This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jet Geovanni | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Finnian Gelbach | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Final | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Annie Bingle | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Final | Lily Witte | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Reid Gerken | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jacob Haim | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Reid Gerken | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nolan Lewis | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jackson Miller | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maia Goldstein | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Madelyn Seltzer | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Courtney Russo | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Kevin Sullivan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Benjamin Bramley | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Capobianco | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Gregory Duncan | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Andrew Gawin-Parigini | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Windle | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Lauren Cheetham | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sarah Rousseau | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Janie Boyle | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mya Kraeger | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Delaney Schnell | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Brooke Schultz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Bradley Christensen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kevin Dreesen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Aaron Fleshner | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Nathaniel Hernandez | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Stephen Romanik | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Clay White | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men 1m - Prelim | Colten Young | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Tarek Abdelghany | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Joseph Canova | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Troy Dumais | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Nathaniel Hernandez | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Stephen Romanik | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jacob Siler | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Samuel Smith | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Logan Stevens | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Clay White | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men 3m - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Mark Anderson | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Logan Andrews | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Manuel Borowski | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | David Boudia | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Benjamin Bramley | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Grayson Campbell | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Andrew Capobianco | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Joseph Cifelli | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Zachary Cooper | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Cornish | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | David Dinsmore | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Samuel Dorman | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Tyler Downs | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Gregory Duncan | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Noah Duperre | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Dashiell Enos | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Fielding | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Flory | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Henry Fusaro | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Nicholas Garberina | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Finnian Gelbach | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Nicholas Hart | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Ryan Hawkins | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Quentin Henninger | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Briadam Herrera | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Michael Hixon | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Anton Hoherz | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Kristian Ipsen | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Steele Johnson | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Bryce Klein | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Christopher Law | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Brandon Loschiavo | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jack Matthews | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Kevin Mendez | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Theodore Miclau | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jackson Miller | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Ethan O'Neill | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jordan Rzepka | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Max Showalter | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jacob Siler | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Logan Stevens | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Jordan Windle | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Lyle Yost | |||
Senior Men Platform - Prelim | Colten Young | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Sarah Bacon | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Michal Bower | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Anna Filipcic | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Michole Greenwood | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Rebecca Hamperian | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Wallace Layland | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Alison Maillard | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Meghan Obrien | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Samantha Pickens | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Maren Taylor | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Victoria Trowbridge | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women 1m - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Sarah Bacon | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Nikki Canale | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Anna Filipcic | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Deidre Freeman Huff | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ashlynn Peters | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ashley Peterson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Ariel Rittenhouse | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Maren Taylor | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lexi Tenenbaum | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Mackenzie Willborn | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women 3m - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Andrea Acquista | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Janie Boyle | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Murphy Bromberg | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Grace Cable | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Maria Coburn | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Kassidy Cook | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Christy Cutshaw | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Elissa Dawson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Remi Edvalson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lisa Faulkner | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Anne Fowler | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alison Gibson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emily Grund | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Kristen Hayden | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Calli Head | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Hailey Hernandez | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Johanna Holloway | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emma Ivory-Ganja | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Abby Johnston | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Abigail Knapton | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Mya Kraeger | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Annika Lenz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Daria Lenz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Gracia Leydon-Mahoney | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Amy Magana | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Sophia McAfee | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Keegan McCaffrey | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Maggie Merriman | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alessandra Murphy | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Allyson Nied | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Bridget O'Neil | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Krysta Palmer | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Jessica Parratto | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Emily Pfeiffer | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lauren Reedy | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Mayson Richards | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Olivia Rosendahl | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Delaney Schnell | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Brooke Schultz | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Carolina Sculti | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Alexis Vincent | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Allison Ward | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Aliyah Watson | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Lily Witte | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Daryn Wright | |||
Senior Women Platform - Prelim | Katrina Young | |||
Select Event: | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
Senior Women 1m | ||||
Senior Women 3m | ||||
Senior Women Platform | ||||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
Senior Men 1m | ||||
Senior Men 3m | ||||
Senior Men Platform | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim) | ||||
1 | Abigail Ekstrom | PDGA | Zone F | 272.45 |
2 | Sammantha Helmboldt | ARIZ | Zone F | 259.50 |
3 | Megan Iannon | DUKE | Zone A | 258.75 |
4 | Olivia Paquette | WWD | Zone A | 257.35 |
5 | Ayana Vasquez | PDGA | Zone F | 256.60 |
6 | Sadie Walkup | ROSE | Zone F | 253.70 |
7 | Jenna Jagielski | THDC | Zone E | 250.90 |
8 | Jaiden Lynch | STAN | Zone E | 250.00 |
9 | Gloria Lai | STAN | Zone E | 249.15 |
10 | Terra Whitaker | PDGA | Zone F | 248.25 |
11 | Joey Lee | SCDC | Zone E | 247.60 |
12 | Michelle Mazzara | MDC | Zone A | 247.35 |
13 | Laura Fisher | ROSE | Zone F | 246.30 |
14 | Hannah Tichenor | GCD | Zone B | 245.50 |
15 | Dillan DeLugo | GCD | Zone B | 245.25 |
16 | Morgan Manley | MILE | Zone E | 245.15 |
17 | Charlotte Norman | DUKE | Zone A | 244.45 |
18 | Julia Herring | ADA | Zone A | 244.25 |
19 | Simone Beinlich | SCAL | Zone F | 240.75 |
20 | Antonina Harned | YCFT | Zone B | 238.60 |
21 | Ines Nix | WWD | Zone A | 237.95 |
22 | Madison Okon | CORA | Zone E | 236.15 |
23 | Callie Borda | MDC | Zone A | 234.60 |
24 | Geneva Pauly | MILE | Zone E | 234.20 |
25 | Elysabeth Grossman | LDA | Zone C | 234.10 |
26 | Vivian Kinnard | LDA | Zone C | 230.85 |
27 | Carolyne Turner | MOSS | Zone B | 229.95 |
28 | Gracie Hurley | IISD | Zone D | 223.65 |
29 | Emma Skinner | OHIO | Zone C | 223.45 |
30 | Katerina Hoffman | NDC | Zone D | 223.00 |
31 | Caroline Li | TTD | Zone B | 222.05 |
32 | Kaitlin Simons | IISD | Zone D | 221.00 |
33 | Serena Garcia | AAAD | Zone D | 219.50 |
34 | Rin Drudge | GDC | Zone B | 219.00 |
35 | Jenna Rogers | GDC | Zone B | 218.00 |
36 | Maggie Meyers | GCD | Zone B | 208.35 |
37 | Tabitha Chen-Fiske | ID | Zone C | 206.75 |
38 | Olivia Krill | CWD | Zone C | 204.95 |
39 | Cailey Purswell | AAAD | Zone D | 203.15 |
40 | Katie Hensell | DDD | Zone D | 201.40 |
41 | Holli Torok | LDA | Zone C | 198.70 |
42 | Ryane Neal | NDC | Zone D | 195.95 |
43 | Maddie Wingle | LDA | Zone C | 193.85 |
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | ||||
1 | Elena Yeh | ARRO | Zone F | 310.05 |
2 | Alexandra Warshaw | ROSE | Zone F | 309.65 |
3 | Kamryn Wong | GCD | Zone B | 292.80 |
4 | Ruth Mccranie | MOSS | Zone B | 285.10 |
5 | Hannah Stumpf | ADA | Zone A | 280.55 |
6 | Isabella George | ROSE | Zone F | 278.20 |
7 | Supisara Shauntel Lim | STAN | Zone E | 275.10 |
8 | Annie Bingle | MARL | Zone A | 267.75 |
9 | Elina Natarajan | UNYD | Zone C | 260.70 |
10 | Leah O'Connell | CRD | Zone A | 259.15 |
11 | Lilia Castanon | SCDC | Zone E | 257.20 |
12 | Kaila Getch | HD | Zone E | 253.60 |
13 | Carmen Saumell | TWDA | Zone B | 250.40 |
14 | Bailee Sturgill | OHIO | Zone C | 249.20 |
15 | Langely Petersen | OHIO | Zone C | 247.85 |
16 | Chloe McKnight | COM | Zone D | 231.85 |
17 | Averi Mcquitty | COM | Zone D | 231.30 |
18 | Avery Phillips | MIZZ | Zone D | 227.25 |