This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Bobby Fellingham | |||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | West Pocker | |||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | West Pocker | |||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Juliet Radich | |||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Juliet Radich | |||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Juliet Radich | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Jet Geovanni | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jet Geovanni | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jet Geovanni | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Esther Dansinger | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Esther Dansinger | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Madeline Kohel | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Trever Cheung | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Luca Fassi | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Luke Forester | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Max Fowler | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Thai | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carson Tyler | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bo Bridges | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Trever Cheung | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Luca Fassi | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Max Fowler | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Miller | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Thai | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carson Tyler | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bo Bridges | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Trever Cheung | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Luca Fassi | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Max Fowler | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Miller | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Thai | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carson Tyler | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Annie Bingle | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Ruth Mccranie | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bailee Sturgill | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Annie Bingle | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Ruth Mccranie | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bailee Sturgill | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Katlyn Raby | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Ruth Mccranie | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bailee Sturgill | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Sky Geovanni | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jake Butler | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Jaden Cardona | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Kelan Huffman | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jake Butler | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | Sky Geovanni | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jake Butler | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kevin Mendez | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Chloe Bishop | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jessie Creed | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Rachel Dickerson | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maia Goldstein | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Markie Hopkins | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jenna Sonnenberg | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Samantha Vear | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Maia Goldstein | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Chloe Bishop | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jessie Creed | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Rachel Dickerson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Markie Hopkins | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jenna Sonnenberg | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Samantha Vear | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Courtney Russo | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Chloe Bishop | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jessie Creed | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Rachel Dickerson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Remi Edvalson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Markie Hopkins | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jenna Sonnenberg | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Samantha Vear | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
Select Event: | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m | ||||
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform | ||||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m | ||||
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim) | ||||
1 | George Shannon | MDC | Zone A | 193.25 |
2 | Edwin Odom | TENN | Zone B | 189.10 |
3 | Donovan Mosca | MDC | Zone A | 188.65 |
4 | Quinn Neyer | MARL | Zone A | 186.75 |
5 | William Rose | GCD | Zone B | 185.80 |
6 | Carlos Lujan | YCFT | Zone B | 184.35 |
7 | Jonas Balcetis | HDC | Zone A | 180.60 |
8 | Tristan Cavalear | JDC | Zone B | 180.35 |
9 | Matthew Brisson | CORA | Zone B | 179.60 |
10 | William Clark | DUKE | Zone A | 179.35 |
11 | Owen Farr | NDC | Zone D | 171.05 |
12 | Colin Farr | NDC | Zone D | 167.60 |
13 | Tyler Emory | SDT | Zone D | 166.00 |
14 | Rydan Russell | OHIO | Zone C | 164.95 |
15 | Bobby Fellingham | HDC | Zone A | 161.90 |
16 | Jhordan Quintero | PCD | Zone B | 160.45 |
17 | Marc Huang | TROJ | Zone F | 159.25 |
18 | Andrew Oliver | IOWA | Zone D | 158.95 |
19 | Colby Novick | CDA | Zone A | 158.70 |
20 | Kristopher Schaaf | PITT | Zone C | 158.15 |
21 | Chase Davis | U | Zone E | 157.95 |
22 | Tyler Young | BOIS | Zone E | 157.30 |
23 | Michael Rodetsky | WFLA | Zone B | 155.60 |
24 | Curren Saini | DRD | Zone E | 153.15 |
25 | Michael Stumpf Jr | CLAY | Zone D | 151.85 |
26 | Ethan Teague | CSDC | Zone E | 147.95 |
27 | Gus Rose | NDC | Zone D | 146.80 |
28 | Landon Martin | DDD | Zone D | 140.05 |
29 | Fallon Shaw | SUND | Zone F | 132.85 |
30 | Ezekiel Lindemann | GLAD | Zone C | 128.85 |
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Semi) | ||||
1 | Tristan Yang | NYDC | Zone D | 244.75 |
2 | Mikolas Schwickert | CLAV | Zone F | 229.85 |
3 | Mitchell Caldwell | AFD | Zone C | 225.20 |
4 | Max Van Stone | CLAY | Zone D | 221.75 |
5 | Dylan Zimsky | MDC | Zone A | 212.30 |
6 | West Pocker | FLDT | Zone B | 212.30 |
7 | Roy Lao | STAN | Zone E | 209.35 |
8 | Lucius Haddad | DELT | Zone E | 206.85 |
9 | Landyn Snook | WCD | Zone A | 205.05 |
10 | Delaney Hsu | MDC | Zone A | 203.95 |
11 | Ashton Jacobi | PCD | Zone B | 192.30 |
12 | Will Fisher | GCD | Zone B | 189.50 |
13 | Sean Dowling | JDC | Zone B | 189.25 |
14 | Malaki Smith | GLAD | Zone C | 186.95 |
15 | Maxwell Eves | COM | Zone F | 184.50 |
16 | Kavin Natarajan | UNYD | Zone C | 179.55 |
17 | Jaxyn Stroh | AIRB | Zone D | 178.05 |
18 | Teo Fassi | ROSE | Zone F | 170.60 |
19 | Jung Lok To | STAN | Zone E | 163.80 |