Tuesday, Dec 15, 2015
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Wednesday, Dec 16, 2015
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Thursday, Dec 17, 2015
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Friday, Dec 18, 2015
|
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 52 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Saturday, Dec 19, 2015
|
Event 17 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Sunday, Dec 20, 2015
|
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdelghany, Tarek - Stanford Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
2. Adams, Samantha - University of Southern California ( PL ) |
3. Aiacoboae, Mara - Unattached ( PL ) |
4. Alexander, Austin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M ) |
5. Anderson, Mark - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
6. Arndt, Joshua - Unattached ( 3M ) |
7. Arnett, Kaylea - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
8. Austin, Mckensi - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
9. Bacon, Sarah - RipFest ( 3M ) |
10. Ball, Olivia - Unattached ( 3M ) |
11. Beckwith, Alexa - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
12. Boschult, Addison - Unattached ( PL ) |
13. Boudia, David - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL ) |
14. Bower, Michal - Unattached ( 3M ) |
15. Bowersox, Cory - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
16. Bramley, Benjamin - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
17. Bromberg, Murphy - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
18. Burke, Amanda - Penn State Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
19. Burston, Sean - Unattached ( 3M ) |
20. Cable, Grace - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
21. Campbell, Grayson - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
22. Canale, Nikki - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
23. Cecil, Elliot - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
24. Christensen, Bradley - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
25. Cifelli, Joseph - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
26. Clay, Alexandra - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
27. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
28. Conrad, Payton - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
29. Cook, Kassidy - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
30. Cooper, Zachary - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL ) |
31. Cornish, Jacob - Sunshine Diving ( PL ) |
32. Coumos, Joseph - Unattached ( 3M ) |
33. Cousineau, Cheyenne - Unattached ( PL ) |
34. Cox, Nathan - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
35. Cutshaw, Christy - North Carolina Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
36. Dawson, Elissa - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
37. Dingley, Oliver - Unattached ( 3M ) |
38. Dinsmore, David - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
39. Dorman, Samuel - University of Miami (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
40. Drew, Qiongjie - Santa Clara Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
41. Dumais, Dwight - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
42. Dumais, Troy - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
43. Dunnichay, Mary-Beth - Purdue Diving ( 3M ) |
44. Dye, Delaney - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
45. Eckert, Rachel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
46. Faulkner, Lisa - YCF Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
47. Filipcic, Anna - Unattached ( 3M ) |
48. Fleshner, Aaron - Alabama Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
49. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
50. Forlini, Ian - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Freeman Huff, Deidre - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
52. Fusaro, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
53. Gibson, Alison - Team Texas Diving ( 3M ) |
54. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
55. Goodwin, Kyle - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
56. Greenwood, Michole - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
57. Grund, Emily - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
58. Hall, Lauren - Unattached ( 3M ) |
59. Hawkins, Ryan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
60. Hernandez, Zach - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
61. Herrera, Briadam - University of Miami (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
62. Hixon, Michael - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
63. Hoffer, David - Unattached ( 3M ) |
64. Holloway, Johanna - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
65. Homza, Bradley - Unattached ( PL ) |
66. Houser, Lacey - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
67. Houston, Meghan - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
68. Ipsen, Kristian - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
69. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
70. Jimenez, Luisa - Puerto Rico ( 3M ) |
71. Johnson, Steele - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
72. Johnston, Abby - Duke Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
73. Jones, Harrison - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
74. Jones, Hayden - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
75. Kieser, Kendra - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
76. Klein, Bryce - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
77. Knight-Wisdom, Yona - Unattached ( 3M ) |
78. Kuremsky, Connor - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
79. Lamp, Victoria - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
80. Layland, Wallace - University of Miami ( 3M | PL ) |
81. Lenz, Annika - UCLA Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
82. Lohman, Maria - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
83. Lumbra, Shannon - Unattached ( 3M ) |
84. Magana, Amy - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) |
85. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
86. McCrady, Sarah - RipFest ( PL ) |
87. McKernan, Madeline - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
88. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
89. Miclau, Theodore - Stanford Diving ( PL ) |
90. Mumma, Rachel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
91. Nees, Zachary - Penn State Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
92. Nyquist, Jack - North Carolina Diving ( 3M ) |
93. O'Rourke, Ian - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
94. OBrien, Sean - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
95. Palmer, Krysta - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Parratto, Jessica - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) |
97. Peters, Ashlynn - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
98. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving (Synchro PL ) |
99. Pickens, Samantha - Tucson Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
100. Pollard, Collin - University of Southern California ( 3M | PL ) |
101. Pollard, Manny - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
102. Quintero, Rafael - Unattached ( PL ) |
103. Reedy, Lauren - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
104. Rettinghouse, Austin - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
105. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
106. Ricotta, Dominic - Unattached ( PL ) |
107. Rittenhouse, Ariel - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
108. Ryan, Laura - Georgia Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
109. Schmidt, Darian - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
110. Schnell, Delaney - Tucson Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
111. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached ( 3M ) |
112. Schwery, Nicole - Unattached ( PL ) |
113. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M ) |
114. Sharp, Meme - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
115. Showalter, Max - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
116. Smith, Samuel - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
117. Souza, Carly - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
118. Stanley, Toby - Duke Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
119. Stevens, Logan - H2okie Aquatics ( 3M ) |
120. Taylor, Maren - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
121. Tenenbaum, Lexi - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
122. Thatcher, Cameron - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
123. Thomas, Clark - Mizzou Diving ( 3M ) |
124. Tweardy, MacKenzie - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
125. Warner, Kahlia - Unattached ( 3M ) |
126. Wiese, Annie - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
127. Wilfong, Tanner - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
128. Willborn, Mackenzie - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
129. Windle, Jordan - Duke Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
130. Witt, Madison - Unattached ( PL ) |
131. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving ( 3M ) |
132. Young, Katrina - Unattached ( PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Alaska - Judge 1 - N/A |
2. Arizona - Lia Fusaro |
3. Arizona - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
4. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
5. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
6. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
7. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
8. Connecticut - Lindsay Iordache |
9. Florida - Randy Ableman |
10. Florida - John Proctor |
11. Georgia - Dan Laak |
12. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
13. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
14. Hawaii - Michael Brown |
15. Hawaii - Anita Rossing |
16. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
17. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
18. Indiana - Liyi Wang |
19. Indiana - John Wingfield |
20. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
21. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney |
22. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
23. Neutral - Julie Ahlering |
24. Neutral - Eric Barnes |
25. Neutral - Brandon Blaisdell |
26. Neutral - Kimberly Fain |
27. Neutral - Ed Goodman |
28. Neutral - Dorothy Krug |
29. Neutral - Cassandra Metzler |
30. Neutral - Tim O'Brien |
31. Neutral - Kelly Robertson |
32. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
33. Neutral - Steve Voellmecke |
34. Neutral - Mike Wantuck |
35. New England - Rick Schavone |
36. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
37. Northern California - Karla Helder |
38. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
39. Northern California - Todd Mulzet |
40. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
41. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
42. Northwest Texas - Jim Stillson |
43. Ohio - John Appleman |
44. Pennsylvania - Dennis Ceppa |
45. Pennsylvania - Julian Krug |
46. Rocky Mountain - Kyle Bogner |
47. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
48. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
49. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
50. Southeastern - David Parrington |
51. Southern Pacific - Ivan Bondarenko |
52. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |
53. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
54. Southern Pacific - Victoria Trowbridge |
55. Southern Virginia - Stephanie Sutton |
56. Wisconsin - Gary Cox |
57. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |