Thursday, Dec 15, 2016
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Friday, Dec 16, 2016
|
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Sunday, Dec 18, 2016
|
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Monday, Dec 19, 2016
|
Event 16 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 39 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Tuesday, Dec 20, 2016
|
Event 21 |
| Mixed Synchro Platform Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Wednesday, Dec 21, 2016
|
Event 24 |
| Mixed Synchro 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 25 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 26 |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdelghany, Tarek - Unattached ( PL ) |
2. Acquista, Andrea - Unattached ( PL ) |
3. Allen, Haley - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
4. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro 3M ) |
5. Anderson, Mark - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Beckwith, Alexa - Mizzou Diving ( 3M ) |
7. Bower, Michal - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Boyle, Janie - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
9. Bramley, Benjamin - Unattached (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
10. Cable, Grace - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Campbell, Grayson - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
12. Canale, Nikki - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Capobianco, Andrew - Duke Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
14. Christensen, Bradley - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cifelli, Joseph - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
17. Cooper, Zachary - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Couch, Sydney - Purdue University (Synchro 3M ) |
19. Cutshaw, Christy - North Carolina Diving (Synchro PL ) |
20. Dawson, Elissa - North Carolina Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
21. Dignan, Connor - Sun Devil Divers (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
22. Dinsmore, David - University of Miami ( PL ) |
23. Dorman, Samuel - University of Miami ( 1M ) |
24. Duncan, Gregory - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
26. Enos, Dashiell - University of Southern California (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
27. Fielding, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
29. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
30. Fusaro, Henry - University of Southern California (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
31. Geiger, Alexa - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
32. Gibson, Alison - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland (Synchro PL | PL ) |
34. Gillis, Nicole - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Goodwin, Kyle - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
36. Green, Marissa - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
37. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
38. Hamperian, Rebecca - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Han, Gabby - Club Wolverine Diving ( 3M ) |
40. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
41. Harvie, Molly - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
42. Hawkins, Ryan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
43. Hayden, Kristen - Unattached ( 3M ) |
44. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
45. Herrera, Briadam - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Hixon, Michael - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
47. Holloway, Johanna - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
48. Jackson, Chelsea - Northern Arizona Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
49. Johnson, Steele - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Kieser, Kendra - Mizzou Diving ( 3M ) |
51. Klein, Bryce - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
52. Lamay, Phoebe - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Law, Christopher - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Layland, Wallace - University of Miami ( 1M ) |
55. Lehman, Olivia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
56. Lenz, Annika - UCLA Diving ( PL ) |
57. Lenz, Daria - SoCal Divers ( 3M | PL ) |
58. Levy, Max - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
59. Lohman, Maria - Unattached ( 3M ) |
60. Loschiavo, Brandon - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Magana, Amy - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
62. Masterton, Sebastian - Unattached ( PL ) |
63. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
65. McKernan, Madeline - Mizzou Diving ( 3M ) |
66. Meixner, Morgan - Purdue University (Synchro 3M ) |
67. Merriman, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
68. Miclau, Theodore - Unattached ( PL ) |
69. Nied, Allyson - Unattached ( PL ) |
70. Nyquist, Jack - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. O'Donnell, Sidney - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
72. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
73. Obrien, Meghan - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
74. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving (Synchro PL ) |
75. Pryor, Eszter - Unattached ( 1M ) |
76. Reedy, Lauren - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
77. Reese, Samantha - Purdue University ( 1M ) |
78. Richardson, Keegan - Tennessee Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
79. Romanik, Stephen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Rosendahl, Olivia - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
81. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
82. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
83. Sewell, Madeline - Unattached ( 1M ) |
84. Showalter, Max - Purdue University (Synchro PL | PL ) |
85. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
86. Smith, Samuel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
87. Somhegyi, Krisztian - Unattached ( PL ) |
88. Souza, Carly - University of Southern California ( PL ) |
89. Vieta, Maycey - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
90. Wiese, Annie - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
91. Windle, Jordan - Duke Diving (Synchro PL | 3M ) |
92. Witt, Madison - University of Southern California ( 3M | PL ) |
93. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Zeng, Zhipeng - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey |
2. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
3. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
4. Carolinas - Katherine Kasprzak |
5. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
6. Connecticut - Dylan Korn |
7. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
9. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
11. Georgia - Chris Heaton |
12. Georgia - Dan Laak |
13. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
14. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
15. Indiana - Jonathan Meador |
16. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
17. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
18. Michigan - Eric Best |
19. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
20. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney |
21. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman |
22. New England - Tracey Bird |
23. New England - Joe Chirico |
24. New England - Keith Miller |
25. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
26. Northern California - Todd Mulzet |
27. Northern California - Derek Starks |
28. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
29. Ohio - Russell Bertram |
30. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
31. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
32. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
33. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
34. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
35. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
36. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
37. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li |
38. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich |
39. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |