This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jet Geovanni | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Annie Bingle | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Reid Gerken | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jacob Haim | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Reid Gerken | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nolan Lewis | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maia Goldstein | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Madelyn Seltzer | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Courtney Russo | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Kevin Sullivan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Lauren Cheetham | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sarah Rousseau | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Bradley Christensen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kevin Dreesen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Aaron Fleshner | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Nathaniel Hernandez | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Stephen Romanik | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Clay White | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Colten Young | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Tarek Abdelghany | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Joseph Canova | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Troy Dumais | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Nathaniel Hernandez | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Stephen Romanik | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jacob Siler | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Samuel Smith | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Logan Stevens | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Clay White | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Logan Andrews | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Cornish | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Nicholas Garberina | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Anton Hoherz | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Ethan O'Neill | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Max Showalter | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Siler | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Logan Stevens | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Colten Young | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Sarah Bacon | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Michal Bower | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Anna Filipcic | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Michole Greenwood | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Rebecca Hamperian | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Wallace Layland | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Alison Maillard | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Meghan Obrien | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Samantha Pickens | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maren Taylor | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Victoria Trowbridge | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Sarah Bacon | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Anna Filipcic | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Deidre Freeman Huff | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ashlynn Peters | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ashley Peterson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ariel Rittenhouse | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maren Taylor | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lexi Tenenbaum | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mackenzie Willborn | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Andrea Acquista | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Christy Cutshaw | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lisa Faulkner | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Calli Head | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Abigail Knapton | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Annika Lenz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Keegan McCaffrey | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alessandra Murphy | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Allyson Nied | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emily Pfeiffer | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alexis Vincent | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Select Event: | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
Senior Women 1m | ||||
Senior Women 3m | ||||
Senior Women Platform | ||||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
Senior Men 1m | ||||
Senior Men 3m | ||||
Senior Men Platform | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim) | ||||
1 | Dylan Imirowicz | MDC | Zone A | 196.05 |
2 | Jacob Welsh | STAN | Zone E | 189.20 |
3 | Jackson Lipscomb | STAN | Zone E | 188.30 |
4 | Corwin Lindeman | DIVE | Zone E | 184.85 |
5 | Grant Cates | SPRI | Zone C | 179.90 |
6 | Kiran Natarajan | UNYD | Zone C | 178.30 |
7 | Devin Markert | MDC | Zone A | 178.15 |
8 | RJ Keating | AFD | Zone D | 177.15 |
9 | Nathaniel Grannis | DDC | Zone A | 176.75 |
10 | Quinton Klingensmith | COM | Zone D | 174.60 |
11 | Nicholas Wanzer | DDC | Zone A | 171.50 |
12 | Jack Brunstetter | MVN | Zone F | 171.50 |
13 | Jackson Campbell | KENT | Zone C | 167.10 |
14 | Easton Crouse | ODC | Zone D | 166.60 |
15 | Peter Manelis | PITT | Zone C | 165.75 |
16 | Talan DiNicola | MUST | Zone B | 165.35 |
17 | Paul Hong | GCD | Zone B | 165.15 |
18 | Ethan Wong | NYDC | Zone A | 164.55 |
19 | Grant Hester | MD | Zone B | 163.65 |
20 | Jack Berna | IISD | Zone D | 161.95 |
21 | Gabriel Mercier | CWD | Zone C | 161.90 |
22 | Kavin Natarajan | UNYD | Zone C | 159.00 |
23 | Colin Agor | MD | Zone B | 157.80 |
24 | Carter Kov | YWSF | Zone F | 156.55 |
25 | Isaiah Wright | WYDC | Zone E | 156.50 |
26 | Maxwell Shaver | TDC | Zone B | 155.10 |
27 | Max Van Stone | U | Zone D | 151.50 |
28 | Nathan Frette | TWDA | Zone B | 150.45 |
29 | Jet Geovanni | MOSS | Zone B | 149.70 |
30 | Ethan Das | CVD | Zone F | 149.00 |
31 | Paul Whelan | STAN | Zone E | 148.75 |
32 | Nolan Rooker | MVN | Zone F | 147.85 |
33 | Caleb Arnot | WCD | Zone A | 145.50 |
34 | Declan Bannerton | WWD | Zone A | 143.35 |
35 | Samuel Stigall | TSD | Zone C | 141.60 |
36 | William Schwallier | SPA | Zone D | 137.65 |
37 | Noam Kulbak | CHI | Zone D | 137.10 |
38 | Josiah Knapp | EVDC | Zone F | 135.65 |
39 | Zachary Hernandez | SUND | Zone F | 134.90 |
40 | Gavin Buttram | SUND | Zone F | 133.80 |
41 | Victor Shumnyk | TDC | Zone B | 83.40 |
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | ||||
1 | Dominic Roberto | AFD | Zone C | 255.55 |
2 | Ryan Augustine | PDGA | Zone F | 250.70 |
3 | Joshua Hedberg | WIND | Zone D | 247.00 |
4 | Matthew Wong | NYDC | Zone A | 238.10 |
5 | Aiden Sadler | TCD | Zone B | 235.60 |
6 | Mitchell Caldwell | AFD | Zone C | 224.35 |
7 | Zachary Welsh | STAN | Zone E | 221.65 |
8 | Joshua Sollenberger | IISD | Zone C | 220.30 |
9 | Ivor Brown | DDC | Zone A | 218.10 |
10 | Barrett Jacoby | COM | Zone D | 216.55 |
11 | Bennett Greene | TD | Zone B | 212.15 |
12 | Colin Breuer | AAAD | Zone D | 212.05 |
13 | Valentino Nieto | U | Zone E | 209.95 |
14 | Jacob Navarro | CDA | Zone A | 205.30 |
15 | Misha Andriyuk | STAN | Zone E | 202.45 |
16 | Kyle Ly | PDGA | Zone F | 179.20 |
17 | Mark Bruggeman | EVDC | Zone F | 174.70 |
18 | Quinn O'Reilly | MUST | Zone B | 169.35 |