Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 787,222  Dive Scores: 5,302,941  Judge Scores: 24,226,735 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
Date: Dec 13, 2017 to Dec 19, 2017


Senior Women 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison GibsonTEX1245.650.00
Meme SharpU2233.40-12.25
Daria LenzSCAL3227.65-18.00
Hailey HernandezGCD4227.20-18.45
Meghan ObrienTEX5225.85-19.80
Wallace LaylandMIAF6225.60-20.05
Maria LohmanNCD7225.00-20.65
Carolina ScultiMARL8223.80-21.85
Anne FowlerADC9221.40-24.25
Brooke SchultzU10218.70-26.95
Elissa DawsonNCD11216.70-28.95
Nikki CanaleCWD12214.25-31.40
Emma RoushU13211.90-33.75
Maria CoburnLHA14206.15-39.50
Mayson RichardsGCD15198.60-47.05
Madeline McKernanU16192.45-53.20
Emily GrundGCD17179.00-66.65
Sofia RauziTEX17179.00-66.65



Senior Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meme SharpU1476.750.00
Alison GibsonTEX2470.75-6.00
Daria LenzSCAL3463.80-12.95
Hailey HernandezGCD4463.05-13.70
Maria LohmanNCD5456.80-19.95
Wallace LaylandMIAF6453.80-22.95
Carolina ScultiMARL7448.00-28.75
Meghan ObrienTEX8412.05-64.70



Senior Men 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraU1356.800.00
Jordan WindleTEX2328.60-28.20
Grayson CampbellTEX3325.20-31.60
Dashiell EnosUSC4322.30-34.50
Joshua DavidsonU5308.65-48.15
Gregory DuncanNCD6301.20-55.60
Mory GouldU7297.35-59.45
Jacob CornishTEX8294.60-62.20
Bradley ChristensenU9294.10-62.70
Nathaniel HernandezU10291.40-65.40
Dominic GiordanoPITT11289.90-66.90
Lyle YostAFD12285.60-71.20
Noah VigranRIP13281.60-75.20
Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT14275.15-81.65
Cameron ThatcherU15270.25-86.55
Jacob FieldingTROJ16262.95-93.85
David HofferU17250.40-106.40
Sean BurstonNCD18249.10-107.70
William BrennerU19243.85-112.95
Reed MerrittTEX20227.85-128.95



Senior Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraU1755.000.00
Grayson CampbellTEX2688.20-66.80
Jordan WindleTEX3661.90-93.10
Gregory DuncanNCD4658.80-96.20
Dashiell EnosUSC5621.50-133.50
Joshua DavidsonU6606.15-148.85
Jacob CornishTEX7574.50-180.50
Mory GouldU8566.25-188.75



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia RosendahlU1313.100.00
Tarrin GillilandCOM2305.15-7.95
Murphy BrombergTEX3294.65-18.45
Jessica ParrattoU4256.75-56.35
Sophia McAfeeTROJ5254.40-58.70
Daria LenzSCAL6246.00-67.10
Christy CutshawCWD7209.50-103.60
Johanna HollowayMOSS8203.30-109.80
Madison WittUSC9191.25-121.85
Aliyah WatsonFLDT10170.80-142.30
Madeline McKernanU11130.80-182.30



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tarrin GillilandCOM1654.450.00
Olivia RosendahlU2627.00-27.45
Murphy BrombergTEX3593.05-61.40
Sophia McAfeeTROJ4467.00-187.45
Daria LenzSCAL5453.80-200.65
Christy CutshawCWD6396.60-257.85
Johanna HollowayMOSS7396.15-258.30
Madison WittUSC8393.85-260.60
Aliyah WatsonFLDT9382.35-272.10
Jessica Parratto - - ScratchedU10256.75-397.70



Senior Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleTEX1400.950.00
Briadam HerreraU2386.25-14.70
Michael HixonU3384.55-16.40
Zhipeng ZengU4366.60-34.35
Andrew CapobiancoU5357.65-43.30
Joseph CifelliPUR6333.60-67.35
Dashiell EnosUSC7330.90-70.05
Henry FusaroUSC8326.45-74.50
Jacob FieldingTROJ9322.60-78.35
Dominic GiordanoPITT10315.55-85.40
Grayson CampbellTEX11306.80-94.15
Bryce KleinU12305.45-95.50
Benjamin BramleyU13304.35-96.60
David HofferU14298.85-102.10
Cameron ThatcherU15293.60-107.35
Joshua DavidsonU16288.80-112.15
Zachary CooperMIAF17279.10-121.85
Jack MatthewsOHIO18273.70-127.25
Bradley ChristensenU19271.15-129.80
Gregory DuncanNCD20270.10-130.85
Lyle YostAFD21261.15-139.80
Conor CaseyADC22243.00-157.95
Cody Coldren - - ScratchedU2337.50-363.45



Senior Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraU1789.100.00
Jordan WindleTEX2780.80-8.30
Michael HixonU3773.45-15.65
Zhipeng ZengU4762.50-26.60
Andrew CapobiancoU5724.60-64.50
Dashiell EnosUSC6702.10-87.00
Joseph CifelliPUR7698.35-90.75
Grayson CampbellTEX8687.40-101.70
Dominic GiordanoPITT9679.90-109.20
Henry FusaroUSC10664.65-124.45
Joshua DavidsonU11633.20-155.90
Bryce KleinU12632.20-156.90
Benjamin BramleyU13609.70-179.40
Cameron ThatcherU14606.95-182.15
Jacob FieldingTROJ15605.80-183.30
Jack MatthewsOHIO16605.15-183.95
Bradley ChristensenU17589.75-199.35
David HofferU18571.45-217.65
Zachary CooperMIAF19561.25-227.85



Senior Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1305.000.00
Hailey HernandezGCD2282.95-22.05
Carolina ScultiMARL3269.25-35.75
Wallace LaylandMIAF4262.50-42.50
Maria LohmanNCD5260.00-45.00
Lauren ReedyU6256.95-48.05
Elissa DawsonNCD7251.85-53.15
Krysta PalmerNDC8251.10-53.90
Meghan ObrienTEX9249.60-55.40
Anne FowlerADC10248.35-56.65
Maria CoburnLHA11247.50-57.50
Nikki CanaleCWD12246.10-58.90
Murphy BrombergTEX13240.50-64.50
Meme SharpU14231.60-73.40
Abigail KnaptonU15228.60-76.40
Alison GibsonTEX16226.85-78.15
Sophia McAfeeTROJ17223.65-81.35
Emily GrundGCD18213.40-91.60
Kristen HaydenU19209.75-95.25
Daria LenzSCAL20196.60-108.40
Charlotte BowenCVD21194.45-110.55
Mayson RichardsGCD22185.20-119.80



Senior Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1601.100.00
Maria CoburnLHA2552.65-48.45
Hailey HernandezGCD3540.40-60.70
Krysta PalmerNDC4536.65-64.45
Carolina ScultiMARL5530.70-70.40
Lauren ReedyU6513.65-87.45
Elissa DawsonNCD7507.05-94.05
Wallace LaylandMIAF7507.05-94.05
Maria LohmanNCD9496.70-104.40
Meghan ObrienTEX10493.20-107.90
Nikki CanaleCWD11487.30-113.80
Murphy BrombergTEX12474.80-126.30
Abigail KnaptonU13471.40-129.70
Alison GibsonTEX14467.20-133.90
Meme SharpU15451.50-149.60
Emily GrundGCD16447.70-153.40
Kristen HaydenU17443.80-157.30
Sophia McAfeeTROJ18438.95-162.15



Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleTEX1406.250.00
Zhipeng ZengU2400.05-6.20
Zachary CooperMIAF3363.30-42.95
Maxwell FloryDDC4321.30-84.95
Jacob FieldingTROJ5302.80-103.45
Benjamin BramleyU6288.10-118.15
Jordan RzepkaOHIO7287.85-118.40
Anton HoherzU8267.15-139.10
Quentin HenningerMILE9251.15-155.10
Jacob CornishTEX10247.60-158.65



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleTEX1852.550.00
Zhipeng ZengU2832.70-19.85
Maxwell FloryDDC3702.55-150.00
Zachary CooperMIAF4698.60-153.95
Jacob FieldingTROJ5654.20-198.35
Jordan RzepkaOHIO6612.10-240.45
Benjamin BramleyU7603.90-248.65
Jacob CornishTEX8574.45-278.10
Quentin HenningerMILE9513.10-339.45
Anton HoherzU10503.45-349.10



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tarrin GillilandCOM1991.100.00
Olivia RosendahlU2943.05-48.05
Murphy BrombergTEX3909.95-81.15
Sophia McAfeeTROJ4725.20-265.90
Daria LenzSCAL5667.00-324.10
Johanna HollowayMOSS6647.50-343.60
Aliyah WatsonFLDT7618.80-372.30
Christy CutshawCWD8611.15-379.95
Madison WittUSC9598.40-392.70



Senior Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael HixonU11231.850.00
Zhipeng ZengU21214.50-17.35
Jordan WindleTEX31201.05-30.80
Briadam HerreraU41180.55-51.30
Andrew CapobiancoU51134.90-96.95
Grayson CampbellTEX61083.95-147.90
Dashiell EnosUSC71083.55-148.30
Joseph CifelliPUR81077.90-153.95
Dominic GiordanoPITT91049.65-182.20
Joshua DavidsonU10993.80-238.05
Henry FusaroUSC11972.20-259.65
Bryce KleinU12964.75-267.10
Benjamin BramleyU13929.75-302.10



Senior Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1912.250.00
Maria CoburnLHA2869.05-43.20
Krysta PalmerNDC3820.95-91.30
Hailey HernandezGCD4765.20-147.05
Wallace LaylandMIAF5745.95-166.30
Murphy BrombergTEX6741.60-170.65
Maria LohmanNCD7737.50-174.75
Elissa DawsonNCD8736.70-175.55
Meghan ObrienTEX9736.50-175.75
Carolina ScultiMARL10735.95-176.30
Nikki CanaleCWD11714.15-198.10
Lauren ReedyU12701.40-210.85



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zhipeng ZengU11283.550.00
Jordan WindleTEX21263.50-20.05
Maxwell FloryDDC31063.50-220.05
Zachary CooperMIAF41060.75-222.80
Benjamin BramleyU5981.05-302.50
Jordan RzepkaOHIO6940.70-342.85
Jacob FieldingTROJ7935.90-347.65
Jacob CornishTEX8890.35-393.20
Anton HoherzU9731.45-552.10



Synchronized Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia Rosendahl / Sophia McAfeeU / TROJ1257.280.00
Christy Cutshaw / Julia WortmanCWD / CORA2215.19-42.09



Synchronized Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia Rosendahl / Sophia McAfeeU / TROJ1549.000.00
Christy Cutshaw / Julia WortmanCWD / CORA2440.04-108.96



Synchronized Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson Campbell / Gregory DuncanTEX / NCD1378.810.00
Briadam Herrera / Joseph CifelliU / PUR2371.64-7.17
Henry Fusaro / Dashiell EnosUSC / USC3361.71-17.10
Cameron Thatcher / Joshua DavidsonU / U4316.44-62.37
Jacob Cornish / Andrew Gawin-PariginiTEX / YCFT5304.77-74.04



Synchronized Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson Campbell / Gregory DuncanTEX / NCD1771.990.00
Briadam Herrera / Joseph CifelliU / PUR2753.90-18.09
Henry Fusaro / Dashiell EnosUSC / USC3730.02-41.97
Cameron Thatcher / Joshua DavidsonU / U4661.41-110.58
Jacob Cornish / Andrew Gawin-PariginiTEX / YCFT5615.00-156.99



Synchronized Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne Fowler / Carolina ScultiADC / MARL1266.250.00
Daria Lenz / Carolina ScultiSCAL / MARL2260.31-5.94
Alison Gibson / Krysta PalmerTEX / NDC3247.38-18.87



Synchronized Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne Fowler / Carolina ScultiADC / MARL1534.300.00
Alison Gibson / Krysta PalmerTEX / NDC2517.80-16.50
Daria Lenz / Carolina ScultiSCAL / MARL3502.89-31.41



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan Hawkins / Zachary CooperFLDT / MIAF1289.770.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC