Monday, Jul 25, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 38 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 37 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Semi Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Semi Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| Semi Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022
|
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Semi Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Semi Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Semi Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Semi Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022
|
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 41 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Semi Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Semi Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Semi Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Semi Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Thursday, Jul 28, 2022
|
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 39 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 43 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
Friday, Jul 29, 2022
|
Event 17 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 40 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 44 Entries |
Saturday, Jul 30, 2022
|
Event 19 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Sunday, Jul 31, 2022
|
Event 21 |
| Semi Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Semi Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Semi Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Semi Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 24 |
| Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Monday, Aug 1, 2022
|
Event 25 |
| Semi Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Semi Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 26 |
| Semi Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
| Semi Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
Event 27 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 28 |
| Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Tuesday, Aug 2, 2022
|
Event 29 |
| Semi Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Semi Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 30 |
| Semi Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
| Semi Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 31 |
| Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 32 |
| Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
2. Adams, Leila - Dive San Diego ( 3M ) |
3. Adelson, Samuel - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Albertoni, Bruno - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
5. Altshuler, Milla - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Andrews, Brooke - Alpha Diving Club ( 3M ) |
8. Anttila Dotson, Eleanor - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Augustine, Ryan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Austin, Josephine - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
14. Bach, Jacobi - Boise Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Baker, Tatum - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Banas, Adam - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Barber, Brooks - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Barton, Georgia - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Bayus, Jake - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Beinlich, Simone - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Benne, Brady - Frontier Diving Club ( 1M ) |
26. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
27. Bentley, Charles - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Berkenwald, Solomon - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M ) |
29. Berman, Charles - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Bessire, John - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Bethel, Ryan Sayaka - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Bidwell, Celia - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Bingham, Cooper - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
34. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
35. Bircher, William - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Birdsley, Rhys - Wyoming Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Bishop, Alexandra - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Bishop, Devynn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Blackmon, Talan - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
41. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Blind, William - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
43. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
44. Boardman, James - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Bobadilla, Tyler - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
46. Boggs, Mason - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
47. Bohley, Georgia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
48. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Borowski, Sophia - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Bower, Coble - RVA Dive Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
52. Brandley, Scout - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Braunton, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Bray, Matthew - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Brechman, Cooper - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Brink-Polidan, Wyatt - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Buckham, Mia - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Buckley, Ivy - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M ) |
65. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Bursua, Oscar - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
67. Caldwell, Arianna - McCormick Divers ( 3M ) |
68. Caldwell, Mitchell - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Carlisle, Eliza - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Carlson, Ennika - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Carone, Violet - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
72. Carson, Connor - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Castaneda, Logan - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Castanon, Lilia - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
75. Castleman, Ellie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
76. Castor, Jayden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
79. Cavaretta, Sophia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
80. Chamberlain, Zachary - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Charette, Alden - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Chase, Jackson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
83. Chau, Nicholas - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Chen, Barbara - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Chen, Isabella - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Chen, Jacqueline - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Ching, Claire - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Clark, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Co, Clarissa - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Cobb, Jodi - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
94. Cohen, Kayden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
96. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M ) |
97. Coleman, Avital - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Colvin, Ryan - Boise Diving Club ( 3M ) |
99. Cook, Miley - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
100. Cooley, William - Duke Diving ( PL ) |
101. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Craig, Siena-adelie - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
103. Cranford, Bayleigh - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Cunningham, Katy - City of Midland ( 1M | PL ) |
106. Daly, Grace - Wolverine Diving ( 1M ) |
107. Dang, Victor - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M ) |
108. Darnell, Emily - NC Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
109. Dasilva, Marleigh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) |
111. Dean, Leyton - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Dees, Elisha - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M ) |
114. Delgado, Mia - Kansas Diving ( 1M ) |
115. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Doe, Brendan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Dovidio, Adriana - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
121. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Downer, Alexiya - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
123. Dumond, Abigail - Hastings Community Diving Club ( 1M ) |
124. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
125. Dyer, Collier - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Dyer, Nathan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
127. Eck, Conrad - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Ekstrom, Abigail - Claremont Pomona Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Eriksen, Christian - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
130. Evans, Michael - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
131. Evanson, Luke - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Falatko, Nora - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
133. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M ) |
134. Farman, Addison - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Farr, Colin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Farr, Owen - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Fassi, Luca - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Fassi, Teo - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Fidanza, Quintilia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
141. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Finley, Micah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
143. Fish, Gideon - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
144. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Fisher, Laura - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Flessner, Adelyn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M ) |
149. Fong, Veronica - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
150. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Fowler, Max - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Fox, Callie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
155. Fraser, Daley - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Freed, Brody - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) |
157. Frette, Nathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
158. Fu, Alan - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
159. Futch, Hadley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Garcia, Cristiano - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
162. Garman, Scott - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M ) |
163. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Garrison, Andrew - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
166. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. George, Isabella - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Gettya, Irene - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
171. Gill, Kendel - Kansas Diving ( 1M ) |
172. Giorgetti, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Goodman, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Goodnight, Mercy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
175. Gould, Paxtyn - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
176. Goveia, Savannah - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
177. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
178. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
180. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Greenwald, Lawson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
182. Gref, Robert - Pacific Northwest Diving ( PL ) |
183. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
184. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
185. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
186. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
188. Grim, Jillian - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
189. Grubbs, Gunnar - Stanford Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
190. Gullick, Johnathan - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
191. Gullick, Victoria - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
192. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Guo, Ella - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
194. Guo, Emma - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
195. Guo, Jeffrey - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
196. Gutch, Lanie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
197. Guziec, Peyton - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
198. Haigh, Jenna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M ) |
199. Hall, Ariel - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
200. Hall, Haley - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
201. Hall, Mackenna - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
202. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
203. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
204. Hamann, Ryder - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
205. Harden, Ava - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
206. Harned, Antonina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
207. Harney, Gabriel - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
208. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
209. Hatt, David - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
210. Hatt, Devri - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
211. Haynie, Dylan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
212. Haynie, Madyson - City of Midland ( PL ) |
213. Hazy, Hunter - AZ Heat ( 1M ) |
214. Head, Brooks - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
215. Hedberg, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
216. Hellman, Alyssa - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
217. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
218. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
219. Heninger, Grant - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
220. Hernandez, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
221. Herz, Audrey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
222. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
223. Heston, Katurian - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
224. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
225. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
226. Hillier, Avery - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
227. Ho, Timmy - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
228. Hodson, Sawyer - Dos Rios Divers ( 1M ) |
229. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
230. Hoffman, Sophia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
231. Hollingsworth, Elle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
232. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
233. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
234. Hooper, Britton - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
235. Horenkamp, Lily - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
236. Hotchkiss, Vann - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
237. Hsu, Delaney - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
238. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
239. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
240. Husic, Adam - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
241. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
242. Hutto, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
243. Huynh, Jamie - McCormick Divers ( 1M ) |
244. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
245. Jack, Kaitlyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
246. Jackman, Anne - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M ) |
247. Jackman, Jane - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
248. Jackson, Jones - Clovis Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
249. Jackson, Nate - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
250. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
251. Jardim-ilagan, Martin - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
252. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
253. Jiang, Kevin - New York Dive Club ( 1M ) |
254. Johnson, Annika - Alliance Diving Club ( PL ) |
255. Johnson, Samantha - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
256. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
257. Jolley, Elle - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
258. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
259. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
260. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
261. Juiris, Ella - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
262. Kaplan, Iris - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
263. Kassaris, Nikitas - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
264. Kavanagh, Kyler - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
265. Kelly, Calder - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
266. Kenesky, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
267. Kenrick, Gianna - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
268. Kerim, Evan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
269. Kessner, Anne - Alliance Diving Club ( 3M ) |
270. Killen, Rebecca - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
271. Kim, Natalie - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
272. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
273. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( PL ) |
274. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | PL ) |
275. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
276. Koempel, James - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
277. Koempel, John - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
278. Kohel, Madeline - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
279. Koncz, Chase - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
280. Kondo, Aoi - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
281. Konopacke, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
282. Kopecky, Avery - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
283. Koval, Kailey - Team Texas Diving ( 3M ) |
284. Kwong, Laila - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
285. Lai, Gloria - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
286. Lambdin, Margaret - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
287. Lanak, Elizabeth - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
288. Landi, Juliette - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
289. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) |
290. Lao, Roy - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
291. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
292. Lawver, Rowland - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
293. Leastman, Jordan - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
294. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
295. Lede, Thibault - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
296. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
297. Lee, Joey - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
298. Lee, Nathaniel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
299. Lemkin, Anna - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
300. Leonard, Sydney - City of Midland ( PL ) |
301. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
302. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
303. Li, Armina - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
304. Liban, Caleb - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
305. Liddle, Connor - SD DIVERSity Diving ( 3M ) |
306. Liebermann, Drake - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
307. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
308. Lipscomb, Jackson - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
309. Lobedecis, Elonia Feliciti - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
310. Lobedecis, Lorealle Louise - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
311. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
312. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
313. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
314. Losee, Maddie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
315. Lotterer, Alena - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
316. Lui, Aidan - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
317. Lujan, Carlos - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
318. Ly, Kyle - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
319. Lynch, Jaiden - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
320. Ma, Jack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
321. Maayeh, Isla - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
322. Mackey, Oscar - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
323. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
324. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
325. Mannarino, Jacob - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
326. Martinkus, Charlotte - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
327. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
328. Mazzara, Michelle - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
329. Mcallister, Alison - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
330. Mcallister, Anna - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
331. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
332. Mcclain, Cameron - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
333. Mcclain, Jackson - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
334. Mccoy, Lauren - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M ) |
335. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
336. McKnight, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( PL ) |
337. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
338. Mclaughlin, Hannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
339. Mcwhorter, Scarlett - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
340. Meade-Sofield, Webber - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
341. Mercer, Bethany - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
342. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
343. Meuwissen, Sophie - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
344. Michaelides, Melina - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
345. Miller, Jaxton - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
346. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
347. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
348. Milne, Makenna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
349. Mo, Katherine - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
350. Moffat, Iona - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
351. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
352. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
353. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
354. Moran, Brecken - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
355. Morehouse, Brian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
356. Morgan, Asher - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
357. Mosca, Donovan - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
358. Mosteller, Adelei - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
359. Mozes, Sharlotta - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M ) |
360. Mueller, William - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
361. Mulbury, Teagan - Wings Diving Club ( PL ) |
362. Mulhern, Hannah - Jersey Diving Academy ( PL ) |
363. Narbut, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
364. Natarajan, Kavin - Wings Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
365. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
366. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
367. Nelson, Eve - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL ) |
368. Nemeth, Jasper - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
369. Nguyen, Benedict - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
370. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
371. Nieto, Valentino - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
372. Norman, Charlotte - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
373. Novick, Colby - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
374. Nygard, Grace - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
375. O'donoghue, Tynan - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
376. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
377. Odom, Alice - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
378. Odom, Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
379. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
380. Ohrtman, Brier - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
381. Ohrtman, Bryson - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
382. Owens, Amir - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
383. Palmquist, Henry - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
384. Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
385. Payne, Kylie - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
386. Pearlman, Emma - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
387. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
388. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
389. Pfaff, Kristy - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
390. Phillips, Eleanor - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
391. Pickett, Hannah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
392. Piotrowski, Nathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
393. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
394. Polizos, Karolina - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
395. Pollina, Jacob - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
396. Ponciroli, Hannah - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
397. Porter, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M ) |
398. Preas, Oscar - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
399. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
400. Prusiecki, Mia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
401. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
402. Quigley, Zoe - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
403. Raby, Katlyn - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
404. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
405. Radio, Ethan - TNT Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
406. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( 3M ) |
407. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
408. Read, Tyler - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
409. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
410. Reed, Olivia - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M ) |
411. Reed, Peyton - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
412. Reuter, Charles - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M ) |
413. Reynolds, Carson - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
414. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
415. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
416. Rittiluechai, Graham - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
417. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
418. Roberts, James - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
419. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
420. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
421. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
422. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
423. Rooker, Nolan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
424. Rose, Gus - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
425. Rose, Howie - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M ) |
426. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
427. Rutter, Raine - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
428. Ruttkay, Camden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
429. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
430. San Jose, Natalia - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M ) |
431. Sanchez, Bryze - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
432. Sanchez, Maizie - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
433. Schattman, Ioannis - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
434. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
435. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
436. Sedlacek, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
437. Seifert, Jacob - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
438. Shannon, George - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
439. Sharpe, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
440. Shaver, Maxwell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
441. Sherer, Sofia - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M ) |
442. Shiffer, Jacob - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
443. Shipp, Chase - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
444. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
445. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
446. Simmons, Tyler - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
447. Simpao, Calla - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
448. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
449. Smith, Josiah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
450. Smith, Sheridan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
451. Snook, Landyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
452. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
453. Sollenberger, Lucas - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
454. Springfield, Kaden - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
455. Sprintz, Gage - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
456. Spurrier, Leighton - RVA Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
457. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
458. Stancliff, Katherine - Wings Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
459. Stasik, Noah - Orlando Dive Academy ( PL ) |
460. Stebbins, Owen - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
461. Stebbins, Reilly - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
462. Steiskal, Annabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
463. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
464. Stewart, Austin - Wolverine Diving ( PL ) |
465. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 3M ) |
466. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
467. Struiksma, Luke - McCormick Divers ( 1M ) |
468. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
469. Stumpf Jr, Michael - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
470. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
471. Sullivan, William - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
472. Suwan, Ariya - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
473. Sweeney, Connor - RipFest ( 1M ) |
474. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
475. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
476. Teague, Ethan - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
477. Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
478. Tessier, Tanner - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
479. Thai, Joshua - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
480. Thai, Libby - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
481. Thalinger, Addyson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
482. Thomas, Landon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
483. Thornett, Harper - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
484. Tiomkin, Noam - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
485. Tipton, Hailey - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
486. Tomlin, Hudson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
487. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
488. Totaro, Chloe - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
489. Treanor, Dean - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
490. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
491. Trotter, Kamrynn - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
492. Trovillion, Max - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
493. Tull, Isabelle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
494. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
495. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
496. Valenzuela, Braeden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
497. Van Stone, Max - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
498. Varnum, Madilyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
499. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
500. Venglar, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
501. Vermette, Anderson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
502. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
503. Vitolo, Kate - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
504. Volkov, Lada - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
505. Voloshin, Brady - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
506. Voloshin, Drew - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
507. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
508. Wall, EmilyKate - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
509. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
510. Walsh, Caileigh - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
511. Walsh, Kayla - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
512. Wang, Aidan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
513. Wang, Avari - McCormick Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
514. Wang, Elena - Duke Diving ( 3M ) |
515. Wang, Evelyn - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
516. Wang, Victoria - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
517. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
518. Ward, Bennett - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
519. Warson, Nathan - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) |
520. Watt, Ren - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
521. Watts, Memphis - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
522. Watts, Savannah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
523. Watts, Sawyer - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
524. Wei, Keani - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
525. Weinrich, Maxwell - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
526. Welsh, Jacob - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
527. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
528. Wesche, Grace - RipFest ( 1M ) |
529. Wesche, Margaret - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
530. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
531. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
532. Whitton, Samantha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
533. Wiley, Amayah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M ) |
534. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
535. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
536. Wills, Tyler - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
537. Wilson, Tyler - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
538. Witte, Lily - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
539. Wong, Chloe - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
540. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
541. Wong, Ethan - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
542. Wong, Matthew - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
543. Wong, Vera - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M ) |
544. Worobel, Avery - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
545. Worobel, Mallory - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
546. Wu, Grace - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
547. Xu, Christina - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
548. Yang, Angela - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
549. Yang, Rachel - New York Dive Club ( 3M ) |
550. Yang, Tristan - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
551. Yanovsky, Alina - Valley Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
552. Ybarra, Gabriella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
553. Yeh, Elena - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
554. Yen, Cecilia - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
555. You, Emmie - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M ) |
556. Young, Curtis - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
557. Yow, Jaelyn - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
558. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
559. Zeiter, Sophie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
560. Zhao, Evangeline - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
561. Zimsky, Dylan - Alliance Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
562. Ziobro, Henry - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
563. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Alaska - Charlie Tu |
2. Arizona - Marc Briggs |
3. Arizona - Jeff Kunselman |
4. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
5. Arizona - Rory Russell |
6. Arizona - Lauren Thiel |
7. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez |
8. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
9. Carolinas - Shannon Hoffmann |
10. Carolinas - Emma McPeeters |
11. Carolinas - Benjamin Moldoff |
12. Carolinas - Brandon Robinson |
13. Connecticut - Dylan Korn |
14. Florida - Juan Estevez |
15. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
16. Florida - Courtney Gills |
17. Florida - Mya Kraeger |
18. Florida - Ekaterina Odintsova |
19. Florida - Laurent Perez Gillooly |
20. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
21. Florida - John Proctor |
22. Florida Gold Coast - Gregory Boardman |
23. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
24. Florida Gold Coast - Terry Horner |
25. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
26. Florida Gold Coast - John Lynch |
27. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
28. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
29. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
30. Georgia - John Fox |
31. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
32. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
33. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches |
34. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
35. Gulf - Charles Retter |
36. Illinois - Curtis Bendell |
37. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
38. Illinois - Donna O'Brien |
39. Illinois - Jonathan Roby |
40. Illinois - Tony Santucci |
41. Indiana - Jamie Curtis |
42. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
43. Indiana - LaKisha Hall |
44. Indiana - Timothy Higbie |
45. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
46. Indiana - David Mckown |
47. Indiana - James Russ |
48. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
49. Indiana - Deana Sotelo |
50. Indiana - Kevin White |
51. Indiana - John Wingfield |
52. Iowa - KasiJaden Natarajan |
53. Iowa - Jonatan Posligua |
54. Iowa - Brad Virkler |
55. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
56. Michigan - Todd Bates |
57. Michigan - Crystal Brink |
58. Michigan - Ed Goodman |
59. Michigan - Corliss Hardy |
60. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
61. Michigan - Alizia Westfall |
62. Michigan - Anne Williamson |
63. Michigan - George Wilson IV |
64. Minnesota - Jason Baumann |
65. Minnesota - Arron Carlson |
66. Minnesota - Owen Weymouth |
67. Missouri Valley - Yuheng Feng |
68. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague |
69. Nebraska/Dakotas - Landon Marzullo |
70. Nebraska/Dakotas - Ann Neal |
71. Nebraska/Dakotas - Michael Retelsdorf |
72. Neutral - JP Jamie Benavides |
73. Neutral - Kimberly Fain |
74. Neutral - Leslie Hasselbach Adams |
75. Neutral - Jonathan Johnson |
76. Neutral - Don Mason |
77. Neutral - Yahya Radman |
78. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
79. Neutral - Peter Rusenas |
80. Neutral - Cami Stein |
81. Neutral - Mike Wantuck |
82. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
83. New England - Joe Chirico |
84. New Jersey - William Eric Blevins |
85. New Jersey - Natalya Chikina |
86. New Jersey - Dora Fyfe |
87. New Jersey - Kristopher Hoffman |
88. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
89. Northern California - Michael Brown |
90. Northern California - Brianna Nicholson |
91. Northern California - Collin Pollard |
92. Northern California - Todd Spohn |
93. Northern New York - Cynthia Cranston |
94. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
95. Northern New York - Joshua Larcom |
96. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
97. Northwest Texas - Yauheni Karaliou |
98. Northwest Texas - Jennifer Mangum |
99. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
100. Northwest Texas - Samantha Pickens |
101. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts |
102. Northwest Texas - Dianna Ranelli |
103. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski |
104. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak |
105. Ohio - Nicole Crawford |
106. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
107. Ohio - Lloyd Franklin |
108. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
109. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
110. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
111. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari |
112. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
113. Ohio - Julia Vincent |
114. Pennsylvania - Megan Berardelli |
115. Pennsylvania - Thomas Henninger |
116. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
117. Pennsylvania - Morgan Shive |
118. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown |
119. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
120. Potomac Valley - Christopher Lane |
121. Potomac Valley - Sergey Meshcherskiy |
122. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
123. Rocky Mountain - Troy Birdsall |
124. Rocky Mountain - Ted Everett |
125. Rocky Mountain - Kyle Goodwin |
126. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
127. Rocky Mountain - James Hocking |
128. Rocky Mountain - Nicole Huber |
129. Rocky Mountain - Salvatore Marino |
130. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins |
131. Rocky Mountain - Talan Premer |
132. South Texas - Michael Beran |
133. South Texas - Gabriel Vega |
134. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
135. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
136. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
137. Southern New York - Michael Darland |
138. Southern New York - Zhihua HU |
139. Southern New York - Chaojian Yang |
140. Southern Pacific - John Appleman |
141. Southern Pacific - Adam Bellistri |
142. Southern Pacific - Maya Bellistri |
143. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen |
144. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |
145. Southern Pacific - Ahmed Elsayed |
146. Southern Pacific - Laura Fox |
147. Southern Pacific - Shannon Giese |
148. Southern Pacific - Amy Kwan |
149. Southern Pacific - Andy Kwan |
150. Southern Pacific - Eric Lesser |
151. Southern Pacific - Deliang Li |
152. Southern Pacific - Robbie Mclellan |
153. Southern Pacific - David Mickle |
154. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet |
155. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich |
156. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |
157. Southern Pacific - Erika Stebbins |
158. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
159. Southern Pacific - Alyson Tam |
160. Southern Pacific - Wei Wei |
161. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson |
162. Southern Pacific - Xuefei Zhou |
163. Southern Virginia - Ryan Hawkins |
164. Southern Virginia - Stefanie Lapp |
165. Southern Virginia - Diane Maiese |
166. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Amanda Maser |
167. Washington - Alejandra Fuentes |
168. Washington - Robert Ketrick |
169. Washington - Ilich Marcano |
170. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |