Tuesday, Aug 12, 2014
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Wednesday, Aug 13, 2014
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Thursday, Aug 14, 2014
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Friday, Aug 15, 2014
|
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Saturday, Aug 16, 2014
|
Event 17 |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Sunday, Aug 17, 2014
|
Event 21 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 24 |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdelghany, Tarek - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
2. Allen, Haley - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
3. Anderson, Mark - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
4. Arndt, Joshua - Indiana University Dive Club ( 1M ) |
5. Arnett, Kaylea - H2okie Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bacon, Sarah - Indiana Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
7. Beckwith, Alexa - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
8. Bonuchi, David - Unattached (Synchro PL ) |
9. Boschult, Addison - Unattached ( PL ) |
10. Bowersox, Cory - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bromberg, Murphy - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
12. Buchter, Ashley - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
13. Burke, Amanda - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
14. Burnett, Devin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cabot, Christa - Kentucky Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
16. Callahan, Connor - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
18. Capobianco, Andrew - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
19. Carter, Katie - Akron Rippers ( 1M ) |
20. Casillas, Matthew - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
21. Chambers, Caitlin - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
22. Christensen, Bradley - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
23. Cifelli, Joseph - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
25. Cole, Kalonji - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
26. Comunale, Gabriella - Divingwell (Synchro 3M ) |
27. Cook, Kassidy - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
28. Cooper, Zachary - Indiana Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
29. Cowger, Corey - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
30. Cox, Nathan - Boiler Diving Academy ( PL ) |
31. Cutshaw, Christy - Duke Diving ( PL ) |
32. Dawson, Elissa - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Dumais, Troy - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
34. Farnsworth, Haley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
35. Faulkner, Lisa - YCF Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
36. Filipcic, Anna - Unattached ( 1M ) |
37. Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M ) |
38. Fleshner, Aaron - Alabama Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Freeman Huff, Deidre - Iowa Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
40. Fusaro, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
41. Gallagher, Samantha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
42. Gebhart, Cassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy ( PL ) |
43. Gilliland, Tarrin - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
44. Giordano, Dominic - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
45. Goodwin, Kyle - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
46. Gotro, Jordan - Unattached ( 1M ) |
47. Greenwood, Michole - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Grund, Emily - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
49. Hawkins, Ryan - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Hayden, Kristen - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Hixon, Michael - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Hoffmann, Kristina - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
54. Houser, Lacey - Indiana University Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Houston, Meghan - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
56. Hull, Andrew - Indiana University Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
57. Hulvey, Danielle - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M ) |
59. Jackson, Chelsea - Northern Arizona Divers ( 3M ) |
60. Kastler, Anne - CAL Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
61. Keahey, Lindsay - Kentucky Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL ) |
62. Klein, Bryce - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
63. Kolod, Jakob (jb) - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
64. Kraeger, Mya - YCF Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
65. Kuremsky, Connor - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Lamay, Phoebe - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
67. Lehnert, Lydia - Unattached ( PL ) |
68. Lenz, Annika - UCLA Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Lenz, Daria - SoCal Divers (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
70. Lohman, Maria - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 3M ) |
71. Loschiavo, Brandon - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Lucas, Janelle - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
73. Magana, Amy - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
74. Mah, Alisha - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M ) |
75. Maillard, Alison - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
76. McCrady, Sarah - Unattached ( PL ) |
77. Meinecke, James Parker - Unattached ( PL ) |
78. Meixner, Morgan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
79. Miclau, Theodore - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Miller, Dustin - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
81. Mosca, Michael - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
82. Moyer, Ozzie - North Carolina Diving ( 3M ) |
83. Mumma, Rachel - Pack Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Nees, Zachary - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
85. Nyquist, Jack - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
86. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
87. O'Rourke, Ian - Unattached ( 3M ) |
88. Owsiany, Joshua - West Chester Diving ( 3M ) |
89. Peters, Ashlynn - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
90. Peterson, Ashley - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( PL ) |
91. Pollard, Manny - Unattached (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
92. Pospichal, Brooke - Indiana Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
93. Price, Karlee - Divingwell (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
94. Quarantillo, Edward - Unattached ( 3M ) |
95. Quinn, Kirby - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
96. Reedy, Lauren - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
97. Rittenhouse, Ariel - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
98. Rogers, Danton - Indiana University Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
99. Rosendahl, Olivia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
100. Rowell, Kahley - Unattached ( PL ) |
101. Rubadue, Rachel - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
102. Russ, Katie - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
103. Ryan, Laura - Georgia Diving Club ( 3M ) |
104. Schmidt, Darian - Indiana University Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Schultz, Brooke - Indiana Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
106. Scribbick, Sine - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
107. Sharp, Meme - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
108. Showalter, Max - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
109. Skelton, Kegan - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
110. Stanley, Toby - Indiana Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
111. Stockton, Kelli - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Stockton, Zachary - Unattached ( 1M ) |
113. Taylor, Maren - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
114. Thomas, Clark - Mizzou Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Weil, Cassie - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
116. Wiese, Annie - Indiana Diving (Synchro PL ) |
117. Wilfong, Tanner - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
118. Willborn, Mackenzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Windle, Jordan - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
120. Witt, Madison - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
121. Wright, Lester - UCSB Dive Club (CALCODIV) ( 1M | PL ) |
122. Yanovsky, Alice - UCLA Diving ( 3M ) |
123. Young, Katrina - Florida State University Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Mark Bradshaw |
2. Arizona - Lia Fusaro |
3. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey |
4. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
5. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
6. Carolinas - Katherine Kasprzak |
7. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
8. Carolinas - Todd Sherritt |
9. Connecticut - Christopher Bergere |
10. Connecticut - Lindsay Iordache |
11. Florida - Patrick Jeffrey |
12. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Paul Breitfeller |
14. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
15. Georgia - Dan Laak |
16. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
17. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
18. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
19. Illinois - Donna O'Brien |
20. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
21. Indiana - Dale Schultz |
22. Indiana - Darlene Schultz |
23. Indiana - Liyi Wang |
24. Indiana - John Wingfield |
25. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
26. Lake Erie - Chris Medvedeff |
27. Michigan - Alexander Gauvin |
28. Michigan - Buck Smith |
29. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney |
30. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
31. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
32. Northern California - Todd Mulzet |
33. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
34. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
35. Northwest Texas - John Proctor |
36. Northwest Texas - Jim Stillson |
37. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
38. Ohio - Mike Zehnder |
39. Pennsylvania - Dennis Ceppa |
40. Pennsylvania - Patrick Fatta |
41. Pennsylvania - Julian Krug |
42. Potomac Valley - Jamie Davidson |
43. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
44. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
45. South Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
46. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
47. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
48. Southeastern - Pat Greenwell |
49. Southeastern - David Parrington |
50. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
51. Southern - Doug Shaffer |
52. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |
53. Southern Pacific - Janet Ely |
54. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
55. Southern Pacific - Ann Wright |
56. Southern Virginia - Jason Glorius |
57. Southern Virginia - Ron Piemonte |
58. Washington - Jim Southerland |
59. Wisconsin - Anton Slobounov |