Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 784,053 Dive Scores: 5,280,237 Judge Scores: 24,125,633 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Date:
Jul 30, 2019 to Aug 6, 2019
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Williams
TWDA
1
181.90
0.00
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
2
161.85
-20.05
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
3
152.40
-29.50
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
4
150.90
-31.00
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
5
145.75
-36.15
Annika Johnson
MDC
6
140.90
-41.00
Memphis Watts
MVN
7
140.05
-41.85
Evelyn Fitz
OHIO
8
137.75
-44.15
Christina Xu
LADC
9
135.20
-46.70
Sophia Hoffman
NDC
10
134.00
-47.90
Monserrat Vazquez
U
11
133.80
-48.10
Alaina Thebeau
CLAY
12
128.80
-53.10
Kylie Moreland
OHIO
13
120.80
-61.10
Eryn Mcmahon
RIP
14
107.20
-74.70
Shauna O'donoghue
MDC
15
100.60
-81.30
Tessa Sims
CDA
16
98.40
-83.50
Zara Hall
U
17
96.90
-85.00
Natalie Zalud
AFD
18
92.95
-88.95
Reagan Leckner
CDA
19
92.85
-89.05
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
FLDT
1
200.00
0.00
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
2
187.20
-12.80
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
3
174.60
-25.40
Mallory Worobel
DUKE
4
163.65
-36.35
Addison Williams
TWDA
5
162.95
-37.05
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
6
160.55
-39.45
Isabel Baley
COM
7
159.65
-40.35
Avaleigh Westfall
U
8
158.25
-41.75
Lilly Rogers
GCD
9
158.05
-41.95
Kaarina Williams
MDC
10
153.30
-46.70
Sophia Borowski
MDC
11
153.10
-46.90
Eve Shrader
LHA
12
143.90
-56.10
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
13
143.35
-56.65
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
14
143.30
-56.70
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
15
141.55
-58.45
Charleigh Jacobs
SANA
16
134.55
-65.45
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
17
132.50
-67.50
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
18
130.70
-69.30
Annelise Mullally
ALPH
19
130.30
-69.70
Irene Gettya
KANS
20
129.50
-70.50
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
21
126.25
-73.75
Lily Lindeman
ALPH
22
121.80
-78.20
Annika Johnson
MDC
23
121.60
-78.40
Hannah Ponciroli
CLAY
24
118.80
-81.20
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
25
91.90
-108.10
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
FLDT
1
206.80
0.00
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
2
197.70
-9.10
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
3
182.95
-23.85
Addison Williams
TWDA
4
179.05
-27.75
Sophia Borowski
MDC
5
175.30
-31.50
Avaleigh Westfall
U
6
160.45
-46.35
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
7
158.15
-48.65
Isabel Baley
COM
8
157.45
-49.35
Kaarina Williams
MDC
9
151.70
-55.10
Eve Shrader
LHA
10
151.40
-55.40
Lilly Rogers
GCD
11
149.85
-56.95
Mallory Worobel
DUKE
12
146.75
-60.05
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Giese
MVN
1
331.25
0.00
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
2
308.05
-23.20
Hailey Starner
OHIO
3
299.10
-32.15
Isabella Chen
PDGA
4
295.95
-35.30
Avery Hillier
WCD
5
289.25
-42.00
Shannon Icard
MOSS
6
287.65
-43.60
Emma Rhines
COM
7
282.40
-48.85
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
8
281.15
-50.10
Ava Jendritz
LEGA
9
277.55
-53.70
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
10
267.60
-63.65
Camille Ching
SCDC
11
266.65
-64.60
Megan Jolly
LEGA
12
265.45
-65.80
Gianna Lawrence
LOB
13
264.30
-66.95
Laurel Coppedge
ACDJ
14
263.10
-68.15
Michayla Eisenberg
DDC
15
262.40
-68.85
Emma Sevener
PNWD
16
262.15
-69.10
Ashlyn Sevener
PNWD
17
261.20
-70.05
Chloe Wong
ARRO
18
260.25
-71.00
Kaitlyn Knutsen
CDA
19
258.35
-72.90
Allyse Abbott
COM
20
257.70
-73.55
Grace Basil
OHIO
21
253.05
-78.20
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
22
251.60
-79.65
Amanda Bross
CRD
23
251.50
-79.75
Brenna Short
SSDC
24
248.20
-83.05
Clarissa Co
SCDC
25
247.45
-83.80
Greta Kavanagh
GAD
26
247.00
-84.25
Claire Wong
GCD
27
245.05
-86.20
Hannah Lily Clark
IISD
28
244.25
-87.00
Lilah Kage
GDC
29
243.60
-87.65
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
30
241.75
-89.50
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
31
236.70
-94.55
Angela Yang
DUKE
32
233.65
-97.60
Lauren Mccoy
WIND
33
233.45
-97.80
Addison Keady
GCD
34
231.30
-99.95
Celine Heck
STAN
35
226.55
-104.70
Hailey Takai
SD
36
220.10
-111.15
Simone Hall
U
37
196.65
-134.60
Sophie Cage
NDC
38
194.45
-136.80
Emersyn Sehnert
SDT
39
193.95
-137.30
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elena Yeh
TROJ
1
358.50
0.00
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
2
346.15
-12.35
Grace Austin
COM
3
333.70
-24.80
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
4
328.20
-30.30
Sophia Wells
STAN
5
326.80
-31.70
Jenna Jagielski
THDC
6
325.95
-32.55
Grace Courtney
OHK
7
319.10
-39.40
Julia Herring
ADA
8
317.35
-41.15
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
9
316.00
-42.50
Geneva Pauly
MILE
10
313.95
-44.55
Chloe McKnight
COM
11
312.05
-46.45
Megan Iannon
DUKE
12
310.95
-47.55
Kaila Getch
HD
13
309.95
-48.55
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
14
309.80
-48.70
Joey Lee
SCDC
15
305.65
-52.85
Hannah Tichenor
GCD
16
304.00
-54.50
Gracie Hurley
IISD
17
303.80
-54.70
Maddie Wingle
LDA
18
302.20
-56.30
Ryane Neal
NDC
19
302.05
-56.45
Morgan Robson
TWDA
20
298.00
-60.50
Mackenzie Young
STAN
21
297.95
-60.55
Ellie Joyce
DDC
22
296.55
-61.95
Bryze Sanchez
NCD
23
294.65
-63.85
Tabitha Chen-Fiske
ID
24
292.55
-65.95
Sophia Stamm
OHIO
25
292.45
-66.05
Sheridan Smith
MVN
26
291.20
-67.30
Gloria Lai
STAN
27
291.15
-67.35
Simone Beinlich
PDGA
28
291.00
-67.50
Annalei Dow
IISD
29
289.90
-68.60
Donna Zhang
CRD
30
288.00
-70.50
Emma Skinner
OHIO
31
287.15
-71.35
Caroline Li
SPA
32
286.25
-72.25
Grace Wu
MARL
32
286.25
-72.25
Ren Watt
UNYD
34
286.05
-72.45
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
35
285.70
-72.80
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
36
282.60
-75.90
Amanda Stalfort
DDC
37
282.25
-76.25
Isabella George
ROSE
38
273.70
-84.80
Lauren Miller
ACDJ
39
270.00
-88.50
Callie Borda
MDC
40
267.55
-90.95
Maggie Meyers
GCD
41
261.95
-96.55
Antonina Harned
YCFT
42
237.10
-121.40
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
1
395.30
0.00
Zain Smith
LDA
2
383.85
-11.45
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
3
379.40
-15.90
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
4
377.85
-17.45
Hannah Butler
UNYD
5
377.60
-17.70
Farrah Volpintesta
WWD
6
376.85
-18.45
Hayley Montague
SCAL
7
374.60
-20.70
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
8
373.70
-21.60
Gracie Sleeman
SPA
9
372.05
-23.25
Chrismon Clark
DUKE
10
370.45
-24.85
Grace Lee
TROJ
11
365.15
-30.15
Stephanie Shao
SCDC
12
364.10
-31.20
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
13
363.05
-32.25
Macy Pine
TROJ
14
357.55
-37.75
Anne Costello
LDA
15
357.45
-37.85
Madalyn Freece
WCD
16
357.30
-38.00
Lena Morgan
OHIO
17
355.75
-39.55
Kayli Kersavage
PNWD
18
351.60
-43.70
Molly Hampton
RIP
19
348.75
-46.55
Jayna Misra
U
20
347.20
-48.10
Kayla Wilson
GCD
21
346.60
-48.70
Kayla Haigh
MVN
22
343.60
-51.70
Kyleigh Kidd
GCD
23
343.25
-52.05
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
24
342.60
-52.70
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
25
341.05
-54.25
Charlotte Martinkus
BAD
26
340.00
-55.30
Heather Hopkins
PNWD
27
339.40
-55.90
Zoe Jespersgaard
LADC
28
336.75
-58.55
Abby Devereaux
GCD
29
333.80
-61.50
Jennifer Bell
HDC
30
331.50
-63.80
Mallory Walker
IISD
31
330.00
-65.30
Carina Lumia
U
32
322.00
-73.30
Julia Wortman
CORA
33
320.75
-74.55
Ally Brown
MILE
34
312.90
-82.40
Francesca Colby
MVN
35
312.35
-82.95
Sydney Rice
GCD
36
310.00
-85.30
Lauren Okamoto
- -
Scratched
STAN
37
308.60
-86.70
Ana Laura Faoro
DALL
38
298.85
-96.45
Mckenzie Sanchez
SDT
39
292.05
-103.25
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Will Fisher
GCD
1
194.50
0.00
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
2
189.40
-5.10
Rydan Russell
OHIO
3
182.60
-11.90
Sean Dowling
JDC
4
176.40
-18.10
Owen Farr
NDC
5
176.10
-18.40
Matthew Brisson
CORA
6
174.70
-19.80
Michael Stumpf Jr
CLAY
7
167.95
-26.55
Donovan Mosca
MDC
8
167.70
-26.80
Teo Fassi
ROSE
9
167.30
-27.20
Tyler Young
BOIS
10
162.30
-32.20
Gus Rose
NDC
11
161.70
-32.80
William Clark
DUKE
12
161.40
-33.10
Edwin Odom
TENN
13
161.25
-33.25
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
14
160.70
-33.80
Colin Farr
NDC
15
159.60
-34.90
Jackson Monus
OHIO
15
159.60
-34.90
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
17
155.90
-38.60
Bobby Fellingham
HDC
18
155.60
-38.90
Quinn Nobles
ADA
19
151.95
-42.55
Quinn Neyer
MARL
20
150.15
-44.35
Tyler Emory
SDT
21
144.40
-50.10
Landon Martin
DDD
22
143.60
-50.90
Ezekiel Lindemann
GLAD
23
139.90
-54.60
Fallon Shaw
SUND
24
138.00
-56.50
Lucas Sollenberger
IISD
25
137.15
-57.35
Jaxon Candler
MD
26
136.95
-57.55
Evan Vink
MDA
27
131.10
-63.40
Ethan Teague
CSDC
28
129.60
-64.90
Colby Novick
CDA
29
128.90
-65.60
Jung Lok To
STAN
30
125.80
-68.70
Jake Solomon
SHER
31
116.15
-78.35
Eli Gardner
SPRI
32
114.20
-80.30
Auren Whiting
WIND
33
112.35
-82.15
Christian Barboza
GADC
34
109.00
-85.50
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
204.80
0.00
Will Fisher
GCD
2
200.00
-4.80
Max Van Stone
CLAY
3
198.90
-5.90
George Shannon
MDC
4
198.00
-6.80
Landyn Snook
WCD
5
197.50
-7.30
West Pocker
FLDT
6
193.45
-11.35
Rydan Russell
OHIO
7
192.25
-12.55
Matthew Brisson
CORA
8
179.50
-25.30
Delaney Hsu
MDC
9
179.20
-25.60
Sean Dowling
JDC
10
176.30
-28.50
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
11
172.15
-32.65
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
12
171.85
-32.95
Malaki Smith
GLAD
13
171.30
-33.50
Lucius Haddad
DELT
14
168.90
-35.90
Roy Lao
STAN
15
168.40
-36.40
William Rose
GCD
16
166.90
-37.90
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
17
166.40
-38.40
Maxwell Eves
COM
18
164.85
-39.95
Ashton Jacobi
PCD
19
156.70
-48.10
Owen Farr
NDC
20
151.80
-53.00
Chase Davis
U
21
147.40
-57.40
Andrew Oliver
IOWA
22
134.10
-70.70
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
212.50
0.00
Landyn Snook
WCD
2
204.00
-8.50
Max Van Stone
CLAY
3
197.50
-15.00
Will Fisher
GCD
4
196.90
-15.60
George Shannon
MDC
4
196.90
-15.60
Sean Dowling
JDC
6
193.10
-19.40
Rydan Russell
OHIO
7
185.15
-27.35
West Pocker
FLDT
8
184.10
-28.40
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
9
183.80
-28.70
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
10
177.65
-34.85
Delaney Hsu
MDC
11
173.00
-39.50
Matthew Brisson
CORA
12
167.10
-45.40
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
1
281.65
0.00
Corwin Lindeman
ALPH
2
272.85
-8.80
William Cooley
DUKE
3
237.30
-44.35
Nolan Rooker
MVN
4
232.55
-49.10
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
5
230.55
-51.10
Luke Sitz
DALL
6
226.40
-55.25
Jacob Schade
RIP
7
220.65
-61.00
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
8
215.80
-65.85
Benjamin Redfearn
EVDC
9
213.45
-68.20
Ray Preas
GCD
10
213.35
-68.30
RJ Keating
AFD
11
210.20
-71.45
Tynan O'donoghue
MDC
12
207.30
-74.35
Caleb Arnot
WCD
13
194.95
-86.70
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
14
192.40
-89.25
Noah Turner
SDT
15
183.75
-97.90
Gryffin Porter
SPA
16
168.75
-112.90
Seth Berens
NDC
17
162.20
-119.45
Joshua Pitcher
TENN
18
160.80
-120.85
Evan Farr
NDC
19
146.95
-134.70
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Bray
ADC
1
351.95
0.00
Joshua Brunstetter
MVN
2
349.40
-2.55
Gage Dubois
PDC
3
323.70
-28.25
Aidan Wang
MDC
4
322.25
-29.70
Jacob Fisher
ADC
5
318.00
-33.95
Jordan Green
TDC
6
303.40
-48.55
Spencer Bloom
DDC
7
298.80
-53.15
Everett Tai
DRD
8
295.55
-56.40
Charles Berman
MDC
9
281.75
-70.20
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
10
278.05
-73.90
Jackson Greene
TENN
11
276.30
-75.65
Liam Miller
DDC
12
266.50
-85.45
Andrew Bennett
SDT
13
255.05
-96.90
Whitaker Grover
WWD
14
252.55
-99.40
Ian Asuncion-Duong
TROJ
15
251.80
-100.15
Madden Saini
DRD
16
250.55
-101.40
John Bessire
YCFT
17
242.00
-109.95
Seif El-Askary
MVN
18
239.55
-112.40
Ryan Quinn
MDC
19
237.55
-114.40
Dean Treanor
CDA
20
234.95
-117.00
Dylan Mullen
MILE
21
213.30
-138.65
Bennet Loving
CLAY
22
184.55
-167.40
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bayne Bennett
RED
1
500.95
0.00
Conor Gesing
TNT
2
487.50
-13.45
Brendan McCourt
WCD
3
480.75
-20.20
Luke Foster
CDA
4
479.55
-21.40
Jack Ryan
MILE
5
479.05
-21.90
Devin Ramsey
U
6
476.95
-24.00
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
7
475.60
-25.35
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
8
468.65
-32.30
Aidan Thomas
ADC
9
468.05
-32.90
Jeanpaul Ditto
STAN
10
466.80
-34.15
Kylie Flory
DDC
11
462.20
-38.75
Rowland Lawver
TNT
12
460.85
-40.10
Oliver Mills
DDC
13
455.35
-45.60
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
14
455.25
-45.70
Tyler Coffey
JDC
15
454.45
-46.50
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
16
454.35
-46.60
Hunter Hollenbeck
SPA
17
449.85
-51.10
Max Valasek
STAN
18
449.65
-51.30
George Callanan
OHIO
19
442.50
-58.45
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
20
442.35
-58.60
Daniel Muller
PDC
21
439.05
-61.90
Nicholas Leavell
MVN
22
435.45
-65.50
Jacob Reasor
TENN
23
430.30
-70.65
Nicholas Sanders
MILE
24
430.15
-70.80
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
25
429.10
-71.85
Joseph Victor
WING
26
424.50
-76.45
Collin Brownell
DELT
27
417.65
-83.30
Jack Williams
WIND
28
416.35
-84.60
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
29
415.15
-85.80
Zayne Danielewicz
GAD
30
412.55
-88.40
Patrick O'Brien
CDA
31
408.60
-92.35
Max Powell
DDC
32
407.50
-93.45
Zachory Lundgren
SUND
33
405.25
-95.70
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
34
403.75
-97.20
Jacob Haim
TROJ
35
400.60
-100.35
Isaac Newman
U
36
396.00
-104.95
Dillon Richardson
TENN
37
393.85
-107.10
Reece Robles
U
38
388.70
-112.25
Shane Mardick
TWDA
39
379.10
-121.85
Kiernan Liberman
BIDC
40
370.25
-130.70
Nicholas Gunn
PNWD
41
368.10
-132.85
Jaden Cardona
PNWD
42
350.20
-150.75
Jude Dierker
RIP
43
303.00
-197.95
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Williams
TWDA
1
205.10
0.00
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
2
203.45
-1.65
Charleigh Jacobs
SANA
3
199.20
-5.90
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
4
190.45
-14.65
Christina Xu
LADC
5
187.45
-17.65
Eve Shrader
LHA
6
187.25
-17.85
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
7
187.00
-18.10
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
8
182.80
-22.30
Sarah Griffith
TENN
9
182.25
-22.85
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
10
180.05
-25.05
Annika Johnson
MDC
11
177.25
-27.85
Evelyn Fitz
OHIO
12
175.75
-29.35
Shauna O'donoghue
MDC
13
175.60
-29.50
Hannah Ponciroli
CLAY
14
173.55
-31.55
Violet Carone
CVD
15
173.25
-31.85
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
16
172.45
-32.65
Alaina Thebeau
CLAY
17
170.80
-34.30
Callie Fox
MVN
18
170.00
-35.10
Kylie Moreland
OHIO
19
169.60
-35.50
Ana Navarro
GADC
20
167.65
-37.45
Lyla Jablon
PITT
21
167.10
-38.00
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
22
165.55
-39.55
Cassidy Carlborg
PD
23
162.05
-43.05
Sadie Him
CRD
24
159.60
-45.50
Barbara Chen
ARRO
25
158.20
-46.90
Sophia Borowski
MDC
26
156.90
-48.20
Zoe Quigley
HD
27
155.95
-49.15
Eryn Mcmahon
RIP
28
152.00
-53.10
Lily Lindeman
ALPH
29
147.85
-57.25
Cecilia Liu
STAN
30
146.15
-58.95
Sarah Napier
UNYD
31
145.60
-59.50
Gabriella Panichella
CDA
32
145.00
-60.10
Bo Borenstein
STAN
33
144.60
-60.50
Tessa Sims
CDA
33
144.60
-60.50
Sofie Lehane
SHER
35
142.60
-62.50
Zara Hall
U
36
140.30
-64.80
Reilly Stebbins
LADC
37
139.60
-65.50
Ruby Allen
CSDC
38
123.25
-81.85
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
233.00
0.00
Juliet Radich
FLDT
2
225.70
-7.30
Isabel Baley
COM
3
213.05
-19.95
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
4
209.35
-23.65
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
5
208.00
-25.00
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
6
207.05
-25.95
Avaleigh Westfall
U
7
201.85
-31.15
Addison Williams
TWDA
8
201.00
-32.00
Kaarina Williams
MDC
9
198.85
-34.15
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
10
197.60
-35.40
Mallory Worobel
DUKE
11
191.00
-42.00
Monserrat Vazquez
U
12
190.85
-42.15
Grayson Ford
MARL
13
189.65
-43.35
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
14
187.80
-45.20
Lilly Rogers
GCD
15
187.40
-45.60
Christina Xu
LADC
16
184.05
-48.95
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
17
180.65
-52.35
Eve Shrader
LHA
18
179.40
-53.60
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
19
178.65
-54.35
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
20
178.45
-54.55
Amelie Bayol
REBE
21
174.40
-58.60
Sophia Hoffman
NDC
22
169.45
-63.55
Irene Gettya
KANS
23
165.10
-67.90
Charleigh Jacobs
SANA
24
164.55
-68.45
Annelise Mullally
ALPH
25
147.15
-85.85
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
FLDT
1
249.30
0.00
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
2
236.90
-12.40
Isabel Baley
COM
3
235.70
-13.60
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
4
221.85
-27.45
Kaarina Williams
MDC
5
220.45
-28.85
Avaleigh Westfall
U
6
213.35
-35.95
Addison Williams
TWDA
7
212.40
-36.90
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
8
209.00
-40.30
Monserrat Vazquez
U
9
201.65
-47.65
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
10
201.05
-48.25
Mallory Worobel
DUKE
11
200.65
-48.65
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
12
191.25
-58.05
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ciera Center
ROSE
1
303.60
0.00
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
2
284.35
-19.25
Taylor Fox
MVN
3
275.55
-28.05
Samantha Holtz
AFD
4
271.75
-31.85
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
5
267.15
-36.45
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
6
266.25
-37.35
Claire Wong
GCD
7
265.20
-38.40
Allyse Abbott
COM
8
264.20
-39.40
Ennika Carlson
MVN
9
262.80
-40.80
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
10
260.70
-42.90
Shannon Icard
MOSS
11
258.95
-44.65
Avery Hillier
WCD
12
258.25
-45.35
Maizie Sanchez
NCD
13
255.60
-48.00
Hannah Lily Clark
IISD
14
254.90
-48.70
Gianna Lawrence
LOB
15
250.90
-52.70
Camille Ching
SCDC
16
250.50
-53.10
Angela Yang
DUKE
16
250.50
-53.10
Lauren Mccoy
WIND
18
249.30
-54.30
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
19
248.90
-54.70
Amanda Bross
CRD
20
247.85
-55.75
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
21
246.80
-56.80
Laurel Coppedge
ACDJ
22
242.45
-61.15
Hannah Fong
TROJ
23
241.90
-61.70
Simone Hall
U
24
239.00
-64.60
Ava Jendritz
LEGA
24
239.00
-64.60
Hailey Takai
SD
26
237.75
-65.85
Mary Kate Cavanaugh
MILE
27
237.70
-65.90
Addison Keady
GCD
28
236.80
-66.80
Megan Jolly
LEGA
29
234.80
-68.80
Reagan Patterson
KENT
30
234.30
-69.30
Ava Brinkman
GDC
31
231.80
-71.80
Brenna Short
SSDC
32
225.20
-78.40
Clarissa Co
SCDC
33
224.60
-79.00
Kaitlyn Knutsen
CDA
33
224.60
-79.00
Celine Heck
STAN
35
216.55
-87.05
Emma Sevener
PNWD
36
215.90
-87.70
Greta Kavanagh
GAD
37
215.20
-88.40
Fynn Langley
SDT
38
213.50
-90.10
Ashlyn Sevener
PNWD
39
210.80
-92.80
Sophie Cage
NDC
40
196.10
-107.50
Riley McGrath
CHI
41
194.90
-108.70
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kamryn Wong
GCD
1
390.90
0.00
Grace Austin
COM
2
373.70
-17.20
Sophia Wells
STAN
3
359.75
-31.15
Olivia Paquette
CVD
4
354.75
-36.15
Isabella George
ROSE
5
345.15
-45.75
Elena Yeh
TROJ
6
338.50
-52.40
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
7
337.40
-53.50
Lily Horenkamp
WCD
8
336.45
-54.45
Kaitlin Simons
IISD
9
334.55
-56.35
Grace Courtney
OHK
10
331.80
-59.10
Joey Lee
SCDC
11
330.70
-60.20
Chloe McKnight
COM
12
328.80
-62.10
Bryze Sanchez
NCD
13
326.70
-64.20
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
14
326.40
-64.50
Chloe Leung
STAN
15
323.45
-67.45
Lilia Castanon
SCDC
16
320.85
-70.05
Gloria Lai
STAN
17
319.70
-71.20
Ellie Joyce
DDC
18
317.00
-73.90
Julia Herring
ADA
19
314.90
-76.00
Morgan Robson
TWDA
20
314.25
-76.65
Alexandra Warshaw
LADC
21
311.90
-79.00
Mackenzie Young
STAN
22
310.55
-80.35
Annalei Dow
IISD
23
309.95
-80.95
Leah O'Connell
CRD
24
307.90
-83.00
Grace Wu
MARL
24
307.90
-83.00
Jenna Jagielski
THDC
26
305.50
-85.40
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
27
304.95
-85.95
Claire Vroom
DDC
28
304.05
-86.85
Peyton Guziec
DALL
29
301.30
-89.60
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
30
301.25
-89.65
Grace Gallagher
WCD
31
299.10
-91.80
Tess Weatherhead
BAD
32
297.05
-93.85
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
33
296.05
-94.85
Ryane Neal
NDC
34
294.45
-96.45
Alexia Jackson
EVDC
35
294.15
-96.75
Lilia Atanda
MDC
36
293.45
-97.45
Gracie Hurley
IISD
37
287.20
-103.70
Emma Skinner
OHIO
38
283.00
-107.90
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
39
280.20
-110.70
Mary Evelyn Herndon
SC
40
279.20
-111.70
Erica Peters
MIDW
41
267.65
-123.25
Katie Hensell
DDD
42
266.90
-124.00
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Madison Reese
MDC
1
376.95
0.00
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
2
373.80
-3.15
Courtney Russo
FLDT
3
371.45
-5.50
Madison Huitt
RIP
4
367.90
-9.05
Margo O'Meara
RIP
5
366.35
-10.60
Megan Ewoldt
CORA
6
366.25
-10.70
Grace Lee
TROJ
7
365.10
-11.85
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
8
358.80
-18.15
Farrah Volpintesta
WWD
9
351.45
-25.50
Stephanie Shao
SCDC
10
341.15
-35.80
Ashlynn Sullivan
GCD
11
340.90
-36.05
Grace Mossing
FDT
12
339.50
-37.45
Maggie Buckley
CSDC
13
339.05
-37.90
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
14
333.50
-43.45
Kendall Minter
TDC
15
327.15
-49.80
Cassie Graham
MDC
16
325.55
-51.40
Flanary Patterson
KENT
17
323.65
-53.30
Kayla Haigh
MVN
18
316.25
-60.70
Hayley Montague
SCAL
19
305.60
-71.35
Alice Diakova
UNYD
20
301.25
-75.70
Alexandra Rosewicz
GCD
21
299.30
-77.65
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
22
295.05
-81.90
Alaina Heyde
IISD
23
291.80
-85.15
Morgan Casey
RIP
24
285.55
-91.40
Kate LaMonica
AFD
25
282.35
-94.60
Lauren Okamoto
- -
Scratched
STAN
26
263.55
-113.40
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
1
149.80
0.00
Colin Farr
NDC
2
119.85
-29.95
Rydan Russell
OHIO
3
102.60
-47.20
Gus Rose
NDC
4
99.60
-50.20
Evan Vink
MDA
5
82.15
-67.65
Colby Novick
CDA
6
80.85
-68.95
Brij Chadha
SDT
7
72.65
-77.15
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
175.05
0.00
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
2
171.70
-3.35
Matthew Brisson
CORA
3
159.30
-15.75
Delaney Hsu
MDC
3
159.30
-15.75
West Pocker
FLDT
5
149.90
-25.15
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
6
145.05
-30.00
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
7
139.00
-36.05
George Shannon
MDC
8
138.20
-36.85
William Clark
DUKE
9
135.30
-39.75
Edwin Odom
TENN
10
130.40
-44.65
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
11
128.85
-46.20
Rydan Russell
OHIO
12
124.15
-50.90
Max Van Stone
CLAY
13
122.00
-53.05
Roy Lao
STAN
14
120.20
-54.85
Maxwell Eves
COM
15
119.10
-55.95
Malaki Smith
GLAD
16
114.05
-61.00
Teo Fassi
ROSE
17
112.85
-62.20
Colin Farr
NDC
18
112.45
-62.60
Colby Novick
CDA
19
109.55
-65.50
Owen Farr
NDC
20
107.65
-67.40
Michael Stumpf Jr
CLAY
21
101.15
-73.90
Gus Rose
NDC
22
98.25
-76.80
Evan Vink
MDA
23
90.30
-84.75
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
1
180.80
0.00
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
2
167.40
-13.40
Matthew Brisson
CORA
3
164.40
-16.40
Delaney Hsu
MDC
4
154.20
-26.60
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
5
153.05
-27.75
West Pocker
FLDT
6
150.30
-30.50
Rydan Russell
OHIO
7
138.25
-42.55
George Shannon
MDC
8
136.60
-44.20
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
9
136.45
-44.35
Edwin Odom
TENN
10
134.60
-46.20
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
11
127.20
-53.60
William Clark
DUKE
12
126.45
-54.35
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kyle Ly
PDGA
1
316.30
0.00
Dominic Roberto
AFD
2
314.90
-1.40
Nathan Stone
GCD
3
307.15
-9.15
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
4
304.20
-12.10
Jack Brunstetter
MVN
5
300.40
-15.90
Ray Preas
GCD
6
290.95
-25.35
Jackson Lipscomb
STAN
7
284.35
-31.95
William Cooley
DUKE
8
274.15
-42.15
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
9
273.30
-43.00
William Sullivan
OHIO
10
271.50
-44.80
Allen Levitis
PCD
11
268.50
-47.80
Benjamin Redfearn
EVDC
12
267.85
-48.45
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
13
265.90
-50.40
Grant Hester
GCD
14
258.80
-57.50
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
15
256.45
-59.85
Jack Berna
IISD
16
253.70
-62.60
Corwin Lindeman
ALPH
17
252.95
-63.35
Colin Agor
MD
18
252.85
-63.45
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
19
240.15
-76.15
Jacob Pollina
UAD
20
238.25
-78.05
Tynan O'donoghue
MDC
21
237.90
-78.40
Gabriel Mercier
CWD
22
233.75
-82.55
Max Trovillion
RIVE
23
229.45
-86.85
Owen Wall
GCD
24
228.70
-87.60
Gavin Buttram
SUND
25
228.45
-87.85
Alex Wodehouse
WCD
26
226.10
-90.20
Danyal Ghadiali
PCD
27
225.90
-90.40
Madden Vieta
OHIO
28
224.15
-92.15
Michael Solomon
SHER
29
217.75
-98.55
Charles Reuter
ROSE
30
216.30
-100.00
William Blind
WEST
31
214.80
-101.50
Jacob Schade
RIP
32
214.20
-102.10
Seth Berens
NDC
33
211.80
-104.50
Nicholas Shivik
MDA
34
209.00
-107.30
Asa Hsu
MDC
35
208.90
-107.40
Bela Buettner
CLAY
36
207.50
-108.80
Aaron Storlie
MIDW
37
202.25
-114.05
Gryffin Porter
SPA
38
199.05
-117.25
Solomon Berkenwald
SCDC
39
196.55
-119.75
Noah Turner
SDT
40
177.20
-139.10
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ethan Badrian
MDC
1
356.50
0.00
Nicholas Stone
COM
2
325.80
-30.70
Alexander Poulin
CWD
3
321.45
-35.05
Gage Dubois
PDC
4
317.15
-39.35
Andrew Bennett
SDT
5
311.85
-44.65
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
6
309.75
-46.75
Tyler Wills
ADC
7
307.65
-48.85
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
8
306.85
-49.65
Jordan Green
TDC
9
306.75
-49.75
Jack Clark
STAN
10
303.40
-53.10
Everett Tai
DRD
11
300.20
-56.30
Aj Ricafort
RIP
12
300.15
-56.35
Hayden Elliott
SANA
13
300.10
-56.40
Bo Bridges
MOSS
14
299.60
-56.90
Spencer Bloom
DDC
15
297.85
-58.65
Zack Peng
ADC
16
297.80
-58.70
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
17
296.70
-59.80
Brayden Escher
CLAY
18
294.35
-62.15
Mack Molloy
GCD
19
290.65
-65.85
Joshua Brunstetter
MVN
20
288.05
-68.45
Colten Cryer
GCD
21
287.85
-68.65
Raymond Winn IV
ADC
22
286.05
-70.45
Whitaker Grover
WWD
23
285.55
-70.95
Daley Fraser
UNYD
24
284.25
-72.25
Jack White
PD
25
282.10
-74.40
Jeremiah Pruessner
IOWA
26
281.65
-74.85
Thomas Dowling
JDC
27
275.55
-80.95
Liam Miller
DDC
28
273.30
-83.20
Ian Asuncion-Duong
TROJ
29
271.80
-84.70
Jack O'Connor
MVN
30
271.75
-84.75
Christopher Winn
MDC
31
271.60
-84.90
Teague Bates
GCD
32
271.20
-85.30
Charles Berman
MDC
33
263.15
-93.35
Jackson Greene
TENN
34
262.75
-93.75
Conrad Eck
MILE
35
259.55
-96.95
Hriday Parekh
SCAL
36
258.20
-98.30
Dylan Mullen
MILE
37
255.40
-101.10
John Bessire
YCFT
38
251.70
-104.80
Ian Smith
STAN
39
238.35
-118.15
Alex Smith
MILE
40
218.20
-138.30
Madden Saini
DRD
41
217.85
-138.65
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Griffin Brooks
LOB
1
483.65
0.00
Mason Williams
CNRO
2
471.40
-12.25
Brendan McCourt
WCD
3
462.15
-21.50
Dylan Reed
DDC
4
457.40
-26.25
Luke Foster
CDA
5
456.40
-27.25
Collin Brownell
DELT
6
440.55
-43.10
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
7
440.50
-43.15
Bayne Bennett
RED
8
431.15
-52.50
Rowland Lawver
TNT
9
431.10
-52.55
Max Valasek
STAN
10
429.50
-54.15
Isaac Newman
U
11
428.95
-54.70
Cameron Cash
TWDA
12
428.25
-55.40
George Callanan
OHIO
13
427.95
-55.70
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
14
426.85
-56.80
Oliver Mills
DDC
15
422.65
-61.00
Nicholas Leavell
MVN
16
420.15
-63.50
Kiernan Liberman
BIDC
17
418.20
-65.45
Patrick O'Brien
CDA
18
414.90
-68.75
Cole Tremewan
LDA
19
414.00
-69.65
Andrew Adam
PNWD
20
410.45
-73.20
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
21
410.05
-73.60
Sam Witcher
ADA
22
406.85
-76.80
Cyrus Irwin
SPA
23
404.30
-79.35
Allen Mann
GDC
24
404.20
-79.45
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
25
402.40
-81.25
Lenin Hibler
U
26
398.25
-85.40
Cayden Petrak
SPA
27
395.55
-88.10
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
28
391.85
-91.80
Colin Stacey
IISD
29
391.65
-92.00
Devin Ramsey
U
30
389.05
-94.60
Wesley Hansen
MESA
31
387.85
-95.80
Dillon Richardson
TENN
32
387.30
-96.35
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
33
386.45
-97.20
Zachory Lundgren
SUND
33
386.45
-97.20
Connor Watling
CDA
35
381.15
-102.50
Robert Gref
PNWD
36
371.20
-112.45
Hunter Hollenbeck
SPA
37
369.75
-113.90
Jacob Haim
TROJ
38
363.30
-120.35
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
39
360.20
-123.45
Jared Kleczka
SDT
40
357.85
-125.80
Reece Robles
U
41
355.60
-128.05
Casey Fellows
MILE
42
335.10
-148.55
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
1
211.30
0.00
Eve Shrader
LHA
2
209.10
-2.20
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
3
207.30
-4.00
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
4
205.00
-6.30
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
5
198.50
-12.80
Alaina Thebeau
CLAY
6
195.20
-16.10
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
7
195.05
-16.25
Sophia Borowski
MDC
8
193.90
-17.40
Lilly Rogers
GCD
9
191.30
-20.00
Anabelle Brooks
MOSS
10
184.85
-26.45
Monserrat Vazquez
U
10
184.85
-26.45
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
12
181.15
-30.15
Marlee Price
CNRO
13
180.70
-30.60
Sarah Napier
UNYD
14
178.85
-32.45
Ana Navarro
GADC
15
178.30
-33.00
Kylie Moreland
OHIO
16
176.40
-34.90
Evelyn Fitz
OHIO
17
176.30
-35.00
Callie Fox
MVN
18
175.30
-36.00
Barbara Chen
ARRO
19
175.25
-36.05
Hannah Ponciroli
CLAY
20
173.20
-38.10
Lyla Jablon
PITT
21
169.90
-41.40
Sadie Him
CRD
22
168.90
-42.40
Cecilia Liu
STAN
23
168.80
-42.50
Shauna O'donoghue
MDC
24
167.20
-44.10
Annika Johnson
MDC
25
166.40
-44.90
Zara Hall
U
26
166.00
-45.30
Violet Carone
CVD
27
161.30
-50.00
Christina Xu
LADC
28
161.10
-50.20
Bo Borenstein
STAN
29
155.00
-56.30
Sarah Skyman
WCD
30
154.00
-57.30
Eryn Mcmahon
RIP
31
152.25
-59.05
Sofie Lehane
SHER
32
146.90
-64.40
Cassidy Carlborg
PD
33
146.15
-65.15
Shelbie Holdcroft
SMDC
34
141.70
-69.60
Lily Lindeman
ALPH
35
141.10
-70.20
Parker Sternberger
MDC
36
132.65
-78.65
Charlotte Clark
NORT
37
125.85
-85.45
Ruby Allen
CSDC
38
120.00
-91.30
Lorelei Teague
CSDC
39
86.10
-125.20
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Baley
COM
1
242.60
0.00
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
2
229.00
-13.60
Juliet Radich
FLDT
3
207.30
-35.30
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
4
202.10
-40.50
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
5
201.20
-41.40
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
6
199.80
-42.80
Amelie Bayol
REBE
7
198.40
-44.20
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
7
198.40
-44.20
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
9
195.00
-47.60
Kaarina Williams
MDC
10
192.90
-49.70
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
11
188.10
-54.50
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
12
187.00
-55.60
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
13
186.30
-56.30
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
14
184.30
-58.30
Eve Shrader
LHA
15
183.00
-59.60
Avaleigh Westfall
U
16
182.50
-60.10
Sarah Griffith
TENN
17
179.05
-63.55
Mallory Worobel
DUKE
18
178.70
-63.90
Charleigh Jacobs
SANA
19
175.60
-67.00
Grayson Ford
MARL
20
174.30
-68.30
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
21
170.20
-72.40
Irene Gettya
KANS
22
169.30
-73.30
Zoe Quigley
HD
23
156.50
-86.10
Alaina Thebeau
CLAY
24
154.90
-87.70
Annelise Mullally
ALPH
25
143.65
-98.95
Sophia Hoffman
NDC
26
132.50
-110.10
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Baley
COM
1
247.70
0.00
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
2
232.30
-15.40
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
3
230.10
-17.60
Juliet Radich
FLDT
4
228.40
-19.30
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
5
211.10
-36.60
Amelie Bayol
REBE
6
201.50
-46.20
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
7
196.20
-51.50
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
8
195.35
-52.35
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
9
195.00
-52.70
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
10
194.70
-53.00
Kaarina Williams
MDC
11
194.60
-53.10
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
12
166.20
-81.50
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Giese
MVN
1
253.35
0.00
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
2
231.80
-21.55
Ennika Carlson
MVN
3
218.25
-35.10
Isabella Chen
PDGA
4
211.90
-41.45
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
5
210.55
-42.80
Ava Boyer
CORA
6
207.10
-46.25
Hannah Fong
TROJ
7
198.30
-55.05
Hailey Starner
OHIO
8
194.80
-58.55
Ava Brinkman
GDC
9
190.80
-62.55
Samantha Holtz
AFD
10
189.65
-63.70
Emma Sevener
PNWD
11
183.90
-69.45
Avery Clare Moffitt
MDC
12
183.15
-70.20
Mary Kate Cavanaugh
MILE
13
180.20
-73.15
Alena Lotterer
STAN
14
179.30
-74.05
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
15
174.20
-79.15
Grace Basil
OHIO
16
172.45
-80.90
Addison Keady
GCD
17
172.30
-81.05
Hannah Lily Clark
IISD
18
172.10
-81.25
Angela Yang
DUKE
19
169.90
-83.45
Kaitlyn Knutsen
CDA
20
163.35
-90.00
Camille Ching
SCDC
21
162.85
-90.50
Adele Evans
IISD
22
162.50
-90.85
Josie Greene
TENN
23
161.25
-92.10
Lauren Mccoy
WIND
24
141.80
-111.55
Camryn Quiggins
IISD
25
138.90
-114.45
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Langely Petersen
OHIO
1
268.70
0.00
Sophia Wells
STAN
2
268.50
-0.20
Tabitha Chen-Fiske
ID
3
264.45
-4.25
Grace Austin
COM
4
260.10
-8.60
Elena Yeh
TROJ
5
259.70
-9.00
Madison Okon
CORA
6
258.40
-10.30
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
7
256.55
-12.15
Sophie Slayden
LHA
8
254.50
-14.20
Peyton Guziec
DALL
9
253.50
-15.20
Antonina Harned
YCFT
10
252.15
-16.55
Jenna Jagielski
THDC
11
251.45
-17.25
Gloria Lai
STAN
12
250.55
-18.15
Chloe Leung
STAN
13
246.85
-21.85
Katlyn Raby
FLDT
14
245.45
-23.25
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
15
237.70
-31.00
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
16
236.50
-32.20
Lily Horenkamp
WCD
17
233.70
-35.00
Olivia Paquette
CVD
18
233.35
-35.35
Maddie Wingle
LDA
19
225.80
-42.90
Annalei Dow
IISD
20
215.80
-52.90
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
21
213.70
-55.00
Emma Skinner
OHIO
22
213.20
-55.50
Celia Bidwell
MDC
23
210.50
-58.20
Serena Cui
DUKE
24
210.10
-58.60
Sadie Klepfer
U
25
203.40
-65.30
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
1
437.85
0.00
Allison Ward
GCD
2
428.85
-9.00
Janie Boyle
AFD
3
427.40
-10.45
Chrismon Clark
DUKE
4
416.45
-21.40
Kaitlin Mullin
BAD
5
414.15
-23.70
Maggie Buckley
CSDC
6
403.55
-34.30
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
7
402.85
-35.00
Hayley Montague
SCAL
8
402.65
-35.20
Morgan Southall
LDA
9
402.10
-35.75
Jennifer Bell
HDC
10
400.80
-37.05
Ashlynn Sullivan
GCD
11
398.90
-38.95
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
12
397.70
-40.15
Caroline Brady
BAD
13
397.05
-40.80
Brooke Earley
MVN
14
396.45
-41.40
Molly Hampton
RIP
15
396.30
-41.55
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
16
391.55
-46.30
Elizabeth Kaye
ADA
17
391.30
-46.55
Gracie Sleeman
SPA
18
389.60
-48.25
Anne Costello
LDA
19
388.60
-49.25
Grace Lee
TROJ
20
385.05
-52.80
Stephanie Shao
SCDC
21
382.95
-54.90
Zain Smith
LDA
22
380.85
-57.00
Victoria Knapp
EVDC
23
380.40
-57.45
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
24
380.35
-57.50
Meghan Wenzel
CD
25
377.00
-60.85
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
26
372.20
-65.65
Hayden Henderson
LADC
27
369.10
-68.75
Alice Diakova
UNYD
28
369.00
-68.85
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
29
367.80
-70.05
Alaina Heyde
IISD
30
364.05
-73.80
Maya Salvitti
LADC
31
363.45
-74.40
Francesca Colby
MVN
32
363.05
-74.80
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
33
361.50
-76.35
Leila Busch
SCDC
34
359.60
-78.25
Morgan Casey
RIP
35
347.60
-90.25
Raquel Mason
YCFT
36
346.15
-91.70
Katherine Greenberg
MARL
37
344.75
-93.10
Riley Bullock
RIP
38
344.35
-93.50
Elle Renner
REBE
39
334.60
-103.25
Lauren Okamoto
STAN
40
327.70
-110.15
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
41
326.95
-110.90
Summer Westover
GCD
42
326.35
-111.50
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Edwin Odom
TENN
1
201.40
0.00
Matthew Brisson
CORA
2
199.65
-1.75
Owen Farr
NDC
3
191.20
-10.20
William Clark
DUKE
4
190.75
-10.65
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
5
190.35
-11.05
Donovan Mosca
MDC
6
188.00
-13.40
William Rose
GCD
7
187.55
-13.85
Jhordan Quintero
PCD
8
186.95
-14.45
Jonas Balcetis
HDC
9
184.20
-17.20
Colin Farr
NDC
10
183.30
-18.10
Quinn Neyer
MARL
11
182.65
-18.75
Rydan Russell
OHIO
12
178.30
-23.10
George Shannon
MDC
13
177.25
-24.15
Chase Davis
U
14
173.10
-28.30
Tyler Young
BOIS
15
171.30
-30.10
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
16
171.05
-30.35
Michael Stumpf Jr
CLAY
17
166.25
-35.15
Andrew Oliver
IOWA
18
161.95
-39.45
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
19
159.30
-42.10
Fallon Shaw
SUND
20
150.05
-51.35
Colby Novick
CDA
21
150.00
-51.40
Tyler Emory
SDT
22
147.85
-53.55
Ethan Teague
CSDC
23
143.05
-58.35
Gus Rose
NDC
24
141.60
-59.80
Ezekiel Lindemann
GLAD
25
126.65
-74.75
Landon Martin
DDD
26
109.75
-91.65
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
1
220.55
0.00
West Pocker
FLDT
2
204.55
-16.00
Max Van Stone
CLAY
3
201.80
-18.75
Landyn Snook
WCD
4
199.85
-20.70
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
5
195.10
-25.45
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
6
191.85
-28.70
Sean Dowling
JDC
7
188.45
-32.10
Roy Lao
STAN
8
186.05
-34.50
William Clark
DUKE
9
179.75
-40.80
Edwin Odom
TENN
10
177.45
-43.10
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
11
176.75
-43.80
Matthew Brisson
CORA
12
174.10
-46.45
Donovan Mosca
MDC
13
171.95
-48.60
Will Fisher
GCD
14
171.20
-49.35
Ashton Jacobi
PCD
15
170.40
-50.15
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
16
166.65
-53.90
Malaki Smith
GLAD
17
163.80
-56.75
Owen Farr
NDC
18
158.45
-62.10
Delaney Hsu
MDC
19
156.20
-64.35
Lucius Haddad
DELT
20
149.35
-71.20
Teo Fassi
ROSE
21
145.60
-74.95
Jung Lok To
STAN
22
143.60
-76.95
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
1
219.85
0.00
Max Van Stone
CLAY
2
211.95
-7.90
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
3
211.90
-7.95
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
4
206.20
-13.65
West Pocker
FLDT
5
203.25
-16.60
Landyn Snook
WCD
6
195.55
-24.30
Matthew Brisson
CORA
7
194.50
-25.35
Sean Dowling
JDC
8
189.50
-30.35
Roy Lao
STAN
9
182.40
-37.45
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
10
178.00
-41.85
Edwin Odom
TENN
11
175.25
-44.60
William Clark
DUKE
12
171.55
-48.30
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
1
317.70
0.00
Noah Wanzer
DDC
2
275.70
-42.00
Jack Brunstetter
MVN
3
275.60
-42.10
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
3
275.60
-42.10
Nathan Stone
GCD
5
274.50
-43.20
Benjamin Redfearn
EVDC
6
266.20
-51.50
Quinn O'Reilly
DALL
7
266.05
-51.65
RJ Keating
AFD
8
265.55
-52.15
Ray Preas
GCD
9
261.30
-56.40
Nicholas Graham
LOB
10
259.50
-58.20
George Utley
TENN
11
256.45
-61.25
Colin Agor
MD
12
255.35
-62.35
William Sullivan
OHIO
13
251.90
-65.80
Jack Berna
IISD
14
247.30
-70.40
Corwin Lindeman
ALPH
15
247.00
-70.70
Jacob Pollina
U
16
245.75
-71.95
Nolan Rooker
MVN
17
244.30
-73.40
Mitchell Brown
LDA
18
243.30
-74.40
Caleb Arnot
WCD
19
241.90
-75.80
Gavin Buttram
SUND
20
241.70
-76.00
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
21
240.75
-76.95
William Cooley
DUKE
22
237.30
-80.40
Nicholas Shivik
MDA
23
236.60
-81.10
Asa Hsu
MDC
24
236.25
-81.45
Alex Wodehouse
WCD
25
235.50
-82.20
Robert Snyder
ADA
26
233.90
-83.80
Nathan Frette
TWDA
27
233.60
-84.10
Joshua Pitcher
TENN
28
232.70
-85.00
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
29
228.90
-88.80
Michael Solomon
SHER
30
227.90
-89.80
Solomon Berkenwald
SCDC
31
219.90
-97.80
Kyren Whiting
WIND
32
219.10
-98.60
Gryffin Porter
SPA
33
211.10
-106.60
Bela Buettner
CLAY
34
207.15
-110.55
Max Trovillion
RIVE
35
204.50
-113.20
Quinn Smith
MILE
36
201.90
-115.80
Aaron Storlie
MIDW
37
193.40
-124.30
Peter Buskirk
PDC
38
192.30
-125.40
Evan Farr
NDC
39
171.10
-146.60
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Bray
ADC
1
404.60
0.00
Ethan Badrian
MDC
2
390.05
-14.55
Gage Dubois
PDC
3
363.30
-41.30
Sebastian Otero
RIP
4
358.20
-46.40
Jacob Fisher
ADC
5
357.20
-47.40
Raymond Winn IV
ADC
6
354.35
-50.25
Aidan Wang
MDC
7
354.00
-50.60
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
8
351.50
-53.10
Andrew Bennett
SDT
9
351.15
-53.45
Mack Molloy
GCD
10
349.40
-55.20
Spencer Bloom
DDC
11
348.90
-55.70
Hayden Elliott
SANA
12
338.75
-65.85
Ioannis Schattman
HDC
13
337.05
-67.55
Aj Ricafort
RIP
14
329.95
-74.65
Daley Fraser
UNYD
15
325.75
-78.85
Colten Cryer
GCD
16
317.20
-87.40
Whitaker Grover
WWD
17
316.40
-88.20
Charles Berman
MDC
18
309.40
-95.20
Brayden Escher
CLAY
19
306.25
-98.35
Jordan Green
TDC
20
301.50
-103.10
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
21
300.50
-104.10
Ian Asuncion-Duong
TROJ
22
295.95
-108.65
Dean Treanor
CDA
23
294.95
-109.65
Teague Bates
GCD
24
294.45
-110.15
Hriday Parekh
SCAL
25
293.65
-110.95
Austin Mone
TROJ
26
291.25
-113.35
Liam Miller
DDC
27
289.70
-114.90
Victor Dang
STAN
28
288.50
-116.10
Conrad Eck
MILE
29
287.85
-116.75
Christopher Winn
MDC
30
286.45
-118.15
Joshua Brunstetter
MVN
31
283.35
-121.25
Ian Smith
STAN
32
281.45
-123.15
Jackson Greene
TENN
33
280.55
-124.05
Collin Morr
OHIO
34
279.65
-124.95
Seif El-Askary
MVN
35
276.90
-127.70
Madden Saini
DRD
36
274.40
-130.20
John Bessire
YCFT
37
271.35
-133.25
Lucas Nobles
ADA
38
266.85
-137.75
Everett Tai
DRD
39
266.50
-138.10
Braden Moore
CNRO
40
251.10
-153.50
Dylan Mullen
MILE
41
246.25
-158.35
Alex Smith
MILE
42
202.00
-202.60
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Oliver Mills
DDC
1
435.25
0.00
Jackson Salisbury
AFD
2
434.40
-0.85
Ethan Foster
CDA
3
429.10
-6.15
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
4
419.95
-15.30
Tatsuya Machida
TROJ
5
409.00
-26.25
Seamus Harding
JDA
6
407.05
-28.20
Jacob Reasor
U
7
403.90
-31.35
Rowland Lawver
TNT
8
399.80
-35.45
Peter Smithson
GDC
9
398.80
-36.45
Nicholas Leavell
MVN
10
387.95
-47.30
Jeanpaul Ditto
STAN
11
386.55
-48.70
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
12
378.55
-56.70
George Callanan
OHIO
13
373.45
-61.80
Connor Watling
CDA
14
361.60
-73.65
Jacob Haim
TROJ
15
361.05
-74.20
Allen Mann
GDC
16
356.35
-78.90
Brendan McCourt
WCD
17
353.20
-82.05
Andrew Adam
PNWD
18
329.15
-106.10
Max Valasek
STAN
19
313.90
-121.35
Alec Hubbard
CDA
20
313.30
-121.95
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
21
312.85
-122.40
Nicholas Gunn
PNWD
22
312.75
-122.50
Hunter Hollenbeck
SPA
23
282.90
-152.35
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Worobel
DUKE
1
342.75
0.00
Quintilia Fidanza
WCD
2
313.15
-29.60
Isabella Chen
PDGA
3
311.25
-31.50
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
4
307.95
-34.80
Anna Lemkin
STAN
5
307.65
-35.10
Molly Gray
STAN
6
304.35
-38.40
Hailey Starner
OHIO
7
297.10
-45.65
Ciera Center
ROSE
8
293.80
-48.95
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
8
293.80
-48.95
Esther Dansinger
CRD
10
292.70
-50.05
Avery Giese
MVN
11
292.25
-50.50
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
12
292.00
-50.75
Violet Williamson
LOB
13
290.45
-52.30
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
14
288.65
-54.10
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
15
285.15
-57.60
Gabby Mauder
MDA
16
281.70
-61.05
Ennika Carlson
MVN
17
280.70
-62.05
Reagan Evans
GCD
18
279.55
-63.20
Mariana Huang
DUKE
19
278.65
-64.10
Shannon Icard
MOSS
20
277.90
-64.85
Avery Hillier
WCD
21
275.70
-67.05
Alena Lotterer
STAN
22
260.40
-82.35
Samantha Keith
ALPH
23
254.15
-88.60
Taylor Fox
MVN
24
252.55
-90.20
Armina Li
ARRO
25
251.05
-91.70
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
26
250.70
-92.05
Reagan Patterson
KENT
27
219.00
-123.75
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Worobel
DUKE
1
356.60
0.00
Avery Giese
MVN
2
326.60
-30.00
Anna Lemkin
STAN
2
326.60
-30.00
Isabella Chen
PDGA
4
308.25
-48.35
Molly Gray
STAN
5
306.60
-50.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
6
300.20
-56.40
Ciera Center
ROSE
7
299.35
-57.25
Esther Dansinger
CRD
8
297.30
-59.30
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
9
292.75
-63.85
Quintilia Fidanza
WCD
10
291.35
-65.25
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
11
289.90
-66.70
Hailey Starner
OHIO
12
266.40
-90.20
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
360.90
0.00
Bennett Greene
TENN
2
319.00
-41.90
Zachary Welsh
STAN
3
300.15
-60.75
Dominic Roberto
AFD
4
280.50
-80.40
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
5
276.75
-84.15
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
6
271.15
-89.75
Jacob Welsh
STAN
7
270.85
-90.05
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
8
268.00
-92.90
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
9
261.25
-99.65
Corwin Lindeman
ALPH
10
250.80
-110.10
Jack Brunstetter
MVN
11
250.70
-110.20
Mitchell Brown
LDA
12
249.55
-111.35
Nolan Rooker
MVN
13
241.00
-119.90
Noam Kulbak
CHI
14
240.00
-120.90
Kyle Ly
PDGA
15
236.70
-124.20
Aiden Sadler
GDC
16
236.10
-124.80
Jackson Lipscomb
STAN
17
228.30
-132.60
Paul Hong
GCD
18
218.15
-142.75
William Cooley
DUKE
19
217.45
-143.45
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
20
215.40
-145.50
Alex Wodehouse
WCD
21
198.35
-162.55
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
22
193.45
-167.45
Luke Sitz
DALL
23
189.85
-171.05
Jack Berna
IISD
24
184.00
-176.90
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
25
183.45
-177.45
Owen Wall
GCD
26
167.70
-193.20
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bennett Greene
TENN
1
343.95
0.00
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
2
324.15
-19.80
Dominic Roberto
AFD
3
312.70
-31.25
Zachary Welsh
STAN
4
291.85
-52.10
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
5
291.70
-52.25
Mitchell Brown
LDA
6
290.05
-53.90
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
7
281.55
-62.40
Jacob Welsh
STAN
8
277.90
-66.05
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
9
266.30
-77.65
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
10
264.55
-79.40
Jack Brunstetter
MVN
11
253.20
-90.75
Corwin Lindeman
ALPH
12
252.45
-91.50
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Worobel
DUKE
1
317.45
0.00
Ciera Center
ROSE
2
311.10
-6.35
Avery Giese
MVN
3
300.15
-17.30
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
4
297.95
-19.50
Taylor Fox
MVN
5
291.35
-26.10
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
6
289.00
-28.45
Esther Dansinger
CRD
7
288.45
-29.00
Anna Lemkin
STAN
8
284.70
-32.75
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
9
284.55
-32.90
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
10
280.80
-36.65
Violet Williamson
LOB
11
276.70
-40.75
Isabella Chen
PDGA
12
276.30
-41.15
Quintilia Fidanza
WCD
13
275.95
-41.50
Molly Gray
STAN
14
275.15
-42.30
Mariana Huang
DUKE
15
271.30
-46.15
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
16
266.30
-51.15
Emma Rhines
COM
17
263.85
-53.60
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
18
260.40
-57.05
Chelsea Brack
TROJ
19
256.80
-60.65
Michayla Eisenberg
DDC
20
254.55
-62.90
Reagan Evans
GCD
21
252.60
-64.85
Alena Lotterer
STAN
22
250.30
-67.15
Gabby Mauder
MDA
23
248.10
-69.35
Grace Basil
OHIO
24
247.20
-70.25
Samantha Holtz
AFD
25
225.95
-91.50
Samantha Keith
ALPH
26
216.10
-101.35
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Giese
MVN
1
322.50
0.00
Avery Worobel
DUKE
2
322.40
-0.10
Ciera Center
ROSE
3
308.85
-13.65
Isabella Chen
PDGA
4
300.60
-21.90
Taylor Fox
MVN
5
286.25
-36.25
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
6
284.05
-38.45
Anna Lemkin
STAN
7
283.40
-39.10
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
8
283.20
-39.30
Esther Dansinger
CRD
9
276.30
-46.20
Violet Williamson
LOB
10
275.40
-47.10
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
11
271.45
-51.05
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
12
261.15
-61.35
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kamryn Wong
GCD
1
369.30
0.00
Lily Witte
LDA
2
361.00
-8.30
Annie Bingle
MARL
3
344.25
-25.05
Elena Yeh
TROJ
4
338.35
-30.95
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
5
328.65
-40.65
Olivia Paquette
CVD
6
326.40
-42.90
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
7
317.00
-52.30
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
8
316.70
-52.60
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
9
316.65
-52.65
Christina Duan
PDGA
10
312.45
-56.85
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
11
311.65
-57.65
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
12
310.80
-58.50
Chloe Leung
STAN
13
310.25
-59.05
Emilie Moore
CORA
14
309.80
-59.50
Langely Petersen
OHIO
15
309.60
-59.70
Grace Austin
COM
16
308.70
-60.60
Sophia Wells
STAN
17
307.40
-61.90
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
18
303.55
-65.75
Lily Horenkamp
WCD
19
302.60
-66.70
Amanda Melish
BAD
20
301.35
-67.95
Alexandra Warshaw
LADC
21
301.25
-68.05
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
22
297.55
-71.75
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
23
293.20
-76.10
Kaitlin Simons
IISD
24
292.30
-77.00
Madison Hischer
RED
25
287.00
-82.30
Leah O'Connell
CRD
26
282.15
-87.15
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
27
273.20
-96.10
Jenna Jagielski
THDC
28
270.60
-98.70
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
354.05
0.00
Kamryn Wong
GCD
2
353.55
-0.50
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
3
347.40
-6.65
Elena Yeh
TROJ
4
344.00
-10.05
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
5
340.85
-13.20
Annie Bingle
MARL
6
339.50
-14.55
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
7
335.40
-18.65
Christina Duan
PDGA
8
318.20
-35.85
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
9
317.20
-36.85
Olivia Paquette
CVD
10
311.45
-42.60
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
11
306.50
-47.55
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
12
302.40
-51.65
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
480.40
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
2
467.35
-13.05
Anne Fowler
ADC
3
434.15
-46.25
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
423.80
-56.60
Jenna Sonnenberg
PDGA
5
416.55
-63.85
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
6
415.25
-65.15
Lauren Burch
TWDA
7
414.95
-65.45
Megan Phillip
MDA
8
411.85
-68.55
Daryn Wright
IISD
9
409.10
-71.30
Jaclynn Fowler
RIP
10
402.80
-77.60
Margo O'Meara
RIP
11
398.90
-81.50
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
12
392.30
-88.10
Jessie Creed
CORA
13
390.45
-89.95
Caroline Brady
BAD
14
387.00
-93.40
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
15
386.40
-94.00
Hannah Butler
UNYD
16
385.90
-94.50
Allison Ward
GCD
17
384.55
-95.85
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
18
379.80
-100.60
Hayden Henderson
LADC
19
378.45
-101.95
Kaitlin Mullin
BAD
20
371.50
-108.90
Francesca Noviello
STAN
21
370.55
-109.85
Brooke Earley
MVN
22
366.80
-113.60
Maggie Buckley
CSDC
23
365.80
-114.60
Meghan Wenzel
CD
24
365.20
-115.20
Lindsay Gizzi
DDD
25
364.05
-116.35
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
26
362.55
-117.85
Zain Smith
LDA
27
361.40
-119.00
Grace Walker
RIP
28
358.20
-122.20
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
29
353.00
-127.40
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
30
351.30
-129.10
Farrah Volpintesta
WWD
31
349.30
-131.10
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
32
339.95
-140.45
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
33
336.30
-144.10
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
34
331.15
-149.25
Samantha Vear
- -
Scratched
CNRO
Disqualified
-236.50
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
448.30
0.00
Anne Fowler
ADC
2
439.75
-8.55
Margo O'Meara
RIP
3
433.40
-14.90
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
4
424.75
-23.55
Jaclynn Fowler
RIP
5
415.95
-32.35
Lauren Burch
TWDA
6
415.55
-32.75
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
7
415.30
-33.00
Megan Phillip
MDA
8
410.75
-37.55
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
9
401.80
-46.50
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
10
400.90
-47.40
Daryn Wright
IISD
11
394.60
-53.70
Jenna Sonnenberg
PDGA
12
393.30
-55.00
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
1
357.55
0.00
Zachary Welsh
STAN
2
334.00
-23.55
Bennett Greene
TENN
3
313.90
-43.65
Aiden Sadler
GDC
4
313.80
-43.75
Jacob Welsh
STAN
5
306.55
-51.00
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
6
306.00
-51.55
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
7
304.30
-53.25
Dominic Roberto
AFD
8
303.10
-54.45
Paul Hong
GCD
9
302.60
-54.95
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
10
301.65
-55.90
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
11
298.70
-58.85
Nolan Rooker
MVN
12
298.00
-59.55
Kyle Ly
PDGA
13
297.95
-59.60
Nathan Stone
GCD
14
297.20
-60.35
Jack Brunstetter
MVN
15
284.45
-73.10
Mitchell Brown
LDA
16
281.90
-75.65
Noam Kulbak
CHI
17
280.00
-77.55
Nicholas Graham
LOB
18
279.65
-77.90
Ivor Brown
DDC
19
274.65
-82.90
Ray Preas
GCD
20
261.20
-96.35
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
21
248.15
-109.40
Luke Sitz
DALL
22
246.50
-111.05
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
23
244.00
-113.55
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
1
390.65
0.00
Bennett Greene
TENN
2
356.80
-33.85
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
3
352.80
-37.85
Jacob Welsh
STAN
4
329.70
-60.95
Zachary Welsh
STAN
5
324.70
-65.95
Dominic Roberto
AFD
6
323.70
-66.95
Paul Hong
GCD
7
322.05
-68.60
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
8
306.05
-84.60
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
9
305.85
-84.80
Aiden Sadler
GDC
10
300.00
-90.65
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
11
299.15
-91.50
Nolan Rooker
MVN
12
298.75
-91.90
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carson Tyler
MOSS
1
389.20
0.00
Nicholas Harris
TNT
2
384.65
-4.55
Denny Gulia Janovski
MIAD
3
379.70
-9.50
Trever Cheung
COM
4
370.35
-18.85
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
5
369.20
-20.00
Tyler Wills
ADC
6
356.75
-32.45
Luca Fassi
ROSE
7
342.35
-46.85
Nicholas Stone
COM
8
341.90
-47.30
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
9
335.25
-53.95
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
10
332.70
-56.50
Alexander Poulin
CWD
11
331.65
-57.55
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
12
328.70
-60.50
Jacob Fisher
ADC
13
327.00
-62.20
Matthew Bray
ADC
14
326.05
-63.15
Bo Bridges
MOSS
15
323.65
-65.55
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
16
321.35
-67.85
Aidan Wang
MDC
17
316.90
-72.30
Ethan Badrian
MDC
18
316.00
-73.20
Tyler Read
ADC
19
302.40
-86.80
Gage Dubois
PDC
20
299.05
-90.15
Joshua Brunstetter
MVN
21
296.00
-93.20
Hayden Elliott
SANA
22
295.90
-93.30
Jordan Green
TDC
23
293.60
-95.60
Jack Clark
STAN
24
292.65
-96.55
Austin Mone
TROJ
25
287.25
-101.95
Brayden Escher
CLAY
26
220.35
-168.85
David Hatt
NDC
27
220.00
-169.20
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Denny Gulia Janovski
MIAD
1
407.45
0.00
Luca Fassi
ROSE
2
375.70
-31.75
Carson Tyler
MOSS
3
375.00
-32.45
Tyler Wills
ADC
4
366.60
-40.85
Nicholas Harris
TNT
5
358.25
-49.20
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
6
353.05
-54.40
Trever Cheung
COM
7
351.10
-56.35
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
8
350.40
-57.05
Alexander Poulin
CWD
9
348.05
-59.40
Nicholas Stone
COM
10
341.10
-66.35
Dash Glasberg
TROJ
11
333.80
-73.65
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
12
332.75
-74.70
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lyle Yost
AFD
1
624.05
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
600.65
-23.40
Quentin Henninger
MILE
3
597.10
-26.95
Jack Matthews
OHIO
4
586.80
-37.25
Tyler Downs
RIP
5
580.85
-43.20
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
6
573.75
-50.30
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
7
549.65
-74.40
Manuel Borowski
MDC
8
543.35
-80.70
Samuel Duncan
DDC
9
541.85
-82.20
Jake Butler
RIP
10
541.15
-82.90
Andrew Harness
TROJ
11
502.90
-121.15
Sam Bennett
IISD
12
501.20
-122.85
Luke Foster
CDA
13
497.10
-126.95
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
14
494.20
-129.85
Maxwell Flory
DDC
15
490.70
-133.35
Michael Parker
MDC
16
487.50
-136.55
Jack Ryan
MILE
17
475.60
-148.45
Cameron Cash
TWDA
18
475.35
-148.70
Bayne Bennett
RED
19
475.10
-148.95
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
20
472.50
-151.55
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
21
470.40
-153.65
Jackson Miller
GCD
22
467.10
-156.95
Brendan McCourt
WCD
23
466.25
-157.80
Seamus Harding
JDA
24
464.50
-159.55
Dylan Reed
DDC
25
453.00
-171.05
Griffin Brooks
LOB
26
441.30
-182.75
Devin Ramsey
U
27
440.65
-183.40
Adam Wesson
SCDC
28
435.00
-189.05
Connor Watling
CDA
29
434.15
-189.90
Conor Gesing
TNT
30
419.30
-204.75
Che Stephens
DDD
31
418.30
-205.75
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
32
417.80
-206.25
Robert Gref
PNWD
33
417.50
-206.55
Jason Bunn
U
34
415.90
-208.15
Peter Smithson
GDC
35
407.85
-216.20
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
647.00
0.00
Quentin Henninger
MILE
2
624.05
-22.95
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
3
619.95
-27.05
Noah Duperre
OHIO
4
614.35
-32.65
Jack Matthews
OHIO
5
611.05
-35.95
Lyle Yost
AFD
6
593.90
-53.10
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
7
592.45
-54.55
Samuel Duncan
DDC
8
578.55
-68.45
Jake Butler
RIP
9
571.35
-75.65
Sam Bennett
IISD
10
521.60
-125.40
Manuel Borowski
MDC
11
519.40
-127.60
Andrew Harness
TROJ
12
519.15
-127.85
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Giese
MVN
1
259.30
0.00
Avery Worobel
DUKE
2
248.25
-11.05
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
3
240.75
-18.55
Anna Lemkin
STAN
4
240.15
-19.15
Isabella Chen
PDGA
5
239.10
-20.20
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
6
236.90
-22.40
Armina Li
ARRO
7
235.35
-23.95
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
8
230.85
-28.45
Ciera Center
ROSE
9
230.50
-28.80
Quintilia Fidanza
WCD
10
222.35
-36.95
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
11
219.65
-39.65
Ennika Carlson
MVN
12
217.45
-41.85
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
13
212.95
-46.35
Molly Gray
STAN
14
206.90
-52.40
Samantha Keith
ALPH
15
206.05
-53.25
Taylor Fox
MVN
16
203.05
-56.25
Avery Hillier
WCD
17
200.50
-58.80
Reagan Patterson
KENT
18
199.85
-59.45
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
19
199.35
-59.95
Violet Williamson
LOB
20
196.50
-62.80
Gabby Mauder
MDA
21
192.35
-66.95
Ashlyn Sevener
PNWD
22
182.20
-77.10
Ava Boyer
CORA
23
181.35
-77.95
Jocelyn Brooks
DDC
24
176.20
-83.10
Riley McGrath
CHI
25
176.00
-83.30
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
1
245.45
0.00
Avery Giese
MVN
2
238.15
-7.30
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
3
237.45
-8.00
Isabella Chen
PDGA
4
236.70
-8.75
Anna Lemkin
STAN
5
236.25
-9.20
Avery Worobel
DUKE
6
233.55
-11.90
Quintilia Fidanza
WCD
7
232.85
-12.60
Madeline Kohel
FLDT
8
230.60
-14.85
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
9
220.80
-24.65
Ciera Center
ROSE
10
219.40
-26.05
Armina Li
ARRO
11
216.60
-28.85
Ennika Carlson
MVN
12
208.00
-37.45
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
408.20
0.00
Sophia Wells
STAN
2
385.10
-23.10
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
3
375.55
-32.65
Kamryn Wong
GCD
4
374.35
-33.85
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
5
369.95
-38.25
Annie Bingle
MARL
6
357.20
-51.00
Olivia Paquette
CVD
7
356.85
-51.35
Isabella George
ROSE
8
356.35
-51.85
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
9
354.75
-53.45
Emilie Moore
CORA
10
354.70
-53.50
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
11
353.40
-54.80
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
12
352.30
-55.90
Jiselle Miller
IISD
13
351.85
-56.35
Megan Iannon
DUKE
14
347.35
-60.85
Elena Yeh
TROJ
15
340.50
-67.70
Grace Austin
COM
16
340.30
-67.90
Langely Petersen
OHIO
17
339.60
-68.60
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
18
336.90
-71.30
Christina Duan
PDGA
19
333.05
-75.15
Antonina Harned
YCFT
20
326.65
-81.55
Geneva Pauly
MILE
21
324.25
-83.95
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
22
323.80
-84.40
Maddie Wingle
LDA
23
321.10
-87.10
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
24
317.05
-91.15
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
25
303.85
-104.35
Amanda Melish
BAD
26
299.55
-108.65
Simone Beinlich
PDGA
27
294.10
-114.10
Clare Knapton
NDC
28
294.00
-114.20
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
1
434.15
0.00
Lily Witte
LDA
2
420.80
-13.35
Kamryn Wong
GCD
3
404.50
-29.65
Emilie Moore
CORA
4
389.35
-44.80
Sophia Wells
STAN
5
376.95
-57.20
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
6
366.95
-67.20
Annie Bingle
MARL
7
365.10
-69.05
Olivia Paquette
CVD
8
364.80
-69.35
Isabella George
ROSE
9
357.55
-76.60
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
10
356.70
-77.45
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
11
352.20
-81.95
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
12
345.80
-88.35
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
1
429.20
0.00
Daryn Wright
IISD
2
422.90
-6.30
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
3
410.15
-19.05
Jessie Creed
CORA
4
399.45
-29.75
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
5
395.40
-33.80
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
6
384.85
-44.35
Janie Boyle
AFD
7
381.80
-47.40
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
8
377.80
-51.40
Julia Wortman
CORA
9
374.60
-54.60
Megan Ewoldt
CORA
10
373.20
-56.00
Madison Huitt
RIP
11
372.10
-57.10
Megan Carter
NDC
12
369.75
-59.45
Courtney Russo
FLDT
13
369.65
-59.55
Madison Reese
MDC
14
368.50
-60.70
Margo O'Meara
RIP
15
365.45
-63.75
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
16
358.15
-71.05
Zara Joy Ayazi
LADC
17
356.70
-72.50
Maia Goldstein
FLDT
18
355.15
-74.05
Grace Walker
RIP
19
352.40
-76.80
Jessica Buntman
MDC
20
346.20
-83.00
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
21
342.75
-86.45
Sara Haggerty
WCD
22
341.15
-88.05
Chase Farris
MVN
23
335.25
-93.95
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
24
332.70
-96.50
Jenna Sonnenberg
PDGA
25
332.60
-96.60
Elizabeth Kaye
ADA
26
331.25
-97.95
Gretchen Wensuc
MILE
27
323.35
-105.85
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
28
322.00
-107.20
Megan Phillip
MDA
29
310.50
-118.70
Maya Salvitti
LADC
30
310.25
-118.95
Abigail Erickson
MILE
31
304.60
-124.60
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daryn Wright
IISD
1
515.80
0.00
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
2
439.90
-75.90
Janie Boyle
AFD
3
433.60
-82.20
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
4
424.75
-91.05
Jessie Creed
CORA
5
411.25
-104.55
Claire McDaniels
DUKE
6
401.25
-114.55
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
7
394.70
-121.10
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
8
393.20
-122.60
Julia Wortman
CORA
9
376.60
-139.20
Madison Huitt
RIP
10
371.45
-144.35
Megan Ewoldt
CORA
11
370.10
-145.70
Megan Carter
NDC
12
365.10
-150.70
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
316.80
0.00
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
2
312.00
-4.80
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
3
307.70
-9.10
Bennett Greene
TENN
4
306.60
-10.20
Aiden Sadler
GDC
5
305.75
-11.05
Paul Hong
GCD
6
304.75
-12.05
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
7
299.10
-17.70
Zachary Welsh
STAN
8
299.05
-17.75
Jacob Welsh
STAN
9
286.50
-30.30
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
10
285.90
-30.90
Kyle Ly
PDGA
11
281.50
-35.30
Ivor Brown
DDC
12
279.15
-37.65
Noam Kulbak
CHI
13
267.70
-49.10
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
14
263.70
-53.10
Dominic Roberto
AFD
15
262.40
-54.40
Jackson Lipscomb
STAN
16
261.75
-55.05
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
17
256.85
-59.95
Noah Wanzer
DDC
18
252.95
-63.85
Jack Brunstetter
MVN
19
252.00
-64.80
Tynan O'donoghue
MDC
20
250.90
-65.90
Benjamin Redfearn
EVDC
21
249.75
-67.05
Nathan Stone
GCD
22
249.60
-67.20
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
23
239.30
-77.50
Allen Levitis
PCD
24
206.85
-109.95
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ryan Augustine
PDGA
1
318.65
0.00
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
2
311.90
-6.75
Aiden Sadler
GDC
3
306.45
-12.20
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
4
305.70
-12.95
Bennett Greene
TENN
5
303.00
-15.65
Ivor Brown
DDC
6
300.25
-18.40
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
7
298.20
-20.45
Jacob Welsh
STAN
8
296.90
-21.75
Chase Sorosky
AZMA
9
296.20
-22.45
Zachary Welsh
STAN
10
293.35
-25.30
Paul Hong
GCD
11
281.10
-37.55
Kyle Ly
PDGA
12
273.30
-45.35
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Harris
TNT
1
429.15
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
393.60
-35.55
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
3
388.95
-40.20
Pierce Brooke
LHA
4
369.25
-59.90
Nicholas Chau
U
5
361.25
-67.90
Denny Gulia Janovski
MIAD
6
358.60
-70.55
Luke Forester
CRD
7
358.15
-71.00
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
8
353.65
-75.50
Nicholas Stone
COM
9
352.25
-76.90
Luca Fassi
ROSE
10
348.15
-81.00
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
10
348.15
-81.00
Gage Dubois
PDC
12
345.65
-83.50
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
13
340.65
-88.50
Ethan Badrian
MDC
14
329.55
-99.60
Jacob Fisher
ADC
15
329.05
-100.10
Andrew Bennett
SDT
16
328.60
-100.55
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
17
326.25
-102.90
Matthew Bray
ADC
18
325.80
-103.35
Harrison Nolan
WIND
19
323.35
-105.80
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
20
322.90
-106.25
Aidan Wang
MDC
21
322.70
-106.45
Alexander Poulin
CWD
22
321.00
-108.15
Tyler Read
ADC
23
319.15
-110.00
Trever Cheung
COM
24
302.50
-126.65
Sebastian Otero
RIP
25
301.45
-127.70
Harper Thornett
ADC
26
297.00
-132.15
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
27
293.10
-136.05
Holden Higbie
RIP
28
286.95
-142.20
Victor Dang
STAN
29
266.45
-162.70
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Harris
TNT
1
421.45
0.00
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
2
405.25
-16.20
Carson Tyler
MOSS
3
402.25
-19.20
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
4
366.45
-55.00
Luke Forester
CRD
5
356.25
-65.20
Denny Gulia Janovski
MIAD
6
354.50
-66.95
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
7
348.30
-73.15
Nicholas Chau
U
8
345.75
-75.70
Luca Fassi
ROSE
9
345.65
-75.80
Pierce Brooke
LHA
10
342.75
-78.70
Gage Dubois
PDC
11
334.50
-86.95
Nicholas Stone
COM
12
333.60
-87.85
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
579.80
0.00
Tyler Downs
RIP
2
571.35
-8.45
Lyle Yost
AFD
3
531.60
-48.20
Jake Butler
RIP
4
521.30
-58.50
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
5
512.80
-67.00
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
6
508.80
-71.00
Samuel Duncan
DDC
7
483.05
-96.75
Quentin Henninger
MILE
8
482.70
-97.10
Jack Ryan
MILE
9
480.95
-98.85
Jack Matthews
OHIO
10
479.85
-99.95
Seamus Harding
JDA
11
474.85
-104.95
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
12
474.20
-105.60
Jackson Miller
GCD
13
472.40
-107.40
Andrew Harness
TROJ
14
470.75
-109.05
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
15
455.60
-124.20
Daniel Muller
PDC
16
454.15
-125.65
Che Stephens
DDD
17
453.80
-126.00
Brendan McCourt
WCD
18
453.10
-126.70
Peter Smithson
GDC
19
452.80
-127.00
Mason Williams
CNRO
20
450.30
-129.50
Jeanpaul Ditto
STAN
21
450.20
-129.60
Kyle Sanchez
MD
22
447.05
-132.75
Sam Bennett
IISD
23
437.30
-142.50
Luke Foster
CDA
24
435.55
-144.25
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
25
430.00
-149.80
Adam Wesson
SCDC
26
421.10
-158.70
Griffin Brooks
LOB
27
415.65
-164.15
Collin Brownell
DELT
28
404.55
-175.25
Zayne Danielewicz
GAD
29
403.50
-176.30
Manuel Borowski
MDC
30
401.25
-178.55
Matthew Mitchell
RIP
31
399.20
-180.60
Conor Gesing
TNT
32
386.05
-193.75
Dylan Reed
DDC
33
379.80
-200.00
Kylie Flory
DDC
34
362.55
-217.25
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
596.95
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
594.65
-2.30
Lyle Yost
AFD
3
584.05
-12.90
Jake Butler
RIP
4
561.15
-35.80
Jack Matthews
OHIO
5
533.20
-63.75
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
6
523.80
-73.15
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
7
505.85
-91.10
Samuel Duncan
DDC
8
501.10
-95.85
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
9
493.90
-103.05
Quentin Henninger
MILE
10
492.70
-104.25
Jack Ryan
MILE
11
474.90
-122.05
Seamus Harding
JDA
12
413.50
-183.45
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emilie Moore
CORA
1
336.65
0.00
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
2
309.70
-26.95
Geneva Pauly
MILE
3
301.70
-34.95
Elena Yeh
TROJ
4
295.35
-41.30
Isabella George
ROSE
5
294.30
-42.35
Kamryn Wong
GCD
6
288.60
-48.05
Langely Petersen
OHIO
7
287.70
-48.95
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
8
286.25
-50.40
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
9
284.60
-52.05
Lily Witte
LDA
10
281.95
-54.70
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
11
281.75
-54.90
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
12
272.85
-63.80
Sophia Wells
STAN
13
270.95
-65.70
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
14
268.65
-68.00
Chloe McKnight
COM
15
267.20
-69.45
Grace Austin
COM
16
261.25
-75.40
Clare Knapton
NDC
17
257.80
-78.85
Madison Okon
CORA
18
256.85
-79.80
Julia Herring
ADA
19
251.85
-84.80
Alexandra Mercier
CWD
20
247.00
-89.65
Michelle Mazzara
MDC
21
244.85
-91.80
Tabitha Chen-Fiske
ID
22
240.90
-95.75
Ryane Neal
NDC
23
239.70
-96.95
Grace Courtney
OHK
24
237.35
-99.30
Annie Bingle
MARL
25
236.80
-99.85
Ellie Joyce
DDC
26
191.40
-145.25
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katerina Hoffman
NDC
1
329.10
0.00
Emilie Moore
CORA
2
329.05
-0.05
Isabella George
ROSE
3
294.45
-34.65
Elena Yeh
TROJ
4
293.95
-35.15
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
5
292.00
-37.10
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
6
290.25
-38.85
Geneva Pauly
MILE
7
285.70
-43.40
Charlotte Norman
DUKE
8
283.55
-45.55
Kamryn Wong
GCD
9
283.35
-45.75
Langely Petersen
OHIO
10
279.85
-49.25
Lily Witte
LDA
11
261.00
-68.10
Jaiden Lynch
STAN
12
252.25
-76.85
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
518.40
0.00
Daryn Wright
IISD
2
473.95
-44.45
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
3
471.25
-47.15
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
446.50
-71.90
Jessie Creed
CORA
5
431.20
-87.20
Kayla Wilson
GCD
6
427.50
-90.90
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
7
427.05
-91.35
Lauren Burch
TWDA
8
426.40
-92.00
Anne Fowler
ADC
8
426.40
-92.00
Janie Boyle
AFD
10
426.25
-92.15
Jenna Sonnenberg
PDGA
11
422.30
-96.10
Margo O'Meara
RIP
12
416.05
-102.35
Nike Agunbiade
STAN
13
414.45
-103.95
Jaclynn Fowler
RIP
14
413.45
-104.95
Kaitlin Mullin
BAD
14
413.45
-104.95
Allison Ward
GCD
16
412.15
-106.25
Markie Hopkins
SCAL
17
411.75
-106.65
Megan Phillip
MDA
18
410.90
-107.50
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
19
410.80
-107.60
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
20
409.55
-108.85
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
21
409.50
-108.90
Chrismon Clark
DUKE
22
407.30
-111.10
Samantha Blanc
BAD
23
403.85
-114.55
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
24
401.05
-117.35
Samantha Vear
CNRO
25
399.90
-118.50
Megan Carter
NDC
26
397.95
-120.45
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
27
393.10
-125.30
Maggie Buckley
CSDC
28
393.00
-125.40
Francesca Noviello
STAN
29
391.35
-127.05
Zara Joy Ayazi
LADC
30
385.85
-132.55
Grace Walker
RIP
31
368.35
-150.05
Kyleigh Kidd
GCD
32
355.50
-162.90
Sarah Ballard
IISD
33
341.85
-176.55
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
537.20
0.00
Anne Fowler
ADC
2
479.00
-58.20
Daryn Wright
IISD
3
473.35
-63.85
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
4
464.55
-72.65
Lauren Burch
TWDA
5
459.80
-77.40
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
6
447.40
-89.80
Jenna Sonnenberg
PDGA
7
445.75
-91.45
Jessie Creed
CORA
8
445.35
-91.85
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
9
441.95
-95.25
Margo O'Meara
RIP
10
437.05
-100.15
Janie Boyle
AFD
11
409.55
-127.65
Kayla Wilson
GCD
12
402.05
-135.15
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carson Tyler
MOSS
1
454.60
0.00
Nicholas Harris
TNT
2
431.20
-23.40
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
3
411.10
-43.50
Matthew Bray
ADC
4
402.80
-51.80
Harrison Nolan
WIND
5
397.45
-57.15
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
6
389.40
-65.20
Tyler Read
ADC
7
388.90
-65.70
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
7
388.90
-65.70
Nicholas Stone
COM
9
387.35
-67.25
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
10
384.10
-70.50
Bo Bridges
MOSS
11
378.05
-76.55
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
12
368.45
-86.15
Raphael Tourette
SCDC
13
365.35
-89.25
Denny Gulia Janovski
MIAD
14
363.20
-91.40
Trever Cheung
COM
15
357.20
-97.40
Jacob Fisher
ADC
16
355.60
-99.00
Pierce Brooke
LHA
17
355.00
-99.60
Ethan Badrian
MDC
18
353.45
-101.15
Luca Fassi
ROSE
19
351.40
-103.20
Gage Dubois
PDC
20
345.30
-109.30
Sebastian Otero
RIP
21
343.50
-111.10
Luke Forester
CRD
22
342.90
-111.70
Raymond Winn IV
ADC
23
337.95
-116.65
Tyler Wills
ADC
24
334.65
-119.95
Holden Higbie
RIP
25
331.50
-123.10
Nicholas Chau
U
26
325.25
-129.35
Alexander Poulin
CWD
27
324.15
-130.45
Harper Thornett
ADC
28
321.05
-133.55
Jeremiah Pruessner
IOWA
29
318.50
-136.10
Jack Clark
STAN
30
304.15
-150.45
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
453.50
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
448.10
-5.40
Nicholas Harris
TNT
3
443.25
-10.25
Harrison Nolan
WIND
4
435.40
-18.10
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
5
415.45
-38.05
Nicholas Stone
COM
6
409.00
-44.50
Tyler Read
ADC
7
401.15
-52.35
Matthew Bray
ADC
8
397.60
-55.90
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
9
396.10
-57.40
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
10
385.45
-68.05
Bo Bridges
MOSS
11
357.00
-96.50
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
12
333.30
-120.20
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
586.65
0.00
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
2
549.70
-36.95
Maxwell Flory
DDC
3
544.85
-41.80
Lyle Yost
AFD
4
536.15
-50.50
Quentin Henninger
MILE
5
528.45
-58.20
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
6
527.75
-58.90
Noah Duperre
OHIO
7
522.80
-63.85
Jack Matthews
OHIO
8
493.40
-93.25
Andrew Harness
TROJ
9
465.60
-121.05
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
10
459.00
-127.65
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
11
446.50
-140.15
Jackson Salisbury
AFD
12
428.70
-157.95
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
13
428.20
-158.45
Oliver Mills
DDC
14
422.75
-163.90
Zachory Lundgren
SUND
15
420.50
-166.15
Kylie Flory
DDC
16
412.95
-173.70
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
17
410.95
-175.70
Ethan Foster
CDA
18
410.20
-176.45
Matt Sexton
MDC
19
407.75
-178.90
Patrick O'Brien
CDA
20
407.65
-179.00
Luke Foster
CDA
21
407.60
-179.05
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
21
407.60
-179.05
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
23
402.70
-183.95
Robert Gref
PNWD
24
398.05
-188.60
Tatsuya Machida
TROJ
25
394.25
-192.40
Michael Parker
MDC
26
391.30
-195.35
Seamus Harding
JDA
27
379.65
-207.00
Dillon Richardson
TENN
28
378.50
-208.15
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
29
376.45
-210.20
Adam Wesson
SCDC
30
361.05
-225.60
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
31
358.70
-227.95
Nicholas Sanders
MILE
32
335.70
-250.95
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
RIP
1
627.70
0.00
Quentin Henninger
MILE
2
606.45
-21.25
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
3
586.95
-40.75
Maxwell Flory
DDC
4
542.10
-85.60
Noah Duperre
OHIO
5
534.70
-93.00
Jack Matthews
OHIO
6
519.35
-108.35
Andrew Harness
TROJ
7
512.60
-115.10
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
8
511.90
-115.80
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
9
510.25
-117.45
Lyle Yost
AFD
10
505.65
-122.05
Jackson Salisbury
AFD
11
469.20
-158.50
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
12
457.20
-170.50
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
/
Anne Fowler
GCD
/
ADC
1
279.03
0.00
Lily Witte
/
Bailee Sturgill
LDA
/
OHIO
2
230.67
-48.36
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
/
Sydney Rice
GCD
/
GCD
3
220.71
-58.32
Megan Phillip
/
Jaclynn Fowler
MDA
/
RIP
4
210.42
-68.61
Emilie Moore
/
Jessie Creed
CORA
/
CORA
5
200.22
-78.81
Margo O'Meara
/
Grace Walker
RIP
/
RIP
6
199.62
-79.41
Kendall Minter
/
Carina Lumia
TDC
/
U
7
195.60
-83.43
Elizabeth Kaye
/
Annie Bingle
ADA
/
MARL
8
193.86
-85.17
Katerina Hoffman
/
Sally Mcclellan
NDC
/
NDC
9
180.54
-98.49
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daryn Wright
/
Sophia McAfee
IISD
/
TROJ
1
262.56
0.00
Lily Witte
/
Bailee Sturgill
LDA
/
OHIO
2
195.00
-67.56
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tyler Downs
/
Jordan Rzepka
RIP
/
OHIO
1
304.98
0.00
Jack Matthews
/
Maxwell Flory
OHIO
/
DDC
2
301.32
-3.66
Noah Duperre
/
Samuel Duncan
OHIO
/
DDC
3
283.89
-21.09
Maxwell Miller
/
Carson Tyler
TWDA
/
MOSS
4
276.96
-28.02
Maxwell Weinrich
/
Manuel Borowski
MDC
/
MDC
5
273.57
-31.41
Ethan Foster
/
Luke Foster
CDA
/
CDA
6
245.58
-59.40
Nicholas Harris
/
Conor Gesing
TNT
/
TNT
7
244.77
-60.21
Jack Ryan
/
Clayton Chaplin
MILE
/
MILE
8
228.66
-76.32
Matthew Bray
/
Jacob Fisher
ADC
/
ADC
9
205.26
-99.72
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
/
Quentin Henninger
MDC
/
MILE
1
297.78
0.00
Jordan Rzepka
/
Tyler Downs
OHIO
/
RIP
2
275.52
-22.26
Garrett Greene
/
Jacob Reasor
TENN
/
TENN
3
180.00
-117.78
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC