Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 782,188 Dive Scores: 5,266,998 Judge Scores: 24,062,060 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2014 USA DIVING JUNIOR NATIONAL DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date:
Aug 4, 2014 to Aug 9, 2014
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Remi Edvalson
STAN
1
244.10
0.00
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
2
241.95
-2.15
Isabel Correa
IISD
3
221.15
-22.95
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
4
214.85
-29.25
Isabella Coburn
LHA
5
211.40
-32.70
Elena Yeh
ARRO
6
206.50
-37.60
Francesca Noviello
STAN
7
196.80
-47.30
Louisa Thompson
HDC
8
193.65
-50.45
Megan Carter
NDC
9
191.55
-52.55
Sophie Verzyl
SC
10
191.25
-52.85
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
11
190.75
-53.35
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
12
190.60
-53.50
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
13
190.40
-53.70
Molly Hampton
FDT
14
188.05
-56.05
Chloe Bishop
U
15
187.00
-57.10
Samantha Mersnick
U
16
186.05
-58.05
Anne Costello
LDA
17
183.65
-60.45
Aubrey Grainger
SC
18
182.55
-61.55
Devon Ott
MARL
19
180.75
-63.35
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
20
177.95
-66.15
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
21
177.65
-66.45
Mikayla Zick
IISD
22
177.15
-66.95
Rendi Jones
BYUC
23
176.45
-67.65
Jordan Avery
MOSS
24
172.20
-71.90
Christina Shi
PITT
25
169.10
-75.00
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
26
163.50
-80.60
Christina Hilton
YCFT
27
161.75
-82.35
Krystia Mischel
CVD
28
158.95
-85.15
Amari Brown Swint
CD
29
157.20
-86.90
Kamryn Wong
GCD
30
155.60
-88.50
Ciara McCliment
LDA
31
146.55
-97.55
Emily Sutter
ODC
32
142.15
-101.95
Blake Skilken
OHIO
33
140.45
-103.65
Morgan Manley
MILE
34
101.70
-142.40
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Remi Edvalson
STAN
1
253.75
0.00
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
2
224.85
-28.90
Isabella Coburn
LHA
3
216.35
-37.40
Elena Yeh
ARRO
4
214.90
-38.85
Isabel Correa
IISD
5
212.75
-41.00
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
6
205.25
-48.50
Francesca Noviello
STAN
7
204.60
-49.15
Sophie Verzyl
SC
8
199.05
-54.70
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
9
198.30
-55.45
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
10
193.00
-60.75
Louisa Thompson
HDC
11
189.55
-64.20
Megan Carter
NDC
12
175.30
-78.45
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Rubadue
/
Olivia Rosendahl
OHIO
/
TROJ
1
251.49
0.00
Eszter Pryor
/
Nikki Watters
OHIO
/
OHIO
2
241.56
-9.93
Camryn Hidalgo
/
Madison Witt
MVN
/
MVN
3
240.63
-10.86
Mackenzie Willborn
/
Emily Grund
GCD
/
GCD
4
237.72
-13.77
Abigail Howell
/
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
/
YCFT
5
212.22
-39.27
Brooke Pospichal
/
Annie Wiese
U
/
U
6
205.02
-46.47
Mia Paulsen
/
Talbott Paulsen
STAN
/
STAN
7
200.85
-50.64
Christy Cutshaw
/
Briana Thai
DUKE
/
SCAL
8
196.74
-54.75
Averly Hobbs
/
Alexandra Hafey
MILE
/
MILE
9
180.63
-70.86
Lucy Roberts
/
Mikaela Lujan
THDC
/
U
10
167.52
-83.97
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Rubadue
/
Olivia Rosendahl
OHIO
/
TROJ
1
289.98
0.00
Camryn Hidalgo
/
Madison Witt
MVN
/
MVN
2
259.11
-30.87
Eszter Pryor
/
Nikki Watters
OHIO
/
OHIO
3
255.21
-34.77
Mackenzie Willborn
/
Emily Grund
GCD
/
GCD
4
238.44
-51.54
Brooke Pospichal
/
Annie Wiese
U
/
U
5
235.20
-54.78
Christy Cutshaw
/
Briana Thai
DUKE
/
SCAL
6
223.77
-66.21
Abigail Howell
/
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
/
YCFT
7
215.16
-74.82
Lucy Roberts
/
Mikaela Lujan
THDC
/
U
8
211.80
-78.18
Averly Hobbs
/
Alexandra Hafey
MILE
/
MILE
9
202.71
-87.27
Mia Paulsen
/
Talbott Paulsen
STAN
/
STAN
10
192.39
-97.59
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
251.25
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
235.70
-15.55
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
3
216.35
-34.90
Tyler Downs
CLAY
4
213.35
-37.90
Max Fowler
ADC
5
210.20
-41.05
Soodong Kim
LDA
6
206.30
-44.95
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
7
204.90
-46.35
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
8
203.55
-47.70
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
9
203.30
-47.95
Cole Tremewan
LDA
10
202.45
-48.80
Brady Ruth
GCD
11
198.40
-52.85
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
12
197.65
-53.60
Christian Inman
TWDA
13
197.60
-53.65
Jacob Fisher
ADC
14
197.15
-54.10
Joshua Thai
SCAL
15
195.60
-55.65
Logan Choma
PARK
16
191.95
-59.30
Adam Wesson
SCDC
17
190.60
-60.65
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
18
188.15
-63.10
Zayne Danielewicz
WIND
19
186.35
-64.90
Manuel Borowski
DDC
20
186.30
-64.95
Nicholas Harris
WCD
21
185.55
-65.70
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
22
184.15
-67.10
Nicholas Newis
UAD
23
181.55
-69.70
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
24
178.20
-73.05
Harrison Nolan
WIND
25
173.10
-78.15
Logan Schelfaut
U
26
172.90
-78.35
Chase Marafioto
SANA
27
172.85
-78.40
Quentin Henninger
MILE
28
169.65
-81.60
Carson Tyler
MOSS
29
169.15
-82.10
Seif El-Askary
MVN
30
167.85
-83.40
Jack Ryan
MILE
31
163.75
-87.50
Jack O'Connor
MVN
32
161.75
-89.50
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
33
160.60
-90.65
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
34
155.35
-95.90
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
255.45
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
245.15
-10.30
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
3
222.10
-33.35
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
4
218.25
-37.20
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
5
214.45
-41.00
Max Fowler
ADC
6
212.15
-43.30
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
7
205.80
-49.65
Tyler Downs
CLAY
8
203.75
-51.70
Cole Tremewan
LDA
9
201.95
-53.50
Brady Ruth
GCD
10
200.90
-54.55
Soodong Kim
LDA
11
199.00
-56.45
Christian Inman
TWDA
12
188.20
-67.25
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
/
Zachary Cooper
DUKE
/
INDC
1
314.22
0.00
Tarek Abdelghany
/
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
/
MVN
2
282.81
-31.41
Cameron Thatcher
/
David Dinsmore
OHIO
/
OHIO
3
282.30
-31.92
Colten Young
/
Matthew Casillas
MVN
/
MVN
4
247.26
-66.96
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
/
James Brady
DUKE
/
DUKE
5
237.24
-76.98
William Gottsch
/
Austin Alexander
NDC
/
NDC
6
234.57
-79.65
Joshua Owsiany
/
Lee Christensen
WCD
/
WWD
7
230.46
-83.76
Connor Callahan
/
Walker Creedon
DUKE
/
TROJ
8
227.25
-86.97
Brad Weimer
/
Christopher Canning
OHIO
/
CHI
9
201.48
-112.74
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
/
Zachary Cooper
DUKE
/
INDC
1
336.66
0.00
Tarek Abdelghany
/
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
/
MVN
2
291.36
-45.30
Cameron Thatcher
/
David Dinsmore
OHIO
/
OHIO
3
278.22
-58.44
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
/
James Brady
DUKE
/
DUKE
4
264.54
-72.12
Colten Young
/
Matthew Casillas
MVN
/
MVN
5
257.10
-79.56
Joshua Owsiany
/
Lee Christensen
WCD
/
WWD
6
245.19
-91.47
Connor Callahan
/
Walker Creedon
DUKE
/
TROJ
7
230.22
-106.44
William Gottsch
/
Austin Alexander
NDC
/
NDC
8
220.32
-116.34
Brad Weimer
/
Christopher Canning
OHIO
/
CHI
9
214.08
-122.58
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
235.35
0.00
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
2
194.90
-40.45
Mikayla Zick
IISD
3
193.20
-42.15
Remi Edvalson
STAN
4
192.45
-42.90
Megan Carter
NDC
5
185.50
-49.85
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
6
170.65
-64.70
Elena Yeh
ARRO
7
169.75
-65.60
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
8
160.50
-74.85
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
9
157.75
-77.60
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
10
157.40
-77.95
Rendi Jones
BYUC
11
157.25
-78.10
Zara Joy Ayazi
MVN
12
153.70
-81.65
Chloe Bishop
U
13
149.15
-86.20
Isabella Coburn
LHA
14
149.10
-86.25
Isabel Correa
IISD
15
148.95
-86.40
Anne Costello
LDA
16
148.85
-86.50
Devon Ott
MARL
17
143.35
-92.00
Francesca Noviello
STAN
18
141.80
-93.55
Christina Shi
PITT
19
141.40
-93.95
Molly Hampton
FDT
20
139.30
-96.05
Louisa Thompson
HDC
21
138.05
-97.30
Kamryn Wong
GCD
22
134.60
-100.75
Samantha Mersnick
U
23
132.90
-102.45
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
24
128.00
-107.35
Elaine Patterson
KENT
25
125.90
-109.45
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
26
121.60
-113.75
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
27
118.60
-116.75
Geneva Pauly
MILE
28
92.05
-143.30
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
217.35
0.00
Remi Edvalson
STAN
2
215.65
-1.70
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
3
205.70
-11.65
Elena Yeh
ARRO
4
183.80
-33.55
Megan Carter
NDC
5
168.25
-49.10
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
6
167.55
-49.80
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
7
163.10
-54.25
Rendi Jones
BYUC
8
161.45
-55.90
Zara Joy Ayazi
MVN
9
154.70
-62.65
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
10
152.65
-64.70
Mikayla Zick
IISD
11
150.00
-67.35
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
12
135.80
-81.55
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lauren Crown
/
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
/
GCD
1
271.92
0.00
Nikki Watters
/
Emily Grund
OHIO
/
GCD
2
251.28
-20.64
Sarah Bacon
/
Brooke Schultz
INDC
/
INDC
3
250.32
-21.60
Abigail Howell
/
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
/
YCFT
4
246.18
-25.74
Carolina Sculti
/
Daria Lenz
MARL
/
SCAL
5
240.24
-31.68
Maggie Merriman
/
Grace Cable
YCFT
/
YCFT
6
238.20
-33.72
Elissa Dawson
/
Eszter Pryor
NCD
/
OHIO
7
237.96
-33.96
Alison Maillard
/
Sine Scribbick
CDC
/
SANA
8
237.24
-34.68
Rachel Rubadue
/
Olivia Rosendahl
OHIO
/
TROJ
9
237.03
-34.89
Alison Gibson
/
Delaney Schnell
TTD
/
TCSN
10
230.73
-41.19
Brooke Pospichal
/
Annie Wiese
U
/
U
11
223.92
-48.00
Madison Witt
/
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
/
MVN
12
217.71
-54.21
Kylie Towbin
/
Morgan Meixner
WWD
/
IISD
13
216.30
-55.62
Mia Paulsen
/
Vivian Zhou
STAN
/
STAN
14
214.77
-57.15
Jaina Gaudette
/
Camryn McPherson
LDA
/
LDA
15
213.27
-58.65
Kali Becker
/
Rachel Burston
MDC
/
WWD
16
211.44
-60.48
Jocelyn Porter
/
Christy Cutshaw
CDA
/
DUKE
17
211.32
-60.60
Jennifer Giacalone
/
Adyson Lowe
CDA
/
CDA
18
207.96
-63.96
Adriane Tam
/
Alyson Tam
PDA
/
PDA
19
204.96
-66.96
Mckensi Austin
/
Katie Russ
MILE
/
MILE
20
202.44
-69.48
Marisa Agarwal
/
Mimi Lin
STAN
/
STAN
21
200.52
-71.40
Alyssa Wang
/
Ivy Davis
DUKE
/
INDC
22
199.65
-72.27
Rileigh Knox
/
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
/
YCFT
23
197.49
-74.43
Talbott Paulsen
/
Mikaela Lujan
STAN
/
U
24
193.56
-78.36
Ishani Singh
/
Carly Ehrlich
PCD
/
PCD
25
189.63
-82.29
Alexandra House
/
Serica Hallstead
BWD
/
BWD
26
186.90
-85.02
Nikki Canale
/
Taylor Pamplin
CDA
/
MVN
27
184.38
-87.54
Lucy Roberts
/
Hannah Sanders
THDC
/
THDC
28
182.31
-89.61
Elizabeth Holmes
/
Janicia Ng
BYUC
/
PDA
29
179.31
-92.61
Liv Mitchell
/
Brighida Rosendahl
SCAL
/
TROJ
30
175.92
-96.00
Emma Kraeger
/
Emma Whitner
YCFT
/
YCFT
31
168.21
-103.71
Averly Hobbs
/
Alexandra Hafey
MILE
/
MILE
32
160.98
-110.94
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elissa Dawson
/
Eszter Pryor
NCD
/
OHIO
1
281.19
0.00
Lauren Crown
/
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
/
GCD
2
277.89
-3.30
Sarah Bacon
/
Brooke Schultz
INDC
/
INDC
3
261.42
-19.77
Alison Gibson
/
Delaney Schnell
TTD
/
TCSN
4
257.82
-23.37
Rachel Rubadue
/
Olivia Rosendahl
OHIO
/
TROJ
5
254.37
-26.82
Madison Witt
/
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
/
MVN
6
245.97
-35.22
Maggie Merriman
/
Grace Cable
YCFT
/
YCFT
7
244.83
-36.36
Nikki Watters
/
Emily Grund
OHIO
/
GCD
8
235.32
-45.87
Alison Maillard
/
Sine Scribbick
CDC
/
SANA
9
234.69
-46.50
Brooke Pospichal
/
Annie Wiese
U
/
U
10
229.59
-51.60
Carolina Sculti
/
Daria Lenz
MARL
/
SCAL
11
223.44
-57.75
Abigail Howell
/
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
/
YCFT
12
213.03
-68.16
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
218.20
0.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
2
211.70
-6.50
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
3
206.55
-11.65
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
4
200.45
-17.75
Ethan Badrian
MDC
5
184.20
-34.00
Jacob Fisher
ADC
6
178.10
-40.10
Joshua Thai
SCAL
7
177.90
-40.30
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
8
174.95
-43.25
Brady Ruth
GCD
9
171.60
-46.60
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
10
167.55
-50.65
Seif El-Askary
MVN
11
164.90
-53.30
Nicholas Harris
WCD
12
162.20
-56.00
Max Fowler
ADC
13
155.90
-62.30
Cole Tremewan
LDA
14
154.65
-63.55
Tyler Downs
CLAY
15
154.55
-63.65
Carson Tyler
MOSS
16
148.95
-69.25
Nicholas Newis
UAD
17
147.00
-71.20
Manuel Borowski
DDC
18
144.55
-73.65
Jack O'Connor
MVN
19
143.95
-74.25
Quentin Henninger
MILE
20
143.25
-74.95
Harrison Nolan
WIND
20
143.25
-74.95
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
22
134.10
-84.10
Logan Schelfaut
U
23
120.95
-97.25
Zayne Danielewicz
WIND
24
120.25
-97.95
Jackson Greene
TD
25
117.55
-100.65
Jack Ryan
MILE
26
114.30
-103.90
Owen Hren
U
27
101.10
-117.10
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
219.45
0.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
2
214.15
-5.30
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
3
199.55
-19.90
Nicholas Harris
WCD
4
190.60
-28.85
Jacob Fisher
ADC
5
189.55
-29.90
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
6
187.60
-31.85
Brady Ruth
GCD
7
182.40
-37.05
Ethan Badrian
MDC
8
178.30
-41.15
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
9
172.25
-47.20
Joshua Thai
SCAL
10
165.60
-53.85
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
11
154.15
-65.30
Seif El-Askary
MVN
12
151.15
-68.30
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cameron Thatcher
/
Jordan Windle
OHIO
/
DUKE
1
298.35
0.00
Christopher Law
/
Henry Fusaro
AAAD
/
CLAV
2
289.32
-9.03
Kyle Goodwin
/
Joseph Cifelli
MILE
/
WIND
3
264.60
-33.75
Reed Merritt
/
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
/
STAN
4
255.90
-42.45
Max Showalter
/
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
/
DUKE
5
250.08
-48.27
Ian Shelton
/
Bradley Buchter
MDC
/
SEDC
6
245.16
-53.19
Alec Decaprio
/
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
/
HDC
7
243.03
-55.32
Gregory Duncan
/
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
/
DDC
8
239.52
-58.83
Colten Young
/
Matthew Casillas
MVN
/
MVN
9
238.14
-60.21
David Dinsmore
/
James Brady
OHIO
/
DUKE
10
232.83
-65.52
John Gray
/
Connor Callahan
DUKE
/
DUKE
11
230.61
-67.74
Joshua Davidson
/
Casey Ponton
TWDA
/
TWDA
12
228.81
-69.54
Anton Hoherz
/
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
TWDA
/
NDC
13
222.12
-76.23
Quinlan DeVal
/
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
/
DUKE
14
219.57
-78.78
Alex Claus
/
Lyle Yost
CAD
/
AFD
15
216.00
-82.35
Zachary Allen
/
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
/
FLDT
16
209.76
-88.59
James Hopper
/
Jacob Fielding
MARL
/
ROSE
17
209.58
-88.77
William Gottsch
/
Austin Alexander
NDC
/
NDC
18
203.04
-95.31
Seamus Scotty
/
Caleb Ives
WIND
/
MILE
19
192.12
-106.23
Luke Martinez
/
Justin Checchin
SANA
/
SANA
20
171.30
-127.05
Parker Hardigree
/
Jacob Siler
MOSS
/
TD
21
168.42
-129.93
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cameron Thatcher
/
Jordan Windle
OHIO
/
DUKE
1
304.95
0.00
Christopher Law
/
Henry Fusaro
AAAD
/
CLAV
2
281.73
-23.22
Gregory Duncan
/
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
/
DDC
3
266.04
-38.91
Joshua Davidson
/
Casey Ponton
TWDA
/
TWDA
4
263.58
-41.37
Ian Shelton
/
Bradley Buchter
MDC
/
SEDC
5
251.22
-53.73
Max Showalter
/
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
/
DUKE
6
250.17
-54.78
Colten Young
/
Matthew Casillas
MVN
/
MVN
7
248.94
-56.01
David Dinsmore
/
James Brady
OHIO
/
DUKE
8
248.55
-56.40
Reed Merritt
/
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
/
STAN
9
246.48
-58.47
Alec Decaprio
/
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
/
HDC
10
240.30
-64.65
John Gray
/
Connor Callahan
DUKE
/
DUKE
11
224.79
-80.16
Kyle Goodwin
/
Joseph Cifelli
MILE
/
WIND
12
218.43
-86.52
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
238.75
0.00
Remi Edvalson
STAN
2
230.55
-8.20
Isabella Coburn
LHA
3
213.25
-25.50
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
4
209.10
-29.65
Anne Costello
LDA
5
207.15
-31.60
Megan Carter
NDC
6
205.20
-33.55
Isabel Correa
IISD
7
201.95
-36.80
Louisa Thompson
HDC
8
200.30
-38.45
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
9
190.05
-48.70
Francesca Noviello
STAN
10
185.85
-52.90
Devon Ott
MARL
11
185.60
-53.15
Amari Brown Swint
CD
12
181.10
-57.65
Jordan Avery
MOSS
13
179.00
-59.75
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
14
178.95
-59.80
Sophie Verzyl
SC
15
176.50
-62.25
Elena Yeh
ARRO
16
174.00
-64.75
Vivian Niekamp
GRYP
17
173.60
-65.15
Abigale White
MOSS
18
169.45
-69.30
Haley Marshall
MDC
19
168.60
-70.15
Molly Hampton
FDT
20
167.85
-70.90
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
21
166.30
-72.45
Regina Meirmanova
CHI
22
165.25
-73.50
Rendi Jones
BYUC
23
163.60
-75.15
Mikayla Zick
IISD
24
162.50
-76.25
Samantha Mersnick
U
25
160.50
-78.25
Ciara McCliment
LDA
26
157.85
-80.90
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
27
155.85
-82.90
Christina Shi
PITT
28
153.55
-85.20
Zara Joy Ayazi
MVN
29
150.80
-87.95
Julia Pioso
U
30
148.50
-90.25
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
31
147.90
-90.85
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
32
127.15
-111.60
Emily Sutter
ODC
33
99.85
-138.90
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Remi Edvalson
STAN
1
226.65
0.00
Isabella Coburn
LHA
2
212.00
-14.65
Francesca Noviello
STAN
3
211.65
-15.00
Isabel Correa
IISD
4
207.85
-18.80
Megan Carter
NDC
5
200.80
-25.85
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
6
198.65
-28.00
Devon Ott
MARL
7
198.30
-28.35
Louisa Thompson
HDC
8
191.40
-35.25
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
9
191.10
-35.55
Anne Costello
LDA
10
179.45
-47.20
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
11
179.15
-47.50
Amari Brown Swint
CD
12
158.90
-67.75
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
310.90
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
2
307.45
-3.45
Jessie Creed
CHI
3
289.30
-21.60
Kianna Yancey
TNT
4
284.45
-26.45
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
5
277.95
-32.95
Jennifer Bell
HDC
6
268.45
-42.45
Kayla Yancey
TNT
7
258.05
-52.85
Kayla Haigh
MVN
8
254.00
-56.90
Mayson Richards
GCD
9
251.25
-59.65
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
10
250.75
-60.15
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
11
249.00
-61.90
Lucy Hogan
CHI
12
248.05
-62.85
Allison Ward
GCD
13
246.95
-63.95
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
14
246.20
-64.70
Ashley Gonzalez
WFLA
15
245.00
-65.90
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
16
244.90
-66.00
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
17
241.15
-69.75
Julia Fidanza
U
18
239.45
-71.45
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
19
239.40
-71.50
Zain Smith
LDA
20
238.80
-72.10
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
21
236.55
-74.35
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
22
233.65
-77.25
Paige Sundermann
LDA
23
231.00
-79.90
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
24
228.10
-82.80
Sarah Ballard
IISD
25
227.90
-83.00
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
26
226.20
-84.70
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
27
221.50
-89.40
Madalyn Freece
CD
28
219.35
-91.55
Victoria Altman
SCAL
29
219.20
-91.70
Meghan Wenzel
CD
30
217.45
-93.45
Lauren Willian
CHI
31
217.30
-93.60
Anna Yaggy
IISD
32
217.15
-93.75
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
33
211.70
-99.20
Madison Huitt
PITT
34
208.35
-102.55
Halli Siwik
SEDC
35
199.95
-110.95
Caitlyn Curtis
CHI
36
183.20
-127.70
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
322.60
0.00
Maria Coburn
LHA
2
298.00
-24.60
Kianna Yancey
TNT
3
297.05
-25.55
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
4
287.75
-34.85
Jessie Creed
CHI
5
287.20
-35.40
Lucy Hogan
CHI
6
272.75
-49.85
Jennifer Bell
HDC
7
268.45
-54.15
Kayla Yancey
TNT
8
259.05
-63.55
Mayson Richards
GCD
9
258.60
-64.00
Kayla Haigh
MVN
10
257.00
-65.60
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
11
255.95
-66.65
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
12
242.30
-80.30
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Cable
YCFT
1
369.65
0.00
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
2
338.30
-31.35
Nikki Watters
OHIO
3
324.70
-44.95
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
4
314.20
-55.45
Emily Grund
GCD
5
308.85
-60.80
Carolina Sculti
MARL
6
307.45
-62.20
Johanna Holloway
U
7
306.90
-62.75
Shaunmei Lim
STAN
8
305.20
-64.45
Daria Lenz
SCAL
9
304.90
-64.75
Alison Gibson
TTD
10
299.45
-70.20
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
11
298.30
-71.35
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
12
293.55
-76.10
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
13
283.50
-86.15
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
14
282.05
-87.60
Dayana Popa
IISD
15
270.20
-99.45
Annie Wiese
U
16
268.10
-101.55
Ginger Lingard
SDT
17
261.40
-108.25
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
18
258.55
-111.10
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
19
257.15
-112.50
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
20
251.90
-117.75
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
21
251.85
-117.80
Mia Paulsen
STAN
22
248.85
-120.80
Jessica Warak
NDC
23
247.55
-122.10
Nikki Canale
CDA
24
244.85
-124.80
Mallory Charles
PITT
25
242.45
-127.20
Jenna Pinheiro
YCFT
26
235.40
-134.25
Elizabeth Uhl
MARL
27
228.30
-141.35
Ivy Davis
INDC
28
224.40
-145.25
Chloe Best
HDC
29
222.40
-147.25
Anna Hansen
GAD
30
220.10
-149.55
Ishani Singh
PCD
31
199.20
-170.45
Megan Hetzler
U
32
194.80
-174.85
Anne Marie Kenny
MILE
33
170.90
-198.75
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Cable
YCFT
1
362.55
0.00
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
2
357.70
-4.85
Nikki Watters
OHIO
3
348.90
-13.65
Johanna Holloway
U
4
340.40
-22.15
Emily Grund
GCD
5
321.55
-41.00
Carolina Sculti
MARL
6
314.50
-48.05
Alison Gibson
TTD
7
307.75
-54.80
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
8
307.45
-55.10
Daria Lenz
SCAL
9
306.70
-55.85
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
10
303.70
-58.85
Shaunmei Lim
STAN
11
284.20
-78.35
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
12
242.55
-120.00
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
275.00
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
267.50
-7.50
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
3
255.75
-19.25
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
4
237.30
-37.70
Brady Ruth
GCD
5
225.10
-49.90
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
6
215.45
-59.55
Tyler Downs
CLAY
7
214.70
-60.30
Zayne Danielewicz
WIND
8
213.45
-61.55
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
9
212.80
-62.20
Ethan Badrian
MDC
10
205.40
-69.60
Logan Choma
PARK
11
204.80
-70.20
Jacob Fisher
ADC
12
202.70
-72.30
Max Fowler
ADC
13
201.05
-73.95
Nicholas Harris
WCD
14
196.85
-78.15
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
15
196.80
-78.20
Quentin Henninger
MILE
16
195.55
-79.45
Cole Tremewan
LDA
17
195.50
-79.50
Marcel Mateos-Salles
SANA
18
195.45
-79.55
Seif El-Askary
MVN
19
194.95
-80.05
Joshua Thai
SCAL
20
191.70
-83.30
Nicholas Newis
UAD
21
191.35
-83.65
Manuel Borowski
DDC
22
190.80
-84.20
Carson Tyler
MOSS
23
188.45
-86.55
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
24
187.50
-87.50
Chase Marafioto
SANA
25
186.00
-89.00
Adam Wesson
SCDC
26
184.85
-90.15
Christian Inman
TWDA
27
174.25
-100.75
Soodong Kim
LDA
28
172.35
-102.65
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
29
166.75
-108.25
Jack Ryan
MILE
30
165.45
-109.55
Jack O'Connor
MVN
31
160.80
-114.20
Harrison Nolan
WIND
32
158.80
-116.20
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
33
151.60
-123.40
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
276.70
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
240.45
-36.25
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
3
237.60
-39.10
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
4
235.35
-41.35
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
5
223.15
-53.55
Tyler Downs
CLAY
6
218.30
-58.40
Zayne Danielewicz
WIND
7
214.85
-61.85
Jacob Fisher
ADC
8
212.45
-64.25
Ethan Badrian
MDC
9
207.35
-69.35
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
10
201.40
-75.30
Logan Choma
PARK
11
198.20
-78.50
Brady Ruth
GCD
12
195.55
-81.15
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
337.50
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
326.15
-11.35
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
3
305.95
-31.55
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
4
303.85
-33.65
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
5
284.65
-52.85
Bayne Bennett
TNT
6
280.15
-57.35
Seamus Harding
SVY
7
278.55
-58.95
Ben Smith
ROSE
8
276.50
-61.00
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
9
274.30
-63.20
Gregory Culver
MDC
10
270.25
-67.25
Henry Goodman
CHI
11
268.10
-69.40
Jack Matthews
OHIO
12
265.50
-72.00
Jacob Haim
TROJ
13
262.85
-74.65
Sam Stinson
THDC
14
262.35
-75.15
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
15
259.65
-77.85
Dillon Richardson
U
16
257.70
-79.80
Kevin Bradley
WWD
17
257.40
-80.10
Jonathan Geraghty
U
18
256.10
-81.40
Max Valasek
TROJ
19
253.60
-83.90
Campbell Worsley
CDA
20
251.75
-85.75
Peter Smithson
GDC
21
250.15
-87.35
Reid Klein
GCD
22
244.85
-92.65
Wyatt Weaver
DDA
23
242.55
-94.95
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
24
240.35
-97.15
Ryan Cohn
GAD
25
238.35
-99.15
William Claus
CAD
26
236.25
-101.25
Noah Kanan
ARRO
27
235.95
-101.55
Luca Ayazi
MVN
28
220.05
-117.45
Isaac Newman
LOBO
29
219.60
-117.90
Braden Kowalski
NDC
30
217.70
-119.80
Zachary Boyd
ODC
31
208.85
-128.65
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
31
208.85
-128.65
Sky Geovanni
YCFT
33
190.05
-147.45
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
346.35
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
329.65
-16.70
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
3
313.25
-33.10
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
4
293.15
-53.20
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
5
291.40
-54.95
Gregory Culver
MDC
6
290.70
-55.65
Bayne Bennett
TNT
7
283.95
-62.40
Ben Smith
ROSE
8
283.15
-63.20
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
9
281.65
-64.70
Jack Matthews
OHIO
10
273.20
-73.15
Seamus Harding
SVY
11
262.45
-83.90
Henry Goodman
CHI
12
259.30
-87.05
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
276.35
0.00
Kianna Yancey
TNT
2
273.20
-3.15
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
3
269.80
-6.55
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
243.75
-32.60
Julia Fidanza
U
5
239.05
-37.30
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
6
236.40
-39.95
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
7
226.50
-49.85
Kayla Yancey
TNT
8
224.70
-51.65
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
9
222.90
-53.45
Kayla Haigh
MVN
10
219.25
-57.10
Kristina Zick
IISD
11
218.50
-57.85
Mayson Richards
GCD
12
212.25
-64.10
Meghan Wenzel
CD
13
211.80
-64.55
Madison Huitt
PITT
14
211.35
-65.00
Kayla Wilson
GCD
15
209.40
-66.95
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
16
205.05
-71.30
Allison Ward
GCD
17
204.45
-71.90
Jessie Creed
CHI
18
201.80
-74.55
Sarah Ballard
IISD
19
201.75
-74.60
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
20
196.95
-79.40
Savannah Stocker
MVN
21
191.20
-85.15
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
22
189.80
-86.55
Zain Smith
LDA
23
185.95
-90.40
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
24
185.15
-91.20
Lucy Hogan
CHI
25
180.55
-95.80
Lauren Willian
CHI
26
150.85
-125.50
Caitlyn Curtis
CHI
27
149.00
-127.35
Anya Jackson
MILE
28
145.20
-131.15
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kianna Yancey
TNT
1
280.70
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
277.00
-3.70
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
3
269.05
-11.65
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
264.60
-16.10
Kayla Haigh
MVN
5
245.05
-35.65
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
6
244.70
-36.00
Julia Fidanza
U
7
235.55
-45.15
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
8
229.80
-50.90
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
9
223.35
-57.35
Kayla Yancey
TNT
10
223.30
-57.40
Mayson Richards
GCD
11
210.75
-69.95
Kristina Zick
IISD
12
202.70
-78.00
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
INDC
1
357.80
0.00
Amy Stevens
U
2
352.05
-5.75
Nikki Watters
OHIO
3
339.30
-18.50
Alison Gibson
TTD
4
324.55
-33.25
Nikki Canale
CDA
5
322.55
-35.25
Daria Lenz
SCAL
6
318.75
-39.05
Camryn McPherson
LDA
7
318.35
-39.45
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
8
316.50
-41.30
Emily Grund
GCD
9
313.90
-43.90
Carolina Sculti
MARL
10
310.95
-46.85
Johanna Holloway
U
11
305.45
-52.35
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
12
302.80
-55.00
Grace Cable
YCFT
13
302.60
-55.20
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
14
302.45
-55.35
Ginger Lingard
SDT
15
295.20
-62.60
Hailey Fisher
ADC
16
292.70
-65.10
Mia Paulsen
STAN
17
283.30
-74.50
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
18
279.70
-78.10
Dayana Popa
IISD
19
279.65
-78.15
Alexandra House
BWD
20
275.25
-82.55
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
21
274.70
-83.10
Mallory Charles
PITT
22
273.50
-84.30
Shaunmei Lim
STAN
23
270.80
-87.00
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
24
266.25
-91.55
Emily Aument
DDA
25
264.85
-92.95
Sierra Shurts
THDC
26
262.30
-95.50
Jenna Pinheiro
YCFT
27
258.50
-99.30
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
28
256.95
-100.85
Hannah Sanders
THDC
29
256.00
-101.80
Amanda Ling
LDA
30
252.60
-105.20
Chloe Best
HDC
31
249.70
-108.10
Emma Ruchala
WIND
32
246.90
-110.90
Megan Galbreath
SEAH
33
245.35
-112.45
Anna Hansen
GAD
34
243.35
-114.45
Carly Ehrlich
PCD
35
235.65
-122.15
Erin Norton
UNYD
36
235.40
-122.40
Kylei Grosfield
U
37
228.55
-129.25
Kathleen Feuerborn
GCD
38
220.20
-137.60
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
INDC
1
378.90
0.00
Alison Gibson
TTD
2
352.55
-26.35
Nikki Watters
OHIO
3
346.45
-32.45
Emily Grund
GCD
4
336.30
-42.60
Camryn McPherson
LDA
5
330.20
-48.70
Daria Lenz
SCAL
6
325.90
-53.00
Nikki Canale
CDA
7
325.35
-53.55
Carolina Sculti
MARL
8
324.55
-54.35
Amy Stevens
U
9
320.25
-58.65
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
10
312.25
-66.65
Alyssa Wang
DUKE
11
298.00
-80.90
Johanna Holloway
U
12
288.95
-89.95
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
INDC
1
480.50
0.00
Elissa Dawson
NCD
2
425.25
-55.25
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
3
423.95
-56.55
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
4
423.30
-57.20
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
5
420.95
-59.55
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
6
419.75
-60.75
Morgan Meixner
IISD
7
414.55
-65.95
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
8
410.95
-69.55
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
9
407.20
-73.30
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
10
401.35
-79.15
Taylor Pamplin
MVN
11
400.95
-79.55
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
12
398.20
-82.30
Carolyn Howard
TNT
13
397.35
-83.15
Alison Maillard
CDC
14
392.10
-88.40
Sine Scribbick
SANA
15
390.10
-90.40
Maria Lohman
PITT
16
389.30
-91.20
Mckensi Austin
MILE
17
388.40
-92.10
Mariam Khamis
IISD
18
387.95
-92.55
Briana Thai
SCAL
19
387.65
-92.85
Lauren Crown
GCD
20
384.05
-96.45
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
21
383.50
-97.00
Madison Witt
MVN
22
381.25
-99.25
Kylie Towbin
WWD
23
379.30
-101.20
Sofia Rauzi
LHA
24
376.70
-103.80
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
25
376.40
-104.10
Kristen Hayden
DUKE
26
372.15
-108.35
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
27
367.85
-112.65
Meme Sharp
IISD
28
367.55
-112.95
Meghan Obrien
ID
29
359.00
-121.50
Rachel Burston
WWD
30
356.90
-123.60
Kali Becker
MDC
31
355.15
-125.35
Sara Maleski
CDA
32
355.10
-125.40
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
33
354.15
-126.35
Katie Russ
MILE
34
350.35
-130.15
Juliette Corboy
CHI
35
344.20
-136.30
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
36
342.00
-138.50
Liz Click
MDA
37
333.80
-146.70
Kailey Francetic
AKR
38
323.90
-156.60
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
INDC
1
507.20
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
2
462.75
-44.45
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
3
447.10
-60.10
Morgan Meixner
IISD
4
433.65
-73.55
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
5
433.50
-73.70
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
6
431.10
-76.10
Elissa Dawson
NCD
7
428.90
-78.30
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
8
425.90
-81.30
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
9
421.05
-86.15
Taylor Pamplin
MVN
10
413.30
-93.90
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
11
411.40
-95.80
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
12
371.55
-135.65
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
380.70
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
375.55
-5.15
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
3
353.15
-27.55
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
4
341.55
-39.15
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
5
311.90
-68.80
Seamus Harding
SVY
6
304.05
-76.65
Ryan Cohn
GAD
7
294.80
-85.90
Kevin Bradley
WWD
8
293.65
-87.05
Gregory Culver
MDC
9
280.20
-100.50
Bayne Bennett
TNT
10
278.30
-102.40
Max Valasek
TROJ
11
274.40
-106.30
Jonathan Geraghty
U
12
271.00
-109.70
Taj Cole
TDC
13
270.20
-110.50
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
14
269.15
-111.55
Jack Matthews
OHIO
15
265.35
-115.35
William Claus
CAD
16
263.60
-117.10
Dillon Richardson
U
17
263.25
-117.45
Sam Stinson
THDC
18
261.90
-118.80
Ben Smith
ROSE
19
260.75
-119.95
Braden Kowalski
NDC
20
260.05
-120.65
Noah Kanan
ARRO
21
253.60
-127.10
Reid Klein
GCD
22
253.35
-127.35
Peter Smithson
GDC
23
247.65
-133.05
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
24
246.80
-133.90
Henry Goodman
CHI
25
246.40
-134.30
Luca Ayazi
MVN
26
246.25
-134.45
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
27
245.60
-135.10
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
28
243.45
-137.25
William Rains
ROSE
29
239.70
-141.00
Jacob Haim
TROJ
30
238.05
-142.65
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
31
225.25
-155.45
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
32
218.70
-162.00
Koby Bretz
ODC
33
214.65
-166.05
Wyatt Weaver
DDA
34
212.20
-168.50
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
408.30
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
375.55
-32.75
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
3
356.30
-52.00
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
4
337.50
-70.80
Seamus Harding
SVY
5
314.90
-93.40
Kevin Bradley
WWD
6
310.60
-97.70
Bayne Bennett
TNT
7
305.55
-102.75
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
8
295.10
-113.20
Jonathan Geraghty
U
9
292.45
-115.85
Ryan Cohn
GAD
10
289.50
-118.80
Gregory Culver
MDC
11
287.50
-120.80
Max Valasek
TROJ
12
278.60
-129.70
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
438.30
0.00
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
2
412.75
-25.55
Colten Young
MVN
3
409.05
-29.25
Christopher Canning
CHI
4
370.95
-67.35
Luke McDivitt
MVN
5
345.60
-92.70
Brad Weimer
OHIO
6
339.10
-99.20
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
7
338.25
-100.05
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
8
336.95
-101.35
Isaac Khamis
IISD
9
336.90
-101.40
Lyle Yost
AFD
10
326.85
-111.45
Nick Cover
SEDC
11
325.20
-113.10
Eric Correa
IISD
12
321.55
-116.75
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
13
320.70
-117.60
Alec Decaprio
HDC
14
316.10
-122.20
Walker Creedon
TROJ
15
313.90
-124.40
Alex Claus
CAD
16
309.65
-128.65
Jacob Siler
TD
17
308.10
-130.20
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
18
303.50
-134.80
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
19
298.85
-139.45
Jason Checchin
SANA
20
284.65
-153.65
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
21
283.80
-154.50
Henry Carman
SDT
22
280.70
-157.60
Seamus Scotty
WIND
23
239.15
-199.15
Casey Fellows
MILE
24
219.90
-218.40
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
451.20
0.00
Colten Young
MVN
2
444.00
-7.20
Luke McDivitt
MVN
3
408.40
-42.80
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
4
400.10
-51.10
Christopher Canning
CHI
5
388.90
-62.30
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
6
358.95
-92.25
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
7
343.20
-108.00
Brad Weimer
OHIO
8
336.55
-114.65
Lyle Yost
AFD
9
334.80
-116.40
Nick Cover
SEDC
10
330.00
-121.20
Eric Correa
IISD
11
320.00
-131.20
Isaac Khamis
IISD
12
309.95
-141.25
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
611.60
0.00
Christopher Law
AAAD
2
573.45
-38.15
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
570.10
-41.50
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
4
566.35
-45.25
Samuel Smith
BDT
5
553.05
-58.55
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
6
549.90
-61.70
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
7
549.00
-62.60
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
8
545.40
-66.20
Theodore Miclau
STAN
9
535.15
-76.45
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
10
533.90
-77.70
Stephen Romanik
AKR
11
532.40
-79.20
Matthew Casillas
MVN
12
530.80
-80.80
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
13
523.20
-88.40
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
14
522.95
-88.65
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
15
519.45
-92.15
Gregory Duncan
DDC
16
515.20
-96.40
David Dinsmore
OHIO
17
510.40
-101.20
Kevin Frebel
IISD
18
498.15
-113.45
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
19
493.05
-118.55
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
20
488.25
-123.35
James Brady
DUKE
21
485.10
-126.50
Matthew Phillip
MUST
22
482.05
-129.55
David Pfeifer
CRD
23
476.70
-134.90
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
24
473.85
-137.75
Harrison Moncino
ADA
25
471.65
-139.95
Max Showalter
DUKE
26
468.75
-142.85
Peter Myers
HD
27
466.40
-145.20
Connor Callahan
DUKE
28
465.65
-145.95
Cody Rankin
CLAV
29
462.05
-149.55
David Hoffer
U
30
460.05
-151.55
Levi Lindsey
GCD
31
453.00
-158.60
Skylar Lake
TTD
32
451.40
-160.20
Joseph Kaszubowski
SDT
33
437.30
-174.30
Justin Checchin
SANA
34
434.05
-177.55
Sean Scarry
GAD
35
427.10
-184.50
William Gottsch
NDC
36
424.30
-187.30
Luke Martinez
SANA
37
408.40
-203.20
Maxim Royzen
CHI
38
397.25
-214.35
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
675.30
0.00
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
2
609.30
-66.00
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
3
609.05
-66.25
Samuel Smith
BDT
4
595.30
-80.00
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
5
575.45
-99.85
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
6
573.80
-101.50
Theodore Miclau
STAN
7
557.35
-117.95
Christopher Law
AAAD
8
555.05
-120.25
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
9
552.95
-122.35
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
10
545.20
-130.10
Matthew Casillas
MVN
11
533.15
-142.15
Stephen Romanik
AKR
12
525.20
-150.10
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
284.15
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
276.35
-7.80
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
3
275.05
-9.10
Kianna Yancey
TNT
4
264.50
-19.65
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
5
252.80
-31.35
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
6
251.55
-32.60
Lucy Hogan
CHI
7
249.80
-34.35
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
8
246.25
-37.90
Jennifer Bell
HDC
9
246.15
-38.00
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
10
241.65
-42.50
Mayson Richards
GCD
10
241.65
-42.50
Ashley Gonzalez
WFLA
12
236.80
-47.35
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
13
236.75
-47.40
Kayla Yancey
TNT
14
234.25
-49.90
Zain Smith
LDA
15
229.30
-54.85
Charlotte Bowen
CVD
16
229.10
-55.05
Julia Fidanza
U
17
227.15
-57.00
Jessie Creed
CHI
18
226.90
-57.25
Allison Ward
GCD
19
224.70
-59.45
Savannah Stocker
MVN
20
222.45
-61.70
Paige Sundermann
LDA
21
214.65
-69.50
Mallory Walker
IISD
22
212.70
-71.45
Kaitlin Labella
CVD
23
210.00
-74.15
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
24
209.40
-74.75
Kayla Haigh
MVN
25
207.40
-76.75
Sarah Ballard
IISD
26
207.30
-76.85
Victoria Altman
SCAL
27
207.20
-76.95
Megan Phillip
MUST
28
206.15
-78.00
Katie Laverty
HDC
29
204.15
-80.00
Lauren Willian
CHI
30
202.75
-81.40
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
31
197.80
-86.35
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
32
197.75
-86.40
Campbell Patteson
SAGE
33
196.90
-87.25
Jordan Skilken
OHIO
34
194.75
-89.40
Madison Huitt
PITT
35
187.85
-96.30
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
289.45
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
2
282.15
-7.30
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
3
278.75
-10.70
Kianna Yancey
TNT
4
274.25
-15.20
Mayson Richards
GCD
5
261.75
-27.70
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
6
250.45
-39.00
Lucy Hogan
CHI
7
249.55
-39.90
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
8
248.65
-40.80
Jennifer Bell
HDC
9
247.30
-42.15
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
10
243.35
-46.10
Sidney O'Donnell
AFD
11
238.85
-50.60
Ashley Gonzalez
WFLA
12
235.75
-53.70
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
382.25
0.00
Daria Lenz
SCAL
2
381.30
-0.95
Carolina Sculti
MARL
3
377.55
-4.70
Brooke Schultz
INDC
4
377.35
-4.90
Nikki Watters
OHIO
5
377.15
-5.10
Alison Gibson
TTD
6
373.15
-9.10
Johanna Holloway
U
7
360.25
-22.00
Grace Cable
YCFT
8
354.80
-27.45
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
9
351.95
-30.30
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
10
348.05
-34.20
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
11
335.10
-47.15
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
12
331.00
-51.25
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
13
328.95
-53.30
Genevieve Angerame
TWDA
14
323.20
-59.05
Camryn McPherson
LDA
15
322.25
-60.00
Amy Stevens
U
16
318.05
-64.20
Annie Wiese
U
17
309.85
-72.40
Ginger Lingard
SDT
18
308.05
-74.20
Madeline Wiese
CVD
19
301.20
-81.05
Chloe Best
HDC
20
300.70
-81.55
Jessica Warak
NDC
21
300.45
-81.80
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
22
297.20
-85.05
Elizabeth Holmes
BYUC
23
296.55
-85.70
Emma Ruchala
WIND
24
296.25
-86.00
Ivy Davis
INDC
25
291.00
-91.25
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
26
286.50
-95.75
Mallory Charles
PITT
27
278.80
-103.45
Samantha Ho
NYDC
28
276.05
-106.20
Elizabeth Uhl
MARL
29
275.00
-107.25
Kelliann Howell
MOSS
30
263.00
-119.25
Anna Hansen
GAD
31
258.65
-123.60
Megan Galbreath
SEAH
32
258.50
-123.75
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
33
250.30
-131.95
Emily Aument
DDA
34
245.40
-136.85
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
399.10
0.00
Nikki Watters
OHIO
2
389.75
-9.35
Brooke Schultz
INDC
3
386.35
-12.75
Alison Gibson
TTD
4
383.25
-15.85
Carolina Sculti
MARL
5
363.55
-35.55
Daria Lenz
SCAL
6
355.55
-43.55
Grace Cable
YCFT
7
345.15
-53.95
Marisa Agarwal
STAN
8
342.00
-57.10
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
9
340.95
-58.15
Johanna Holloway
U
10
336.10
-63.00
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
11
321.60
-77.50
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
12
311.95
-87.15
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
INDC
1
531.90
0.00
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
2
486.50
-45.40
Brooke Pospichal
U
3
468.90
-63.00
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
4
466.30
-65.60
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
5
461.25
-70.65
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
6
456.65
-75.25
Elissa Dawson
NCD
7
452.40
-79.50
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
8
449.45
-82.45
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
9
449.25
-82.65
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
10
449.10
-82.80
Haley Allen
COM
11
435.15
-96.75
Sofia Rauzi
LHA
12
431.90
-100.00
Madison Witt
MVN
13
424.60
-107.30
Carolyn Howard
TNT
14
424.40
-107.50
Charlye Campbell
COM
15
421.30
-110.60
Maria Lohman
PITT
16
421.25
-110.65
Taylor Pamplin
MVN
17
415.35
-116.55
Kylie Towbin
WWD
18
414.05
-117.85
Mckensi Austin
MILE
19
413.05
-118.85
Morgan Meixner
IISD
20
412.70
-119.20
Madeline McKernan
TWDA
21
411.20
-120.70
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
22
409.25
-122.65
Mariam Khamis
IISD
23
407.05
-124.85
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
24
406.15
-125.75
Talbott Paulsen
STAN
25
401.25
-130.65
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
26
399.35
-132.55
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
27
397.85
-134.05
Sine Scribbick
SANA
28
396.75
-135.15
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
29
392.10
-139.80
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
30
390.60
-141.30
Meghan Obrien
ID
31
383.90
-148.00
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
32
382.45
-149.45
Briana Thai
SCAL
33
378.05
-153.85
Abigail Knapton
NDC
34
371.45
-160.45
Lucy Roberts
THDC
35
366.20
-165.70
Kailey Francetic
AKR
36
359.85
-172.05
Kali Becker
MDC
37
359.35
-172.55
Alison Maillard
CDC
38
355.10
-176.80
Katie Russ
MILE
39
353.10
-178.80
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
INDC
1
543.30
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
2
507.70
-35.60
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
3
505.55
-37.75
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
4
495.00
-48.30
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
5
484.85
-58.45
Elissa Dawson
NCD
6
474.25
-69.05
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
7
473.85
-69.45
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
8
468.30
-75.00
Brooke Pospichal
U
9
454.25
-89.05
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
10
452.85
-90.45
Haley Allen
COM
11
436.35
-106.95
Sofia Rauzi
LHA
12
432.20
-111.10
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
351.15
0.00
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
2
317.80
-33.35
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
3
299.90
-51.25
Maxwell Flory
DDC
4
280.40
-70.75
Seamus Harding
SVY
5
273.20
-77.95
Henry Goodman
CHI
6
261.55
-89.60
Max Valasek
TROJ
7
261.50
-89.65
Peter Smithson
GDC
8
256.10
-95.05
Ryan Cohn
GAD
9
255.70
-95.45
Jonathan Geraghty
U
10
250.65
-100.50
Dillon Richardson
U
11
249.60
-101.55
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
12
248.80
-102.35
Gregory Culver
MDC
13
248.60
-102.55
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
14
239.05
-112.10
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
15
236.70
-114.45
William Rains
ROSE
16
236.20
-114.95
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
17
232.65
-118.50
Ben Smith
ROSE
18
227.80
-123.35
Campbell Worsley
CDA
19
226.50
-124.65
Taj Cole
TDC
20
221.80
-129.35
Braden Kowalski
NDC
21
219.65
-131.50
Sam Stinson
THDC
22
219.30
-131.85
Kevin Bradley
WWD
23
215.10
-136.05
Kevin Sullivan
WIND
24
211.75
-139.40
Sky Geovanni
YCFT
25
211.60
-139.55
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
26
205.85
-145.30
Jack Matthews
OHIO
27
199.05
-152.10
William Claus
CAD
28
198.35
-152.80
Koby Bretz
ODC
29
177.95
-173.20
Zachary Boyd
ODC
30
159.50
-191.65
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
361.00
0.00
Jordan Rzepka
CAD
2
336.80
-24.20
Maxwell Flory
DDC
3
307.25
-53.75
Gabriel Holladay
IISD
4
298.25
-62.75
Seamus Harding
SVY
5
284.80
-76.20
Max Valasek
TROJ
6
266.60
-94.40
Peter Smithson
GDC
7
253.65
-107.35
Henry Goodman
CHI
8
251.30
-109.70
Jonathan Geraghty
U
9
251.00
-110.00
Dillon Richardson
U
10
249.90
-111.10
Ryan Cohn
GAD
11
248.70
-112.30
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
12
241.30
-119.70
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
1
414.10
0.00
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
2
401.45
-12.65
Christopher Canning
CHI
3
387.15
-26.95
Zachary Allen
FLDT
4
381.20
-32.90
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
5
371.70
-42.40
Colten Young
MVN
6
362.35
-51.75
Jake Greenberg
CVD
7
356.05
-58.05
Lyle Yost
AFD
8
351.50
-62.60
Alex Claus
CAD
9
340.05
-74.05
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
9
340.05
-74.05
Jason Montefusco
LDA
11
337.10
-77.00
James Hopper
MARL
12
331.70
-82.40
Christian DeVol
CD
13
327.95
-86.15
Alec Decaprio
HDC
14
327.40
-86.70
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
15
325.05
-89.05
Isaac Khamis
IISD
16
318.60
-95.50
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
17
316.15
-97.95
Logan Andrews
CDA
18
313.45
-100.65
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
19
311.05
-103.05
Jesse Cawley
THDC
20
309.65
-104.45
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
21
306.15
-107.95
Henry Carman
SDT
22
305.70
-108.40
Francisco Cortes-Inchauspe
ADC
23
302.85
-111.25
Luke McDivitt
MVN
24
301.20
-112.90
Jake Butler
MCCO
25
298.65
-115.45
Walker Creedon
TROJ
26
290.20
-123.90
Brad Weimer
OHIO
27
288.15
-125.95
Seamus Scotty
WIND
28
286.85
-127.25
Caleb Ives
MILE
29
283.00
-131.10
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
30
274.95
-139.15
Connor McCool
CLAY
31
274.30
-139.80
Christopher Stubbs
BYUC
32
257.55
-156.55
Zachary Mega
WIND
33
242.05
-172.05
Casey Fellows
MILE
34
223.80
-190.30
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
426.55
0.00
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
2
381.15
-45.40
Colten Young
MVN
3
378.45
-48.10
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
4
371.95
-54.60
Jake Greenberg
CVD
5
371.65
-54.90
Lyle Yost
AFD
6
358.65
-67.90
Jason Montefusco
LDA
7
357.90
-68.65
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
8
357.50
-69.05
Christopher Canning
CHI
9
355.75
-70.80
James Hopper
MARL
10
344.55
-82.00
Zachary Allen
FLDT
11
330.20
-96.35
Alex Claus
CAD
12
307.80
-118.75
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
609.05
0.00
Christopher Law
AAAD
2
607.50
-1.55
Zachary Cooper
INDC
3
605.65
-3.40
David Dinsmore
OHIO
4
578.65
-30.40
Theodore Miclau
STAN
5
554.45
-54.60
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
6
530.05
-79.00
James Brady
DUKE
7
487.90
-121.15
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
8
449.45
-159.60
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
9
445.60
-163.45
Matthew Casillas
MVN
10
444.10
-164.95
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
11
441.75
-167.30
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
12
440.35
-168.70
Reed Merritt
STAN
13
437.60
-171.45
Austin Alexander
NDC
14
437.55
-171.50
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
15
427.75
-181.30
Joseph Kaszubowski
SDT
16
427.00
-182.05
Connor Callahan
DUKE
17
426.75
-182.30
Cody Coldren
IISD
18
423.80
-185.25
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
19
408.70
-200.35
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
20
405.30
-203.75
Joseph Canova
MDC
21
404.50
-204.55
Keegan Richardson
U
22
397.80
-211.25
Skylar Lake
TTD
23
395.80
-213.25
Steven Anderson
MVN
24
382.75
-226.30
Matthew Phillip
MUST
25
376.15
-232.90
William Gottsch
NDC
26
367.85
-241.20
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
27
355.25
-253.80
Dawson Martinez
SANA
28
348.15
-260.90
Clark Carter
NDC
29
334.25
-274.80
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christopher Law
AAAD
1
653.75
0.00
Jordan Windle
DUKE
2
642.35
-11.40
David Dinsmore
OHIO
3
623.15
-30.60
Zachary Cooper
INDC
4
616.05
-37.70
James Brady
DUKE
5
568.50
-85.25
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
6
550.35
-103.40
Theodore Miclau
STAN
7
537.60
-116.15
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
8
522.50
-131.25
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
9
509.30
-144.45
Matthew Casillas
MVN
10
482.35
-171.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
11
457.75
-196.00
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
12
435.85
-217.90
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
1
487.90
0.00
Brooke Pospichal
U
2
475.90
-12.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
3
460.30
-27.60
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
4
433.45
-54.45
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
5
433.00
-54.90
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
6
431.40
-56.50
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
7
414.80
-73.10
Taylor Carter
NDC
8
391.10
-96.80
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
9
380.10
-107.80
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
10
378.15
-109.75
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
11
377.80
-110.10
Elissa Dawson
NCD
12
375.20
-112.70
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
13
373.80
-114.10
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
14
368.20
-119.70
Abigail Knapton
NDC
15
366.55
-121.35
Briana Thai
SCAL
16
364.00
-123.90
Charlye Campbell
COM
17
363.05
-124.85
Alison Maillard
CDC
18
358.20
-129.70
Taylor Pamplin
MVN
19
355.15
-132.75
Anora Denison
ROSE
20
350.45
-137.45
Madison Witt
MVN
21
350.40
-137.50
Ann Perrine
OHIO
22
348.40
-139.50
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
23
345.55
-142.35
Kylie Towbin
WWD
24
345.05
-142.85
Payton Conrad
NDC
25
341.50
-146.40
Allyson Nied
YCFT
26
341.00
-146.90
Katerina Friese
U
27
336.75
-151.15
Tabitha Krebs
MVN
28
330.95
-156.95
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
29
327.25
-160.65
Abigail Howell
YCFT
30
315.40
-172.50
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
31
309.00
-178.90
Katie Rourke
GAD
32
302.85
-185.05
Ellen Posch
AKR
33
300.70
-187.20
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
1
533.95
0.00
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
2
527.40
-6.55
Brooke Pospichal
U
3
459.40
-74.55
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
4
450.00
-83.95
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
5
441.35
-92.60
Elissa Dawson
NCD
6
432.15
-101.80
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
7
427.55
-106.40
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
8
417.10
-116.85
Taylor Carter
NDC
9
369.15
-164.80
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
10
364.35
-169.60
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
11
354.50
-179.45
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
12
342.55
-191.40
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
447.15
0.00
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
2
446.00
-1.15
Colten Young
MVN
3
438.90
-8.25
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
4
410.20
-36.95
Christopher Canning
CHI
5
403.25
-43.90
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
6
402.45
-44.70
James Hopper
MARL
7
389.45
-57.70
Alec Decaprio
HDC
8
388.30
-58.85
Christian DeVol
CD
9
380.80
-66.35
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
10
378.40
-68.75
Jason Montefusco
LDA
11
377.80
-69.35
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
12
377.05
-70.10
Lyle Yost
AFD
13
373.15
-74.00
Jake Greenberg
CVD
14
369.90
-77.25
Alex Claus
CAD
15
368.00
-79.15
Brad Weimer
OHIO
16
363.90
-83.25
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
17
362.80
-84.35
Caleb Ives
MILE
18
360.05
-87.10
Walker Creedon
TROJ
19
356.95
-90.20
Jason Checchin
SANA
20
355.00
-92.15
Zachary Allen
FLDT
21
352.55
-94.60
Jacob Siler
TD
22
343.30
-103.85
Luke McDivitt
MVN
23
335.25
-111.90
Isaac Khamis
IISD
24
331.80
-115.35
Seamus Scotty
WIND
25
329.90
-117.25
Jake Butler
MCCO
26
329.30
-117.85
Conor Casey
ADC
27
329.20
-117.95
Logan Andrews
CDA
28
326.80
-120.35
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
29
325.80
-121.35
Austin Schaffer
MVN
30
323.45
-123.70
Eric Correa
IISD
31
311.15
-136.00
Nick Cover
SEDC
32
307.90
-139.25
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
33
303.45
-143.70
Henry Carman
SDT
34
290.20
-156.95
Zachary Mega
WIND
35
281.70
-165.45
Casey Fellows
MILE
36
271.20
-175.95
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Capobianco
DUKE
1
474.60
0.00
Joshua Davidson
TWDA
2
463.90
-10.70
Anton Hoherz
TWDA
3
441.05
-33.55
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
4
436.20
-38.40
Christopher Canning
CHI
5
415.65
-58.95
Christian DeVol
CD
6
408.40
-66.20
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
7
406.50
-68.10
Colten Young
MVN
8
403.80
-70.80
James Hopper
MARL
9
401.15
-73.45
Jason Montefusco
LDA
10
386.30
-88.30
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
11
375.95
-98.65
Alec Decaprio
HDC
12
365.95
-108.65
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
1
596.75
0.00
Jordan Windle
DUKE
2
591.45
-5.30
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
3
555.85
-40.90
Samuel Smith
BDT
4
529.50
-67.25
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
5
527.80
-68.95
Christopher Law
AAAD
6
511.95
-84.80
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
7
498.45
-98.30
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
8
495.05
-101.70
Matthew Casillas
MVN
9
488.95
-107.80
Theodore Miclau
STAN
10
487.20
-109.55
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
11
484.10
-112.65
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
12
480.65
-116.10
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
13
474.80
-121.95
Ian Shelton
MDC
14
474.75
-122.00
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
15
473.20
-123.55
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
16
467.00
-129.75
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
17
460.75
-136.00
Joseph Kaszubowski
SDT
18
458.85
-137.90
Stephen Romanik
AKR
19
450.10
-146.65
Charles Clifton
MTD
20
445.95
-150.80
David Hoffer
U
21
445.45
-151.30
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
22
445.10
-151.65
Kevin Frebel
IISD
23
444.45
-152.30
Harrison Moncino
ADA
24
432.10
-164.65
Skylar Lake
TTD
25
430.65
-166.10
Max Showalter
DUKE
26
416.80
-179.95
Devin Bellamy
MILE
27
415.90
-180.85
Cody Coldren
IISD
28
414.75
-182.00
Evan Moretti
NYDC
29
406.80
-189.95
Justin Checchin
SANA
30
405.75
-191.00
Levi Lindsey
GCD
31
403.85
-192.90
William Gottsch
NDC
32
397.80
-198.95
Marcel Harris
SDT
33
390.70
-206.05
Luke Martinez
SANA
34
388.45
-208.30
Sean Scarry
GAD
35
366.75
-230.00
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
DUKE
1
635.15
0.00
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
2
574.90
-60.25
Christopher Law
AAAD
3
544.95
-90.20
Samuel Smith
BDT
4
534.85
-100.30
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
5
530.45
-104.70
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
6
523.00
-112.15
Theodore Miclau
STAN
7
512.15
-123.00
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
8
511.15
-124.00
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
9
506.30
-128.85
Matthew Casillas
MVN
10
483.95
-151.20
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
11
477.85
-157.30
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
12
469.70
-165.45
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC