Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 780,687 Dive Scores: 5,256,012 Judge Scores: 24,001,348 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2016 USA Diving ATT National Diving Championships
Date:
Aug 1, 2016 to Aug 14, 2016
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
1
218.40
0.00
Tea Bowers
DUKE
2
213.15
-5.25
Caroline Roelen
MVN
3
211.40
-7.00
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
4
208.85
-9.55
Isabella Chen
PDGA
5
207.60
-10.80
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
6
198.65
-19.75
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
7
198.15
-20.25
Georgia Austin
COM
8
193.60
-24.80
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
9
192.40
-26.00
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
10
191.05
-27.35
Joey Lee
SCDC
11
189.95
-28.45
Reagan Evans
GCD
12
188.35
-30.05
Hannah Fong
TROJ
13
184.05
-34.35
Violet Williamson
U
14
182.95
-35.45
Campbell Long
SC
15
178.30
-40.10
Ruby Borzekowski
MDC
16
173.35
-45.05
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
17
171.35
-47.05
Vera Wong
ARRO
18
163.20
-55.20
Hannah Lily Clark
BAD
19
159.35
-59.05
Serena Garcia
AAAD
20
155.75
-62.65
Jessica Moore
TWDA
21
153.55
-64.85
Ashley Loh
ARRO
22
152.40
-66.00
Victoria Kotalik
UNYD
23
149.10
-69.30
Carmen Kendall
UNYD
24
148.20
-70.20
Ava Wiehe
TSD
25
143.10
-75.30
Claire Lindsay
THDC
26
132.10
-86.30
Jade Hazes
THDC
27
130.90
-87.50
Paige Cofer
Y-NO
28
95.40
-123.00
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Bishop
CORA
1
265.70
0.00
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
2
263.45
-2.25
Aubrey Grainger
U
3
262.60
-3.10
Molly Hampton
FDT
4
257.55
-8.15
Jordan Mariani
HD
5
251.15
-14.55
Jordan Avery
MOSS
6
248.20
-17.50
Rebekah Knapp
EVDC
7
246.45
-19.25
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
8
246.00
-19.70
Sequoia Alonso
CHI
9
243.30
-22.40
Louisa Thompson
HDC
10
236.30
-29.40
Megan Iannon
DUKE
11
232.30
-33.40
Alexis Epperson
TSD
12
229.05
-36.65
Blake Skilken
OHIO
13
228.85
-36.85
Meera Kasturi
HDC
14
226.30
-39.40
Abigail Manos
WIND
15
225.70
-40.00
Makenna Sammons
HD
16
225.30
-40.40
Hayden Henderson
UCLA
17
224.80
-40.90
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
18
217.60
-48.10
Kyler Dixon
SPA
19
215.05
-50.65
Geneva Pauly
MILE
20
214.90
-50.80
Lauryn Biddle
MVN
21
214.20
-51.50
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
22
212.10
-53.60
Annie Bingle
MARL
23
210.70
-55.00
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
24
208.50
-57.20
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
25
205.05
-60.65
Lauren Miller
MVN
26
198.65
-67.05
Isabella Posorske
CLAV
27
196.90
-68.80
Elaine Patterson
KENT
28
196.60
-69.10
Fiona Burran
THDC
29
190.70
-75.00
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
30
189.80
-75.90
Grace Austin
COM
31
186.55
-79.15
Ayana Vasquez
PDGA
31
186.55
-79.15
Kayla Huffman
NAZD
33
185.65
-80.05
Gracie Hurley
IISD
34
185.55
-80.15
Emma Abdalla
FDT
35
183.25
-82.45
Salem Howes
CAP
36
178.50
-87.20
Mason Duncan
KENT
37
175.35
-90.35
Victoria Blechschmid
AFD
38
159.95
-105.75
Emma Skinner
OHIO
39
146.10
-119.60
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
1
281.20
0.00
Jennifer Bell
HDC
2
276.25
-4.95
Kristina Zick
IISD
3
261.20
-20.00
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
4
257.70
-23.50
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
5
257.65
-23.55
Madison Reese
MDC
6
254.10
-27.10
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
7
250.45
-30.75
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
8
247.50
-33.70
Ali Giuliani
YCFT
9
243.80
-37.40
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
10
243.60
-37.60
Emily Luberto
CLAV
11
243.40
-37.80
Courtney Russo
YCFT
12
240.55
-40.65
Tara Fitzgerald
AFD
13
240.20
-41.00
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
14
239.45
-41.75
Kristen Hepfer
COM
15
239.10
-42.10
Flanary Patterson
KENT
16
229.75
-51.45
Audrey Chin
STAN
17
226.30
-54.90
Cassie Graham
MDC
18
224.50
-56.70
Lillian Fagan
MOSS
19
224.10
-57.10
Sarah Ballard
IISD
20
219.05
-62.15
Morgan Casey
FDT
21
218.00
-63.20
Madelyn Mickey
MVN
22
216.15
-65.05
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
23
213.50
-67.70
Alexis Kleshik
TROJ
24
207.85
-73.35
Blake Dreher
ODC
25
165.35
-115.85
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
1
402.15
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
398.55
-3.60
Claire Andrews
TWDA
3
396.80
-5.35
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
4
385.75
-16.40
Taylor Carter
NDC
5
383.40
-18.75
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
5
383.40
-18.75
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
7
376.95
-25.20
Ellie Crump
ADA
8
375.90
-26.25
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
9
375.40
-26.75
Emma Bulger
DDC
10
373.85
-28.30
Emma Whitner
YCFT
11
371.55
-30.60
Kallie Higgins
WIND
12
371.35
-30.80
Erin Norton
UNYD
13
370.55
-31.60
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
14
367.50
-34.65
Dayana Popa
IISD
15
365.95
-36.20
Hailey Fisher
ADC
16
365.00
-37.15
Elizabeth Holmes
BYUC
17
360.70
-41.45
Charlye Campbell
COM
18
359.95
-42.20
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
19
359.30
-42.85
Alyson Tam
TROJ
20
357.35
-44.80
Alexandra House
UNYD
21
356.85
-45.30
Kate Mccahan
ADA
22
354.90
-47.25
Logan Hillman
COM
23
352.60
-49.55
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
24
351.65
-50.50
Hannah Montau
MDC
25
350.50
-51.65
Heather Yoshii
CVD
26
349.65
-52.50
Kelly Straub
NDC
27
349.20
-52.95
Sierra Shurts
THDC
28
347.95
-54.20
Shaunmei Lim
STAN
29
347.60
-54.55
Ginger Lingard
SDT
30
345.00
-57.15
Emma Ruchala
WIND
31
344.85
-57.30
Lauren Snider
YCFT
32
344.10
-58.05
Kamryn Umbel
MDC
33
343.25
-58.90
Lexie Barker
MILE
34
342.95
-59.20
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
35
339.70
-62.45
Annie Wiese
RIP
36
339.20
-62.95
Paige Richardson
TROJ
37
338.45
-63.70
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
38
332.75
-69.40
Chloe Best
MARL
39
327.25
-74.90
Katherine Miclau
STAN
40
326.40
-75.75
Isabel Mroz
MILE
41
321.30
-80.85
Holly Darling
OHIO
42
319.50
-82.65
Jackie Im
SDSD
43
314.25
-87.90
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Jones
TWDA
1
199.30
0.00
Mack Molloy
GCD
2
198.55
-0.75
Josh Edelman
TTD
3
196.80
-2.50
Bo Bridges
MOSS
4
189.30
-10.00
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
5
186.60
-12.70
Luca Fassi
ROSE
6
174.95
-24.35
Aidan Wang
MDC
7
165.30
-34.00
Whitaker Grover
WWD
8
163.90
-35.40
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
9
163.80
-35.50
Liam Chatten
CDA
10
158.10
-41.20
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
11
154.00
-45.30
Erich Bopp
UAD
12
149.05
-50.25
Michael Buchart
KENT
13
148.75
-50.55
Zach Berg
KANS
14
145.45
-53.85
Carter Kov
YWSF
15
143.85
-55.45
Valentino Nieto
HD
16
142.90
-56.40
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
17
142.05
-57.25
Micah Commons
GCD
18
141.55
-57.75
Aurie Laisure
IISD
19
135.10
-64.20
Donald Grote
WTRC
20
131.50
-67.80
Elliot Ahlvers
KANS
21
121.50
-77.80
RJ Keating
AFD
22
116.20
-83.10
Gabriel Ceguerra
UCLA
23
108.70
-90.60
Tyler Young
Y-NO
24
107.25
-92.05
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Trever Cheung
COM
1
255.85
0.00
Elijah Klier
JDC
2
248.75
-7.10
Ray Wipfli
ROSE
3
247.15
-8.70
Nicholas Newis
UAD
4
246.95
-8.90
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
5
240.60
-15.25
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
6
239.25
-16.60
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
7
229.65
-26.20
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
8
224.80
-31.05
Kylie Flory
DDC
9
221.80
-34.05
Brady Ruth
GCD
10
221.40
-34.45
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
11
214.70
-41.15
Seif El-Askary
MVN
12
209.05
-46.80
Seth Greer
KENT
13
198.25
-57.60
Charles Berman
MDC
14
194.60
-61.25
William Jansen
FDT
15
193.00
-62.85
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
16
191.25
-64.60
Jack O'Connor
MVN
17
187.55
-68.30
Peter Edin
NCD
18
167.80
-88.05
Eric Busby
CLAY
19
156.85
-99.00
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Ekstrom
PDGA
1
221.85
0.00
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
2
208.50
-13.35
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
3
198.10
-23.75
Isabella Chen
PDGA
4
195.05
-26.80
Leah Bascle
GCD
5
190.60
-31.25
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
6
190.15
-31.70
Caroline Roelen
MVN
7
188.80
-33.05
Antonina Harned
YCFT
8
187.10
-34.75
Ruby Borzekowski
MDC
9
184.20
-37.65
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
10
179.55
-42.30
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
11
169.10
-52.75
Campbell Long
SC
12
169.05
-52.80
Sheridan Smith
MVN
13
168.25
-53.60
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
14
167.45
-54.40
Langely Petersen
OHIO
15
166.20
-55.65
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
16
162.65
-59.20
Avari Wang
ARRO
17
161.80
-60.05
Jessica Moore
TWDA
18
158.55
-63.30
Tea Bowers
DUKE
19
156.80
-65.05
Hannah Lily Clark
BAD
20
150.50
-71.35
Carmen Kendall
UNYD
21
146.50
-75.35
Campbell Brode
WWD
22
135.25
-86.60
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
23
134.95
-86.90
Ava Wiehe
TSD
24
134.60
-87.25
Jade Hazes
THDC
25
130.65
-91.20
Claire Lindsay
THDC
26
129.30
-92.55
Avary Helfrich
WIND
27
127.35
-94.50
Victoria Kotalik
UNYD
28
126.95
-94.90
Hannah Brown
IISD
29
125.30
-96.55
Lainey Epperson
TSD
30
117.65
-104.20
Paige Cofer
Y-NO
31
112.65
-109.20
Lauren Mccoy
WIND
32
110.00
-111.85
Charlotte Donworth
KENT
33
108.30
-113.55
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zara Joy Ayazi
ROSE
1
220.55
0.00
Olivia Rosen
CORA
2
214.80
-5.75
Sophie Verzyl
SC
3
201.25
-19.30
Aubrey Grainger
U
4
196.50
-24.05
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
5
190.80
-29.75
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
6
190.05
-30.50
Hayden Henderson
UCLA
7
188.65
-31.90
Blake Skilken
OHIO
8
179.20
-41.35
Molly Hampton
FDT
9
175.80
-44.75
Lauryn Biddle
MVN
10
175.70
-44.85
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
11
174.80
-45.75
Lauren Miller
MVN
12
173.95
-46.60
Mallory Sparks
KENT
13
172.05
-48.50
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
14
171.55
-49.00
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
15
170.35
-50.20
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
16
170.10
-50.45
Victoria Blechschmid
AFD
17
168.90
-51.65
Natalie Bryan
FDT
18
164.25
-56.30
Fiona Burran
THDC
18
164.25
-56.30
Salem Howes
CAP
20
162.70
-57.85
Rachel Loh
ARRO
21
161.90
-58.65
Emma Abdalla
FDT
22
153.75
-66.80
Courtney Keane
AFD
23
151.10
-69.45
Annie Bingle
MARL
24
150.75
-69.80
Minh Donnell
DDC
25
150.15
-70.40
Celia Bidwell
MDC
26
139.25
-81.30
Meera Kasturi
HDC
27
135.40
-85.15
Mason Duncan
KENT
28
133.60
-86.95
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Josh Edelman
TTD
1
215.45
0.00
Jacob Jones
TWDA
2
211.70
-3.75
Micah Commons
GCD
3
210.30
-5.15
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
4
194.40
-21.05
Mack Molloy
GCD
5
192.00
-23.45
Bo Bridges
MOSS
6
190.05
-25.40
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
7
182.15
-33.30
Aidan Wang
MDC
8
181.70
-33.75
Whitaker Grover
WWD
9
171.25
-44.20
Liam Chatten
CDA
10
166.80
-48.65
Zachary Welsh
STAN
11
158.55
-56.90
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
12
155.90
-59.55
Erich Bopp
UAD
13
152.70
-62.75
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
14
151.85
-63.60
Jon Bouker III
MDC
15
150.60
-64.85
Donald Grote
WTRC
16
148.45
-67.00
RJ Keating
AFD
17
147.50
-67.95
Jacob Welsh
STAN
18
146.10
-69.35
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
19
145.25
-70.20
Carter Kov
YWSF
20
141.75
-73.70
Zach Berg
KANS
21
135.30
-80.15
Elliot Ahlvers
KANS
22
134.10
-81.35
Talan Blackmon
MUST
23
133.95
-81.50
Aurie Laisure
IISD
24
129.85
-85.60
Jackson Campbell
KENT
25
127.95
-87.50
Gabriel Ceguerra
UCLA
26
119.65
-95.80
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
27
113.75
-101.70
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Newis
UAD
1
301.40
0.00
Jack Ryan
MILE
2
283.10
-18.30
Logan Choma
PARK
3
280.10
-21.30
Kylie Flory
DDC
4
277.95
-23.45
Carson Tyler
MOSS
5
277.00
-24.40
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
6
274.40
-27.00
Jacob Fisher
ADC
7
272.00
-29.40
Jack O'Connor
MVN
8
271.50
-29.90
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
9
267.10
-34.30
Pierce Brooke
LHA
10
265.80
-35.60
Christian Inman
TWDA
11
262.65
-38.75
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
12
259.00
-42.40
Trever Cheung
COM
13
257.00
-44.40
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
14
255.60
-45.80
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
15
250.95
-50.45
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
16
250.20
-51.20
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
17
244.60
-56.80
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
18
243.95
-57.45
Samuel Woods
GCD
19
235.30
-66.10
Seif El-Askary
MVN
20
231.40
-70.00
Aidan Thomas
DDC
21
230.65
-70.75
Ray Wipfli
ROSE
22
226.25
-75.15
Seth Greer
KENT
23
203.75
-97.65
William Jansen
FDT
24
200.85
-100.55
Anthony Sciulli
OHIO
25
200.80
-100.60
William Behimer
WTRC
26
190.20
-111.20
Zack Peng
DDC
27
189.85
-111.55
Eric Busby
CLAY
28
177.90
-123.50
Andrew DeWolf
AKR
29
159.50
-141.90
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
1
337.70
0.00
Tyler Coffey
JDC
2
317.20
-20.50
Peter Smithson
GDC
3
313.25
-24.45
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
4
302.05
-35.65
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
5
299.80
-37.90
Cameron Cash
DUKE
6
297.15
-40.55
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
7
286.60
-51.10
Nicholas Cassell
TD
8
286.40
-51.30
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
9
280.75
-56.95
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
10
280.55
-57.15
Zachary Boyd
ODC
11
277.05
-60.65
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
12
274.10
-63.60
William Rains
ROSE
13
272.80
-64.90
Kevin Bradley
WWD
14
269.90
-67.80
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
15
261.40
-76.30
Max Valasek
TROJ
16
259.95
-77.75
Jonah Dunn
KENT
17
252.70
-85.00
Koby Bretz
ODC
18
247.15
-90.55
John Santos-Kemper
MDC
19
237.35
-100.35
Jackson Salisbury
U
20
237.15
-100.55
Kasijaden Natarajan
UNYD
21
232.20
-105.50
Gage Wesemann
UTAH
22
207.40
-130.30
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Allen
FLDT
1
538.10
0.00
Conor Casey
ADC
2
517.30
-20.80
Chase Lane
MOSS
3
513.65
-24.45
Christopher Canning
WIND
4
510.00
-28.10
Jacob Cornish
SD
5
507.55
-30.55
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
6
506.85
-31.25
Logan Andrews
CDA
7
480.60
-57.50
Jacob Siler
TD
8
477.50
-60.60
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
9
470.00
-68.10
Casey Ponton
TWDA
10
466.65
-71.45
Trevor Labuda
STAN
11
457.05
-81.05
Austin Flaute
WTRC
12
455.40
-82.70
Jake Hedrick
SEDC
13
451.50
-86.60
Mory Gould
MDC
14
450.45
-87.65
Conner Pruitt
AUB
15
443.30
-94.80
Mickey Strauss
BYUC
16
442.40
-95.70
Max Jenkins
WFLA
17
437.00
-101.10
Nick Cover
MDC
18
434.50
-103.60
Jesse Cawley
THDC
19
429.30
-108.80
Braden Huffman
CLAV
20
423.70
-114.40
Harel Anolick
CHI
21
422.45
-115.65
Evan Labuda
STAN
22
421.75
-116.35
Noah Vigran
TSD
23
420.75
-117.35
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
24
414.45
-123.65
Alex Claus
CAD
25
412.75
-125.35
Ivan Ip
ARRO
26
411.30
-126.80
Blake Childress
IISD
27
410.95
-127.15
Jenner Pennock
TNB
28
408.40
-129.70
Samuel Solomon
MDC
29
406.20
-131.90
Brett Palo
DDC
30
399.35
-138.75
Caleb Keck
WTRC
31
396.95
-141.15
Tristan Gess
MILE
32
395.65
-142.45
Jacob Kreider
DDC
33
394.55
-143.55
William Gottsch
NDC
34
388.65
-149.45
Jacob Hedberg
WIND
35
384.05
-154.05
Cody Dreesen
HD
36
379.95
-158.15
Casey Fellows
MILE
37
377.10
-161.00
Peter Nachtwey
AFD
38
365.55
-172.55
Cristian Herrera
ARRO
39
352.80
-185.30
Noah McKinley
SCAL
40
352.50
-185.60
Grayson Jones
COM
41
343.85
-194.25
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tea Bowers
DUKE
1
176.35
0.00
Avery Worobel
TWDA
2
163.75
-12.60
Serena Garcia
AAAD
3
157.75
-18.60
Rin Drudge
GDC
4
150.75
-25.60
Langely Petersen
OHIO
5
150.30
-26.05
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
6
145.80
-30.55
Avari Wang
ARRO
7
143.20
-33.15
Hannah Fong
TROJ
8
138.50
-37.85
Georgia Austin
COM
9
135.95
-40.40
Carmen Kendall
UNYD
10
134.80
-41.55
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
11
132.90
-43.45
Campbell Long
SC
12
129.05
-47.30
Sheridan Smith
MVN
13
128.35
-48.00
Ainsley Taylor
DDC
14
126.65
-49.70
Victoria Kotalik
UNYD
15
119.00
-57.35
Jade Hazes
THDC
16
92.15
-84.20
Claire Lindsay
THDC
17
90.85
-85.50
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Janie Boyle
AFD
1
300.15
0.00
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
2
299.15
-1.00
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
3
293.75
-6.40
Samantha Carmon
ADA
4
287.20
-12.95
Summer Westover
GCD
5
280.80
-19.35
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
6
278.05
-22.10
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
7
275.35
-24.80
Madalyn Freece
WCD
8
272.85
-27.30
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
9
272.55
-27.60
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
10
269.00
-31.15
Miah Fisher
ADC
11
267.20
-32.95
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
12
266.65
-33.50
Sarah Ballard
IISD
13
265.80
-34.35
Lauren Burch
TWDA
14
264.05
-36.10
Cassie Graham
MDC
14
264.05
-36.10
Camille La Haye
PDGA
16
263.75
-36.40
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
17
263.30
-36.85
Katie Wallace
MVN
18
262.60
-37.55
Livy Poulin
BAD
19
262.50
-37.65
Kayla Wilson
GCD
20
258.20
-41.95
Anna Yaggy
IISD
21
258.15
-42.00
Kristina Zick
IISD
22
257.65
-42.50
Francesca Colby
MVN
23
257.40
-42.75
Kara Holt
YCFT
24
257.05
-43.10
Lena Morgan
OHIO
25
255.30
-44.85
Tessa Watkins
SCAL
26
253.90
-46.25
Morgan Casey
FDT
27
246.25
-53.90
Alexis Kleshik
TROJ
28
245.35
-54.80
Katie Laverty
MARL
29
244.10
-56.05
Madison Reese
MDC
30
243.15
-57.00
Eleanor Smith
DDC
31
242.95
-57.20
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
32
236.65
-63.50
Stephanie Shao
SCDC
33
236.45
-63.70
Grace Mossing
FDT
34
236.40
-63.75
Kendall Menard
STAN
35
235.90
-64.25
Emily Mack
TWDA
36
232.85
-67.30
Leah Parsons
SDSD
37
232.20
-67.95
Audrey Chin
STAN
38
226.80
-73.35
Blake Dreher
ODC
39
225.90
-74.25
Madison Grosz
DDC
40
214.20
-85.95
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelly Straub
NDC
1
445.30
0.00
Charlye Campbell
COM
2
435.50
-9.80
Annie Wiese
RIP
3
433.00
-12.30
Amber Brickey
WFLA
4
421.95
-23.35
Jessica Warak
NDC
5
421.60
-23.70
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
6
418.80
-26.50
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
7
415.70
-29.60
Emma Bulger
DDC
8
409.90
-35.40
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
9
406.30
-39.00
Logan Hillman
COM
10
405.60
-39.70
Alyson Tam
TROJ
10
405.60
-39.70
Hailey Fisher
ADC
12
405.35
-39.95
Katie Deininger
CLAV
13
400.95
-44.35
Erin Winslow
OHIO
14
399.90
-45.40
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
15
396.40
-48.90
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
16
393.35
-51.95
Amber Christian
CDC
17
393.00
-52.30
Alexandra House
UNYD
18
392.45
-52.85
Sierra Shurts
THDC
19
390.10
-55.20
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
20
389.15
-56.15
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
21
388.45
-56.85
Dayana Popa
IISD
22
385.90
-59.40
Ellie Crump
ADA
23
381.85
-63.45
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
24
380.70
-64.60
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
25
380.20
-65.10
Mia Paulsen
STAN
26
379.55
-65.75
Taylor Carter
NDC
27
375.30
-70.00
Hannah Montau
MDC
28
371.80
-73.50
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
29
369.95
-75.35
Holly Darling
OHIO
30
369.75
-75.55
Kallie Higgins
WIND
31
369.65
-75.65
Katherine Miclau
STAN
32
367.20
-78.10
Ginger Lingard
SDT
33
362.60
-82.70
Ishani Singh
PCD
34
361.50
-83.80
Emma Ruchala
WIND
35
357.00
-88.30
Elizabeth Holmes
BYUC
36
354.10
-91.20
Meghan Gerdes
TWDA
37
346.70
-98.60
Demetra Williams
STAN
38
341.20
-104.10
Rylee Dahlman
IISD
39
333.95
-111.35
Deborah Wen
SD
40
321.25
-124.05
Melissa Novak
MDC
41
285.90
-159.40
Skylar Williams
SUND
42
285.30
-160.00
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Micah Commons
GCD
1
152.70
0.00
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
2
152.00
-0.70
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
3
146.95
-5.75
Whitaker Grover
WWD
4
139.65
-13.05
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
5
136.15
-16.55
Aidan Wang
MDC
6
134.40
-18.30
RJ Keating
AFD
7
126.40
-26.30
Mack Molloy
GCD
8
124.95
-27.75
Erich Bopp
UAD
9
116.55
-36.15
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
10
113.45
-39.25
Gabriel Ceguerra
UCLA
11
104.45
-48.25
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samuel Duncan
DDC
1
374.60
0.00
Jacob Haim
TROJ
2
365.10
-9.50
Mason Williams
TTD
3
356.75
-17.85
Noah Kanan
MVN
4
353.80
-20.80
Kevin Bradley
WWD
5
346.20
-28.40
Taj Cole
TDC
6
343.65
-30.95
Nicholas Cassell
TD
7
342.80
-31.80
Austin Campbell
CDA
8
341.20
-33.40
Dillon Richardson
TD
9
335.65
-38.95
Reid Gerken
HDC
10
334.70
-39.90
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
11
332.85
-41.75
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
12
327.90
-46.70
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
13
318.25
-56.35
Jacob Reasor
TD
14
316.80
-57.80
Max Valasek
TROJ
15
316.10
-58.50
Koby Bretz
ODC
16
312.30
-62.30
Clayton Vandervate
GLAD
17
311.55
-63.05
Tyler Coffey
JDC
18
310.90
-63.70
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
19
300.85
-73.75
Cameron Cash
DUKE
20
299.15
-75.45
Connor Watling
CDA
21
295.05
-79.55
Graham Abernathy
GCD
22
294.60
-80.00
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
23
284.50
-90.10
Colin Stacey
IISD
24
276.90
-97.70
Quinn Westwood
DDC
25
276.10
-98.50
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
26
274.90
-99.70
Jonah Dunn
KENT
27
268.95
-105.65
Matthew Mitchell
DDD
28
264.45
-110.15
Gage Wesemann
UTAH
29
263.35
-111.25
Ryan Bloodworth
MILE
30
225.50
-149.10
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Conor Casey
ADC
1
473.05
0.00
Chase Lane
MOSS
2
470.50
-2.55
Jacob Cornish
SD
3
460.55
-12.50
Jacob Siler
TD
4
444.45
-28.60
Mory Gould
MDC
5
439.70
-33.35
William Gottsch
NDC
6
439.45
-33.60
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
7
432.95
-40.10
Seamus Scotty
WIND
8
430.50
-42.55
Logan Andrews
CDA
9
429.35
-43.70
Christopher Cogburn
SUND
10
423.15
-49.90
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
11
422.60
-50.45
Casey Ponton
TWDA
12
417.10
-55.95
James Hopper
MARL
13
415.95
-57.10
John Gray
DUKE
14
410.55
-62.50
Jenner Pennock
TNB
15
410.50
-62.55
Jacob Kreider
DDC
16
409.40
-63.65
Conner Pruitt
AUB
17
405.05
-68.00
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
18
403.95
-69.10
Evan Labuda
STAN
19
403.35
-69.70
Noah Vigran
TSD
20
403.10
-69.95
Austin Flaute
WTRC
21
401.90
-71.15
Trevor Labuda
STAN
22
396.20
-76.85
Ivan Ip
ARRO
23
395.75
-77.30
Keegan Richardson
TD
24
393.15
-79.90
Braden Huffman
CLAV
25
391.10
-81.95
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
26
390.65
-82.40
Cody Dreesen
HD
27
384.70
-88.35
Alex Claus
CAD
28
379.80
-93.25
Blake Childress
IISD
29
379.15
-93.90
Jesse Cawley
THDC
30
377.25
-95.80
Duncan Lester
MILE
31
372.65
-100.40
Grant Summers
ADA
32
371.20
-101.85
Logan Brown
IISD
33
365.90
-107.15
Jacob Hedberg
WIND
34
359.95
-113.10
Jack Macceca
HD
35
358.40
-114.65
Kristian Kowalski
OHIO
36
353.05
-120.00
Noah McKinley
SCAL
37
346.60
-126.45
Mickey Strauss
BYUC
38
346.45
-126.60
Samuel Solomon
MDC
39
336.45
-136.60
Vladimir Tipler
MDA
40
330.70
-142.35
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Bishop
CORA
1
242.15
0.00
Sophie Verzyl
SC
2
234.95
-7.20
Abigale White
MOSS
3
232.35
-9.80
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
4
231.15
-11.00
Megan Carter
NDC
5
228.35
-13.80
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
6
224.95
-17.20
Krystia Mischel
CVD
7
223.75
-18.40
Callie Borda
MDC
8
217.85
-24.30
Kate Butler
MCCO
9
213.20
-28.95
Megan Iannon
DUKE
10
212.00
-30.15
Louisa Thompson
HDC
11
211.70
-30.45
Geneva Pauly
MILE
12
211.50
-30.65
Alexis Epperson
TSD
13
211.00
-31.15
Jordan Avery
MOSS
14
207.00
-35.15
Sequoia Alonso
CHI
15
206.90
-35.25
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
16
206.45
-35.70
Olivia Paquette
CVD
17
205.85
-36.30
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
18
205.10
-37.05
Kyler Dixon
SPA
19
203.40
-38.75
Rebekah Knapp
EVDC
20
202.70
-39.45
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
21
202.50
-39.65
Abigail Manos
WIND
22
201.30
-40.85
Meera Kasturi
HDC
23
200.50
-41.65
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
24
200.20
-41.95
Alexandria Coleman
AKR
25
198.95
-43.20
Olivia Krill
CWD
26
197.45
-44.70
Jordan Mariani
HD
27
194.05
-48.10
Blake Skilken
OHIO
28
193.10
-49.05
Ayana Vasquez
PDGA
29
189.85
-52.30
Makenna Sammons
HD
30
186.10
-56.05
Natalie Bryan
FDT
31
185.80
-56.35
Hayleigh Elliott
SPRI
32
185.35
-56.80
Lauryn Biddle
MVN
33
183.20
-58.95
Salem Howes
CAP
34
180.70
-61.45
Macy Pine
UCLA
35
177.30
-64.85
Indigo Anstee
WIND
36
165.75
-76.40
Rachel Loh
ARRO
37
163.60
-78.55
Elaine Patterson
KENT
37
163.60
-78.55
Lacey Pook
WTRC
39
162.70
-79.45
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
1
330.45
0.00
Madalyn Freece
WCD
2
328.95
-1.50
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
3
326.85
-3.60
Summer Westover
GCD
4
321.55
-8.90
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
5
319.90
-10.55
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
6
306.30
-24.15
Megan Phillip
MUST
7
306.05
-24.40
Samantha Carmon
ADA
8
304.05
-26.40
Camille La Haye
PDGA
9
297.20
-33.25
Kayla Haigh
MVN
10
295.20
-35.25
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
11
294.55
-35.90
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
12
294.50
-35.95
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
13
290.70
-39.75
Francesca Colby
MVN
14
283.45
-47.00
Cassie Graham
MDC
15
282.60
-47.85
Mary O'Neill
AFD
16
282.35
-48.10
Katie Laverty
MARL
17
282.20
-48.25
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
18
281.40
-49.05
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
19
280.95
-49.50
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
20
274.60
-55.85
Kristina Zick
IISD
21
274.40
-56.05
Alexis Kleshik
TROJ
22
272.40
-58.05
Emily Luberto
CLAV
23
271.30
-59.15
Emily Mack
TWDA
24
270.30
-60.15
Evelyn Geier
IISD
25
267.25
-63.20
Stephanie Shao
SCDC
26
266.65
-63.80
Morgan Casey
FDT
27
265.35
-65.10
Anna Yaggy
IISD
28
262.30
-68.15
Katie Wallace
MVN
29
262.15
-68.30
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
30
261.85
-68.60
Olivia Seminara
JDC
31
261.00
-69.45
Tessa Watkins
SCAL
32
259.75
-70.70
Genevieve Thibodeau
MDC
33
253.75
-76.70
Eleanor Smith
DDC
34
252.30
-78.15
Kristen Hepfer
COM
35
249.55
-80.90
Eva Kelly
WIND
36
237.55
-92.90
Madison Grosz
DDC
37
235.80
-94.65
Madelyn Mickey
MVN
38
235.55
-94.90
Caitlyn Curtis
WIND
39
229.80
-100.65
Sydney Hanson
BETT
40
212.30
-118.15
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Whitner
YCFT
1
378.90
0.00
Mia Paulsen
STAN
2
366.75
-12.15
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
3
362.35
-16.55
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
4
362.30
-16.60
Erin Norton
UNYD
5
361.30
-17.60
Jessica Warak
NDC
6
357.85
-21.05
Charlye Campbell
COM
7
349.70
-29.20
Paige Gohr
MVN
8
342.80
-36.10
Michelle Lee
TROJ
9
338.55
-40.35
Emma Kraeger
FLDT
10
337.75
-41.15
Samantha Traina
TROJ
11
336.00
-42.90
Caroline Guice
CDA
12
334.85
-44.05
Morgan Menninger
OHIO
13
332.90
-46.00
Annie Wiese
RIP
14
332.45
-46.45
Clare Greenlow
STAN
15
326.95
-51.95
Hannah Montau
MDC
16
326.65
-52.25
Julia Wortman
CORA
17
319.90
-59.00
Margaret Rogers
LHA
18
318.90
-60.00
Nikki Canale
CDA
19
318.80
-60.10
Kelly Straub
NDC
20
311.35
-67.55
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
21
310.50
-68.40
Ginger Lingard
SDT
22
306.30
-72.60
Krystal Irwin
MVN
23
304.60
-74.30
Nicole Yeakley
CDA
24
300.55
-78.35
Alexa Buckley
U
25
291.15
-87.75
Taylor Clark
MILE
26
283.10
-95.80
Lexie Barker
MILE
27
279.35
-99.55
Emma McPeeters
UAD
28
274.70
-104.20
Elana Ehl
KENT
29
264.80
-114.10
Grace Tiernon
IISD
30
262.80
-116.10
Victoria Moretti
- -
Scratched
YCFT
31
32.80
-346.10
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brady Ruth
GCD
1
327.25
0.00
Nicholas Stone
COM
2
324.20
-3.05
Logan Choma
PARK
3
322.00
-5.25
Ethan Badrian
MDC
4
318.25
-9.00
Chase Marafioto
SANA
5
309.45
-17.80
Jack Ryan
MILE
6
300.60
-26.65
Christian Inman
TWDA
7
288.85
-38.40
Kylie Flory
DDC
8
286.45
-40.80
Hayden Elliott
SANA
9
282.10
-45.15
Pierce Brooke
LHA
10
281.05
-46.20
Jack O'Connor
MVN
11
279.35
-47.90
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
12
270.25
-57.00
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
12
270.25
-57.00
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
14
268.65
-58.60
Nicholas Newis
UAD
15
267.30
-59.95
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
16
264.35
-62.90
Seif El-Askary
MVN
17
262.60
-64.65
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
18
254.50
-72.75
David Blumstein
UCLA
19
243.45
-83.80
Seth Greer
KENT
20
228.75
-98.50
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
21
228.70
-98.55
William Jansen
FDT
22
224.95
-102.30
Zack Peng
DDC
23
224.00
-103.25
Eric Busby
CLAY
24
215.95
-111.30
Anthony Sciulli
OHIO
25
213.95
-113.30
William Behimer
WTRC
26
207.60
-119.65
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mason Williams
TTD
1
352.15
0.00
Tyler Coffey
JDC
2
333.10
-19.05
Peter Smithson
GDC
3
331.70
-20.45
Lenin Hibler
WWD
4
325.85
-26.30
Jacob Haim
TROJ
5
312.15
-40.00
Cameron Cash
DUKE
6
309.15
-43.00
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
7
307.35
-44.80
Reid Gerken
HDC
8
301.85
-50.30
Luca Ayazi
ROSE
9
298.50
-53.65
Austin Campbell
CDA
10
294.00
-58.15
Zachary Boyd
ODC
11
289.25
-62.90
Che Stephens
VALP
12
286.80
-65.35
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
13
285.35
-66.80
Koby Bretz
ODC
14
284.55
-67.60
William Rains
ROSE
15
283.55
-68.60
Kevin Doody
GCD
16
282.15
-70.00
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
17
281.20
-70.95
Taj Cole
TDC
18
279.30
-72.85
Joseph Ulrich
YDC
19
278.10
-74.05
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
20
275.25
-76.90
Quinn Westwood
DDC
21
272.70
-79.45
Jackson Salisbury
U
22
269.40
-82.75
Graham Abernathy
GCD
23
261.35
-90.80
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
24
260.30
-91.85
Connor Watling
CDA
25
253.10
-99.05
Gage Wesemann
UTAH
26
232.65
-119.50
Colin Stacey
IISD
27
227.20
-124.95
Ryan Bloodworth
MILE
28
223.40
-128.75
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
1
507.05
0.00
Jacob Siler
TD
2
500.65
-6.40
Jake Hedrick
SEDC
3
432.95
-74.10
Jacob Cornish
SD
4
429.90
-77.15
Keegan Richardson
TD
5
427.60
-79.45
Maxim Royzen
WIND
6
426.85
-80.20
Mory Gould
MDC
7
395.20
-111.85
Casey Ponton
TWDA
8
390.00
-117.05
Braden Huffman
CLAV
9
387.95
-119.10
Logan Andrews
CDA
10
385.30
-121.75
Vladimir Tipler
MDA
11
384.70
-122.35
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
12
380.70
-126.35
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
13
374.90
-132.15
Timothy Luz
WWD
14
367.80
-139.25
Owen Stevens
WWD
15
352.45
-154.60
Evan Labuda
STAN
16
350.80
-156.25
Jenner Pennock
TNB
17
345.90
-161.15
Jesse Potts
WFLA
18
341.10
-165.95
Andrew Scott
RAD
19
334.85
-172.20
Harel Anolick
CHI
20
320.90
-186.15
Tristan Gess
MILE
21
316.60
-190.45
Brett Palo
DDC
22
314.55
-192.50
Duncan Lester
MILE
23
310.40
-196.65
Karsten Dixon
SPA
24
301.95
-205.10
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabella George
ROSE
1
210.80
0.00
Lily Witte
LDA
2
204.75
-6.05
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
3
198.60
-12.20
Leah O'Connell
CRD
4
196.95
-13.85
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
5
194.40
-16.40
Abigail Ekstrom
PDGA
6
194.15
-16.65
Isabella Chen
PDGA
7
193.30
-17.50
Antonina Harned
YCFT
8
191.95
-18.85
Christina Shi
PITT
9
184.65
-26.15
Joey Lee
SCDC
10
182.55
-28.25
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
11
179.25
-31.55
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
12
178.10
-32.70
Caroline Roelen
MVN
13
177.20
-33.60
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
14
174.40
-36.40
Leah Bascle
GCD
15
174.25
-36.55
Reagan Patterson
KENT
16
173.20
-37.60
Avery Worobel
TWDA
17
168.90
-41.90
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
18
166.75
-44.05
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
19
163.40
-47.40
Morgan Manley
MILE
20
162.00
-48.80
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
21
158.05
-52.75
Ruby Borzekowski
MDC
22
157.50
-53.30
Campbell Long
SC
23
155.35
-55.45
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
24
152.50
-58.30
Kaila Getch
HD
25
151.55
-59.25
Sierra Pruessner
IOWA
26
135.25
-75.55
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Leah O'Connell
CRD
1
210.85
0.00
Isabella George
ROSE
2
204.80
-6.05
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
3
204.65
-6.20
Abigail Ekstrom
PDGA
4
204.15
-6.70
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
5
196.00
-14.85
Lily Witte
LDA
6
195.50
-15.35
Christina Shi
PITT
7
194.65
-16.20
Isabella Chen
PDGA
8
191.20
-19.65
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
9
189.40
-21.45
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
10
184.45
-26.40
Joey Lee
SCDC
11
176.40
-34.45
Antonina Harned
YCFT
12
171.85
-39.00
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daryn Wright
IISD
1
282.75
0.00
Remi Edvalson
STAN
2
279.95
-2.80
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
3
276.20
-6.55
Zara Joy Ayazi
ROSE
4
245.20
-37.55
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
5
236.75
-46.00
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
6
232.15
-50.60
Mikayla Zick
IISD
7
232.05
-50.70
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
8
230.95
-51.80
Olivia Rosen
CORA
9
229.35
-53.40
Francesca Noviello
STAN
10
228.80
-53.95
Elena Yeh
ARRO
11
228.35
-54.40
Chloe Bishop
CORA
12
221.75
-61.00
Olivia Paquette
CVD
13
217.05
-65.70
Megan Carter
NDC
14
215.40
-67.35
Kamryn Wong
GCD
15
215.15
-67.60
Haley Marshall
MDC
16
212.30
-70.45
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
17
203.05
-79.70
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
18
199.15
-83.60
Elaine Patterson
KENT
19
197.55
-85.20
Aubrey Grainger
U
20
197.25
-85.50
Sophie Verzyl
SC
21
194.00
-88.75
Krystia Mischel
CVD
22
193.40
-89.35
Chloe McKnight
COM
23
193.35
-89.40
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
24
191.70
-91.05
Kyler Dixon
SPA
25
191.55
-91.20
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
26
189.20
-93.55
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
27
181.45
-101.30
Hayden Henderson
UCLA
28
181.25
-101.50
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
29
177.45
-105.30
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
30
176.15
-106.60
Molly Hampton
FDT
31
167.35
-115.40
Callie Borda
MDC
32
165.15
-117.60
Lauryn Biddle
MVN
33
165.05
-117.70
Devon Ott
MARL
34
163.55
-119.20
Geneva Pauly
MILE
35
163.20
-119.55
Lauren Miller
MVN
36
155.00
-127.75
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
293.05
0.00
Daryn Wright
IISD
2
274.35
-18.70
Remi Edvalson
STAN
3
271.10
-21.95
Zara Joy Ayazi
ROSE
4
256.75
-36.30
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
5
242.95
-50.10
Olivia Rosen
CORA
6
235.65
-57.40
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
7
233.00
-60.05
Mikayla Zick
IISD
8
232.65
-60.40
Chloe Bishop
CORA
9
231.35
-61.70
Francesca Noviello
STAN
10
230.45
-62.60
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
11
219.55
-73.50
Elena Yeh
ARRO
12
212.00
-81.05
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
480.60
0.00
Nikki Watters
OHIO
2
478.70
-1.90
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
3
469.65
-10.95
Nikki Canale
CDA
4
467.60
-13.00
Grace Cable
DUKE
5
451.20
-29.40
Briana Thai
SCAL
6
443.85
-36.75
Kristen Hayden
RIP
7
439.95
-40.65
Alison Maillard
U
8
439.65
-40.95
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
9
431.35
-49.25
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
10
431.00
-49.60
Daria Lenz
SCAL
11
420.05
-60.55
Mimi Lin
STAN
12
418.30
-62.30
Jessica Warak
NDC
13
416.50
-64.10
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
14
415.45
-65.15
Michelle Lee
TROJ
15
411.80
-68.80
Annie Wiese
RIP
16
411.40
-69.20
Mya Kraeger
U
17
409.55
-71.05
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
18
409.00
-71.60
Claire Andrews
TWDA
19
408.60
-72.00
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
20
405.40
-75.20
Carolina Sculti
MARL
21
402.85
-77.75
Hayley Montague
SCAL
22
396.30
-84.30
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
23
395.65
-84.95
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
24
394.00
-86.60
Sydney Dusel
WIND
25
393.90
-86.70
Abby Gardner
ADA
26
392.60
-88.00
Emma Bulger
DDC
27
389.55
-91.05
Amber Brickey
WFLA
28
383.95
-96.65
Charlye Campbell
COM
29
377.15
-103.45
Hailey Fisher
ADC
30
373.10
-107.50
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
31
367.00
-113.60
Alyson Tam
TROJ
32
366.25
-114.35
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
33
362.35
-118.25
Kelly Straub
NDC
34
353.95
-126.65
Clare Greenlow
STAN
35
352.05
-128.55
Logan Hillman
COM
36
330.95
-149.65
Abigail Knapton
- -
Scratched
NDC
37
289.45
-191.15
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
1
472.80
0.00
Kristen Hayden
RIP
2
469.95
-2.85
Brooke Schultz
U
3
469.65
-3.15
Grace Cable
DUKE
4
463.85
-8.95
Briana Thai
SCAL
5
458.55
-14.25
Alison Maillard
U
6
456.35
-16.45
Nikki Watters
OHIO
7
451.60
-21.20
Nikki Canale
CDA
8
450.55
-22.25
Daria Lenz
SCAL
9
448.75
-24.05
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
10
432.00
-40.80
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
11
412.10
-60.70
Mimi Lin
STAN
12
406.85
-65.95
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
278.40
0.00
Bennett Greene
TD
2
253.40
-25.00
Luke Forester
CRD
3
245.40
-33.00
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
4
232.10
-46.30
Aiden Sadler
TCD
5
226.25
-52.15
Joshua Hedberg
WIND
6
223.85
-54.55
Jacob Jones
TWDA
7
218.35
-60.05
August Hibler
WWD
8
211.55
-66.85
Josh Edelman
TTD
9
201.85
-76.55
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
10
200.55
-77.85
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
11
199.60
-78.80
Scott Garman
SCDC
12
199.30
-79.10
Micah Commons
GCD
13
198.20
-80.20
Barrett Jacoby
COM
14
197.70
-80.70
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
15
194.95
-83.45
Dominic Roberto
AFD
16
189.90
-88.50
Valentino Nieto
HD
17
187.95
-90.45
Mack Molloy
GCD
18
184.05
-94.35
Luca Fassi
ROSE
19
182.60
-95.80
Whitaker Grover
WWD
20
177.60
-100.80
Landon Orth
ODC
21
175.15
-103.25
Bo Bridges
MOSS
22
165.50
-112.90
Aidan Wang
MDC
23
163.55
-114.85
Michael Buchart
KENT
24
158.45
-119.95
Liam Chatten
CDA
25
155.55
-122.85
Zachary Welsh
STAN
26
150.15
-128.25
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
27
145.30
-133.10
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
28
143.70
-134.70
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
29
141.55
-136.85
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
1
260.45
0.00
Luke Forester
CRD
2
258.20
-2.25
Bennett Greene
TD
3
253.35
-7.10
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
4
242.00
-18.45
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
5
234.45
-26.00
Aiden Sadler
TCD
6
229.15
-31.30
Joshua Hedberg
WIND
7
222.35
-38.10
Jacob Jones
TWDA
8
219.80
-40.65
Josh Edelman
TTD
9
211.85
-48.60
August Hibler
WWD
10
211.10
-49.35
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
11
203.00
-57.45
Scott Garman
SCDC
12
178.90
-81.55
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
1
352.50
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
341.30
-11.20
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
3
307.35
-45.15
Jackson Miller
GCD
4
304.70
-47.80
Kevin Mendez
PCD
5
301.75
-50.75
Max Fowler
ADC
6
298.60
-53.90
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
7
283.60
-68.90
Ren Terwey
STAN
8
283.15
-69.35
Tyler Downs
CLAY
9
280.95
-71.55
Joshua Thai
SCAL
10
280.60
-71.90
Chase Marafioto
SANA
11
276.15
-76.35
Quentin Henninger
MILE
12
267.80
-84.70
Carson Tyler
MOSS
13
266.75
-85.75
Nicholas Harris
WCD
14
264.80
-87.70
Jacob Fisher
ADC
15
262.50
-90.00
Ray Wipfli
ROSE
16
249.85
-102.65
Nicholas Newis
UAD
17
242.70
-109.80
Ethan Badrian
MDC
18
240.90
-111.60
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
19
231.95
-120.55
Adam Wesson
SCDC
20
231.75
-120.75
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
21
230.80
-121.70
Trever Cheung
COM
22
229.30
-123.20
Locke Mclaughlin
ROSE
23
225.40
-127.10
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
24
225.35
-127.15
Seif El-Askary
MVN
25
222.70
-129.80
Brady Ruth
GCD
26
219.55
-132.95
Soodong Kim
LDA
27
211.85
-140.65
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
28
210.70
-141.80
Elijah Klier
JDC
29
210.25
-142.25
Aidan Thomas
DDC
30
206.50
-146.00
Nicholas Stone
COM
31
203.10
-149.40
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
32
199.35
-153.15
Kylie Flory
DDC
33
195.60
-156.90
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
34
187.10
-165.40
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
1
322.10
0.00
Tyler Downs
CLAY
2
322.00
-0.10
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
3
312.90
-9.20
Jackson Miller
GCD
4
310.30
-11.80
Max Fowler
ADC
5
300.20
-21.90
Kevin Mendez
PCD
6
295.65
-26.45
Ren Terwey
STAN
7
292.45
-29.65
Quentin Henninger
MILE
8
289.05
-33.05
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
9
281.70
-40.40
Chase Marafioto
SANA
10
278.05
-44.05
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
11
272.55
-49.55
Joshua Thai
SCAL
12
272.35
-49.75
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
570.50
0.00
Gregory Duncan
DDC
2
513.10
-57.40
Zachary Allen
FLDT
3
508.00
-62.50
Lyle Yost
AFD
4
499.50
-71.00
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
5
483.80
-86.70
Chase Lane
MOSS
6
482.60
-87.90
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
7
479.20
-91.30
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
8
479.05
-91.45
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
9
474.95
-95.55
Reed Merritt
STAN
10
472.05
-98.45
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
11
466.15
-104.35
Benjamin Bramley
U
12
461.45
-109.05
Colten Young
TROJ
13
459.20
-111.30
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
14
458.85
-111.65
Christopher Canning
WIND
15
448.00
-122.50
Maxim Royzen
WIND
16
447.15
-123.35
Joseph Canova
MDC
17
446.40
-124.10
William Gottsch
NDC
18
442.60
-127.90
Timothy Luz
WWD
19
440.85
-129.65
Zachary Cooper
RIP
20
440.75
-129.75
Logan Andrews
CDA
21
440.55
-129.95
Isaac Khamis
IISD
22
436.60
-133.90
Conor Casey
ADC
23
428.75
-141.75
Jacob Cornish
SD
24
426.70
-143.80
Jacob Siler
TD
25
425.80
-144.70
Seamus Scotty
WIND
26
424.70
-145.80
Casey Ponton
TWDA
27
421.65
-148.85
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
28
401.85
-168.65
Mory Gould
MDC
29
393.95
-176.55
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
30
390.00
-180.50
Samuel Wiedemann
WTRC
31
389.25
-181.25
Harel Anolick
CHI
32
377.30
-193.20
Christopher Cogburn
SUND
33
375.15
-195.35
Joshua Richardson
DDD
34
360.00
-210.50
Derek Bowers
SUND
35
346.90
-223.60
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
599.30
0.00
Gregory Duncan
DDC
2
565.95
-33.35
Zachary Allen
FLDT
3
523.40
-75.90
Lyle Yost
AFD
4
522.85
-76.45
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
5
516.90
-82.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
6
509.00
-90.30
Chase Lane
MOSS
7
506.10
-93.20
Benjamin Bramley
U
8
501.10
-98.20
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
9
497.10
-102.20
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
10
478.05
-121.25
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
11
469.70
-129.60
Reed Merritt
STAN
12
464.15
-135.15
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
1
185.85
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
179.70
-6.15
Isabella George
ROSE
3
179.30
-6.55
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
4
173.00
-12.85
Antonina Harned
YCFT
5
164.90
-20.95
Lily Witte
LDA
6
163.85
-22.00
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
7
159.95
-25.90
Reagan Patterson
KENT
8
158.30
-27.55
Tea Bowers
DUKE
9
154.85
-31.00
Avery Worobel
TWDA
10
154.25
-31.60
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
11
152.25
-33.60
Morgan Manley
MILE
12
152.15
-33.70
Christina Shi
PITT
13
146.85
-39.00
Georgia Austin
COM
14
142.60
-43.25
Langely Petersen
OHIO
15
139.75
-46.10
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
16
138.75
-47.10
Hannah Fong
TROJ
17
137.30
-48.55
Serena Garcia
AAAD
18
136.60
-49.25
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
19
136.55
-49.30
Rin Drudge
GDC
20
134.85
-51.00
Violet Williamson
U
21
133.00
-52.85
Joey Lee
SCDC
22
131.65
-54.20
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
23
129.95
-55.90
Campbell Long
SC
24
128.70
-57.15
Carmen Kendall
UNYD
25
127.10
-58.75
Avari Wang
ARRO
26
123.15
-62.70
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
27
109.60
-76.25
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
1
195.65
0.00
Isabella George
ROSE
2
195.10
-0.55
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
3
194.10
-1.55
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
4
181.35
-14.30
Tea Bowers
DUKE
5
175.65
-20.00
Avery Worobel
TWDA
6
174.15
-21.50
Lily Witte
LDA
7
173.75
-21.90
Antonina Harned
YCFT
8
170.90
-24.75
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
9
169.35
-26.30
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
10
156.65
-39.00
Reagan Patterson
KENT
11
156.00
-39.65
Morgan Manley
MILE
12
149.35
-46.30
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
292.00
0.00
Remi Edvalson
STAN
2
268.45
-23.55
Abigale White
MOSS
3
259.40
-32.60
Daryn Wright
IISD
4
255.65
-36.35
Elena Yeh
ARRO
5
251.50
-40.50
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
6
250.20
-41.80
Haley Marshall
MDC
7
249.75
-42.25
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
8
249.65
-42.35
Krystia Mischel
CVD
9
248.10
-43.90
Francesca Noviello
STAN
10
245.40
-46.60
Kamryn Wong
GCD
11
244.55
-47.45
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
12
243.75
-48.25
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
13
238.75
-53.25
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
14
238.00
-54.00
Megan Carter
NDC
15
236.70
-55.30
Elizabeth Kaye
ADA
16
236.30
-55.70
Chloe Bishop
CORA
17
236.00
-56.00
Devon Ott
MARL
18
234.00
-58.00
Sophie Verzyl
SC
19
230.45
-61.55
Molly Hampton
FDT
20
229.30
-62.70
Zara Joy Ayazi
ROSE
21
229.10
-62.90
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
22
227.45
-64.55
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
23
226.20
-65.80
Mikayla Zick
IISD
24
222.65
-69.35
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
25
221.25
-70.75
Hayden Henderson
UCLA
26
220.15
-71.85
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
27
212.50
-79.50
Callie Borda
MDC
28
208.85
-83.15
Megan Iannon
DUKE
29
208.80
-83.20
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
30
203.35
-88.65
Kate Butler
MCCO
31
196.65
-95.35
Louisa Thompson
HDC
32
194.75
-97.25
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
33
192.60
-99.40
Geneva Pauly
MILE
34
182.85
-109.15
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Francesca Noviello
STAN
1
276.60
0.00
Remi Edvalson
STAN
2
275.65
-0.95
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
3
273.50
-3.10
Daryn Wright
IISD
4
265.25
-11.35
Abigale White
MOSS
5
258.20
-18.40
Elena Yeh
ARRO
6
252.50
-24.10
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
7
250.65
-25.95
Haley Marshall
MDC
8
248.60
-28.00
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
9
247.80
-28.80
Krystia Mischel
CVD
10
243.55
-33.05
Kamryn Wong
GCD
11
236.60
-40.00
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
12
234.05
-42.55
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
340.50
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
339.40
-1.10
Mayson Richards
GCD
3
334.10
-6.40
Anne Fowler
ADC
4
319.00
-21.50
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
5
318.45
-22.05
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
6
318.15
-22.35
Zain Smith
LDA
7
309.80
-30.70
Jessie Creed
WIND
8
305.45
-35.05
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
9
301.60
-38.90
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
10
295.75
-44.75
Brooke Earley
MVN
11
293.30
-47.20
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
12
290.80
-49.70
Madalyn Freece
WCD
13
290.65
-49.85
Samantha Carmon
ADA
14
289.60
-50.90
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
15
288.00
-52.50
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
16
286.95
-53.55
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
17
285.60
-54.90
Megan Phillip
MUST
18
284.80
-55.70
Janie Boyle
AFD
19
283.70
-56.80
Allison Ward
GCD
20
278.50
-62.00
Lucy Hogan
CHI
21
276.45
-64.05
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
22
266.85
-73.65
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
23
265.90
-74.60
Jennifer Bell
HDC
24
265.55
-74.95
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
25
264.15
-76.35
Summer Westover
GCD
26
262.75
-77.75
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
27
260.50
-80.00
Kayla Haigh
MVN
28
255.25
-85.25
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
29
249.40
-91.10
Miah Fisher
ADC
30
249.10
-91.40
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
31
245.45
-95.05
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
32
230.15
-110.35
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
33
226.00
-114.50
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
361.40
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
350.15
-11.25
Zain Smith
LDA
3
337.30
-24.10
Mayson Richards
GCD
4
329.85
-31.55
Jessie Creed
WIND
5
326.65
-34.75
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
6
325.40
-36.00
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
7
323.95
-37.45
Anne Fowler
ADC
8
312.55
-48.85
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
9
304.00
-57.40
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
10
291.40
-70.00
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
11
290.05
-71.35
Brooke Earley
MVN
12
282.90
-78.50
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
1
190.40
0.00
August Hibler
WWD
2
187.50
-2.90
Bennett Greene
TD
3
179.55
-10.85
Josh Edelman
TTD
4
173.20
-17.20
Luke Forester
CRD
5
170.75
-19.65
Dominic Roberto
AFD
6
167.90
-22.50
Luca Fassi
ROSE
7
166.65
-23.75
Joshua Hedberg
WIND
8
155.55
-34.85
Scott Garman
SCDC
9
154.60
-35.80
Barrett Jacoby
COM
10
151.35
-39.05
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
11
149.20
-41.20
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
12
141.50
-48.90
Bo Bridges
MOSS
13
141.15
-49.25
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
14
140.05
-50.35
Whitaker Grover
WWD
15
139.00
-51.40
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
16
131.45
-58.95
Aidan Wang
MDC
17
130.40
-60.00
Landon Orth
ODC
18
129.10
-61.30
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
19
128.05
-62.35
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
20
126.80
-63.60
Micah Commons
GCD
21
126.25
-64.15
Mack Molloy
GCD
22
124.50
-65.90
Erich Bopp
UAD
23
118.00
-72.40
Michael Buchart
KENT
24
114.90
-75.50
RJ Keating
AFD
25
103.90
-86.50
Gabriel Ceguerra
UCLA
26
94.55
-95.85
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dominic Roberto
AFD
1
185.85
0.00
August Hibler
WWD
2
181.80
-4.05
Bennett Greene
TD
3
180.10
-5.75
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
4
169.70
-16.15
Josh Edelman
TTD
5
162.60
-23.25
Luca Fassi
ROSE
6
160.25
-25.60
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
7
154.60
-31.25
Scott Garman
SCDC
8
151.70
-34.15
Barrett Jacoby
COM
9
148.95
-36.90
Joshua Hedberg
WIND
10
147.90
-37.95
Luke Forester
CRD
11
147.45
-38.40
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
12
141.25
-44.60
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
381.40
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
376.15
-5.25
Quentin Henninger
MILE
3
350.95
-30.45
Tyler Downs
CLAY
4
346.75
-34.65
Jackson Miller
GCD
5
346.00
-35.40
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
6
335.30
-46.10
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
7
330.85
-50.55
Manuel Borowski
DDC
8
323.70
-57.70
Nicholas Harris
WCD
9
315.35
-66.05
Joshua Thai
SCAL
10
308.85
-72.55
Ren Terwey
STAN
11
308.65
-72.75
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
12
305.90
-75.50
Harrison Nolan
WIND
13
305.00
-76.40
Brady Ruth
GCD
14
304.00
-77.40
Max Fowler
ADC
15
303.90
-77.50
Logan Choma
PARK
16
297.35
-84.05
Chase Marafioto
SANA
17
295.70
-85.70
Aidan Thomas
DDC
18
293.40
-88.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
19
290.05
-91.35
Ethan Badrian
MDC
20
287.40
-94.00
Trever Cheung
COM
21
285.80
-95.60
Kylie Flory
DDC
22
281.45
-99.95
Jacob Fisher
ADC
23
277.45
-103.95
Jack Ryan
MILE
24
275.05
-106.35
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
25
274.55
-106.85
Adam Wesson
SCDC
26
274.00
-107.40
Soodong Kim
LDA
27
272.45
-108.95
Nicholas Stone
COM
28
269.30
-112.10
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
29
268.50
-112.90
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
30
264.70
-116.70
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
30
264.70
-116.70
Hayden Elliott
SANA
32
262.65
-118.75
Christian Inman
TWDA
32
262.65
-118.75
Pierce Brooke
LHA
34
258.20
-123.20
Jack O'Connor
MVN
35
257.00
-124.40
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
36
247.45
-133.95
Brayden Escher
CLAY
37
238.55
-142.85
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
1
374.65
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
374.05
-0.60
Tyler Downs
CLAY
3
367.55
-7.10
Jackson Miller
GCD
4
366.85
-7.80
Manuel Borowski
DDC
5
356.30
-18.35
Quentin Henninger
MILE
6
350.95
-23.70
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
7
338.00
-36.65
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
8
323.55
-51.10
Nicholas Harris
WCD
9
319.50
-55.15
Joshua Thai
SCAL
10
307.80
-66.85
Ren Terwey
STAN
11
305.80
-68.85
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
12
296.25
-78.40
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
470.45
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
451.20
-19.25
Jack Matthews
OHIO
3
409.65
-60.80
Nicholas Hart
RIP
4
404.75
-65.70
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
5
399.80
-70.65
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
6
390.40
-80.05
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
7
385.20
-85.25
Andrew Harness
MVN
8
376.95
-93.50
Dillon Richardson
TD
9
370.45
-100.00
Jacob Haim
TROJ
10
366.30
-104.15
Reid Gerken
HDC
11
365.55
-104.90
Noah Kanan
MVN
12
355.95
-114.50
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
13
349.90
-120.55
Taj Cole
TDC
14
346.15
-124.30
Mason Williams
TTD
15
344.45
-126.00
Luca Ayazi
ROSE
16
343.15
-127.30
Peter Smithson
GDC
17
337.35
-133.10
Seamus Harding
LOB
18
334.45
-136.00
Oliver Mills
MILE
19
328.25
-142.20
Samuel Duncan
DDC
20
323.05
-147.40
Lenin Hibler
WWD
21
322.10
-148.35
Sam Stinson
THDC
22
322.05
-148.40
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
23
318.70
-151.75
Trevor Nelson
CHI
24
316.50
-153.95
Austin Campbell
CDA
25
313.40
-157.05
Kevin Bradley
WWD
26
312.65
-157.80
William Rains
ROSE
27
300.90
-169.55
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
28
297.20
-173.25
Nicholas Cassell
TD
29
294.90
-175.55
Zachary Boyd
ODC
30
288.40
-182.05
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
491.10
0.00
Nicholas Hart
RIP
2
421.25
-69.85
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
3
420.10
-71.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
4
396.45
-94.65
Andrew Harness
MVN
5
396.15
-94.95
Dillon Richardson
TD
6
392.70
-98.40
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
7
388.60
-102.50
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
8
387.05
-104.05
Reid Gerken
HDC
9
384.70
-106.40
Jack Matthews
OHIO
10
379.55
-111.55
Jacob Haim
TROJ
11
359.65
-131.45
Noah Kanan
MVN
12
352.25
-138.85
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
262.90
0.00
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
2
231.20
-31.70
Abigail Ekstrom
PDGA
3
220.65
-42.25
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
4
214.90
-48.00
Isabella George
ROSE
5
214.05
-48.85
Antonina Harned
YCFT
6
209.35
-53.55
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
7
204.20
-58.70
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
8
203.40
-59.50
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
9
199.25
-63.65
Isabella Chen
PDGA
10
196.00
-66.90
Caroline Roelen
MVN
11
193.95
-68.95
Christina Shi
PITT
12
191.95
-70.95
Avery Worobel
TWDA
13
191.35
-71.55
Sadie Walkup
ROSE
14
183.00
-79.90
Kaila Getch
HD
15
181.80
-81.10
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
16
179.40
-83.50
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
17
179.10
-83.80
Reagan Patterson
KENT
18
178.80
-84.10
Tea Bowers
DUKE
19
174.60
-88.30
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
20
173.25
-89.65
Joey Lee
SCDC
21
173.05
-89.85
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
22
171.75
-91.15
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
23
162.05
-100.85
Morgan Manley
MILE
24
160.90
-102.00
Georgia Austin
COM
25
157.60
-105.30
Reagan Evans
GCD
26
154.95
-107.95
Leah O'Connell
CRD
27
150.50
-112.40
Lainey Epperson
TSD
28
142.80
-120.10
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
242.10
0.00
Abigail Ekstrom
PDGA
2
236.25
-5.85
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
3
231.55
-10.55
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
4
225.40
-16.70
Isabella George
ROSE
5
221.45
-20.65
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
6
215.15
-26.95
Antonina Harned
YCFT
6
215.15
-26.95
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
8
208.40
-33.70
Christina Shi
PITT
9
202.75
-39.35
Isabella Chen
PDGA
10
196.60
-45.50
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
11
193.70
-48.40
Caroline Roelen
MVN
12
193.10
-49.00
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
350.35
0.00
Daryn Wright
IISD
2
303.25
-47.10
Remi Edvalson
STAN
3
297.70
-52.65
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
4
287.75
-62.60
Haley Marshall
MDC
5
274.55
-75.80
Elena Yeh
ARRO
6
274.35
-76.00
Kamryn Wong
GCD
7
271.70
-78.65
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
8
266.50
-83.85
Francesca Noviello
STAN
9
264.45
-85.90
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
10
264.20
-86.15
Mikayla Zick
IISD
11
261.95
-88.40
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
12
261.35
-89.00
Olivia Paquette
CVD
13
256.05
-94.30
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
14
256.00
-94.35
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
15
252.70
-97.65
Chloe Bishop
CORA
16
251.75
-98.60
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
17
251.10
-99.25
Megan Carter
NDC
18
247.15
-103.20
Molly Hampton
FDT
19
245.75
-104.60
Jordan Avery
MOSS
20
244.50
-105.85
Devon Ott
MARL
21
240.45
-109.90
Sequoia Alonso
CHI
22
238.90
-111.45
Rebekah Knapp
EVDC
23
237.70
-112.65
Zara Joy Ayazi
ROSE
24
236.75
-113.60
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
25
235.25
-115.10
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
26
233.75
-116.60
Kate Butler
MCCO
27
232.15
-118.20
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
28
231.00
-119.35
Aubrey Grainger
U
29
225.30
-125.05
Jordan Mariani
HD
30
222.55
-127.80
Sophie Verzyl
SC
31
217.20
-133.15
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
32
216.10
-134.25
Alexis Epperson
TSD
33
213.60
-136.75
Louisa Thompson
HDC
34
211.65
-138.70
Megan Iannon
DUKE
35
209.95
-140.40
Amelia Lehel
TNT
36
206.45
-143.90
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
347.50
0.00
Daryn Wright
IISD
2
325.10
-22.40
Remi Edvalson
STAN
3
305.05
-42.45
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
4
294.65
-52.85
Haley Marshall
MDC
5
278.15
-69.35
Kamryn Wong
GCD
6
274.10
-73.40
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
7
273.80
-73.70
Elena Yeh
ARRO
8
266.85
-80.65
Francesca Noviello
STAN
9
262.20
-85.30
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
10
253.20
-94.30
Mikayla Zick
IISD
11
242.90
-104.60
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
12
235.30
-112.20
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
1
394.95
0.00
Mayson Richards
GCD
2
328.10
-66.85
Janie Boyle
AFD
3
327.60
-67.35
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
4
323.35
-71.60
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
5
307.25
-87.70
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
6
299.50
-95.45
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
7
297.50
-97.45
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
8
294.20
-100.75
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
9
291.25
-103.70
Kayla Wilson
GCD
10
289.65
-105.30
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
11
289.15
-105.80
Lucy Hogan
CHI
12
282.15
-112.80
Kara Holt
YCFT
13
281.35
-113.60
Allison Ward
GCD
14
274.75
-120.20
Anne Fowler
ADC
15
274.40
-120.55
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
16
270.75
-124.20
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
17
268.70
-126.25
Jessie Creed
WIND
18
262.25
-132.70
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
19
258.50
-136.45
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
20
258.20
-136.75
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
21
255.55
-139.40
Jennifer Bell
HDC
22
254.10
-140.85
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
23
254.05
-140.90
Grace Mossing
FDT
24
254.00
-140.95
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
25
253.65
-141.30
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
26
253.30
-141.65
Emily Luberto
CLAV
27
252.35
-142.60
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
28
240.50
-154.45
Francesca Colby
MVN
29
240.35
-154.60
Kristina Zick
IISD
30
233.70
-161.25
Courtney Russo
YCFT
31
229.90
-165.05
Madison Reese
MDC
32
225.85
-169.10
Ali Giuliani
YCFT
33
221.70
-173.25
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
34
217.25
-177.70
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
35
201.10
-193.85
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
1
445.65
0.00
Mayson Richards
GCD
2
342.55
-103.10
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
3
332.85
-112.80
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
4
325.15
-120.50
Janie Boyle
AFD
5
319.65
-126.00
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
6
311.00
-134.65
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
7
307.20
-138.45
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
8
304.70
-140.95
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
9
295.55
-150.10
Lucy Hogan
CHI
10
282.05
-163.60
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
11
278.65
-167.00
Kayla Wilson
GCD
12
272.85
-172.80
Senior Women 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
304.75
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
U
2
287.20
-17.55
Elissa Dawson
NCD
3
283.85
-20.90
Nikki Canale
CDA
4
269.95
-34.80
Ashlynn Peters
H2OA
5
258.15
-46.60
Daria Lenz
SCAL
6
255.00
-49.75
Kristen Hayden
RIP
7
253.90
-50.85
Paige Hunt
OHIO
8
249.45
-55.30
Anna Filipcic
U
9
249.30
-55.45
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
9
249.30
-55.45
Maria Coburn
LHA
11
247.60
-57.15
Michole Greenwood
MVN
12
247.50
-57.25
Jessica Warak
NDC
13
246.75
-58.00
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
14
244.95
-59.80
Abigail Knapton
NDC
15
243.65
-61.10
Ashley Peterson
WDA
16
238.35
-66.40
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
17
236.10
-68.65
Karli Kriewall
Y-NO
18
230.55
-74.20
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
19
229.75
-75.00
Haley Allen
U
20
229.55
-75.20
Georgina Milne
OHIO
21
224.15
-80.60
Alison Maillard
U
22
222.65
-82.10
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
23
216.20
-88.55
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
24
214.10
-90.65
Clare Greenlow
STAN
25
207.55
-97.20
Briana Thai
SCAL
26
206.40
-98.35
Abby Gardner
ADA
27
203.30
-101.45
Madeline McKernan
MIZZ
28
189.15
-115.60
Lexie Barker
MILE
29
188.55
-116.20
Mayson Richards
GCD
30
187.75
-117.00
Alessandra Murphy
CWD
31
186.05
-118.70
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bennett Greene
TD
1
226.45
0.00
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
2
210.55
-15.90
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
3
200.80
-25.65
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
4
198.55
-27.90
Joshua Hedberg
WIND
5
196.10
-30.35
Luke Forester
CRD
6
190.45
-36.00
Jacob Jones
TWDA
7
189.35
-37.10
Mack Molloy
GCD
8
188.30
-38.15
August Hibler
WWD
9
188.05
-38.40
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
10
188.00
-38.45
Luca Fassi
ROSE
11
186.10
-40.35
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
12
183.25
-43.20
Aidan Wang
MDC
13
183.05
-43.40
Dominic Roberto
AFD
14
181.40
-45.05
Barrett Jacoby
COM
15
181.05
-45.40
Aiden Sadler
TCD
16
180.85
-45.60
Josh Edelman
TTD
17
180.25
-46.20
Scott Garman
SCDC
18
177.30
-49.15
Bo Bridges
MOSS
19
176.20
-50.25
Jon Bouker III
MDC
20
175.30
-51.15
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
21
169.95
-56.50
Landon Orth
ODC
22
166.75
-59.70
Whitaker Grover
WWD
23
166.35
-60.10
Jacob Welsh
STAN
24
144.90
-81.55
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
25
141.75
-84.70
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
26
141.45
-85.00
Zachary Welsh
STAN
27
141.35
-85.10
Erich Bopp
UAD
28
141.20
-85.25
Liam Chatten
CDA
29
135.25
-91.20
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
242.60
0.00
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
2
240.10
-2.50
Jacob Jones
TWDA
3
230.85
-11.75
Luke Forester
CRD
4
222.15
-20.45
Bennett Greene
TD
5
220.75
-21.85
Joshua Hedberg
WIND
6
220.05
-22.55
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
7
202.00
-40.60
Patrick Mullen
EVDC
8
196.20
-46.40
Mack Molloy
GCD
9
193.20
-49.40
Luca Fassi
ROSE
10
189.70
-52.90
August Hibler
WWD
11
188.35
-54.25
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
12
169.30
-73.30
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
CLAY
1
328.35
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
327.20
-1.15
Kevin Mendez
PCD
3
321.70
-6.65
Max Fowler
ADC
4
314.80
-13.55
Quentin Henninger
MILE
5
309.10
-19.25
Jackson Miller
GCD
6
308.15
-20.20
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
7
303.55
-24.80
Manuel Borowski
DDC
8
292.10
-36.25
Logan Choma
PARK
9
286.05
-42.30
Nicholas Harris
WCD
10
284.80
-43.55
Nicholas Newis
UAD
11
283.55
-44.80
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
12
282.70
-45.65
Jack Ryan
MILE
13
282.55
-45.80
Joshua Thai
SCAL
14
278.55
-49.80
Chase Marafioto
SANA
15
271.90
-56.45
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
16
271.05
-57.30
Soodong Kim
LDA
17
268.20
-60.15
Ethan Badrian
MDC
18
268.15
-60.20
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
19
263.90
-64.45
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
20
263.15
-65.20
Jacob Fisher
ADC
21
262.15
-66.20
Christian Inman
TWDA
22
261.60
-66.75
Harrison Nolan
WIND
23
259.80
-68.55
Brady Ruth
GCD
24
250.20
-78.15
Ren Terwey
STAN
25
250.10
-78.25
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
26
247.55
-80.80
Carson Tyler
MOSS
27
247.05
-81.30
Pierce Brooke
LHA
28
244.70
-83.65
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
29
240.50
-87.85
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
30
234.40
-93.95
Jack O'Connor
MVN
31
232.90
-95.45
Adam Wesson
SCDC
32
226.00
-102.35
Kylie Flory
DDC
33
219.70
-108.65
Brayden Escher
CLAY
34
196.10
-132.25
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
334.10
0.00
Max Fowler
ADC
2
327.05
-7.05
Tyler Downs
CLAY
3
325.10
-9.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
4
320.35
-13.75
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
5
316.00
-18.10
Jackson Miller
GCD
6
305.25
-28.85
Manuel Borowski
DDC
7
297.65
-36.45
Nicholas Harris
WCD
8
297.35
-36.75
Quentin Henninger
MILE
9
296.95
-37.15
Logan Choma
PARK
10
288.05
-46.05
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
11
277.95
-56.15
Nicholas Newis
UAD
12
267.85
-66.25
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
633.85
0.00
Zachary Cooper
RIP
2
590.45
-43.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
3
491.60
-142.25
Lyle Yost
AFD
4
488.50
-145.35
Colten Young
TROJ
5
487.20
-146.65
Jacob Siler
TD
6
477.35
-156.50
Jacob Cornish
SD
7
477.20
-156.65
Joseph Canova
MDC
8
467.50
-166.35
Keegan Richardson
TD
9
466.15
-167.70
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
10
458.95
-174.90
Chase Lane
MOSS
11
453.30
-180.55
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
12
450.25
-183.60
Benjamin Bramley
U
13
444.55
-189.30
Isaac Khamis
IISD
14
422.35
-211.50
Conner Pruitt
AUB
15
416.70
-217.15
Trevor Labuda
STAN
16
407.30
-226.55
Casey Ponton
TWDA
17
402.50
-231.35
Jake Hedrick
SEDC
18
401.15
-232.70
John Gray
DUKE
19
396.20
-237.65
James Hopper
MARL
20
392.15
-241.70
Reed Merritt
STAN
21
391.20
-242.65
Mory Gould
MDC
22
384.30
-249.55
Logan Andrews
CDA
23
382.90
-250.95
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
24
377.10
-256.75
Jesse Cawley
THDC
25
375.80
-258.05
Maxim Royzen
WIND
26
372.75
-261.10
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
27
372.65
-261.20
Christopher Canning
WIND
28
372.25
-261.60
Vladimir Tipler
MDA
29
371.30
-262.55
Braden Huffman
CLAV
30
366.25
-267.60
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
31
362.65
-271.20
William Gottsch
NDC
32
356.95
-276.90
Peter Nachtwey
AFD
33
318.70
-315.15
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
709.65
0.00
Zachary Cooper
RIP
2
637.75
-71.90
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
3
547.05
-162.60
Joseph Canova
MDC
4
528.50
-181.15
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
5
524.25
-185.40
Lyle Yost
AFD
6
520.40
-189.25
Colten Young
TROJ
7
485.75
-223.90
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
8
472.05
-237.60
Jacob Cornish
SD
9
466.45
-243.20
Jacob Siler
TD
10
434.50
-275.15
Chase Lane
MOSS
11
432.90
-276.75
Keegan Richardson
TD
12
432.20
-277.45
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
1
441.45
0.00
Briana Thai
SCAL
2
429.60
-11.85
Jessica Warak
NDC
3
412.00
-29.45
Mya Kraeger
U
4
408.25
-33.20
Lauren Snider
YCFT
5
406.60
-34.85
Grace Cable
DUKE
6
396.45
-45.00
Daria Lenz
SCAL
7
386.60
-54.85
Kristen Hayden
RIP
8
384.25
-57.20
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
9
383.90
-57.55
Mimi Lin
STAN
10
382.35
-59.10
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
11
382.20
-59.25
Abigail Knapton
NDC
12
379.55
-61.90
Erin Norton
UNYD
13
378.50
-62.95
Mia Paulsen
STAN
14
376.40
-65.05
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
15
372.40
-69.05
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
16
371.15
-70.30
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
17
365.15
-76.30
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
18
364.70
-76.75
Carolina Sculti
MARL
19
362.50
-78.95
Charlye Campbell
COM
20
359.75
-81.70
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
21
359.45
-82.00
Taylor Carter
NDC
22
355.80
-85.65
Alison Maillard
U
23
355.10
-86.35
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
24
352.80
-88.65
Michelle Lee
TROJ
25
347.60
-93.85
Erin Winslow
OHIO
26
343.20
-98.25
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
27
336.20
-105.25
Emma Kraeger
FLDT
28
334.25
-107.20
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
29
327.50
-113.95
Paige Gohr
MVN
30
325.25
-116.20
Emma Whitner
YCFT
31
324.15
-117.30
Samantha Traina
TROJ
32
322.55
-118.90
Hayley Montague
SCAL
33
321.00
-120.45
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
34
320.70
-120.75
Caroline Guice
CDA
35
314.25
-127.20
Katie Deininger
CLAV
36
309.20
-132.25
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
1
484.35
0.00
Mya Kraeger
U
2
466.45
-17.90
Daria Lenz
SCAL
3
440.80
-43.55
Abigail Knapton
NDC
4
423.30
-61.05
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
5
417.95
-66.40
Kristen Hayden
RIP
6
412.80
-71.55
Grace Cable
DUKE
7
398.60
-85.75
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
8
397.75
-86.60
Mimi Lin
STAN
9
395.65
-88.70
Jessica Warak
NDC
10
385.05
-99.30
Briana Thai
SCAL
11
373.30
-111.05
Lauren Snider
YCFT
12
372.00
-112.35
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
1
396.80
0.00
Jack Matthews
OHIO
2
377.50
-19.30
Nicholas Hart
RIP
3
357.95
-38.85
Noah Duperre
OHIO
4
357.15
-39.65
Maxwell Flory
DDC
5
335.05
-61.75
Seamus Harding
LOB
6
334.35
-62.45
Andrew Harness
MVN
7
330.30
-66.50
Dillon Richardson
TD
8
330.25
-66.55
Sam Stinson
THDC
9
319.90
-76.90
Luca Ayazi
ROSE
10
313.10
-83.70
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
11
304.95
-91.85
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
12
303.90
-92.90
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
13
301.35
-95.45
Peter Smithson
GDC
14
300.60
-96.20
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
15
300.05
-96.75
Taj Cole
TDC
16
297.00
-99.80
Tyler Coffey
JDC
17
289.35
-107.45
Jacob Haim
TROJ
18
283.05
-113.75
Cameron Cash
DUKE
19
277.35
-119.45
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
20
274.85
-121.95
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
21
273.00
-123.80
Nicholas Cassell
TD
22
263.10
-133.70
Trevor Nelson
CHI
23
262.30
-134.50
Matt Sexton
MDC
24
261.15
-135.65
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
25
260.90
-135.90
Zachary Boyd
ODC
26
260.50
-136.30
Connor Watling
CDA
27
256.25
-140.55
Oliver Mills
MILE
28
239.30
-157.50
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
424.05
0.00
Jack Matthews
OHIO
2
400.20
-23.85
Noah Duperre
OHIO
3
376.45
-47.60
Nicholas Hart
RIP
4
368.75
-55.30
Andrew Harness
MVN
5
349.65
-74.40
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
6
347.15
-76.90
Luca Ayazi
ROSE
7
341.95
-82.10
Seamus Harding
LOB
8
321.70
-102.35
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
9
316.70
-107.35
Sam Stinson
THDC
10
308.20
-115.85
Dillon Richardson
TD
11
308.05
-116.00
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
12
297.90
-126.15
Senior Men 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bradley Christensen
STAN
1
402.65
0.00
Gregory Duncan
DDC
2
383.15
-19.50
Zachary Allen
FLDT
3
374.60
-28.05
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
4
373.05
-29.60
Christopher Law
U
5
365.95
-36.70
Colten Young
TROJ
6
353.55
-49.10
Connor Dignan
SUND
7
353.05
-49.60
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
8
321.45
-81.20
Logan Stevens
H2OA
9
316.65
-86.00
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
10
315.35
-87.30
Stephen Romanik
U
11
309.85
-92.80
Lyle Yost
AFD
12
309.45
-93.20
Joseph Canova
MDC
13
306.75
-95.90
William Gottsch
NDC
14
300.70
-101.95
Clay White
U
15
296.40
-106.25
Tyler Downs
CLAY
16
293.80
-108.85
Zachary Cooper
RIP
17
293.25
-109.40
Jacob Siler
TD
18
293.00
-109.65
Bryce Klein
U
19
289.85
-112.80
Christopher Canning
WIND
20
261.05
-141.60
Andrew Harness
MVN
21
260.90
-141.75
Logan Pearsall
BYUC
22
260.70
-141.95
Conor Casey
ADC
23
259.85
-142.80
Quentin Henninger
MILE
24
256.00
-146.65
Maxim Royzen
WIND
25
248.40
-154.25
Kevin Dreesen
U
26
170.05
-232.60
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
1
419.25
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
402.60
-16.65
Mayson Richards
GCD
3
390.30
-28.95
Allison Ward
GCD
4
373.70
-45.55
Jessie Creed
WIND
5
358.45
-60.80
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
6
354.35
-64.90
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
7
352.80
-66.45
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
8
351.65
-67.60
Kayla Wilson
GCD
9
346.15
-73.10
Anne Fowler
ADC
10
342.70
-76.55
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
11
341.70
-77.55
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
12
337.65
-81.60
Megan Phillip
MUST
13
337.30
-81.95
Lucy Hogan
CHI
14
335.00
-84.25
Zain Smith
LDA
15
329.85
-89.40
Janie Boyle
AFD
16
329.50
-89.75
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
17
328.65
-90.60
Samantha Carmon
ADA
18
328.40
-90.85
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
19
325.30
-93.95
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
20
324.30
-94.95
Madalyn Freece
WCD
21
320.20
-99.05
Jennifer Bell
HDC
22
319.85
-99.40
Jordyn Feiwell
RIP
23
315.10
-104.15
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
24
310.15
-109.10
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
25
310.05
-109.20
Kayla Haigh
MVN
26
308.35
-110.90
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
27
305.55
-113.70
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
28
303.70
-115.55
Summer Westover
GCD
29
301.90
-117.35
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
30
296.40
-122.85
Brooke Earley
MVN
31
287.80
-131.45
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
32
286.05
-133.20
Grace Mossing
FDT
33
285.00
-134.25
Camille La Haye
PDGA
34
283.25
-136.00
Isabelle LeBlanc
GCD
35
279.45
-139.80
Audrey Chin
STAN
36
241.85
-177.40
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
417.50
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
401.30
-16.20
Mayson Richards
GCD
3
389.15
-28.35
Anne Fowler
ADC
4
367.00
-50.50
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
5
365.15
-52.35
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
6
356.25
-61.25
Allison Ward
GCD
7
352.55
-64.95
Jessie Creed
WIND
8
341.90
-75.60
Kayla Wilson
GCD
9
335.50
-82.00
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
10
326.60
-90.90
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
11
323.80
-93.70
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
12
310.35
-107.15
Senior Women Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mya Kraeger
U
1
332.90
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
U
2
303.95
-28.95
Kristen Hayden
RIP
3
277.15
-55.75
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
4
253.80
-79.10
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
5
250.80
-82.10
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
6
243.25
-89.65
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
7
240.45
-92.45
Keegan McCaffrey
CWD
8
238.10
-94.80
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
9
228.60
-104.30
Dani Vanderzwaag
CWD
10
225.45
-107.45
Allyson Nied
SC
11
224.50
-108.40
Alessandra Murphy
CWD
12
216.20
-116.70
Ashley Peterson
WDA
13
215.45
-117.45
Grace Cable
DUKE
14
211.95
-120.95
Samantha Traina
TROJ
15
211.75
-121.15
Daria Lenz
SCAL
16
192.80
-140.10
Emma Kraeger
FLDT
17
185.60
-147.30
Dana Liva
WDA
18
179.40
-153.50
Margaret Rogers
LHA
19
150.70
-182.20
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
20
139.55
-193.35
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
390.30
0.00
Jack Matthews
OHIO
2
376.30
-14.00
Nicholas Hart
RIP
3
371.25
-19.05
Noah Duperre
OHIO
4
371.10
-19.20
Andrew Harness
MVN
5
345.25
-45.05
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
6
344.95
-45.35
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
7
344.60
-45.70
Noah Kanan
MVN
8
329.25
-61.05
Peter Smithson
GDC
9
323.15
-67.15
Reid Gerken
HDC
10
320.60
-69.70
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
11
319.25
-71.05
Seamus Harding
LOB
12
317.80
-72.50
Samuel Duncan
DDC
13
314.15
-76.15
Kevin Bradley
WWD
14
311.00
-79.30
Tyler Coffey
JDC
15
309.25
-81.05
Trevor Nelson
CHI
16
308.55
-81.75
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
17
306.80
-83.50
Jacob Haim
TROJ
18
303.40
-86.90
Dillon Richardson
TD
19
300.80
-89.50
Max Valasek
TROJ
20
295.45
-94.85
Mason Williams
TTD
21
286.20
-104.10
Che Stephens
VALP
22
285.25
-105.05
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
23
284.95
-105.35
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
24
283.00
-107.30
Luca Ayazi
ROSE
25
280.60
-109.70
Zachary Boyd
ODC
26
269.70
-120.60
Lenin Hibler
WWD
27
266.80
-123.50
Austin Campbell
CDA
28
252.60
-137.70
Clayton Vandervate
GLAD
29
251.15
-139.15
Sam Stinson
THDC
30
250.25
-140.05
Oliver Mills
MILE
31
242.55
-147.75
Cameron Cash
DUKE
32
240.65
-149.65
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
432.25
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
399.10
-33.15
Jack Matthews
OHIO
3
392.00
-40.25
Nicholas Hart
RIP
4
382.65
-49.60
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
5
351.05
-81.20
Andrew Harness
MVN
6
350.65
-81.60
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
7
345.25
-87.00
Seamus Harding
LOB
8
336.95
-95.30
Noah Kanan
MVN
9
324.75
-107.50
Reid Gerken
HDC
10
320.90
-111.35
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
11
317.40
-114.85
Peter Smithson
GDC
12
317.05
-115.20
Senior Men Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Cooper
RIP
1
415.30
0.00
Colten Young
TROJ
2
363.95
-51.35
Christopher Law
U
3
357.10
-58.20
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
4
346.30
-69.00
Logan Stevens
H2OA
5
322.65
-92.65
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
6
295.70
-119.60
Jacob Siler
TD
7
282.30
-133.00
Jacob Cornish
SD
8
281.00
-134.30
Nicholas Garberina
CDA
9
273.75
-141.55
Logan Andrews
CDA
10
229.50
-185.80
Ethan O'Neill
WDA
11
227.85
-187.45
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
1
445.15
0.00
Mya Kraeger
U
2
416.20
-28.95
Abby Gardner
ADA
3
414.70
-30.45
Daria Lenz
SCAL
4
413.75
-31.40
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
5
409.60
-35.55
Kristen Hayden
RIP
6
408.90
-36.25
Carolina Sculti
MARL
7
404.40
-40.75
Alison Maillard
U
8
399.15
-46.00
Nikki Watters
OHIO
9
398.05
-47.10
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
10
393.00
-52.15
Nikki Canale
CDA
11
391.70
-53.45
Grace Cable
DUKE
12
389.35
-55.80
Jessica Warak
NDC
13
381.30
-63.85
Claire Andrews
TWDA
14
380.75
-64.40
Mia Paulsen
STAN
15
379.05
-66.10
Sine Scribbick
U
16
375.75
-69.40
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
17
374.70
-70.45
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
18
368.80
-76.35
Emma Whitner
YCFT
19
367.70
-77.45
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
20
367.15
-78.00
Hayley Montague
SCAL
21
365.80
-79.35
Erin Winslow
OHIO
22
362.15
-83.00
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
23
357.35
-87.80
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
24
351.25
-93.90
Clare Greenlow
STAN
25
350.80
-94.35
Ellie Crump
ADA
26
349.95
-95.20
Michelle Lee
TROJ
27
349.40
-95.75
Emma Bulger
DDC
28
343.45
-101.70
Taylor Carter
NDC
29
339.20
-105.95
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
30
327.05
-118.10
Kallie Higgins
WIND
31
319.00
-126.15
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
1
451.60
0.00
Mya Kraeger
U
2
428.35
-23.25
Abby Gardner
ADA
3
427.95
-23.65
Nikki Watters
OHIO
4
427.80
-23.80
Daria Lenz
SCAL
5
425.30
-26.30
Carolina Sculti
MARL
6
424.55
-27.05
Grace Cable
DUKE
7
422.90
-28.70
Kristen Hayden
RIP
8
419.25
-32.35
Alison Maillard
U
9
416.65
-34.95
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
10
400.10
-51.50
Nikki Canale
CDA
11
399.10
-52.50
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
12
379.60
-72.00
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
634.90
0.00
Gregory Duncan
DDC
2
603.30
-31.60
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
3
594.95
-39.95
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
4
551.15
-83.75
Lyle Yost
AFD
5
549.50
-85.40
Benjamin Bramley
U
6
548.90
-86.00
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
7
545.95
-88.95
Colten Young
TROJ
8
539.95
-94.95
Zachary Allen
FLDT
9
538.90
-96.00
Christopher Canning
WIND
10
522.25
-112.65
Reed Merritt
STAN
11
520.40
-114.50
Joseph Canova
MDC
12
513.10
-121.80
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
13
508.50
-126.40
James Hopper
MARL
14
507.70
-127.20
Zachary Cooper
RIP
15
493.70
-141.20
Jacob Siler
TD
16
492.20
-142.70
Chase Lane
MOSS
17
487.35
-147.55
Isaac Khamis
IISD
18
486.00
-148.90
Casey Ponton
TWDA
19
484.90
-150.00
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
DUKE
20
475.45
-159.45
Jacob Cornish
SD
21
463.40
-171.50
Conor Casey
ADC
22
458.75
-176.15
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
23
458.55
-176.35
Maxim Royzen
WIND
24
456.65
-178.25
John Gray
DUKE
25
445.60
-189.30
Grant Summers
ADA
26
445.30
-189.60
Trevor Labuda
STAN
27
436.40
-198.50
Logan Andrews
CDA
28
430.55
-204.35
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
29
428.55
-206.35
Eric Muir
EVDC
30
398.30
-236.60
Austin Flaute
WTRC
31
396.05
-238.85
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
32
385.10
-249.80
Seamus Scotty
WIND
33
384.45
-250.45
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
654.95
0.00
Gregory Duncan
DDC
2
649.65
-5.30
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
3
565.30
-89.65
Lyle Yost
AFD
4
558.85
-96.10
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
5
558.55
-96.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
6
556.00
-98.95
Zachary Allen
FLDT
7
552.35
-102.60
Colten Young
TROJ
8
549.30
-105.65
Benjamin Bramley
U
9
548.25
-106.70
Reed Merritt
STAN
10
521.30
-133.65
Christopher Canning
WIND
11
516.05
-138.90
Joseph Canova
MDC
12
507.90
-147.05
Senior Women 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elissa Dawson
NCD
1
256.45
0.00
Kristen Hayden
RIP
2
245.95
-10.50
Nikki Canale
CDA
3
245.35
-11.10
Michole Greenwood
MVN
4
244.60
-11.85
Anna Filipcic
U
5
241.90
-14.55
Alison Maillard
U
6
237.90
-18.55
Anne Fowler
ADC
7
235.25
-21.20
Daria Lenz
SCAL
8
234.75
-21.70
Morgan Meixner
PUR
9
233.20
-23.25
Nikki Watters
OHIO
10
230.95
-25.50
Paige Hunt
OHIO
11
226.45
-30.00
Jessica Warak
NDC
12
224.90
-31.55
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
13
220.15
-36.30
Chelsea Jackson
NAZD
14
218.95
-37.50
Samantha Reese
PUR
15
217.90
-38.55
Kelly Straub
NDC
16
216.10
-40.35
Sine Scribbick
U
17
215.00
-41.45
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
18
214.45
-42.00
Briana Thai
SCAL
19
213.35
-43.10
Keegan McCaffrey
CWD
20
211.50
-44.95
Grace Cable
DUKE
21
204.85
-51.60
Ashley Peterson
WDA
22
201.15
-55.30
Hayley Montague
SCAL
23
198.60
-57.85
Isabel Mroz
MILE
24
197.90
-58.55
Clare Greenlow
STAN
25
197.65
-58.80
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
26
196.50
-59.95
Mikaela Thompson
HARV
27
185.60
-70.85
Averly Hobbs
MILE
28
171.45
-85.00
Taylor Carter
NDC
29
171.40
-85.05
Deborah Wen
SD
30
170.30
-86.15
Jessie Creed
WIND
31
159.75
-96.70
Senior Women 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
270.50
0.00
Kristen Hayden
RIP
2
249.35
-21.15
Michole Greenwood
MVN
3
246.80
-23.70
Anna Filipcic
U
4
236.25
-34.25
Elissa Dawson
NCD
5
233.05
-37.45
Anne Fowler
ADC
6
232.80
-37.70
Daria Lenz
SCAL
7
231.65
-38.85
Alison Maillard
U
8
228.40
-42.10
Nikki Canale
CDA
9
210.75
-59.75
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bryce Klein
U
1
385.65
0.00
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
2
379.25
-6.40
Stephen Romanik
U
3
368.40
-17.25
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
4
348.85
-36.80
Logan Stevens
H2OA
5
344.90
-40.75
Clay White
U
6
341.35
-44.30
Christopher Law
U
7
340.15
-45.50
Bradley Christensen
STAN
8
331.20
-54.45
Lyle Yost
AFD
9
328.40
-57.25
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
10
319.80
-65.85
Jacob Siler
TD
11
318.15
-67.50
Joseph Canova
MDC
12
312.20
-73.45
Colten Young
TROJ
13
300.70
-84.95
Connor Dignan
SUND
14
296.55
-89.10
Zachary Allen
FLDT
15
295.15
-90.50
Zachary Cooper
RIP
16
273.70
-111.95
William Gottsch
NDC
17
256.70
-128.95
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
378.40
0.00
Stephen Romanik
U
2
371.70
-6.70
Bryce Klein
U
3
371.25
-7.15
Christopher Law
U
4
365.55
-12.85
Jacob Siler
TD
5
365.15
-13.25
Clay White
U
6
353.75
-24.65
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
7
350.00
-28.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
8
347.50
-30.90
Logan Stevens
H2OA
9
334.20
-44.20
Joseph Canova
MDC
10
333.20
-45.20
Bradley Christensen
STAN
11
326.30
-52.10
Lyle Yost
AFD
12
299.95
-78.45
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristen Hayden
RIP
1
291.60
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
287.00
-4.60
Olivia Rosendahl
U
3
271.70
-19.90
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
261.40
-30.20
Elissa Dawson
NCD
5
259.05
-32.55
Ashlynn Peters
H2OA
6
257.10
-34.50
Anna Filipcic
U
7
254.00
-37.60
Nikki Canale
CDA
8
243.85
-47.75
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
9
241.55
-50.05
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
10
236.80
-54.80
Paige Hunt
OHIO
11
235.50
-56.10
Ashley Peterson
WDA
12
226.60
-65.00
Michole Greenwood
MVN
13
218.95
-72.65
Daria Lenz
SCAL
14
200.70
-90.90
Jessica Warak
NDC
15
199.25
-92.35
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
303.20
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
U
2
299.50
-3.70
Kristen Hayden
RIP
3
291.40
-11.80
Elissa Dawson
NCD
4
288.90
-14.30
Nikki Canale
CDA
5
272.20
-31.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
6
271.30
-31.90
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
7
271.25
-31.95
Anna Filipcic
U
8
263.70
-39.50
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
9
258.45
-44.75
Ashlynn Peters
H2OA
10
246.50
-56.70
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
11
230.15
-73.05
Ashley Peterson
WDA
12
226.80
-76.40
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
13
222.20
-81.00
Paige Hunt
OHIO
14
204.05
-99.15
Senior Men 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Stephen Romanik
U
1
364.30
0.00
Bradley Christensen
STAN
2
337.50
-26.80
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
3
330.05
-34.25
Bryce Klein
U
4
329.40
-34.90
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
5
321.40
-42.90
Clay White
U
6
313.25
-51.05
Kevin Dreesen
U
7
309.00
-55.30
Colten Young
TROJ
8
297.20
-67.10
Zachary Cooper
RIP
9
294.85
-69.45
Collin Deshaw
U
10
294.05
-70.25
Zachary Allen
FLDT
11
288.80
-75.50
Noah Duperre
OHIO
12
285.50
-78.80
Christopher Law
U
13
284.00
-80.30
Conor Casey
ADC
14
273.60
-90.70
Connor Dignan
SUND
15
261.45
-102.85
Logan Pearsall
U
16
260.15
-104.15
Matt Denkers
BYUC
17
250.60
-113.70
Maxim Royzen
WIND
18
244.35
-119.95
Duncan Lester
MILE
19
243.25
-121.05
Andrew Pearce
WDA
20
230.80
-133.50
Jacob Kreider
DDC
21
230.40
-133.90
Dae'quan Quinn
IISD
22
206.55
-157.75
Christopher Canning
WIND
23
204.50
-159.80
Senior Men 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
1
346.65
0.00
Bradley Christensen
STAN
2
341.10
-5.55
Stephen Romanik
U
3
331.00
-15.65
Bryce Klein
U
4
326.55
-20.10
Colten Young
TROJ
5
316.55
-30.10
Kevin Dreesen
U
6
308.80
-37.85
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
7
305.00
-41.65
Clay White
U
8
224.70
-121.95
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mya Kraeger
U
1
291.35
0.00
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
2
280.15
-11.20
Alessandra Murphy
CWD
3
269.55
-21.80
Olivia Rosendahl
U
4
267.80
-23.55
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
5
262.40
-28.95
Kristen Hayden
RIP
6
259.50
-31.85
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
7
255.30
-36.05
Ashley Peterson
WDA
8
253.85
-37.50
Allyson Nied
SC
9
249.20
-42.15
Daria Lenz
SCAL
10
243.85
-47.50
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
11
235.85
-55.50
Keegan McCaffrey
CWD
12
224.20
-67.15
Samantha Traina
TROJ
13
206.65
-84.70
Emma Kraeger
FLDT
14
200.85
-90.50
Dana Liva
WDA
15
195.45
-95.90
Dani Vanderzwaag
CWD
16
194.50
-96.85
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
17
188.30
-103.05
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Rosendahl
U
1
303.55
0.00
Mya Kraeger
U
2
300.75
-2.80
Kristen Hayden
RIP
3
291.30
-12.25
Christy Cutshaw
NCD
4
255.45
-48.10
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
5
252.10
-51.45
Allyson Nied
SC
6
252.00
-51.55
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
7
234.90
-68.65
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
8
234.30
-69.25
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
9
233.20
-70.35
Keegan McCaffrey
CWD
10
232.35
-71.20
Alessandra Murphy
CWD
11
221.25
-82.30
Daria Lenz
SCAL
12
186.15
-117.40
Ashley Peterson
WDA
13
181.35
-122.20
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Cooper
RIP
1
440.55
0.00
Christopher Law
U
2
379.75
-60.80
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
3
353.80
-86.75
Logan Stevens
H2OA
4
303.90
-136.65
Colten Young
TROJ
5
292.60
-147.95
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
6
272.85
-167.70
Jacob Cornish
SD
7
272.15
-168.40
Jacob Siler
TD
8
266.55
-174.00
Logan Andrews
CDA
9
239.55
-201.00
Nicholas Garberina
CDA
10
231.10
-209.45
Ethan O'Neill
WDA
11
220.15
-220.40
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Cooper
RIP
1
436.65
0.00
Christopher Law
U
2
373.75
-62.90
Logan Stevens
H2OA
3
336.45
-100.20
Jacob Cornish
SD
4
326.45
-110.20
Jacob Fielding
TROJ
5
309.40
-127.25
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
6
307.75
-128.90
Colten Young
TROJ
7
294.15
-142.50
Nicholas Garberina
CDA
8
286.75
-149.90
Jacob Siler
TD
9
277.00
-159.65
Logan Andrews
CDA
10
272.90
-163.75
Ethan O'Neill
WDA
11
238.55
-198.10
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC