This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Ty Ramachandran | |||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Ty Ramachandran | |||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | Carlos Lujan | |||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Juliet Radich | |||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Juliet Radich | |||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Anastasia Buza | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | August Hibler | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Aiden Sadler | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | August Hibler | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Aiden Sadler | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | August Hibler | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | Maxwell Miller | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Aiden Sadler | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Lanie Gutch | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Ruth Mccranie | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Avery Phillips | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Kelan Huffman | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Max Fowler | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Kelan Huffman | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Max Fowler | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | Kelan Huffman | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Max Fowler | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Madelyn Seltzer | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Elena Yeh | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Annie Bingle | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Elena Yeh | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Madelyn Seltzer | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Elena Yeh | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Prelim | Emanuel Vazquez | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Prelim | Emanuel Vazquez | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | Emanuel Vazquez | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Noah Duperre | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jacob Fielding | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Flory | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Hart | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lyle Yost | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Nicole Stambo | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Skilken | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maycey Vieta | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jessica Warak | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Jennifer Bell | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Megan Phillip | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Skilken | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maycey Vieta | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jessica Warak | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Kara Holt | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Grace Cable | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maria Coburn | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Emily Grund | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Johanna Holloway | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daria Lenz | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maggie Merriman | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bridget O'Neil | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mayson Richards | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carolina Sculti | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Skilken | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maycey Vieta | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jessica Warak | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Allison Ward | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Aliyah Watson | |||
Select Event: | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim) | ||||
1 | Nicole Stambo | YCFT | Zone B | 367.10 |
2 | Brooke Earley | MVN | Zone F | 364.95 |
3 | Lauren Okamoto | STAN | Zone E | 362.40 |
4 | Julia Wortman | CORA | Zone B | 361.30 |
5 | Raquel Mason | YCFT | Zone B | 361.25 |
6 | Courtney Russo | FLDT | Zone B | 358.80 |
7 | Kyndal Knight | CDA | Zone A | 354.60 |
8 | Veronica Thompson | U | Zone F | 353.80 |
9 | Aurora Huxman | TNB | Zone E | 353.60 |
10 | Maia Goldstein | FLDT | Zone B | 352.30 |
11 | Carmen Woodruff | CDA | Zone A | 351.90 |
12 | Alexandra Barnes | MVN | Zone F | 351.80 |
13 | Cassie Graham | MDC | Zone C | 343.10 |
14 | Gracie Sleeman | SPA | Zone D | 341.40 |
15 | Lucy Hogan | CHI | Zone D | 338.15 |
16 | Savannah Stocker | TROJ | Zone F | 337.60 |
17 | River Baird | TNB | Zone E | 336.45 |
18 | Charlotte Bowen | U | Zone E | 335.95 |
19 | Esther Lawrence | OHIO | Zone D | 335.80 |
20 | Emma Duffany | DUKE | Zone A | 332.50 |
21 | Morgan Menninger | OHIO | Zone C | 330.15 |
22 | Zain Smith | LDA | Zone C | 330.15 |
23 | Jessica Paul | DUKE | Zone A | 329.90 |
24 | Megan Phillip | MDA | Zone D | 326.70 |
25 | Holly Darling | OHIO | Zone C | 321.10 |
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Semi) | ||||
1 | Sophia McAfee | TROJ | Zone F | 506.85 |
2 | Johanna Holloway | U | Zone B | 440.00 |
3 | Markie Hopkins | SCAL | Zone F | 433.50 |
4 | Aliyah Watson | FLDT | Zone B | 433.45 |
5 | Daria Lenz | SCAL | Zone F | 430.60 |
6 | Katelynn Shaheen | ROSE | Zone F | 427.00 |
7 | Jenna Sonnenberg | PDGA | Zone F | 422.20 |
8 | Samantha Tamborski | MILE | Zone E | 416.25 |
9 | Maycey Vieta | OHIO | Zone C | 413.80 |
10 | Sarah Rousseau | COM | Zone B | 412.75 |
11 | Claire McDaniels | DUKE | Zone A | 405.35 |
12 | Janie Boyle | AFD | Zone C | 400.30 |
13 | Jessica Warak | NDC | Zone D | 398.20 |
14 | Julia Fidanza | OHIO | Zone C | 393.45 |
15 | Grace Mossing | FDT | Zone D | 386.00 |
16 | Kara Holt | YCFT | Zone B | 385.95 |
17 | Elizabeth Miclau | STAN | Zone E | 378.40 |
18 | Madison Reese | MDC | Zone A | 378.25 |
19 | Jessie Creed | U | Zone B | 375.70 |
20 | Jessica Buntman | MDC | Zone C | 374.85 |
21 | Nike Agunbiade | STAN | Zone E | 374.65 |
22 | Sara Haggerty | WCD | Zone A | 365.40 |
23 | Madison Huitt | RIP | Zone D | 348.60 |
24 | Elizabeth Dodd | RIP | Zone D | 343.15 |