Sunday, Dec 16, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Mixed Synchro 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Mixed Synchro Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Monday, Dec 17, 2018
|
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Tuesday, Dec 18, 2018
|
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Wednesday, Dec 19, 2018
|
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Thursday, Dec 20, 2018
|
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Friday, Dec 21, 2018
|
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Bryan - North Carolina Diving ( PL ) |
2. Allen, Zachary - Unattached ( 3M ) |
3. Anderson, Mark - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
4. Angerame, Genevieve - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
5. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
6. Borowski, Manuel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
7. Boudia, David - Unattached ( 3M ) |
8. Brady, James - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
9. Bramley, Benjamin - Purdue University ( PL ) |
10. Bromberg, Murphy - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
11. Buchter, Bradley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Burston, Sean - North Carolina Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Butler, Jake - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
14. Cable, Grace - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Canova, Joseph - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Capobianco, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
17. Casey, Conor - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
18. Christensen, Bradley - Unattached ( 3M ) |
19. Cifelli, Joseph - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Cooper, Zachary - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
21. Cornish, Jacob - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M ) |
22. Creed, Jessie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Daniels-Freeman, Aaron - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M ) |
24. Davidson, Joshua - Unattached ( 1M ) |
25. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Downs, Tyler - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Duncan, Gregory - Purdue University ( 3M ) |
28. Fears, Molly - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Fielding, Jacob - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
31. Gibson, Alison - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
32. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland (Synchro PL ) |
33. Goodwin, Kyle - Mizzou Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Gould, Mory - Unattached ( 1M ) |
35. Grund, Emily - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
36. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Hayden, Kristen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Herrera, Briadam - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hixon, Michael - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
41. Hoherz, Anton - University of Iowa Diving ( PL ) |
42. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
43. Jackson, Chelsea - RipFest ( 1M ) |
44. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
45. Kuhn, Ling - Unattached ( PL ) |
46. Law, Christopher - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Lenz, Daria - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Lohman, Maria - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
49. Loschiavo, Brandon - Purdue University ( PL ) |
50. Magana, Amy - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
51. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
52. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
53. Nyquist, Jack - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M ) |
54. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Obrien, Meghan - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
56. Palmer, Krysta - Nevada Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
57. Pfeiffer, Emily - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Pickens, Samantha - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
59. Pinto, Daniel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
60. Price, Karlee - South Carolina Divers ( 3M ) |
61. Reedy, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Rosendahl, Olivia - Unattached ( PL ) |
63. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
64. Schiesl, Benjamin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
65. Schnell, Delaney - Unattached (Synchro PL ) |
66. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
67. Sculti, Carolina - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
68. Siler, Jacob - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Pacific Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Tamborski, Samantha - University of Iowa Diving ( 3M ) |
71. Thatcher, Cameron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Vigran, Noah - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
74. Vincent, Julia - South Africa ( 3M ) |
75. Warak, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
77. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
78. Windle, Jordan - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Young, Katrina - Florida State University Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
81. Zawadzki, Noah - Unattached ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - John Appleman |
2. Arizona - Dwight Dumais |
3. Arkansas - Dale Schultz |
4. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
5. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
6. Carolinas - Todd Sherritt |
7. Florida - John Proctor |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
11. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
12. Georgia - Stevie Vines |
13. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
14. Illinois - Manny Pollard |
15. Indiana - Shane Butler |
16. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
17. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
18. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
19. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
20. Missouri Valley - Yaidel Gamboa |
21. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
22. Neutral - Julie Ahlering |
23. Neutral - Ethan Burke |
24. Neutral - Corey Cole |
25. Neutral - Kimberly Fain |
26. Neutral - Dorothy Krug |
27. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
28. Neutral - John Michael Lander |
29. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
30. Neutral - Susan Schneider |
31. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
32. Neutral - Steve Voellmecke |
33. Neutral - Mike Wantuck |
34. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
35. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
36. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
37. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
38. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
39. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
40. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
41. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
42. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
43. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
44. South Texas - Michael Beran |
45. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
46. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen |
47. Southern Pacific - Dorien (bobbi) Fielding |
48. Southern Pacific - Victoria Trowbridge |
49. Southern Virginia - Ron Piemonte |