLily Witte
AllKamryn Wong
AllAvery Worobel
AllMallory Worobel
AllDaryn Wright
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OBeck Gregory
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OSelah Huante
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODrew Voloshin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKendall Deloach
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAustin Taylor
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAustin Taylor
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAntonina Harned




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2022 Summer Zone D Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 126.155

1Emerson FerberGADRegion 7222.75
2Ermione BranciamorePACIRegion 8213.50
3Ella JuirisGADRegion 7189.75
4Tatum BakerEVANRegion 7187.50
5Alexa UlanoskiNORTRegion 8157.15
6Tessa TrueTWISRegion 8155.25
7Jaelyn YowPACIRegion 8143.45
8Matilda DavisEVANRegion 7140.20
9Amelia DelgadoKANSRegion 8133.50
10Calla SimpaoLHARegion 8129.70
11Jillian KennedyTWISRegion 8124.85
12Scarlett OttMDARegion 8112.70
13Elsa Kamara-hagemeyerMICHRegion 7107.90
14Gabrielle CavegnMDARegion 892.85




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 146.318

1Ermione BranciamorePACIRegion 8235.40
2Emerson FerberGADRegion 7218.35
3Ella JuirisGADRegion 7188.00
4Tatum BakerEVANRegion 7179.05
5Alexa UlanoskiNORTRegion 8178.45
6Jaelyn YowPACIRegion 8156.65
7Elsa Kamara-hagemeyerMICHRegion 7151.95
8Calla SimpaoLHARegion 8125.80
9Tessa TrueTWISRegion 8123.20
10Scarlett OttMDARegion 8103.05




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.712

1Lorealle Louise LobedecisPACIRegion 8325.55
2Hannah PonciroliCLAYRegion 7306.30
3Kate WangSDTRegion 7263.20
4Maeve ComesGADRegion 7254.95
5Zara HallRIPRegion 8253.30
6Alexis TsouGADRegion 7221.45
7Eleanor Anttila DotsonALLIRegion 8215.45
8Violet GobdelGADRegion 7207.85
9Avital ColemanNORTRegion 8205.50
10Payton StropeNDCRegion 8202.20
11Samantha JohnsonNORTRegion 8201.70
12Kendel GillKANSRegion 8200.25
13Delaney OchsnerAIRBRegion 8199.65
14Rachel SilbermanWINDRegion 7198.05
15Devri HattNDCRegion 8195.45
16Caileigh WalshALLIRegion 8195.30
17Karla SafarikovaEVANRegion 7194.45
18Eliza BradyTWISRegion 8186.05
19Avery DavidsonTWISRegion 8185.05
20Jennifer WagnerSDTRegion 8184.80
21Ella DavisIOWARegion 8183.90
22Emerson KallemeierMIDWRegion 8180.85
23Sienna SzechinskiGADRegion 7180.40
24Hadley ChangoGADRegion 7178.50
25Sarah RiddleGADRegion 7158.50
26Julia MarlinMDARegion 8152.60




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 191.165

1Lorealle Louise LobedecisPACIRegion 8332.25
2Hannah PonciroliCLAYRegion 7297.55
3Zara HallRIPRegion 8247.85
4Avital ColemanNORTRegion 8219.95
5Caileigh WalshALLIRegion 8217.15
6Eleanor Anttila DotsonALLIRegion 8216.95
7Julia MarlinMDARegion 8198.55
8Maeve ComesGADRegion 7195.70
9Devri HattNDCRegion 8172.20
10Samantha JohnsonNORTRegion 8169.75
11Ella DavisIOWARegion 8155.15
12Jennifer WagnerSDTRegion 8151.60




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 212.208

1Chloe WongPACIRegion 8354.75
2Maizie SanchezRZBKRegion 8345.15
3Bianca HutterLHARegion 8334.60
4Jacqueline GenetWINDRegion 7330.35
5Elonia Feliciti LobedecisPACIRegion 8320.60
6Quintilia FidanzaRIPRegion 8317.55
7Iris Burns-TrahanovskyLHARegion 8312.85
8Simone HallRIPRegion 8310.75
9Riley McgrathGADRegion 7300.95
10Elise Pantezzi ALLIRegion 8300.80
11Fynn LangleySDTRegion 7299.45
12Bailey MonetteMDARegion 8287.40
13Meghan MartellGADRegion 7286.40
14Lada VolkovPDRegion 7286.35
15Tatum BrasfieldSDTRegion 8281.25
16Zara KarimiMDARegion 8278.90
17Cassidy CarlborgGADRegion 7275.70
18Annika JohnsonALLIRegion 8273.75
19Lulu SemakulaOUTBRegion 8271.55
20Anne KessnerALLIRegion 8271.30
21Alayna KennedyROCHRegion 8263.65
22Kathryn WoelfelNORTRegion 8260.40
23Avery PotrzebowskiSDTRegion 7257.05
24Kirsten BaileyABCRegion 8255.35
25Heidi KlaverkampNORTRegion 7253.60
26Lila SuGADRegion 7252.10
27Elizabeth LeisureNORTRegion 8250.30
28Melissa SearchMICHRegion 8245.65
29Reese NortonROCHRegion 8244.60
30Willow PetriAIRBRegion 8243.95
31Lillian ShermanAIRBRegion 8243.55
32Maya WoodsMDARegion 8229.70
33Margaret CharninURegion 8229.25
34Taylor BrownWINDRegion 7225.75
35Kamila SwansonIOWARegion 8223.35
36Nilsa JohnsonALLIRegion 8220.90
37Scarlett NykampMICHRegion 8214.95
38Campbell LivelyRIPRegion 8213.65
39Ava BlairSDTRegion 7213.60
40Julia SteffenWINDRegion 7209.70
41Mihika TilluWINDRegion 7206.45
42Amy HillmannGADRegion 7187.10
43Severyn NortonGADRegion 7173.30




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 210.45

1Chloe WongPACIRegion 8373.55
2Bianca HutterLHARegion 8363.90
3Riley McgrathGADRegion 7348.05
4Jacqueline GenetWINDRegion 7341.95
5Iris Burns-TrahanovskyLHARegion 8341.90
6Simone HallRIPRegion 8334.55
7Maizie SanchezRZBKRegion 8332.95
8Quintilia FidanzaRIPRegion 8331.40
9Elonia Feliciti LobedecisPACIRegion 8329.15
10Fynn LangleySDTRegion 7310.10
11Zara KarimiMDARegion 8304.10
12Tatum BrasfieldSDTRegion 8291.60
13Cassidy CarlborgGADRegion 7291.20
14Anne KessnerALLIRegion 8290.40
15Heidi KlaverkampNORTRegion 7282.95
16Bailey MonetteMDARegion 8281.00
17Annika JohnsonALLIRegion 8278.45
18Avery PotrzebowskiSDTRegion 7275.95
19Kathryn WoelfelNORTRegion 8266.90
20Lila SuGADRegion 7263.95
21Elise Pantezzi ALLIRegion 8261.75
22Lada VolkovPDRegion 7253.70
23Alayna KennedyROCHRegion 8240.95
24Melissa SearchMICHRegion 8240.20
25Tyler OstromMDARegion 8238.80
26Willow PetriAIRBRegion 8231.60
27Kamila SwansonIOWARegion 8221.35
28Ava BlairSDTRegion 7219.75
29Clara FrankIOWARegion 8215.95
30Nilsa JohnsonALLIRegion 8215.65




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 324.606

1Katie MckytonWFLARegion 7413.65
2Abigail EkstromURegion 8410.10
3Lily HorenkampRIPRegion 8401.65
4Kristy PfaffALLIRegion 8387.30
5Greta KavanaghGADRegion 7383.35
6Allyson BlumenfeldGADRegion 7380.55
7Vera WongPACIRegion 8368.85
8Bryze SanchezRZBKRegion 8368.65
9Eleanor KowalskiGADRegion 7361.60
10Chesine CiotaGADRegion 7357.15
11Abigail SullivanWESTRegion 7354.00
12Gabby MauderMDARegion 8351.65
13Grace WescheRIPRegion 8349.50
14Katherine MitchellGADRegion 7349.00
15Margaret WescheRIPRegion 8348.40
16Maggie BendellWINDRegion 7348.00
17Alexandra JiampietroLHARegion 8346.80
18Abigail ManosWINDRegion 8345.45
19Eve NelsonNDCRegion 8344.85
20Madelyn O'meraGADRegion 7341.50
21Shannon ParrauALLIRegion 8339.90
22Ryane NealNDCRegion 8336.10
23Ruby BorzekowskiADCRegion 8332.45
24Lily HsuALLIRegion 8331.50
25Caitlyn GreenwaltNORTRegion 7329.65
26Ashley LohURegion 7328.80
27Mya BokermanSDTRegion 7327.45
28Audrey WilsonLHARegion 8326.35
29Maddie RuppertGADRegion 7322.15
30Jordyn SchmuckerNORTRegion 7319.75
31Kristina Wittmann SDTRegion 7316.90
32Lauren Van VoorenSDTRegion 7307.30
33Taylor SeibertWESTRegion 7305.70




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 340.722

1Abigail EkstromURegion 8492.55
2Lily HorenkampRIPRegion 8455.85
3Katie MckytonWFLARegion 7435.60
4Allyson BlumenfeldGADRegion 7419.10
5Vera WongPACIRegion 8408.05
6Gabby MauderMDARegion 8394.95
7Kristy PfaffALLIRegion 8390.45
8Margaret WescheRIPRegion 8383.65
9Caitlyn GreenwaltNORTRegion 7380.85
10Bryze SanchezRZBKRegion 8375.10
11Ellee DelcampNDCRegion 8375.00
12Katherine MitchellGADRegion 7371.90
13Mya BokermanSDTRegion 7368.20
14Chesine CiotaGADRegion 7367.00
15Alexandra JiampietroLHARegion 8366.55
16Eve NelsonNDCRegion 8362.60
17Eleanor KowalskiGADRegion 7361.50
18Abigail ManosWINDRegion 8360.10
19Sadie KlepferRIPRegion 8359.60
20Kristina Wittmann SDTRegion 7358.00
21Abigail SullivanWESTRegion 7355.00
22Maggie BendellWINDRegion 7354.05
23Lily HsuALLIRegion 8349.90
24Grace ZifcakADCRegion 8349.70
25Greta KavanaghGADRegion 7347.20
26Shannon ParrauALLIRegion 8346.80
27Arya GuptaALLIRegion 7341.10
28Grace MarekNORTRegion 7336.60
29Madelyn O'meraGADRegion 7328.45
30Ashley LohURegion 7324.15




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 110.7

1John KoempelPACIRegion 8207.80
2Pengxu LorMDARegion 8185.10
3Owen FarrNDCRegion 8183.10
4Brody FreedEVANRegion 7166.00
5Drake LiebermannCLAYRegion 8163.20
6Wyatt Brink-PolidanMICHRegion 7156.95
7Vincent CzarnotaGADRegion 7147.30
8Henry Lopuszynski WINDRegion 7136.40
9Oscar LedesmaMICHRegion 8136.30
10Robert ParkerTWISRegion 8126.10
11Grant HeningerNDCRegion 8118.85
12Zachary CostanzoAIRBRegion 8116.10
13Howie RoseNDCRegion 8113.85




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 136.6

1John KoempelPACIRegion 8204.10
2Pengxu LorMDARegion 8187.10
3Owen FarrNDCRegion 8185.30
4Wyatt Brink-PolidanMICHRegion 7158.80
5Drake LiebermannCLAYRegion 8152.20
6Grant HeningerNDCRegion 8121.70
7Oscar LedesmaMICHRegion 8112.90




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 186.312

1Adam BanasWINDRegion 7295.85
2Delaney HsuALLIRegion 8295.05
3Dylan ZimskyALLIRegion 8284.00
4Alexander ZlozaGADRegion 7282.60
5Gideon FishMDARegion 8264.80
6James KoempelPACIRegion 8261.90
7Colin FarrNDCRegion 8244.10
8Donovan MoscaALLIRegion 8240.90
9A.J. BeardMADIRegion 8222.85
10Charles DehaanMICHRegion 8191.90
11Zachary SilbermanGADRegion 7187.00
12Katurian HestonMDARegion 8179.50
13Kingston KavatiMDARegion 8178.15
14Isaiah CroastonOUTBRegion 8176.10
15Alan FuADCRegion 8172.00
16Graham SarberMICHRegion 8167.50
17Gabriel HarneyIOWARegion 8163.05
18Zachary HustedMICHRegion 8162.65
19Kyle PillersIOWARegion 8159.70
20Matteo MarchisioMDARegion 8137.20




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 185.572

1Alexander ZlozaGADRegion 7328.40
2Delaney HsuALLIRegion 8313.35
3Dylan ZimskyALLIRegion 8277.40
4James KoempelPACIRegion 8241.95
5Colin FarrNDCRegion 8234.55
6Gideon FishMDARegion 8229.95
7Donovan MoscaALLIRegion 8224.10
8Charles DehaanMICHRegion 8222.60
9A.J. BeardMADIRegion 8205.10
10Katurian HestonMDARegion 8182.65
11Zachary HustedMICHRegion 8159.60
12Alan FuADCRegion 8158.65
13Graham SarberMICHRegion 8148.35
14Matteo MarchisioMDARegion 8128.10




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 180.137

1Nate JacksonWINDRegion 7345.65
2Max Van StoneCLAYRegion 8342.00
3William BlindWESTRegion 7299.70
4Caleb LakinGADRegion 7269.00
5George ShannonALLIRegion 8266.45
6Knox NobleGADRegion 8261.25
7Kyler KavanaghNORTRegion 8260.70
8Simon BackGADRegion 7260.35
9Samuel AdelsonALLIRegion 8245.95
10Keaton HallURegion 8243.20
11Isaac Kamara-hagemeyerMICHRegion 7238.60
12Andrew RothsteinMICHRegion 7231.15
13Michael Stumpf JrCLAYRegion 8230.55
14Andrew GiorgettiWINDRegion 7228.75
15Silas WagstaffURegion 8220.35
16Jaxyn StrohAIRBRegion 8220.20
17Easton CrouseMIDWRegion 8217.45
18Landon MartinELKHRegion 7215.80
19Joshua BackGADRegion 7207.35
20Gus RoseNDCRegion 8206.10
21Charles ConniffGADRegion 7200.50
22Maxim DjitsGADRegion 7193.40
23Stone LarsonNORTRegion 8187.25




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 201.9

1Max Van StoneCLAYRegion 8412.00
2George ShannonALLIRegion 8346.95
3Nate JacksonWINDRegion 7327.60
4Knox NobleGADRegion 8297.60
5Samuel AdelsonALLIRegion 8274.20
6Michael Stumpf JrCLAYRegion 8258.80
7Simon BackGADRegion 7254.90
8Joshua BackGADRegion 7251.70
9Caleb LakinGADRegion 7244.50
10Kyler KavanaghNORTRegion 8229.95
11Andrew GiorgettiWINDRegion 7226.75
12Isaac Kamara-hagemeyerMICHRegion 7218.95
13Jaxyn StrohAIRBRegion 8216.40
14Gus RoseNDCRegion 8210.20
15Stone LarsonNORTRegion 8201.40
16Charles ConniffGADRegion 7189.70




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 373.811

1Nicholas ChauURegion 7551.20
2Charles BayerMICHRegion 7532.50
3Aidan WangALLIRegion 8520.20
4Pierce BrookeLHARegion 8492.15
5Matthew YuanGADRegion 7489.90
6Charles BermanADCRegion 8485.45
7Harrison NolanWINDRegion 8481.15
8Jack WhitePDRegion 7479.20
9Jan LanserSDTRegion 7468.35
10Noam KulbakGADRegion 7457.65
11Ioannis SchattmanRIPRegion 8453.65
12Blake Vander JeugdtPDRegion 7437.95
13David HattNDCRegion 8437.75
14Denny Gulia JanovskiMIADRegion 7437.45
15Bruno CarrilloWINDRegion 7436.80
16Harper ThornettADCRegion 8429.45
17Grant CatesRIPRegion 8425.35
18Nathan CoxRIPRegion 8423.65
19Holden WheelerGADRegion 7421.25
20Paul MathewsAIRBRegion 8419.55
21Rayce WinnADCRegion 8418.05
22Kai WilliamsALLIRegion 8399.45
23Christopher WinnADCRegion 8398.70
24Daniel SilversteinPDRegion 7391.15
25Benjamin MearsWINDRegion 7387.75
26Lucas GertenNORTRegion 8382.35
27Landon OrthAIRBRegion 8381.15
28James GourlayCDARegion 8378.15
29Aryeh LeschGADRegion 7377.95
30Alex OestreichNORTRegion 7372.55
31Sami KassirWINDRegion 7371.15
32Kyren WhitingWINDRegion 7369.05
33William SchwallierMICHRegion 7357.70




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 367.756

1Ioannis SchattmanRIPRegion 8586.65
2Aidan WangALLIRegion 8555.25
3Denny Gulia JanovskiMIADRegion 7545.85
4Nicholas ChauURegion 7539.65
5Harrison NolanWINDRegion 8535.55
6Charles BayerMICHRegion 7523.00
7Jan LanserSDTRegion 7521.90
8Charles BermanADCRegion 8508.15
9Harper ThornettADCRegion 8503.15
10David HattNDCRegion 8486.55
11Pierce BrookeLHARegion 8485.60
12Jack WhitePDRegion 7479.65
13Rayce WinnADCRegion 8475.70
14Grant CatesRIPRegion 8473.45
15Noam KulbakGADRegion 7469.10
16Noah TurnerRIPRegion 8463.80
17Blake Vander JeugdtPDRegion 7453.00
18Matthew YuanGADRegion 7445.35
19Christopher WinnADCRegion 8442.25
20Nathan CoxRIPRegion 8440.00
21Bruno CarrilloWINDRegion 7417.75
22Holden WheelerGADRegion 7414.40
23Aidan ClarkALLIRegion 8406.80
24Tanner ZeiseMDARegion 8406.20
25Benjamin MearsWINDRegion 7403.65
26Lucas GertenNORTRegion 8397.45
27Bennet LovingCLAYRegion 8395.45
28Aryeh LeschGADRegion 7393.15
29Daniel SilversteinPDRegion 7392.85
30James GourlayCDARegion 8390.55
31Paul MathewsAIRBRegion 8389.90
32James SkipperALLIRegion 8389.45
33Kyren WhitingWINDRegion 7380.55
34Brady HuettlSDTRegion 7379.10
35William SchwallierMICHRegion 7378.15
36Kai WilliamsALLIRegion 8376.30
37Derek HongMARLRegion 7373.35




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

14-15 Girls 1m J.OKirsten Bailey
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMargaret Charnin
14-15 Girls 1m J.ONilsa Johnson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OElizabeth Leisure
14-15 Girls 1m J.OCampbell Lively
14-15 Girls 1m J.OReese Norton
14-15 Girls 1m J.OScarlett Nykamp
14-15 Girls 1m J.OWillow Petri
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMelissa Search
14-15 Girls 1m J.OLillian Sherman
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKamila Swanson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKathryn Woelfel
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaya Woods
14-15 Girls 3m J.OClara Frank
14-15 Girls 3m J.ONilsa Johnson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OTyler Ostrom
14-15 Girls 3m J.OWillow Petri
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMelissa Search
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKamila Swanson
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJames Gourlay
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJames Gourlay
16-18 Boys 3m J.ODerek Hong
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBennet Loving
16-18 Boys 3m J.OPaul Mathews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Schwallier
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJames Skipper
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKai Williams
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAudrey Wilson
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC