Monday, Aug 4, 2014
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final 14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Tuesday, Aug 5, 2014
|
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final 14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Wednesday, Aug 6, 2014
|
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 37 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Thursday, Aug 7, 2014
|
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 38 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 40 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 38 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Friday, Aug 8, 2014
|
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Saturday, Aug 9, 2014
|
Event 19 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 37 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdelghany, Tarek - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Agarwal, Marisa - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Alexander, Austin - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
4. Allen, Haley - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
5. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
6. Altman, Victoria - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Anderson, Steven - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
8. Andrews, Logan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Angerame, Genevieve - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Aument, Emily - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Austin, Mckensi - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
12. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Ayazi, Luca - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
15. Bacon, Sarah - Indiana Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
16. Badrian, Ethan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
17. Ballard, Sarah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Becker, Kali - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
19. Beckwith, Alexa - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Bellamy, Devin - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
22. Bennett, Bayne - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Best, Chloe - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Bishop, Chloe - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
25. Bjugan, Kolbein - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
26. Bonniwell, Ayla - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
27. Borowski, Manuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Bowen, Charlotte - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Boyd, Zachary - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
30. Bradley, Kevin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Brady, James - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
32. Bramley, Benjamin - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Bretz, Koby - Omaha Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
34. Brown Swint, Amari - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Buchter, Bradley - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Burston, Rachel - Whirlwind Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
37. Butler, Jake - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Cable, Grace - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Callahan, Connor - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
40. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 3M | PL ) |
41. Campbell, Grayson - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
42. Canale, Nikki - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL ) |
43. Canning, Christopher - Chicago Diving Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Canova, Joseph - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
45. Capobianco, Andrew - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Carman, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Carter, Clark - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL ) |
48. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Carter, Taylor - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL ) |
50. Casey, Conor - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
51. Casillas, Matthew - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Cawley, Jesse - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M ) |
53. Charles, Mallory - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Checchin, Jason - San Antonio Divers ( 3M | PL ) |
55. Checchin, Justin - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
56. Cheetham, Lauren - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Cheetham, Luke - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Choma, Logan - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Christensen, Lee - Whirlwind Diving (Synchro PL ) |
60. Cifelli, Joseph - Windy City Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
61. Claus, Alex - Cleveland Area Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Claus, William - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Click, Liz - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
64. Clifton, Charles - Middle Tennessee Diving ( 1M ) |
65. Coburn, Isabella - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Cohn, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Coldren, Cody - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
69. Cole, Taj - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
70. Conrad, Payton - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL ) |
71. Cooper, Zachary - Indiana Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
72. Corboy, Juliette - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M ) |
73. Correa, Eric - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
74. Correa, Isabel - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Cortes-Inchauspe, Francisco - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
76. Costello, Anne - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Cover, Nick - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
78. Creed, Jessie - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Creedon, Walker - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Crown, Lauren - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
81. Culver, Gregory - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Curtis, Caitlyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
83. Cutshaw, Christy - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
84. Danielewicz, Zayne - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Daniels-Freeman, Aaron - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Davidson, Joshua - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
87. Davis, Ivy - Indiana Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Dawson, Elissa - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Decaprio, Alec - High Dive Champions (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Denison, Anora - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL ) |
91. DeVal, Quinlan - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
92. DeVol, Christian - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Dinsmore, David - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
94. Downs, Tyler - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Duncan, Gregory - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
96. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Edvalson, Remi - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Ehrlich, Carly - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
99. El-Askary, Seif - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
101. Farnsworth, Haley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Feiwell, Jordyn - Boiler Diving Academy ( PL ) |
103. Fellows, Casey - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Feuerborn, Kathleen - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
105. Fidanza, Julia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Fielding, Jacob - Rose Bowl Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Fisher, Hailey - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
108. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
109. Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. Fowler, Max - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Francetic, Kailey - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Frebel, Kevin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Freece, Madalyn - Centennial Diving ( 3M ) |
115. Friese, Katerina - Unattached ( PL ) |
116. Fusaro, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
117. Galbreath, Megan - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Gaudette, Jaina - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
120. Gebhart, Cassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
121. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
122. Geovanni, Sky - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
123. Geraghty, Jonathan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Giacalone, Jennifer - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Gibson, Alison - Team Texas Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Gilliland, Tarrin - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
127. Glasberg, Dash - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Goldstein, Maia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Gomez, Alejandra - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M ) |
130. Gonzalez, Ashley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Goodman, Henry - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Goodwin, Kyle - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Gottsch, William - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Grainger, Aubrey - South Carolina Divers ( 3M ) |
135. Gray, John - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
136. Greenberg, Jake - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Greenberg, Katherine - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Greene, Jackson - Tennessee Diving ( PL ) |
139. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Grosfield, Kylei - Unattached ( 1M ) |
141. Grund, Emily - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Hafey, Alexandra - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
144. Haigh, Kayla - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. Haim, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Hallstead, Serica - Blue Wave Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
147. Hampton, Molly - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Hansen, Anna - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Harding, Seamus - SVY Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
151. Harris, Marcel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
152. Harris, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
153. Hart, Nicholas - Boiler Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Hayden, Kristen - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
155. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
156. Henninger, Quentin - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
157. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
159. Hetzler, Megan - Unattached ( PL ) |
160. Hidalgo, Camryn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
161. Hilton, Christina - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
162. Ho, Samantha - New York Dive Club ( 3M ) |
163. Hobbs, Averly - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
164. Hoffer, David - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Hogan, Lucy - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
166. Hoherz, Anton - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
167. Holladay, Gabriel - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
168. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Holmes, Elizabeth - BYU Cougar Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
170. Hopkins, Cody - SoCal Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
171. Hopkins, Markie - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Hopkins, Rhett - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Hopper, James - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
174. House, Alexandra - Blue Wave Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
175. Howard, Carolyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Howell, Abigail - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
177. Howell, Kelliann - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
178. Hren, Owen - Unattached ( PL ) |
179. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
180. Huitt, Madison - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Hurbis, Dakota - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
182. Inman, Christian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Irwin, Krystal - SoCal Divers ( 3M | PL ) |
184. Ives, Caleb - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
185. Jackson, Anya - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
186. Jones, Rendi - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Kailukaitis, Halia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
188. Kanan, Noah - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
189. Kaszubowski, Joseph - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
190. Kenny, Anne Marie - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
191. Khamis, Isaac - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
192. Khamis, Mariam - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Kim, Soodong - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Klein, Reid - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
195. Knapton, Abigail - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
196. Knox, Rileigh - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M ) |
197. Kowalski, Braden - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
198. Kraeger, Emma - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M ) |
199. Kraeger, Mya - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
200. Krebs, Tabitha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
201. Labella, Kaitlin - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
202. Lake, Skylar - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
203. Laverty, Katie - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
204. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
205. Lazeroff, Scott - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
206. Leblang, Alan - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
207. Lenz, Daria - SoCal Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
208. Lim, Shaunmei - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
209. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
210. Lin, Mimi - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
211. Lindsey, Levi - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
212. Ling, Amanda - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
213. Lingard, Ginger - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
214. Lohman, Maria - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
215. Loschiavo, Brandon - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
216. Lowe, Adyson - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
217. Lujan, Mikaela - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
218. Lynch, Olivia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
219. Machida, Tatsuya - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
220. Maillard, Alison - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
221. Maleski, Sara - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
222. Manley, Morgan - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
223. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
224. Marshall, Haley - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M ) |
225. Martinez, Dawson - San Antonio Divers ( PL ) |
226. Martinez, Luke - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
227. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
228. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
229. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
230. McCliment, Ciara - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
231. McCool, Connor - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M ) |
232. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
233. McDivitt, Luke - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
234. McKernan, Madeline - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
235. McPherson, Camryn - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
236. Mega, Zachary - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
237. Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
238. Meixner, Morgan - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
239. Mendez, Kevin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
240. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
241. Merritt, Reed - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
242. Mersnick, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
243. Miclau, Elizabeth - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
244. Miclau, Theodore - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
245. Miller, Jackson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
246. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
247. Mischel, Krystia - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M ) |
248. Mitchell, Liv - SoCal Divers (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
249. Monahan, Ciara - UCLA Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
250. Moncino, Harrison - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
251. Montefusco, Jason - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
252. Moretti, Evan - New York Dive Club ( 1M ) |
253. Moretti, Victoria - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M ) |
254. Myers, Peter - Hominid Diving ( 3M ) |
255. Natarajan, Elina - Upstate NY Diving ( PL ) |
256. Newis, Nicholas - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
257. Newman, Isaac - Lobo Diving Club ( 1M ) |
258. Ng, Janicia - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M ) |
259. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
260. Nied, Allyson - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
261. Niekamp, Vivian - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M ) |
262. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
263. Norton, Erin - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
264. Noviello, Francesca - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
265. O'Connor, Jack - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
266. O'Donnell, Sidney - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
267. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
268. Obrien, Meghan - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
269. Ott, Devon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
270. Owsiany, Joshua - West Chester Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
271. Pamplin, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
272. Patterson, Elaine - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL ) |
273. Patteson, Campbell - Sagebrush Diving ( 1M ) |
274. Paulsen, Mia - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | PL ) |
275. Paulsen, Talbott - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M ) |
276. Pauly, Geneva - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
277. Perrine, Ann - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
278. Peters, Ashlynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
279. Pfeifer, David - Charles River Diving ( 3M ) |
280. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 1M ) |
281. Phillip, Matthew - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 3M | PL ) |
282. Phillip, Megan - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M ) |
283. Pinheiro, Jenna - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
284. Pioso, Julia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
285. Pomeroy, Kevin - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
286. Ponton, Casey - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
287. Popa, Dayana - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
288. Porter, Jocelyn - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
289. Posch, Ellen - Akron Rippers ( PL ) |
290. Pospichal, Brooke - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
291. Pryor, Eszter - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
292. Rains, William - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
293. Rankin, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
294. Rauzi, Sofia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
295. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
296. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
297. Richardson, Keegan - Unattached ( PL ) |
298. Roberts, Lucy - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M ) |
299. Robillard, Makayla - YCF Diving Team (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
300. Romanik, Stephen - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
301. Rosendahl, Brighida - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
302. Rosendahl, Olivia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
303. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
304. Rourke, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( PL ) |
305. Royzen, Maxim - Chicago Diving Club ( 3M ) |
306. Rubadue, Rachel - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
307. Ruchala, Emma - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
308. Russ, Katie - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
309. Ruth, Brady - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
310. Ryan, Jack - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
311. Rzepka, Jordan - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
312. Sanders, Hannah - Tualatin Hills Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M ) |
313. Scarry, Sean - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
314. Schaffer, Austin - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M ) |
315. Schattman, Ioannis - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
316. Scheck, Ayden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
317. Schelfaut, Logan - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
318. Schiesl, Benjamin - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
319. Schnell, Delaney - Tucson Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
320. Schultz, Brooke - Indiana Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
321. Scotty, Seamus - Windy City Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
322. Scribbick, Sine - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
323. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
324. Seltzer, Madelyn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
325. Shaheen, Katelynn - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
326. Sharp, Meme - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
327. Shelton, Ian - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
328. Shi, Christina - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
329. Showalter, Max - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
330. Shurts, Sierra - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M ) |
331. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
332. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
333. Siwik, Halli - Southeastern Dive Club ( 3M ) |
334. Skilken, Blake - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M ) |
335. Skilken, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
336. Smith, Ben - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
337. Smith, Samuel - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
338. Smith, Zain - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
339. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
340. Sodokoff, Justin - High Dive Champions (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
341. Stevens, Amy - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
342. Stinson, Sam - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
343. Stocker, Savannah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
344. Stubbs, Christopher - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M ) |
345. Sullivan, Cole - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
346. Sullivan, Kevin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
347. Sundermann, Paige - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
348. Sutter, Emily - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
349. Tam, Adriane - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M ) |
350. Tam, Alyson - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc (Synchro 3M ) |
351. Thai, Briana - SoCal Divers (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
352. Thai, Joshua - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
353. Thatcher, Cameron - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
354. Thompson, Louisa - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
355. Towbin, Kylie - Whirlwind Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
356. Tremewan, Cole - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
357. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
358. Uhl, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
359. Valasek, Max - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
360. Verzyl, Sophie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
361. Walker, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
362. Wang, Alyssa - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL ) |
363. Warak, Jessica - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
364. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
365. Warshaw, Alexandra - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
366. Watters, Nikki - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
367. Weaver, Wyatt - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
368. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
369. Weimer, Brad - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
370. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
371. Wensuc, Gretchen - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
372. Wenzel, Meghan - Centennial Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
373. Wesson, Adam - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
374. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
375. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M ) |
376. Wiese, Annie - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
377. Wiese, Madeline - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M ) |
378. Willborn, Mackenzie - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
379. Willian, Lauren - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
380. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( PL ) |
381. Windle, Jordan - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
382. Witt, Madison - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
383. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
384. Worsley, Campbell - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
385. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | PL ) |
386. Yaggy, Anna - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
387. Yancey, Kayla - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
388. Yancey, Kianna - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
389. Yeh, Elena - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
390. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
391. Young, Colten - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
392. Zhou, Vivian - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
393. Zick, Kristina - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
394. Zick, Mikayla - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Mark Bradshaw |
2. Arizona - Lia Fusaro |
3. Arizona - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
4. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
5. Arkansas - Jeff DiNicola |
6. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
7. Carolinas - Andrew Helmich |
8. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
9. Carolinas - Katherine Kasprzak |
10. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
11. Carolinas - Todd Sherritt |
12. Connecticut - Lindsay Iordache |
13. Connecticut - Adam Vance |
14. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
15. Florida - Patrick Jeffrey |
16. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
17. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
18. Florida - Charles Wade |
19. Florida Gold Coast - Ivan Bondarenko |
20. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
21. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
22. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
23. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
24. Georgia - Camille Bowden |
25. Georgia - Jonathan Fennelly |
26. Georgia - Ed Goodman |
27. Georgia - William Humber |
28. Georgia - Dan Laak |
29. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
30. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
31. Gulf - Anastasia Pozdniakova |
32. Hawaii - William Sutton |
33. Illinois - Abbey Bernardo |
34. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
35. Illinois - Pat Noyes |
36. Illinois - Gerald Petit |
37. Illinois - Jessica Roby |
38. Illinois - Jonathan Roby |
39. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian |
40. Indiana - Deborah Clevenger |
41. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
42. Indiana - Kristy Ford |
43. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
44. Indiana - David Mckown |
45. Indiana - Jonathan Meador |
46. Indiana - Dale Schultz |
47. Indiana - Darlene Schultz |
48. Indiana - Thomas Slivka |
49. Indiana - Liyi Wang |
50. Indiana - John Wingfield |
51. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
52. Lake Erie - Richard Karban |
53. Michigan - Alexander Gauvin |
54. Michigan - Buck Smith |
55. Minnesota - John Dailey |
56. Missouri Valley - Margaret Meisinger |
57. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney |
58. Nebraska/Dakotas - Peter Charles |
59. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman |
60. Nebraska/Dakotas - Brian Strom |
61. New England - Agnes Miller |
62. New England - Keith Miller |
63. New England - Brad Snodgrass |
64. New Jersey - Frederick Woodruff |
65. New Mexico - Julie Weddle |
66. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
67. Northern California - Todd Spohn |
68. Northern New York - Shawn Austin |
69. Northern New York - Gregory Brandes |
70. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
71. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
72. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
73. Northwest Texas - John Proctor |
74. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
75. Ohio - John Appleman |
76. Ohio - William Bohonyi |
77. Ohio - Tom Gimm |
78. Ohio - Kerry Smith |
79. Ohio - Mike Zehnder |
80. Oregon - Joe Lyons |
81. Pennsylvania - Shelly Buchter |
82. Pennsylvania - Patrick Fatta |
83. Pennsylvania - Dorothy Krug |
84. Pennsylvania - Steven Kuttruff |
85. Pennsylvania - Cary Lehman |
86. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
87. Potomac Valley - Jamie Davidson |
88. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
89. Potomac Valley - Zachary Hawley |
90. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
91. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
92. Rocky Mountain - Brandon Blaisdell |
93. Rocky Mountain - Doug Hartley |
94. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins |
95. Rocky Mountain - Kevin Sage |
96. South Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
97. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
98. South Texas - Tommy Law |
99. South Texas - Jim Zagaria |
100. Southeastern - Pat Greenwell |
101. Southeastern - Timothy Jones |
102. Southeastern - David Parrington |
103. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
104. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
105. Southern - Doug Shaffer |
106. Southern New York - Michael Darland |
107. Southern New York - Zhihua HU |
108. Southern New York - Sergey Meshcherskiy |
109. Southern Pacific - Shane Butler |
110. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen |
111. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |
112. Southern Pacific - Janet Ely |
113. Southern Pacific - Dorien (bobbi) Fielding |
114. Southern Pacific - Mike Hilde |
115. Southern Pacific - Deliang Li |
116. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li |
117. Southern Pacific - Debby Mccormick |
118. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich |
119. Southern Pacific - Tyce Routson |
120. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |
121. Southern Pacific - Hunter Shafer |
122. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
123. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson |
124. Southern Virginia - Sean Letsinger |
125. Southern Virginia - Ron Piemonte |
126. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Janet Christensen |
127. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Emily Monroe-Jones |
128. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Keith Russell |
129. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |