Sunday, Jun 17, 2012
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Monday, Jun 18, 2012
|
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Semi Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Tuesday, Jun 19, 2012
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Wednesday, Jun 20, 2012
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 32 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Thursday, Jun 21, 2012
|
Event 13 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Friday, Jun 22, 2012
|
Event 15 |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 23, 2012
|
Event 17 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 24, 2012
|
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acquista, Andrea - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL ) |
2. Agostino, Gabriella - Indiana University (Synchro 3M ) |
3. Allman, Summer - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
4. Alter, Allie - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL ) |
5. Alvarez, Bianca - Ohio State University (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
6. Anderson, Mark - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
7. Arnett, Kaylea - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached ( 3M ) |
9. Ball, Olivia - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
10. Bell, Katherine - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
11. Bonuchi, David - Mizzou Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Boudia, David - Boiler Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) |
13. Bowersox, Cory - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) |
14. Bradshaw, Cameron - Sun Devil Divers ( 3M ) |
15. Bromberg, Murphy - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
16. Bryant, Kelci - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
17. Buchter, Ashley - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro PL ) |
18. Burke, Amanda - Mason Dive Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
19. Cabassol, Michelle - Purdue University (Synchro 3M ) |
20. Carpenter, Meili - Wings Diving ( 3M ) |
21. Carter, Katie - Akron Rippers ( 3M ) |
22. Christensen, Bradley - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
23. Colwill, Chris - Georgia Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
24. Cook, Kassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
25. Cooper, Zachary - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
26. Couch, Sydney - Unattached ( PL ) |
27. Cousineau, Cheyenne - Ohio State University ( PL ) |
28. Cox, Danny - Boiler Diving Academy ( PL ) |
29. Cramer, Andrew - Starz Diving Club (Synchro PL ) |
30. Dantin, Vennie - Auburn Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
31. Dorman, Samuel - University of Miami (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
32. Dragland, Carrie - University of Miami (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
33. Dumais, Dwight - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
34. Dumais, Justin - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
35. Dumais, Troy - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
36. Enos, Dashiell - Unattached (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
37. Faulkner, Lisa - Unattached ( PL ) |
38. Finchum, Thomas - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
39. Fleshner, Aaron - Alabama Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
40. Forcucci, Courtney - South Carolina Divers ( 3M ) |
41. Forlini, Ian - Centennial Diving ( 3M ) |
42. Freedman, Benjamin - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
43. Freeman Huff, Deidre - University of Iowa (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
44. Grado, Benjamin - Tucson Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
45. Hawkins, Ryan - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
46. Heaton, Chris - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
47. Helmink, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
48. Helms, Ryan - Tennessee Diving ( 3M ) |
49. Hinrichs, Lillian - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL ) |
50. Hixon, Michael - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
51. Holstein, Christian - Ohio State University ( 3M ) |
52. Houser, Lacey - Starz Diving Club ( PL ) |
53. Houston, Meghan - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M ) |
54. Ipsen, Kristian - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
55. Ishimatsu, Haley - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
56. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - UCLA Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
57. James, Anna - City of Midland ( PL ) |
58. Johnson, Steele - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
59. Johnston, Abby - Duke Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
60. Jones, Harrison - Unattached ( PL ) |
61. Kalibat, Natalie - Jersey Rebels (Synchro PL ) |
62. Klein, Bryce - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
63. Klein, Nicholas - Tomahawk Diving Club (Synchro PL ) |
64. Kline, Logan - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro 3M ) |
65. Korthauer, Amy - Indiana Diving Club ( PL ) |
66. Krug, Cassidy - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
67. Lamay, Phoebe - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
68. Lamp, Victoria - Tennessee Diving ( PL ) |
69. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
70. Layland, Wallace - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
71. Lenz, Annika - SoCal Divers ( 3M | PL ) |
72. Lenz, Cosima - SoCal Divers ( PL ) |
73. Lester, Lindsay - University of Miami ( 3M ) |
74. Leydon-Mahoney, Gracia - Duke Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
75. Livingston, Drew - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
76. Loukas, Christina - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
77. Lumbra, Shannon - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
78. MacDonald, David - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M ) |
79. Magana, Amy - Indiana Diving Club ( PL ) |
80. Markle, Kelly - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
81. Mayo, Wil - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
82. Mcclenney, Kendall - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
83. McCormack, Kara - University of Miami (Synchro 3M ) |
84. McCrory, Nick - Duke Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
85. Mertz, Erin - Boiler Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
86. Mosca, Michael - Harvard Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
87. Murdock, Mark - Unattached (Synchro PL ) |
88. Murphy, Conor - Indiana University ( PL ) |
89. Nees, Zachary - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Ni, Chen - Unattached ( PL ) |
91. Parratto, Jessica - Unattached ( PL ) |
92. Pickens, Samantha - Tucson Diving Team ( 3M ) |
93. Pryor, Eszter - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
94. Ridenour, Rylan - South Carolina Divers ( 3M ) |
95. Rittenhouse, Ariel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M ) |
96. Rosendahl, Olivia - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
97. Rubadue, Rachel - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Ryan, Laura - Unattached ( PL ) |
99. Rydze, Veronica - University of Iowa (Synchro 3M ) |
100. Scribbick, Finn - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
101. Shinholser, Logan - H2okie Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
102. Smith, Samuel - Tennessee Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
103. Stanley, Toby - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
104. Stockton, Kelli - H2okie Aquatics ( PL ) |
105. Taylor, Maren - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
106. Thomas, Clark - Jayhawk Diving Club (Synchro 3M ) |
107. Trowbridge, Victoria - Trojan Dive Club ( 3M ) |
108. Villarreal, Emma - Team Texas Diving ( PL ) |
109. Viola, Brittany - University of Miami ( PL ) |
110. Watson, Brandon - Unattached ( 3M ) |
111. Weil, Cassie - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
112. Windle, Jordan - Unattached (Synchro PL ) |
113. Winn, Laura - UCLA Diving ( PL ) |
114. Wright, Michael - Tennessee Diving ( 3M ) |
115. Young, Cole - McCormick Divers ( PL ) |
116. Young, Katrina - Tomahawk Diving Club ( PL ) |
117. Youtsey, Justin - Redhawk Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Mark Bradshaw |
2. Connecticut - Joseph Somma |
3. Florida - Patrick Jeffrey |
4. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
5. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
6. Georgia - Luke Bagnaschi |
7. Georgia - Dan Laak |
8. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
9. Gulf - Robert Gunter |
10. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
11. Gulf - Ryan Moehnke |
12. Indiana - Johannah Casey-Doecke |
13. Indiana - Jeff Huber |
14. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
15. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
16. Indiana - Todd Waikel |
17. Indiana - Liyi Wang |
18. Indiana - John Wingfield |
19. Iowa - Robert Rydze |
20. Lake Erie - Chris Medvedeff |
21. Michigan - Buck Smith |
22. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
23. Missouri Valley - Eric Elliott |
24. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
25. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman |
26. New England - Tracey Bird |
27. New England - Amanda Hixon |
28. New England - Keith Miller |
29. New Jersey - Candace Gottlieb |
30. New Mexico - Abel Sanchez |
31. Northern California - Rick Schavone |
32. Northern New York - Karla Helder |
33. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
34. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
35. Northwest Texas - John Proctor |
36. Ohio - Vince Panzano |
37. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
38. Oregon - Joe Lyons |
39. Pennsylvania - Bradley Sr. Buchter |
40. Pennsylvania - Steven Kuttruff |
41. Potomac Valley - John Appleman |
42. Potomac Valley - Dennis Ceppa |
43. Potomac Valley - Robert Ketrick |
44. South Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
45. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
46. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
47. South Texas - Tommy Law |
48. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
49. Southeastern - Pat Greenwell |
50. Southeastern - David Parrington |
51. Southeastern - Brian Pritt |
52. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
53. Southern - Doug Shaffer |
54. Southern Pacific - Arsen Djavadian |
55. Southern Pacific - Janet Ely |
56. Southern Pacific - Debby Mccormick |
57. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich |
58. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
59. Southern Virginia - Ron Piemonte |
60. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Keith Russell |