Wednesday, Apr 18, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A/B Synchronized Girls Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Group A/B Synchronized Girls Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Thursday, Apr 19, 2018
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A/B Synchronized Boys Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Group A/B Synchronized Boys Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Friday, Apr 20, 2018
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 32 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 21, 2018
|
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Final Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Sunday, Apr 22, 2018
|
Event 21 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 24 |
| Final Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 25 |
| Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 26 |
| Final Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agunbiade, Nike - Unattached ( PL ) |
2. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL ) |
3. Badrian, Ethan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Barnes, Alexandra - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Berman, Charles - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
6. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M ) |
7. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
8. Borowski, Manuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bowen, Charlotte - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Boyle, Janie - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Brenn, Jacqueline - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Burrell, Paige - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M ) |
14. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cassell, Nicholas - Tennessee Diving ( PL ) |
16. Castanon, Lilia - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
17. Chaplin, Clayton - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Clark, Chrismon - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
21. Costello, Anne - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Cover, Nick - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
23. Creed, Jessie - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
24. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Downs, Tyler - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Duncan, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) |
27. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Earley, Brooke - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Edvalson, Remi - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Fidanza, Julia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Fielding, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
33. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
35. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
36. Fowler, Max - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Freece, Madalyn - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
39. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
41. Glasberg, Dash - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
42. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M ) |
43. Grund, Emily - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
44. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
45. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( PL ) |
46. Harness, Andrew - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Harris, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Helmboldt, Sammantha - Arizona Diving Team ( 1M ) |
50. Henninger, Quentin - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Herring, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Hogan, Lucy - Chicago Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Hopkins, Markie - SoCal Divers ( 3M ) |
56. Huxman, Aurora - Unattached ( PL ) |
57. Iannon, Megan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
59. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Lawrence, Esther - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
61. Lenz, Daria - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
62. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Manelis, David - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Marshall, Haley - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | PL ) |
67. McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
68. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( PL ) |
69. McKnight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 3M | PL ) |
70. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Miclau, Elizabeth - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
74. Mills, Oliver - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
75. Montague, Hayley - Unattached ( PL ) |
76. Moore, Caden - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL ) |
77. Moravek, Teagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Natarajan, Elina - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Natarajan, Kasijaden - Upstate NY Diving ( PL ) |
80. Newis, Nicholas - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Newton, Timmy - Rebel diving club ( 3M ) |
82. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Noviello, Francesca - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. O'Connor, Jack - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
85. O'Meara, Margo - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
87. O'Neill, Mary - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
88. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
89. Okamoto, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M ) |
90. Otero, Sebastian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Parker, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
92. Patterson, Flanary - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL ) |
93. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Pirone, Alec - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Prins, Carter - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
96. Reed, Dylan - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) |
97. Reese, Madison - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
98. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
100. Rousseau, Sarah - City of Midland (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Ryan, Jack - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
103. Schirmer, Wm Henry - Legacy Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
104. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL ) |
105. Shaheen, Katelynn - Unattached ( PL ) |
106. Skilken, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 3M | PL ) |
109. Tam, Alyson - Unattached ( 1M ) |
110. Tamborski, Samantha - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M ) |
111. Thai, Joshua - SoCal Divers (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Thibodeau, Genevieve - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
113. Titterington, Kelsey - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
114. Tourette, Raphael - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Tremewan, Cole - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. VanDevender, Cole - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Vieta, Maycey - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Wallar, Makayla - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
121. Warak, Jessica - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Warshaw, Alexandra - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M ) |
123. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
124. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Wensuc, Gretchen - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
126. Wenzel, Meghan - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Wesson, Adam - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Wipfli, Ray - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | PL ) |
129. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
131. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
133. Yeh, Elena - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
135. Zick, Mikayla - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
2. Arizona - Lauren Thiel |
3. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
4. Carolinas - Shannon Hoffmann |
5. Carolinas - Meg McDaniels |
6. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
7. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
10. Georgia - Chris Heaton |
11. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
12. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
13. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
14. Lake Erie - Matthew O'Neill |
15. Michigan - Matthew Ventura |
16. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
17. Northern California - Todd Spohn |
18. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
19. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
20. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
21. Northwest Texas - Yaidel Gamboa |
22. Ohio - John Appleman |
23. Ohio - Charlie Casuto |
24. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
25. Ohio - Rebecca Hamperian |
26. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
27. Pennsylvania - Thomas Gallagher |
28. Pennsylvania - Kyle Goldbacher |
29. Pennsylvania - Steven Kuttruff |
30. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
31. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
32. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
33. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
34. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
35. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
36. Southern Pacific - Jimmy Adams |
37. Southern Pacific - Ivan Bondarenko |
38. Southern Pacific - Dorien (bobbi) Fielding |
39. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich |
40. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |
41. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
42. Southern Pacific - Lisa Treguboff |
43. Southern Pacific - Victoria Trowbridge |
44. Southern Virginia - Stephanie Sutton |