Wednesday, Dec 13, 2017
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Thursday, Dec 14, 2017
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Friday, Dec 15, 2017
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Saturday, Dec 16, 2017
|
Event 15 |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Sunday, Dec 17, 2017
|
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Monday, Dec 18, 2017
|
Event 21 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Tuesday, Dec 19, 2017
|
Event 23 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 24 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bowen, Charlotte - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M ) |
2. Bramley, Benjamin - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
3. Brenner, William - Unattached ( 1M ) |
4. Bromberg, Murphy - The University of Texas ( 3M | PL ) |
5. Burston, Sean - North Carolina Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Campbell, Grayson - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
7. Canale, Nikki - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Capobianco, Andrew - Unattached ( 3M ) |
9. Casey, Conor - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
10. Christensen, Bradley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Cifelli, Joseph - Purdue University (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
12. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cooper, Zachary - University of Miami (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
14. Cornish, Jacob - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL ) |
15. Cutshaw, Christy - Club Wolverine Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
16. Davidson, Joshua - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
17. Dawson, Elissa - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Duncan, Gregory - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
19. Enos, Dashiell - University of Southern California (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
20. Fielding, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Flory, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
22. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
23. Fusaro, Henry - University of Southern California (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
24. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
25. Gibson, Alison - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
26. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland ( PL ) |
27. Giordano, Dominic - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Gould, Mory - Unattached ( 1M ) |
29. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Hawkins, Ryan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro PL ) |
31. Hayden, Kristen - Unattached ( 3M ) |
32. Henninger, Quentin - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
33. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Hernandez, Nathaniel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
35. Herrera, Briadam - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
36. Hixon, Michael - Unattached ( 3M ) |
37. Hoffer, David - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Hoherz, Anton - Unattached ( PL ) |
39. Holloway, Johanna - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
40. Klein, Bryce - Unattached ( 3M ) |
41. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M ) |
42. Layland, Wallace - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Lenz, Daria - SoCal Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Lohman, Maria - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club ( 3M ) |
46. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
47. McKernan, Madeline - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
48. Merritt, Reed - The University of Texas ( 1M ) |
49. Obrien, Meghan - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Palmer, Krysta - Nevada Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Parratto, Jessica - Unattached ( PL ) |
52. Rauzi, Sofia - The University of Texas ( 1M ) |
53. Reedy, Lauren - Unattached ( 3M ) |
54. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Rosendahl, Olivia - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
56. Roush, Emma - Unattached ( 1M ) |
57. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
58. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
60. Sharp, Meme - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Thatcher, Cameron - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
62. Vigran, Noah - RipFest ( 1M ) |
63. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
64. Windle, Jordan - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Witt, Madison - University of Southern California ( PL ) |
66. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL ) |
67. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Zeng, Zhipeng - Unattached ( 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arkansas - Dale Schultz |
2. Carolinas - Benjamin Moldoff |
3. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
4. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
5. Connecticut - Dylan Korn |
6. Florida - John Proctor |
7. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
8. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
11. Georgia - John Fox |
12. Georgia - Dan Laak |
13. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
14. Indiana - John Wingfield |
15. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
16. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
17. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
18. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
19. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
20. Neutral - Julie Ahlering |
21. Neutral - Marc Faber |
22. Neutral - Leslie Hasselbach Adams |
23. Neutral - Dorothy Krug |
24. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
25. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
26. Neutral - Kelly Robertson |
27. Neutral - Chris Sholtis |
28. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
29. Neutral - Mike Wantuck |
30. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
31. New England - Joshua Arndt |
32. New England - Tracey Bird |
33. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
34. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
35. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
36. Northwest Texas - Darian Schmidt |
37. Ohio - John Appleman |
38. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
39. Ohio - Matthew O'Neill |
40. Pennsylvania - Katherine Kasprzak |
41. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
42. South Texas - Rick Schavone |
43. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
44. Southeastern - David Parrington |
45. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
46. Southern Pacific - Dorien (bobbi) Fielding |
47. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li |
48. Southern Virginia - Tim Fisher |
49. Southern Virginia - Ron Piemonte |
50. Southern Virginia - Stephanie Sutton |