Tuesday, Dec 16, 2014
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 47 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Wednesday, Dec 17, 2014
|
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 38 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Thursday, Dec 18, 2014
|
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 48 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Friday, Dec 19, 2014
|
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Saturday, Dec 20, 2014
|
Event 17 |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Sunday, Dec 21, 2014
|
Event 21 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 24 |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdelghany, Tarek - Stanford Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
2. Adams, Samantha - University of Southern California ( PL ) |
3. Allen, Haley - City of Midland (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
4. Anderson, Mark - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
5. Arnett, Kaylea - H2okie Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bacon, Sarah - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
7. Ball, Olivia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Beckwith, Alexa - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
9. Berry, Crawford - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
10. Bettridge, Alexandra - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Bissett, Jamie - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Boschult, Addison - Unattached ( PL ) |
13. Bower, Michal - Unattached ( 1M ) |
14. Bowersox, Cory - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
15. Bramley, Benjamin - Charles River Diving ( 3M ) |
16. Bromberg, Murphy - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
17. Buergler, Carl - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Burke, Amanda - Penn State Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
19. Burnett, Devin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Butler, Michaela - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Cabot, Christa - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Callin, Lauren - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
23. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
24. Campbell, Grayson - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
25. Capobianco, Andrew - Duke Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
26. Carter, Katie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Cecil, Elliot - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
28. Chandler, Will - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Christensen, Bradley - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
30. Cifelli, Joseph - Windy City Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
31. Clay, Alexandra - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
32. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
33. Conrad, Payton - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
34. Cook, Kassidy - Unattached ( 1M ) |
35. Cooper, Zachary - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL ) |
36. Cousineau, Cheyenne - University of Miami ( 3M | PL ) |
37. Cowger, Corey - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M ) |
38. Cox, Nathan - Purdue University ( PL ) |
39. Cutshaw, Christy - Unattached (Synchro PL ) |
40. Dawson, Elissa - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Dorman, Samuel - University of Miami (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
42. Dumais, Dwight - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
43. Dumais, Troy - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
44. Dunnichay, Mary-Beth - Purdue University ( 3M ) |
45. Figueroa, Loren - Unattached ( 1M ) |
46. Filipcic, Anna - Unattached ( 3M ) |
47. Fleshner, Aaron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Forlini, Ian - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
49. Freeman Huff, Deidre - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
50. Fritter, Hunter - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
51. Gibson, Alison - Team Texas Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
52. Giordano, Dominic - Unattached ( PL ) |
53. Goodwin, Kyle - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
54. Greenwood, Michole - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
55. Grund, Emily - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
56. Hall, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Han, Gabby - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Hawkins, Ryan - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Herrera, Briadam - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Hinrichs, Lillian - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M ) |
62. Hixon, Michael - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
63. Homza, Bradley - Unattached ( PL ) |
64. Houser, Lacey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Houston, Meghan - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
66. Hunt, Paige - Unattached ( 1M ) |
67. Ipsen, Kristian - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
68. Ishimatsu, Haley - University of Southern California ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M ) |
70. Johnson, Steele - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Johnston, Abby - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
72. Kieser, Kendra - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. (Synchro 3M ) |
73. Klein, Bryce - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
74. Kolod, Jakob (jb) - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
75. Kraeger, Mya - Team Texas Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
76. Kuremsky, Connor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Lamay, Phoebe - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
78. Lamp, Victoria - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
79. Layland, Wallace - University of Miami ( PL ) |
80. Lazeroff, Scott - Upstate NY Diving ( PL ) |
81. Lenz, Annika - UCLA Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Leydon-Mahoney, Gracia - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
83. Lohman, Maria - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
84. Loschiavo, Brandon - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
85. Lumbra, Shannon - Unattached ( 3M ) |
86. Magana, Amy - Indiana University Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
87. Markle, Kelly - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
88. McCormack, Kara - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. McKernan, Madeline - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
90. Miclau, Theodore - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
91. Mokhtari, Sean - Purdue University ( PL ) |
92. Mosca, Michael - Harvard Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
93. Mumma, Rachel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
94. Nakagawa, Mai - RipFest ( PL | PL ) |
95. Nees, Zachary - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
96. Nyquist, Jack - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
97. Pamplin, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M ) |
98. Parratto, Jessica - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
99. Perryman, James - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M ) |
100. Peters, Ashlynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Pickens, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Pollard, Collin - University of Southern California ( 1M | PL ) |
103. Pryor, Eszter - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
104. Quintero, Rafael - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
105. Reedy, Lauren - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
106. Ricotta, Dominic - Unattached ( PL ) |
107. Rittenhouse, Ariel - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
108. Roby, Jonathan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
109. Rosendahl, Olivia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Rowell, Kahley - Unattached ( PL ) |
111. Russ, Katie - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M ) |
112. Ryan, Laura - Georgia Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
113. Schiesl, Benjamin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
114. Schmidt, Darian - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
115. Schnell, Delaney - Tucson Diving Team ( PL ) |
116. Schultz, Brooke - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
117. Sharp, Meme - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
118. Smith, Samuel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Stanley, Toby - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL ) |
120. Stevens, Amy - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
121. Stevens, Logan - H2okie Aquatics ( PL ) |
122. Stockton, Kelli - H2okie Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
123. Taylor, Maren - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
124. Thatcher, Cameron - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
125. Thomas, Clark - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
126. Trowbridge, Victoria - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
127. Tweardy, MacKenzie - Purdue University ( PL ) |
128. Villanueva, Giovanni - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
129. Vock, Thea - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Weil, Cassie - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
131. Wilfong, Tanner - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
132. Willborn, Mackenzie - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
133. Windle, Jordan - Duke Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Young, Colten - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
135. Young, Katrina - Florida State University Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
2. Carolinas - Beau Bunn |
3. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
4. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
5. Florida - John Proctor |
6. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
7. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
9. Georgia - Dan Laak |
10. Hawaii - Michael Brown |
11. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
12. Illinois - Jessica Roby |
13. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
14. Michigan - Kyle Oberhill |
15. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney |
16. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
17. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
18. Ohio - John Appleman |
19. Pennsylvania - Dennis Ceppa |
20. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
21. Southeastern - Pat Greenwell |
22. Southeastern - Yahya Radman |
23. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li |
24. Southern Pacific - Tyce Routson |
25. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
26. Southern Virginia - Jason Glorius |
27. Wisconsin - Gary Cox |
28. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |