Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 571,660  Dive Scores: 3,873,262  Judge Scores: 18,155,666 and counting!!!
English | Español

2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships Qualifiers


This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete.

Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - PrelimBobby Fellingham
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalWest Pocker
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalWest Pocker
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimMadeline Kohel
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLuke Forester
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBo Bridges
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBo Bridges
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalRuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalRuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimKatie Ross
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalRuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJake Butler
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimJaden Cardona
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJake Butler
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJake Butler
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalRachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalRemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalRachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalRemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimCourtney Russo
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJessie Creed
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalRachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalRemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright




Select Event:
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim)
1Sophia BorowskiMDCZone A210.85
2Mia OjedaYCFTZone B201.95
3Addison WilliamsTWDAZone B201.85
4Charleigh JacobsSANAZone F200.50
5Sarah GriffithTENNZone B198.25
6Shannon WaldronTWDAZone B197.55
7Eve ShraderLHAZone B191.35
8Christina XuLADCZone F190.15
9Noelle MaiselCNROZone B189.65
10Elizabeth BircherLHAZone B187.85
11Callie FoxMVNZone F186.85
12Annika JohnsonMDCZone A186.55
13Sofie LehaneSHERZone E185.85
14Zoe QuigleyHDZone E185.00
15Jacqueline ChenARROZone F184.05
16Sadie HimCRDZone A182.80
17Eryn McmahonRIPZone C181.25
18Shauna O'donoghueMDCZone A179.10
19Cecilia LiuSTANZone E177.30
20Kylie MorelandOHIOZone C175.85
21Ava JanninkSTANZone E175.80
22Barbara ChenARROZone F175.65
23Ana NavarroGADCZone A173.80
24Bo BorensteinSTANZone E173.20
25Tessa SimsCDAZone A172.15
26Jamie KotalikUNYDZone C171.60
27Sarah NapierUNYDZone C171.35
28Violet CaroneCVDZone F170.55
29Hannah PonciroliCLAYZone D167.25
30Reilly StebbinsLADCZone F166.80
31Lily LindemanALPHZone E166.55
32Evelyn FitzOHIOZone C164.40
33Gabriella PanichellaCDAZone A162.50
34Lyla JablonPITTZone C161.25
35Elle HollingsworthIISDZone C158.85
36Ruby AllenCSDCZone E156.90
37Cassidy CarlborgPDZone D146.40
38Zara HallUZone D111.80
39Alaina ThebeauCLAYZone D103.85




11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Semi)
1Kayla JensenTWDAZone B238.70
2Isabel BaleyCOMZone F236.80
3Juliet RadichFLDTZone B229.30
4Kaarina WilliamsMDCZone A226.40
5Mallory WorobelDUKEZone A225.70
6Lilly RogersGCDZone B221.45
7Avaleigh WestfallUZone D219.75
8Grayson FordMARLZone A215.45
9Kenadie HelmboldtCOMZone F213.05
10Marleigh DasilvaDDCZone C210.60
11Iris Burns-TrahanovskyLHAZone B206.80
12Bente MullallyALPHZone E203.95
13Monserrat VazquezUZone F203.50
14Amelie BayolREBEZone E203.30
15Eleanor PhillipsSCDCZone E203.25
16Olivia AstrologesRIPZone C200.20
17Madison VermilionOHIOZone C194.65
18Sophia HoffmanNDCZone D188.80
19Irene GettyaKANSZone D173.60




Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC