Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 577,913  Dive Scores: 3,912,297  Judge Scores: 18,289,487 and counting!!!
English | Español

2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships Qualifiers


This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete.

Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - PrelimBobby Fellingham
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalWest Pocker
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalWest Pocker
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimMadeline Kohel
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLuke Forester
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBo Bridges
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBo Bridges
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalRuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalRuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimKatie Ross
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalRuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJake Butler
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimJaden Cardona
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJake Butler
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJake Butler
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalRachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalRemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalRachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalRemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimCourtney Russo
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJessie Creed
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalRachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalRemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright




Select Event:
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform



12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim)
1Kyle LyPDGAZone F314.90
2Dominic RobertoAFDZone C314.40
3Jack BrunstetterMVNZone F301.05
4Chase SoroskyAZMAZone F300.70
5Jackson LipscombSTANZone E295.50
6William SullivanOHIOZone C294.60
7Corwin LindemanALPHZone E290.35
8Ray PreasGCDZone B286.30
9Jet GeovanniMOSSZone B281.80
10Grant HesterGCDZone B278.20
11Benjamin RedfearnEASTZone F277.80
12Nicholas WanzerDDCZone C277.30
13Colin AgorMDZone B275.70
14Finnerty MoynahanWWDZone A274.45
15Owen WallGCDZone B273.80
16Allen LevitisPCDZone B273.50
17Nathan StoneGCDZone B273.45
18Jack BernaIISDZone D270.15
19William CooleyDUKEZone A266.35
20Danyal GhadialiPCDZone B266.05
21Jacob SchadeRIPZone C264.85
22Solomon BerkenwaldSCDCZone E260.30
23Tynan O'donoghueMDCZone A256.85
24Gabriel MercierCLUBZone C256.05
25Dylan ImirowiczMDCZone A255.95
26Nicholas ShivikMDAZone A254.10
27William BlindWESTZone C253.85
28Alex WodehouseWCDZone A251.10
29Madden VietaOHIOZone C248.40
30Jacob PollinaUZone A244.80
31Gavin ButtramSUNDZone F241.80
32Gryffin PorterSPAZone D240.00
33Asa HsuMDCZone D239.80
34Charles ReuterROSEZone F237.20
35Michael SolomonSHERZone E235.90
36Max TrovillionRIVEZone F233.20
37Zakary KennedyTHDCZone E232.50
38Quinn DysonNDCZone E229.45
39Chance HallUZone E225.80
40Noah TurnerSDTZone D222.60
41Aaron StorlieMIDWZone D217.70
42Seth BerensNDCZone D208.70
43Bela BuettnerCLAYZone D195.20




12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Semi)
1Jacob WelshSTANZone E363.85
2Ryan AugustinePDGAZone F362.55
3Joshua HedbergIISDZone C357.80
4Bennett GreeneTENNZone B353.55
5Joshua SollenbergerIISDZone C350.75
6Aiden SadlerGDCZone B347.50
7Zachary WelshSTANZone E339.40
8Casey MccrackenREBEZone E338.80
9Mitchell BrownLDAZone C324.60
10Nolan RookerMVNZone F324.00
11Quinton KlingensmithCOMZone F323.45
12Ivor BrownDDCZone C322.25
13Paul HongGCDZone B313.20
14Matthew YuanGADZone D302.00
15Luke SitzDALLZone B298.00
16Luke HernandezDUKEZone A297.65
17Noam KulbakCHIZone D294.00
18Nicholas GrahamLOBZone A289.90
19Nathaniel GrannisDDCZone A277.15
20Matthew WongNYDCZone D272.75




Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC