DIVEMEETS.COM
Coach Profile

Name: Tony Santucci
City/State: Northbrook IL
Country: United States
Gender: M
DiveMeets #: 15203


Teams
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU):
  Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Coach)
Illinois High School Association:
  Northbrook (Glenbrook North) (Coach)
USA Diving:
  Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Coach)
YMCA:
  Schroeder Diving Team (Coach)


Judging
  Judge Profile


Divers:
  Avram, Stephanie M
  Cohn, Ryan
  Danielewicz, Zayne M
  Delorm, Jessica C
  Dobbs, Turner
  Drab, Elizabeth
  Ferber, Emerson G
  Franz, Maggie
  Freed, Brody P
  Kalupski, Michelle S
  Kulbak, Noam
  Lipsey, Katie S
  Liva, Dana
  Loquercio, Jenna
  Paul, Morgan
  Raese, Ava
  Stadler, Jaclyn O
  Zloza, Alexander J
  O’mera, Madelyn J
  Abbasi, Simone N
  Adams, Gwyneth V
  Adams, Mia L
  Arkin, Peri
  Back, Joshua G
  Back, Simon S
  Baker, Tatum A
  Banas, Adam
  Blumenfeld, Allyson
  Branahl, Malachi
  Brummel, Roman J
  Carlborg, Cassidy J
  Chango, Hadley
  Cherednyk, Yuri R
  Christy, Ava R
  Ciota, Chesine
  Cohen, Jocelyn
  Comes, Maeve
  Conniff, Charles
  Corley, Catie C
  Corley, Lillian
  Czarnota, Vincent J
  Dahl, Colleen
  Davis, Karsten R
  DeHorn, Makensie G
  Delhommeau, Brielle
  Devata, Arik J
  Djits, Maxim
  Dumrauf, Ryan
  Duthie, Charlotte
  Eckert, Elijah M
  Epperson, Jack D
  Eres, Shane P
  Ervin, John
  Fabian, Contessa R
  Freed, Blake A
  Fretzin, Andrew
  Frye, Audrey E
  Garrett, Ruby E
  Giczewski, Martha Elizabeth A
  Gobdel, Violet
  Haggerty, Evgenia
  Hillmann, Amy
  Holder, Sydney
  Houston, Allison E
  Hristov, Anthony H
  Huss, Hunter
  Iida, Dominique M
  Isaac, Taylor G
  Jaberg, Caleb R
  Juiris, Ella R
  Karsten, Gillian R
  Kavanagh, Greta
  King, Anna Mae
  Kirschner, Andrew
  Kowalski, Eleanor
  Lakin, Caleb L
  Laufer, Vivienne H
  Lesch, Aryeh A
  Martell, Meghan
  Mazukelli, Eamonn J
  Mccarthy, Margy
  McGrath, Riley R
  McNally, Erin
  Morris, Samuel J
  Motherway, Sarah
  Noble, Knox
  Nocita, Nick J
  Norris, Vivien
  Norton, Severyn M
  O\'mera, Madelyn J
  Oh, Leah
  Olson, Michael D
  Ordway, Lucy
  Patel, Nikhil
  Petherbridge, Callum B
  Ratskoff, Eliza R
  Riddle, Sarah K
  Riehs, Jane O
  Roberts, Joseph M
  Roemer, Adeline G
  Ruppert, Maddie
  Safarikova, Karla A
  Seftenberg, Maggie
  Seiple, Madeline L
  Shawver, Eva J
  Silberman, Zachary
  Sweeney, Eleni
  Szechinski, Sienna
  TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN A
  TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN B
  TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN C
  TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN D
  TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN E
  TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN F
  TEAM, GAD GIRLS/WOMEN A
  TEAM, GAD GIRLS/WOMEN B
  TEAM, GAD GIRLS/WOMEN C
  TEAM, GAD GIRLS/WOMEN D
  TEAM, GAD GIRLS/WOMEN E
  TEAM, GAD GIRLS/WOMEN F
  TEAM, GAD MIXED A
  TEAM, GAD MIXED B
  TEAM, GAD MIXED C
  TEAM, GAD MIXED D
  TEAM, GAD MIXED E
  TEAM, GAD MIXED F
  Torres, James
  Tromp, Nicholas J
  Tsou, Alexis R
  Tsou, Elizabeth A
  Vasilopoulos, Avery J
  Yuan, Matthew