Sunday, May 19, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Mixed Synchro 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Mixed Synchro Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
Monday, May 20, 2019
|
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
|
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
|
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 41 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 40 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Thursday, May 23, 2019
|
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 41 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Friday, May 24, 2019
|
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 41 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Saturday, May 25, 2019
|
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Sunday, May 26, 2019
|
Event 18 |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agunbiade, Nike - Stanford Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Akers, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Anderson, Mark - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
4. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bertram, Rachel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
6. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
7. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
8. Borowski, Manuel - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M ) |
9. Boudia, David - Purdue Diving ( 3M ) |
10. Bramley, Benjamin - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
11. Bromberg, Murphy - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
12. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Campbell, Grayson - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Canale, Nikki - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Canning, Christopher - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Capobianco, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
17. Carter, Taylor - Unattached ( 3M ) |
18. Casey, Conor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Chaplin, Clayton - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
20. Chennault, Lauren - Liberty Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
21. Clark, Chrismon - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Coburn, Maria - Saguaro Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Cooper, Zachary - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
24. Cornish, Jacob - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
25. Craley, Hannah - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
26. Creed, Jessie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Cutshaw, Christy - Club Wolverine Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
28. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Dinsmore, David - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
30. Downs, Tyler - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
31. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
32. Egolf-Jensen, Abigail - Liberty Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
33. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
34. Fassi, Luca - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) |
35. Fears, Molly - Unattached ( PL ) |
36. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M ) |
37. Fielding, Jacob - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Flaute, Austin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
40. Foster, Ethan - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
41. Foster, Luke - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
42. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
43. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Gibson, Alison - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
45. Gould, Mory - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
47. Grund, Emily - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
48. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( PL ) |
49. Hardigree, Parker - Unattached ( 3M ) |
50. Harness, Andrew - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Hayden, Kristen - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
53. Henninger, Quentin - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
54. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
55. Hernandez, Nathaniel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Herremans, Jacob - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Herrera, Briadam - University of Miami (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
58. Hixon, Michael - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
59. Hockenberry, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M ) |
60. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( PL ) |
62. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Unattached ( 3M ) |
63. Jackson, Chelsea - RipFest ( 1M ) |
64. Jaynes, Hunter - Alabama Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Johnson, Steele - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
66. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M ) |
67. Kline, Madeline - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU ( 1M | PL ) |
68. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( PL ) |
69. Knight, Kyndal - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M ) |
70. Lane, Chase - Unattached ( PL ) |
71. Lenz, Daria - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Loschiavo, Brandon - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
73. Magana, Amy - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
74. Mahler, Kimble - BYU Cougar Diving ( PL ) |
75. Mahoney, Trevor - Unattached ( 1M ) |
76. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. McAfee, Sophia - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | PL ) |
78. McCleary, Caroline - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
79. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
80. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
81. Menninger, Morgan - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Merriman, Maggie - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
83. Merritt, Reed - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Millican, Chris - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
86. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M ) |
87. Morgan, Lena - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M ) |
88. O'Brien, Patrick - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
89. O'Meara, Margo - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
90. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
91. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
92. Obrien, Meghan - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
93. Ongay, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M ) |
94. Palmer, Krysta - Nevada Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
95. Parker, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
96. Parratto, Jessica - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) |
97. Petrak, Cayden - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
98. Pfeiffer, Emily - Purdue Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
100. Pickens, Samantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Pinto, Daniel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Pruitt, Conner - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Reedy, Lauren - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
104. Rosendahl, Olivia - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
105. Ryan, Jack - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
106. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
107. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Schnell, Delaney - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
109. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
110. Scotty, Seamus - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
111. Sculti, Carolina - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
112. Siler, Jacob - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Skilken, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
114. Sliney, Michaela - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
115. Sneden, Adam - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
116. Staman, Payton - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
117. Strauss, Mickey - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M ) |
118. Sturgill, Bailee - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M ) |
119. VanDevender, Cole - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
120. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Vigran, Noah - Unattached ( 3M ) |
122. Walker, Grace - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL ) |
123. Warak, Jessica - Unattached ( 3M ) |
124. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Watling, Connor - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
126. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
127. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
129. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
130. Windle, Jordan - The University of Texas (Synchro PL | 3M ) |
131. Witte, Lily - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
132. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M ) |
134. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
135. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Young, Katrina - Florida State University Diving Team (Synchro PL | PL ) |
137. Zylstra, Joshua - Unattached ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Dwight Dumais |
2. Arkansas - Dale Schultz |
3. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
4. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
5. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
6. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
7. Florida - Randy Ableman |
8. Florida - John Proctor |
9. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
11. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy |
12. Indiana - Corey Cole |
13. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
14. Indiana - John Wingfield |
15. Indiana - Caiming Xie |
16. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
17. Lake Erie - Richard Karban |
18. Michigan - Eric Best |
19. Michigan - Ed Goodman |
20. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
21. Michigan - Dani Vanderzwaag |
22. Michigan - Michael Wagner |
23. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
24. Missouri Valley - Yaidel Gamboa |
25. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
26. Neutral - Julie Ahlering |
27. Neutral - Camille Bowden |
28. Neutral - Marc Faber |
29. Neutral - Dora Fyfe |
30. Neutral - Dorothy Krug |
31. Neutral - John Michael Lander |
32. Neutral - Don Mason |
33. Neutral - Donna O'Brien |
34. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
35. Neutral - Erica Sorgi |
36. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
37. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
38. Nevada - Jianli You |
39. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
40. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
41. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
42. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
43. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
44. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
45. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
46. Ohio - KongRong Li |
47. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
48. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
49. Ohio - Steve Skilken |
50. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
51. Pennsylvania - Jeff DiNicola |
52. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
53. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
54. Potomac Valley - Victoria Lamp |
55. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
56. South Texas - Matthew Barnard |
57. South Texas - Michael Beran |
58. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
59. Southeastern - David Parrington |
60. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
61. Southeastern - Charles Wade |
62. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |