This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jet Geovanni | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Annie Bingle | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Reid Gerken | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jacob Haim | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Reid Gerken | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nolan Lewis | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maia Goldstein | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Madelyn Seltzer | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Courtney Russo | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Kevin Sullivan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Lauren Cheetham | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sarah Rousseau | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Bradley Christensen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kevin Dreesen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Aaron Fleshner | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Nathaniel Hernandez | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Stephen Romanik | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Clay White | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Colten Young | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Tarek Abdelghany | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Joseph Canova | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Troy Dumais | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Nathaniel Hernandez | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Stephen Romanik | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jacob Siler | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Samuel Smith | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Logan Stevens | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Clay White | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Logan Andrews | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Cornish | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Nicholas Garberina | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Anton Hoherz | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Ethan O'Neill | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Max Showalter | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Siler | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Logan Stevens | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Colten Young | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Sarah Bacon | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Michal Bower | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Anna Filipcic | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Michole Greenwood | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Rebecca Hamperian | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Wallace Layland | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Alison Maillard | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Meghan Obrien | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Samantha Pickens | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maren Taylor | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Victoria Trowbridge | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Sarah Bacon | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Anna Filipcic | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Deidre Freeman Huff | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ashlynn Peters | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ashley Peterson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ariel Rittenhouse | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maren Taylor | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lexi Tenenbaum | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mackenzie Willborn | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Andrea Acquista | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Christy Cutshaw | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lisa Faulkner | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Calli Head | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Abigail Knapton | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Annika Lenz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Keegan McCaffrey | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alessandra Murphy | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Allyson Nied | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emily Pfeiffer | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alexis Vincent | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Select Event: | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
Senior Women 1m | ||||
Senior Women 3m | ||||
Senior Women Platform | ||||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
Senior Men 1m | ||||
Senior Men 3m | ||||
Senior Men Platform | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim) | ||||
1 | Oliver Mills | MILE | Zone E | 376.75 |
2 | Adam Wesson | SCDC | Zone E | 372.95 |
3 | Alex Mo | PDGA | Zone F | 364.70 |
4 | Che Stephens | VALP | Zone D | 351.20 |
5 | Carter Prins | AFD | Zone D | 348.85 |
6 | Marcel Mateos-Salles | SANA | Zone B | 340.75 |
7 | Elijah Klier | CORA | Zone B | 332.05 |
8 | Jacob Reasor | TD | Zone B | 329.10 |
9 | Caden Moore | ROSE | Zone F | 327.85 |
10 | Alec Pirone | WCD | Zone A | 326.00 |
11 | Robert Gref | PNWD | Zone E | 319.85 |
12 | David Manelis | PITT | Zone C | 319.15 |
13 | Hunter Hollenbeck | SPA | Zone D | 317.65 |
14 | Luke Huang | TROJ | Zone F | 314.45 |
15 | Nicholas Gunn | U | Zone E | 313.90 |
16 | Jaden Cardona | DIVE | Zone E | 312.90 |
17 | David Blumstein | LADC | Zone F | 312.05 |
18 | Ethan Koshy | GCD | Zone B | 309.70 |
19 | Hayden Reinhard Apel | OHIO | Zone C | 308.30 |
20 | Michael Parker | MDC | Zone A | 308.00 |
21 | Sahil Das | U | Zone F | 307.60 |
22 | Nicholas Shen | NYDC | Zone A | 307.45 |
23 | Garrett Greene | TD | Zone B | 306.90 |
24 | Connor Watling | CDA | Zone A | 305.55 |
25 | Cody Hopkins | SCAL | Zone F | 305.30 |
26 | Kiernan Liberman | BIDC | Zone E | 305.30 |
27 | Jason Bunn | U | Zone A | 302.00 |
28 | James Ragusa | U | Zone A | 301.90 |
29 | William Jansen | FDT | Zone C | 298.80 |
30 | Samuel Woods | GCD | Zone B | 298.45 |
31 | David Burke | CLAY | Zone D | 296.65 |
32 | Lee Haywood | RIP | Zone C | 296.65 |
33 | Blakeman Shaw | PCD | Zone B | 295.15 |
34 | Rhett Hopkins | MDC | Zone A | 291.35 |
35 | Christopher Gunn | U | Zone E | 288.65 |
36 | Zachory Lundgren | SUND | Zone F | 288.30 |
37 | Aidan Stigall | TSD | Zone C | 287.40 |
38 | Eric Busby | CLAY | Zone D | 273.45 |
39 | Alex Sulistyo | NORT | Zone D | 270.75 |
40 | Michael Konle | SDT | Zone D | 262.70 |
41 | Jonah Dunn | KENT | Zone C | 260.40 |
42 | Alex Kenyon | UNYD | Zone C | 255.75 |
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Semi) | ||||
1 | Tyler Downs | U | Zone C | 480.40 |
2 | Jack Matthews | OHIO | Zone C | 451.25 |
3 | Jordan Rzepka | OHIO | Zone C | 449.00 |
4 | Jackson Miller | GCD | Zone B | 442.15 |
5 | Kevin Mendez | PCD | Zone B | 433.90 |
6 | Maxwell Weinrich | MDC | Zone A | 433.25 |
7 | Seamus Harding | LOB | Zone A | 428.05 |
8 | Jack Ryan | MILE | Zone E | 424.85 |
9 | Clayton Chaplin | MILE | Zone E | 421.35 |
10 | Cameron Cash | DUKE | Zone B | 413.50 |
11 | Quentin Henninger | MILE | Zone E | 412.30 |
12 | Jonathan Geraghty | CORA | Zone B | 405.95 |
13 | Manuel Borowski | DDC | Zone A | 403.30 |
14 | Ren Terwey | STAN | Zone E | 388.95 |
15 | Logan Schelfaut | U | Zone D | 378.80 |
16 | Ray Wipfli | ROSE | Zone F | 376.70 |
17 | Tatsuya Machida | ROSE | Zone F | 372.55 |
18 | Zayne Danielewicz | GAD | Zone D | 371.85 |
19 | Isaac Newman | U | Zone F | 368.10 |
20 | Nolan Lewis | MOSS | Zone B | 362.85 |
21 | Colin Stacey | IISD | Zone D | 352.75 |
22 | Kelan Huffman | OHIO | Zone C | 343.30 |
23 | Nicholas Newis | UAD | Zone A | 343.05 |
24 | Reid Gerken | HDC | Zone A | 341.65 |
25 | Cole Tremewan | LDA | Zone C | 341.50 |
26 | Kylie Flory | DDC | Zone A | 330.85 |
27 | Alexander Brent | LDA | Zone C | 330.35 |