Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 521,345  Dive Scores: 3,522,603  Judge Scores: 16,591,155 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 101b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Allyse - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Acevedo, Trinity - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.75
Acevedo, Trinity - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.75
Ackerman, Avery - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.00
Adams, Haley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.50
Adler, Jack - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.25
Adler, Jack - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Adler, Jack - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Adler, Jack - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Affeldt, Grace - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Agah, Roshanna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Agah, Roshanna - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Agunbiade, Nike - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
42.00
Akey, Joel - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Albanna, Jessica - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
22.50
Ale, Katelyn - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
34.50
Alexander, Amy - 2018 California Games
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
27.75
Aley, Paige - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
24.75
Aley, Paige - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Allen, Adrian - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Alluri, Grace - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Alpaugh, Mia - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.50
Altman, Victoria - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
37.50
Altmann, Lillian - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Alvord, Dylan - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Andersen Bicknell, Frances - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Anderson, Caylan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Anderson, Reagan - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Anderson, Reagan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Andres, Reese - Flip Flop Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.00
Andrews, Rachael - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.75
Andriyuk, Misha - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.20
Andriyuk, Misha - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Andriyuk, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Andriyuk, Misha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Andriyuk, Misha - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Andriyuk, Misha - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.75
Angelovic, Amanda - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Anner, Emma - EVDC, SDD, CDS SPRING TRI
  14-15 Women 3m (6 Opt.) - (Final)
28.50
Anner, Emma - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.75
Araucto, Ronin - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Araya, Grace - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Argueta, David - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.25
Ariemma, David - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Arnason, Robyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Ash, Bailey - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Atanda, Lilia - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Atkins, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Augustine, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.00
Augustine, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Augustine, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Austin, Georgia - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Austin, Georgia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
11.40
Austin, Grace - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.00
Austin, Grace - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Bachmann, Rachel - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
29.25
Bacon, Sarah - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.60
Bacon, Sarah - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Bagajo, Alyssa - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Bahamon, Luis - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
20.25
Bahamon, Luis - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
28.50
Baker, Grace - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Baker, Timothy - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ballesteros, Aspen - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Ballesteros, Aspen - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.00
Balo, Tia - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.50
Balo, Tia - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.00
Balson, Abigail - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Bannach, Austin - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Bannerton, Declan - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Barnett, Sydney - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Barrow, Tiah - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Barrow, Tiah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Bartelt, Sara - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.25
Bartelt, Sara - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Bartelt, Sara - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Bascle, Leah - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Bascle, Leah - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.25
Bascle, Leah - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Bascle, Leah - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Batton, Charles - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Baxter , Kaydi - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.75
Bayer, Charles - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Bayer, Payton - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.50
Bayol, Amelie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Beanland, Gabriel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Beasley, Vladislav - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Beasley, Vladislav - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Beasley, Vladislav - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.25
Beasley, Vladislav - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Beasley, Vladislav - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.75
Beasley, Vladislav - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Beinlich, Jason - 2018 Hidden Hollow Masters (18 and up) Diving Invite
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
29.25
Bell, Colette - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Bell, Colette - 2018 Georgia Games
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.75
Bell, Jennifer - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.00
Bell, Jennifer - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.00
Bentley, Ella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Bentley, Ella - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.75
Bentley, Ella - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Bentley, Ella - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Beratahani, Fiora - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Berens, Seth - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Berens, Seth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Berger, Jonah - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bernardi, Cecilia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.75
Bernardi, Cecilia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Bernardi, Cecilia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.50
Berumen, Branden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Berumen, Branden - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Beutel, Hayley - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Bhagwandin, Astrid - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Bhatt, Emily - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.75
Bidwell, Celia - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Bigler, Jacob - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
37.05
Bigler, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.40
Bigwood, Kailey - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.25
Billings, Megan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Binning, Sean - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.00
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
27.75
Bippus, Keetra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
22.50
Bircher, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.00
Bircher, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.00
Bird, Lucy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Bird, Lucy - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
13.30
Birden, Connor - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 3m - (Final)
26.25
Birket, Faith - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.50
Birket, Faith - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.50
Bishop, Kaylee - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.10
Black, Julie - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
0.00
Blaylock, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.50
Blaylock, Zoe - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Boardman, James - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.50
Boardman, James - Flip Flop Invite
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.25
Bodon, Cecilia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Bodon, Natalia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Bodon, Natalia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.50
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Boley, Meadow - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Bondarenko, Valeriya - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Bondarenko, Valeriya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Bondarenko, Valeriya - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Bopp, Erich - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.50
Bopp, Erich - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Bopp, Erich - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Borovkov, Simon - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Borovkov, Simon - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Borowski, Manuel - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
35.25
Borowski, Sophia - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Botsko, Roy - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Men 3m - (Final)
36.00
Botsko, Roy - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Men 3m - (Final)
33.75
Bottego, Jillian - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.75
Bottego, Jillian - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.25
Bottego, Jillian - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
11.25
Bottego, Jillian - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Bottego, Jillian - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Bottego III, Allen - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Bottego III, Allen - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Boulware, Nataya - AAU Central Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Boulware, Nataya - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Boyd, Cassie - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.25
Brainard, Hadlea - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.25
Bray, Matthew - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
31.50
Brinkman, Ava - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Brinkman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
30.00
Brock, Barbara - 2018 Hidden Hollow Masters (18 and up) Diving Invite
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
30.00
Bromberg, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Bromberg, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
22.50
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
20.25
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 65-79 Women 3m - (Final)
30.00
Brooks, Abigail - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Brown, Chloe - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Brown, Chloe - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Brown, Evan - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Brown, Mitchell - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Brownell, Collin - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
33.00
Brubaker, Riley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Brubaker, Riley - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.25
Brudenell, Brandt - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Brudenell, Brandt - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Bruns, Emma - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Bryan, Melissa - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
27.00
Budhiraja, Saayili - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Budhiraja, Saayili - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Budhiraja, Saayili - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Bujeda, Haley - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Bujeda, Haley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Bullock, Riley - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Bunting, David - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Burgess, Kaila - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Burnette, Hudson - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Burnette, Hudson - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.00
Burran, Fiona - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Butler, Grace - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Butler, Grace - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.75
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Buttram, Gavin - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Buttram, Gavin - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Buttram, Gavin - EVDC, SDD, CDS SPRING TRI
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Buttram, Gavin - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Buza, Anastasia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
32.25
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.00
Buza, Anastasia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Buza, Anastasia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Bzhilyanskaya, Nadezhda - Patriot Invite (George Mason)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.75
Cage, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Cage, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Cage, Madison - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cage, Sophie - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Cage, Sophie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Campbell, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Campbell, Caroline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.75
Campbell, Caroline - 2018 Georgia Games
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Campbell, Erica - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Campbell, Erica - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.35
Campbell, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
47.40
Campbell, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
47.40
Cantu, Cassidy - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Cantu, Cassidy - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Carlson, Jace - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
21.75
Carone, Violet - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Carone, Violet - 2018 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Carone, Violet - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Carone, Violet - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Carr, Cadence - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Carr, Cadence - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Carr, Cadence - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Carr, Cadence - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.75
Carr, Sidney - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Carrington, Ava - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.25
Cartagena, Micca - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Carter, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.50
Carter, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.75
Carter, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.25
Carter, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.00
Carter, Megan - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.75
Cassady, Benjamin - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Cassidy, Morgan - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Cassidy, Morgan - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Castro, Gabriel - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Cecchini, Madelyn - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.25
Ceguerra, Gabriel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Ceguerra, Gabriel - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Ceguerra, Katarina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Cervenak, Madison - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Chai, Acacia - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Chan, Elijah - Air Force vs.Wyoming
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.88
Chance, Alexia - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Chang, Patrick - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.25
Chang, Patrick - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Charfauros, Madison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Chen, Lucy - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Chennault, Nolan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Chennault, Nolan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Chennault, Nolan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
32.30
Chennault, Nolan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
20.25
Chew, Garret - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Chiaramonte, Cameron - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Chisholm, John - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.00
Cholakyan, Anahit - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Chong, Amber - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
33.00
Christenson, Maddy - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.25
Christianson, Alex - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Christianson, Alex - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Christianson, Kenny - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.00
Cicalo, Baylor - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Clark, Kenya - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.00
Clark, Kenya - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.25
Codella, Fabiana - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Coldren, Hudson - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
29.25
Coldren, Hudson - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Coldren, Hudson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Coldren, Hudson - David Nielsen Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Coldren, Hudson - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Cole, Reagan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Cole, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Cole, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Cole, Reagan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.75
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
21.75
Coleman, Annika - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Coleman, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.25
Colemer, Jordan - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Combs, Will - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.50
Cook, Courtney - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
30.00
Cook, Courtney - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
37.40
Cook, Jacqui - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Cooley, Ellen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Cooley, Ellen - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Cooley, Ellen - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.75
Cooley, Ellen - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Cooley, William - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
9.75
Coon, Aiden - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Coon, Aiden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Cooper, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Cooper, Nia-renee - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.50
Cooper, Nia-renee - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Corbett, Mary - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
36.00
Cornelia, Daniella - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Cornell, Claire - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.15
Cornell, Claire - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Cornell, Claire - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Cornell, Claire - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Cornell, Claire - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Cornell, Claire - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Coronado, Ethan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Coronado, Tea - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.75
Cosey, Resinaee - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Cotto, Tristen - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Coulie, Nadine - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Cresci, Megan - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Cresci, Megan - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Crouse, Easton - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Crouse, Easton - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Cummins, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Cummins, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Cure, Nichole - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.00
Curry, James - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
29.25
Curry, James - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
30.75
Curry, James - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
28.50
Curry, James - TNT The Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
25.50
Curry, James - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
24.00
Curry, James - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Men 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
33.75
Curry, James - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
21.00
Dang, Victor - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.75
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.50
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Das, Ethan - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Das, Ethan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Das, Ethan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Dasilva, Marleigh - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m - (Final)
31.50
Dauffenbach, Laura - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
28.50
Davis, Mary - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Defalco, Cami - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Degise, Caitlyn - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Degise, Caitlyn - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Delcamp, Ellee - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Delcamp, Ellee - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Delcamp, Ellee - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Deloye, Amber - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Demuro, Natalie - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.25
Denery, Olivia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.25
Denery, Olivia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Densham, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Depina, Abigail - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.00
Depina, Abigail - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Depina, Abigail - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Depina, Abigail - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Derting, Ariel - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.25
Desai, Amelie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.50
Detwiller, Maya - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Devereaux, Abby - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Devoe, Elizabeth - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.00
Devoe, Robert - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Devoe, Robert - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.75
Devoe, Robert - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
DeVol, Olivia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Di Benigno, Luke - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Di Scipio, Margaret - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Dill, Fionnuala - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Dill, Fionnuala - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Dimatteo, Shaye - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Dimatteo, Shaye - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.25
Dimatteo, Shaye - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Diringer, Kathy - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
24.50
Disney, Morgan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Disney, Morgan - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Dobie, Chloe - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Donahue, Holden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Donahue, Holden - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Donnell, Minh - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Donner, Hannah - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.00
Doraisamy, Shweta - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.55
Dorsett, Presley - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Dorsett, Presley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Dorsett, Presley - The Black Gold Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Dorsett, Presley - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.25
Doud, Isabella - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Dowd, Liam - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Drake, Ariana - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Duff, Kennedy - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Duff, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Duff, Madeline - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Duff, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Duff, Madeline - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.25
Duncan, Olenka - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.25
Dunham, Kaeden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.90
Dunham, Payton - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Dunham, Payton - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Dunigan, McKenzie - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Dunlavey, Alexia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Dunleavy, Morgan - Toledo vs. Tiffin vs Findlay
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.25
Earley, Mackenzie - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Earleywine, Maya - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.25
Eastman, Acaila - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Eastman, Acaila - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Eastman , Jacob - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.50
Ehlert , Taylor - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Eisenberg, Michayla - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.00
Ekholm, Victoria - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Ekstrom, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Elizarraras, Jenna - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Ellis, Brianne - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Ellish, Claire - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Ellish, Claire - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Ellish, Claire - EVDC, SDD, CDS SPRING TRI
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Ellish, Claire - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Epperson, Alexis - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Epperson, Alexis - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Escobedo, Kailyn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Escobedo, Kailyn - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Esparza, Scarlette - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Essepian, Lilianna - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Etzelmiller, Kinzie - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.00
Etzelmiller, Kinzie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Etzelmiller, Kinzie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Etzelmiller, Kinzie - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.25
Evans, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.15
Evans, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Evans, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Evans, Reagan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Evans, Reagan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Eves, Maxwell - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
24.00
Falcon, Danielle - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final)
36.00
Falcon, Danielle - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Fanjoy, Daisy - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.50
Fanjoy, Daisy - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.25
Fanjoy, Daisy - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
29.25
Faoro, Maria Carolina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Faoro, Maria Carolina - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.25
Faoro, Maria Carolina - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Faoro, Maria Carolina - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Farmer, Sydney - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Farmer, Sydney - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Farris, Chase - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Farris, Chase - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Farris, Ella - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Feny, Regina - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
30.75
Feny, Regina - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Masters Gold Women 3m - (Final)
35.25
Fermelia, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Ferratt, Cole - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Ferreter, Rachel - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.75
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Figg, Steve - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
42.60
Finkbinder, Corinne - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.50
Finkbinder, Corinne - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.75
Finley, Carissa - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.75
Flagg, Ariela - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
21.00
Flanigan , Hope - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.00
Flanigan , Hope - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Flesh, Layna - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Fletcher, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Flores, Viviana - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Flores, Viviana - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Flores, Viviana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.25
Flores, Viviana - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Flores, Viviana - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.50
Flores, Viviana - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.25
Flory, Samuel - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
33.75
Fluharty, Riley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Forghani, Sheila - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Foster, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Foster, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Foster, Jacqueline - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Foster, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Foster, Jacqueline - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Foster, Mark - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 16&Up Boys 3m - (Final)
23.25
Fowler, Anne - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Fowler, Anne - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.80
Fox, Callie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Freece, Madalyn - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.00
Fulton, Hannah - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.50
Fulton, Hannah - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Fulton, Reagan - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
31.50
Fyfe, Veronica - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Fyfe, Veronica - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Fyfe, Veronica - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Fyfe, Veronica - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Fyfe, Veronica - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Gaderson, Greysen - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.75
Gaines, Aiden - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Gaines, Aiden - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.50
Gaines, Aiden - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.25
Gaines, Aiden - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
31.50
Gallagher, Caitlyn - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Gallagher, Caitlyn - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Gallagher, Caitlyn - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Galvan, Cayden - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Galvan, Cayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Garcia, Trisha - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.00
Gardner, Kailey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
27.75
Garman, Scott - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Garman, Scott - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Garman, Scott - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Garman, Scott - California Diving Academy Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Garritano, Thomas - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gaunt, Emily - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Gelbach, Finnian - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
29.25
Gesing, Conor - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Gesing, Conor - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Gesing, Conor - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.25
Gesing, Conor - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Gesing, Conor - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.25
Gesing, Conor - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Getch, Kaila - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Getch, Kaila - 2018 California Games
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.25
Getch, Kaila - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Getch, Kaila - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Getch, Kaila - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Getch, Kaila - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Getch, Kaila - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.25
Getch, Kaila - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.00
Gibbs, Abby - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
12.00
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
22.50
Gillett, Elizabeth - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.00
Gillett, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Gillett, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.55
Gilliland, Sara - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
42.60
Gilliland, Tarrin - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Gilliland, Tarrin - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
44.00
Giovine, Piper - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Giovine, Piper - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Giovine, Piper - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Giovine, Piper - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Glass, Mila - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Glassman, Henry - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.50
Goldstein, Sierra - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Goldwich-rhames, Miley - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
11.00
Gomez, Jael-shalem - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.00
Gomez, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Goodnight, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Goodnight, Ethan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Gordon, Devon - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Gould, Meredith - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Gould, Meredith - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Graham, Nicholas - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.25
Graham , Tayler - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Grainger, Addison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Grainger, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Grainger, Addison - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Grant, Mario - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Grant, Mario - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Grantham, Audrey - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.25
Gray, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Gregory, Lexton - 2018 California Games
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
23.25
Gregory, Trip - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Griffith, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Guerrero, Bella - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Guerrero, Bella - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Guerrero, Bella - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Gunn, Christopher - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Guo, Alexis - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Guo, Alexis - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Guy, Caden - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.00
Guziec, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.50
Guzzino, Lucas - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Hafele, Audrey - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Hafele, Audrey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
27.00
Hall, Chance - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.75
Halla, Alexandra - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
36.00
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.00
Hanania, Riley - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Hanlon, Hailey - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Hanlon, Hailey - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Hanrahan, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Hansen, Grace - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.50
Harder, Makai - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Harrington, Molly - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.25
Harris, Hailu - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Hassan, Ammar - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.25
Hatt, David - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.95
Hatt, David - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Hatt, David - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Haven, Cathryn - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Hawblitzel, Riley - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.75
Haws, Russell - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hayden, Kristen - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.60
Hayden, Kristen - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Hayes, Margaret - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
7.50
Haymann, Eli - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.25
Haymann, Eli - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.25
Haymann, Eli - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Haymann, Eli - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Haymann, Eli - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Haymann, Eli - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Haymann, Eli - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.75
Haynie, Madyson - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
31.50
Hays, Alexandra - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Hazes, Jade - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Hazes, Jade - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Heard, Justin - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
26.25
Heard, Justin - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
33.25
Heck, Celine - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Heck, Celine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Heck, Celine - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Hedberg, Joshua - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.25
Hee, Jada - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Heim, Madeline - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Hellmers, Jackie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Hellmers, Jackie - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
32.25
Henderson, Elena - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Henderson, Hayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.75
Henderson, Lauren - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Henderson, Susanna - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.35
Henley, Madelayne - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Hennessy, Tatum - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.25
Herdegen, Matthew - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Herdegen, Matthew - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Herdegen, Matthew - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Herman, Ruby - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Hernandez , Emily - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Hernandez, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Hernandez, Luke - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Hernandez, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Hernandez, Luke - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Hernandez, Luke - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hernandez, Zachary - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Herndon , Mary Evelyn - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.25
Hicks, Eliza - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Hillier, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Hillier, Avery - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Hillier, Avery - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Hing, Isabelle - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.13
Hoffman, Katerina - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.00
Hoffman, Katerina - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
45.60
Hoffman, Katerina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Hoffman, Katerina - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Hoffman, Katerina - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.00
Holcomb, Isobel - Buffalo vs. Cornell (MW)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Holm, Tatum - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
21.75
Holman, Brigitte - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.50
Holt, Nate - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men - (Final)
38.40
Holt, Nate - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
0.00
Hoover, Koda - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.25
Hopkins, Rhett - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Horan, Sarah - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Howard, Hope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Howland, Delaney - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Hoyal, Marie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.50
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Hsieh, Megan - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Hsieh, Megan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.50
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Hsieh, Vivian - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Hsieh, Vivian - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.00
Hsu, Asa - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Hsu, Asa - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m intermediate - (Final)
25.50
Huang, Mariana - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Huang, Meiko - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Hubbard, Alec - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Hudson, Cara - Tennessee vs University of Kentucky vs Indiana University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Hudson, Colleen - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.75
Hudson, Colleen - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.75
Hudson, Colleen - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Hudson, Sydney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Hudson, Sydney - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.25
Hudson, Sydney - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Huerta, Raul-de-Jesus - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Huerta, Sarah - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Huerta, Steve-Anthony - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Hughes, Bailei - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.75
Hughes, Madison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
27.00
Hughes, Madison - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
32.25
Hughes, Madison - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
28.50
Hughes, Madison - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
35.70
Humphries, Holly - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Hurlburt, Jessica - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.00
Hutlet, Joanne - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
32.25
Hutter, Bianca - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Hutter, Bianca - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Huynh, Jamie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Hyver, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Ilsley, Elise - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Ingersoll, Kyle - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.75
Itzkowitz, Amanda - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Itzkowitz, Amanda - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
26.25
Jackel, Sierra - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Jacobsen, Elle - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.45
Jacoby, Barrett - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Jacoby, Barrett - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Jacoby, Barrett - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Jannink, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Jantzi, Carissa - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.25
Jeleniowski, Phaedra - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
34.50
Jeleniowski, Phaedra - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Jenkins, Julia - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.88
Jensen, Maegan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Jensen, Maegan - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Jimmerson, Kate - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Johnson, Natalie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Jones, Chloe - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Jones, Sean - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Joyce, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Joyce, Ellie - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Joyce, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Juarez, Kathleen - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Juarez, Kathleen - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Juarros, Jax - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.75
Kaplan, Eliza - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Karlin, Hannah - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
31.50
Kavanagh, Greta - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Kaviany, Trinity - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Keady, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Keady, Addison - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.75
Keady, Addison - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Keane, Courtney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Keane, Courtney - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 Georgia Games
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kegode, Imali - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.50
Kelemen, Zoe - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kelly, Lauryn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Kendall, Carmen - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Kennedy, Zakary - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Kennedy, Zakary - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.25
Kennington, Jayden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Kent, Ayan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Kessinger, Samantha - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Kessinger, Samantha - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Kessner, William - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Kilian, Camille - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
36.00
Killeen, Danielle - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Killeen, Danielle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kilroy, Catherine - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.25
Kilroy, Catherine - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.00
Kilroy, Catherine - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.50
Kingwergs, Dieter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Kinnear, Logan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Kinney, Shea - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Kirsch, Ashlyn - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Kirsch, Ashlyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Kleiman, Ellayna - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
25.50
Klein, Matilda - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Klingensmith, Quinton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Klingensmith, Quinton - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Klingensmith, Quinton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Klingensmith, Quinton - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Klingensmith, Quinton - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Koch-mathews, Frej - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Konle, Michael - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.75
Korengel, Kara - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.75
Korengel, Kara - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.00
Kosachev, Jacob - California Diving Academy Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Kotalik, Jamie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Kraemer, Olivia - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Kraemer, Olivia - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Kraemer, Olivia - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Krassow, Bella - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Kraus, Gabrielle - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.75
Kruidenier, Anna - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.25
Kukharenko, Vladislav - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Kushner, Katherine - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.75
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Labrie, Bailey - 10th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Labrie, Bailey - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.75
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Labrie, Bailey - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Labrie, Bailey - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Lacuesta, Chloe-jaisel - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Ladino, Daniel - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.75
Ladino, Daniel - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.25
Lafleur, Brandon - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Lafleur, Brandon - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.75
LaFollette, Megan - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
31.50
Laisure, Aurie - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Laisure, Aurie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Lancaster, Dianna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
23.80
Larson, Katie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Larson, Katie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Larson, Zoe - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Lawler, Ashley - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.75
Leake, Anna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
LeBlanc, Isabelle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.75
Lecours, Alyssa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Lecours, Alyssa - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Lecours, Alyssa - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Ledon, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Lee, Joey - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.95
Lee, Joey - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Lee, Joey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Lee, Joey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Lee, Joey - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Lee, Kaitlyn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.25
Lee, Kaitlyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Lee, Kaitlyn - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Lee, Kinsey - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.00
Lee, Riley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Lee, Riley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Lee, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Lee, Riley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Lee, Riley - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Lee, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Lee, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Lee, Timothy - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Lehrer, Brianna - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Lehrer, Brianna - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Lehrer, Brianna - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Lehrer, Brianna - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Lenzo, Matthew - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
31.50
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Leung, Allison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Levitis, Allen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Levitis, Allen - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Levitis, Allen - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Levitis, Allen - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Levitis, Allen - Seahawks Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Levitis, Allen - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.75
Levitis, Allen - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Lewis, Aimee - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Lewis, Katelyn - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Lewis, Katelyn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Li, Jade - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
35.25
Li, Kate - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Liberman, Russell - EVDC, SDD, CDS SPRING TRI
  16-18 Men 3m (6 Opt.) - (Final)
24.00
Liberman, Russell - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Lignell, Andrew - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Lim, Kellyann - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Lim, Kellyann - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.25
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.00
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.00
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Lindeman, Lily - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.75
Lippold, Bailey - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.75
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Lipscomb, Ava - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Lipscomb, Ava - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.25
Lipscomb, Ava - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Lipscomb, Jackson - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Lipscomb, Jackson - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Lipton, Elyse - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Lipton, Elyse - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Lipton, Elyse - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.00
Lipton, Elyse - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Liu, Y-linh - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Lloyd, Molly - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.75
Lockyer, Madeline - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Logas, Anders - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Logas, Anders - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
28.50
Loh, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Lopez, Leilani - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.63
Loser, Lilian - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Lotterer, Alena - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.45
Lotterer, Alena - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
45.60
Lotterer, Alena - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Lotterer, Alena - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Lotterer, Alena - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Lotterer, Alena - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.00
Lowenthal-cales, Eli - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Lubelski, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
30.75
Lujan, Carlos - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
24.75
Lujan, Carlos - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Lukasik, Nicholas - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Lukasik, Nicholas - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Lukasik, Nicholas - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Lukasik, Nicholas - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.25
Lumia, Carina - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Lumia, Carina - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Lumia, Carina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Lumia, Carina - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.75
Lummus, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Lusk, Tanzi - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
25.50
Lutz, Olivia - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.00
Ly, Kyle - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
37.05
Ly, Kyle - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Lynch, Jaiden - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.95
Lynch, Jaiden - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
44.65
Lynch, Jaiden - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
47.50
Lynch, Jaiden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Lynch, Jaiden - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Lynch, Jaiden - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.75
Maayeh, Carys - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Maayeh, Carys - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Macceca, Madeleine - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.25
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.25
Mackela, Carol - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
31.50
Mackela, Carol - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
28.50
Mackela, Carol - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Women 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
27.75
Mackela, Carol - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
18.00
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Maier, Julia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.75
Maier, Julia - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.25
Maier, Julia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.75
Maisel, Noelle - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.75
Malec, Madison - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Malec, Madison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Malec, Madison - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Mallon, Cathy - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
25.50
Manley, Morgan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Manley, Morgan - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Mariani, Jordan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Mariani, Jordan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.00
Markert, Devin - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Marquez, Malia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Marquez, Malia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Marquez, Malia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Martin, Barbara - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
27.75
Martin, Breeann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
29.25
Martin, Breeann - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
20.25
Martin, Breeann - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Martin, Lexie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Martin, Lexie - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Martin, Lexie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.75
Martin, Molly - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Martin, Molly - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Martinez, Andres - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
27.75
Martinez, Andres - Flip Flop Invite
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
24.00
Martins , Mariah - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Martinson, Sarah - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Martinson, Sarah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
31.50
Martinson, Sarah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Masunari, Elias - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.75
Masunari, Elias - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Matocha, Grace - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.75
Matthews, Ella - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.63
Maxfield, Myles - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Mayen, Natalie - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Mayen, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Mayen, Natalie - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Mazzara, Michelle - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.95
Mazzara, Michelle - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.20
Mazzara, Michelle - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Mazzara, Michelle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Mazzara, Michelle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Mazzara, Michelle - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
McCallum, Kira - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
McCallum, Kira - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Mccasland, Callie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Mcclellan , Sally - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.40
Mcclellan , Sally - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Mcclellan , Sally - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Mcclellan , Sally - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Mcclellan , Sally - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.25
Mccormack, Emilli - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Mccormack, Emilli - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Mccormack, Emilli - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Mccoy, Whitney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
McDennon, Ryley - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
McDennon, Ryley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.00
McDennon, Ryley - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
McDennon, Ryley - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
McDennon, Ryley - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.00
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Mcgaughey, Daniel - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.75
Mcgee, Irelyne - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Mcgovern, Blake - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Mcgovern, Dylan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
McGraw, Jamie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
33.15
McGraw, Jamie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
29.75
Mchugh, Alicia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Mchugh, Alicia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Mchugh, Alicia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Mcknight, Elizabeth - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Mcmakin, Bryn - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Mcmakin, Bryn - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
McNally, Teagan - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
McNamara, Grace - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Mcneill, Madeline - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
34.20
McQueston, Kelly - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.00
Mcquitty, Averi - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Medico, Sophie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Medico, Sophie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Meehan, Leah - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Meller, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
36.00
Menges, Emerson - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Menges, Emerson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Mercer, Madelyn - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.75
Mercer, Madelyn - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Mercer, Madelyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.00
Mercier, Alexandra - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Mercier, Gabriel - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.00
Merturi, Christian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Merturi, Christian - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Merturi, Christian - Winter Blast Diving Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Metzger, Gillian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Middleton, Jennifer - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
21.75
Mikhail, Gabriel - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Mikrut, Maya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Milham, Hailey - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.25
Miller, Liam - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.75
Miller, Sara - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
17.25
Mitchell, Liv - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Mitchell, Liv - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Mitchell, Matthew - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Mitchell, Matthew - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.50
Mitchell, Matthew - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Mitchell, Matthew - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Mitrani, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
30.00
Miura, Akira - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Montel, Jon Anthony - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Moon, Kyle - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Moon, Kyle - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.25
Moon, Kyle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Moon, Kyle - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Moore, Grant - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Moore, Grant - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Moore, Grant - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Moore, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.70
Moore, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.00
Moore, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Moore, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Moore, Jordan - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Moore, Jordan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Moore, Jordan - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Moore, Jordan - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Moore, Peytton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.95
Moore, Peytton - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Moore, Peytton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Moore, Thalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Morales, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Moran, Maddie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Moran, Maddie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Moretti, Deivi - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Moretti, Deivi - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Moretti, Deivi - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Morford, Grace - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Morgan, Brianna - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Morris, Katherine - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.75
Morris, Katherine - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Morris, Mary - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.00
Morris, Mary - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Morris, Nancy - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
46.20
Mortensen, Kaidyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Mortensen, Kaidyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Morton, Abram - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Motter, Olivia - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Moy, Karina - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Moy, Karina - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Moy, Karina - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.00
Moynahan, Finnerty - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.15
Moynahan, Finnerty - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.00
Moynahan, Finnerty - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Moynahan, Finnerty - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Moynahan, Finnerty - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Muire, Rachel - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.50
Muire, Rachel - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.75
Mundy, Ella - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Munson, Melaina - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Munson, Melaina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Murphy, Delaney - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Murphy, Delaney - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Murphy, Delaney - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Murphy, Delaney - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Murphy, Delaney - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Murphy, Delaney - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.00
Musacchio, Jayme - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Musacchio, Jayme - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.75
Mussman, Anna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Myers , Bradyn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Myers, Macie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Nachmias, Yasmin - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Naeemi, Sina - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Nagy, Timothy - Flip Flop Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Nakatani, Eleanor Marie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Nakatani, Eleanor Marie - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Neal, Ryane - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Neal, Ryane - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Nelson, Kevin - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Nelson, Taylor - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Nelson, Taylor - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Nerada, Madelyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Nerada, Madelyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Nerada, Madelyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Nerada, Madelyn - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Nerada, Madelyn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Nguyen, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Nguyen, Kathryn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.25
Nickel, Madelynn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Nigro, Beck - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.75
Nishime , Maiya - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Nishime , Maiya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Nishime , Maiya - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Niswonger, Harrison - Atlantic 10 Penta Meet
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
15.00
Norton, Erica - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Novelline, Lila - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Novelline, Lila - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Novick, Colby - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Novick, Colby - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Noviello, Francesca - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.75
Noviello, Francesca - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Noviello, Francesca - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Nowak, Paige - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.00
Nuckols, Alexander - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Nuckols, Alexander - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Nugent, Maya - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Nugent, Maya - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Nugent, Maya - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Nugent, Maya - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Nunez, Ramon - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Nunez, Ramon - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.50
Nunez, Ramon - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
12.75
O\'connor, Dillon - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
O\'neill, Aidan - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
O\'neill, Aidan - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
O\'neill, Aidan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
8.25
O\'neill, Aidan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Ojeda, Mia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.25
Ojeda, Mia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Ojeda, Mia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.50
Ojeda, Mia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Okamoto, Jordan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Okamoto, Lauren - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
42.00
Okonkwo, Jordan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Okonkwo, Jordan - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Opalinski, Jagger - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Opalinski, Jagger - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Opalinski, Jagger - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Opalinski, Jagger - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Opalinski, Jagger - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Opalinski, Jagger - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Orn, Erin - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Osorio, Caroline - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Ostasz, Callie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Osterhaus, Elizabeth - 2018 Georgia Games
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Pahr, Lisa - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.75
Palmer, Krysta - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
47.40
Palmer, Lucas - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.80
Palmer, Lucas - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Palmer, Lucas - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Parada, Andres - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.75
Patterson, Jake - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
21.00
Patterson, Jake - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
27.00
Patterson, Jake - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Patterson, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Patteson, Campbell - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Paul, Genevieve - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
22.95
Pawcio, Kaitlyn - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.25
Payan, Andre - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 70-74 Men 3m - (Final)
24.75
Payan, Andre - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 60-79 Men 3m - (Final)
32.25
Payan, Andre - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
17.00
Pearsall, Logan - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
48.00
Pepper, Megan - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Pepper, Megan - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Peralta, Maria - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Perkins, Chloe - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Perri, Summer - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Peterson, Mackenna - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Petree, Camden - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
29.25
Petrella, Eva - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Pfitzenmaier, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Phelan, Caroline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Pickett, Kaitlyn - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Pickett, Kaitlyn - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.25
Pierce, Lindsay - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
26.25
Pierce, Lindsay - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
18.75
Pierce, Zachary - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Pine, Macy - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Pine, Macy - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Pino, Courtney - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
12.00
Pino, Courtney - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Piper, Lilia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Pisano, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Pisano, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Pisaruk, Delainey - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Pisaruk, Delainey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Pisaruk, Delainey - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Pisaruk, Delainey - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Pistocchi, Isabella - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.25
Pistocchi, Isabella - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Plewe, Laurel - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Women 3m - (Final)
26.25
Plym, Owen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Plym, Owen - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Polana, Payton - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.63
Polana, Payton - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Polana, Payton - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Polana, Payton - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Polana, Payton - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Pollak, Stanley - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m - (Final)
21.75
Pollak, Stanley - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m - (Final)
24.75
Pollak, Stanley - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
17.00
Pollard, Emory - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.00
Pope, Lindsey - TCNJ Quad Diving Invite 2017
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.50
Porter, Gryffin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Porter, Lucille - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.25
Post, Makenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Potter, Cleo - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Powell, Max - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
34.50
Presti, Maia - 2018 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Presti, Maia - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Prober, Molly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Prober, Molly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.25
Prober, Molly - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Provan, Ashleigh - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Pumphrey, Kanah - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Pumphrey, Kanah - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Purwins, Jacqueline - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Rago, Cierra - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Ramsey, Hatcher - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Randall, William - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Redfern , Lauren - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.38
Redford, Jennings - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Reese, Korey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Reese, Korey - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Reidy, Jordan - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Reinikainen, Jonathan - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.50
Reinikainen, Jonathan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.50
Reisz, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Reisz, Madeline - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.50
Retelsdorf, Leah - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Retelsdorf, Leah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Retelsdorf, Leah - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Retz, Alexander - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Retz, Alexander - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.75
Retz, Alexander - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Retz, Alexander - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Reyblat, Dara - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Reyblat, Dara - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Reyblat, Dara - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Reynolds, Chloe - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Reynolds, Chloe - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Reynolds, Chloe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Rhee, Samantha - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Rhee, Samantha - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Rhee, Samantha - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Rhee, Samantha - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Rhines, Emma - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Richard, Nadia - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.50
Richard, Nadia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.25
Richard, Nadia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.00
Richards, Liam - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
9.00
Richards-dyson, Ella - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Richards-dyson, Ella - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Rios Brady, Diego - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Robertson, Jordan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.25
Robertson, Kelly - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Robinson, David - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.75
Robinson, David - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Robles, Reece - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Robles, Reece - 2018 California Games
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
35.25
Robles, Reece - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Robles, Reece - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Robles, Reece - 2018 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Robles, Reece - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.00
Robles, Reece - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Robles, Reece - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Roethlisberger, David - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Rohovit, Hunter - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Rohovit, Hunter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Rollefson, Patrik - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.50
Roman, James - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
19.50
Rome, Dylan - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Rome, Dylan - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.25
Rome, Dylan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Rome, Dylan - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Rome, Dylan - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Romero, Alexis - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.00
Romero, Alexis - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.25
Rooker, Nolan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Rooker, Nolan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Rose, Victoria - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.75
Rosenberg, Kayla - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Rosenbloom, Everett - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Rousseau, Sarah - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
44.00
Rouswell, Eleanor - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Rowe, Dennis - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men - (Final)
38.40
Rozhkova, Elena - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
32.25
Rubin, Makena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.25
Rusterholtz, Natalie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.75
Rusterholtz, Natalie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Rusterholtz, Natalie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Rusterholtz, Natalie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Ruth, Jayden - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.00
Sabet-Payman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Sabino, Sam - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.00
Salvitti, Maya - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Salvitti, Maya - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Sammons, Makenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Sammons, Makenna - 2018 California Games
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.00
Sammons, Makenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Sammons, Makenna - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Sammons, Makenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.75
Sammons, Makenna - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Sammons, Makenna - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
San Miguel, Isabella - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Sanchez, Fred - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Sanchez, Fred - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Sanchez, Maizie - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.50
Sanchez, Maizie - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
32.25
Sanchez, Maizie - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
32.25
Sanders, Nicholas - The Black Gold Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Sanger, Abigail - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Saterbak, Lily - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14-15 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Sattley, Ethan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Saunders, Maddie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Saunders, Maddie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Savage, Sabrina - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
19.50
Sawma, Santana - 2018 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
17.25
Sawma, Santana - 2018 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.50
Scarano, Samantha - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
19.50
Scarano, Samantha - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.50
Schaben, Samantha - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Schaeffel, Audrey - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Schaeffel, Audrey - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Schaeffel, Audrey - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Scharff, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Scharff, Elizabeth - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Scharff, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Scharff, Elizabeth - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.90
Scharff, Elizabeth - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Schlecht, Elle - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Schmeisser, Lea - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
37.50
Schmeisser, Lea - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
30.00
Schmittling , Catherine - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 40-59 Women 3m - (Final)
33.75
Schmittling , Catherine - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
22.00
Schneider, Grant - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Schroeder, Sydney - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Schultz, Brooke - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Schultz, Brooke - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Schultz, Natalia - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Schultz, Natalia - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Schuman, Madison - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Schuman, Madison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.50
Schuman, Madison - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
27.75
Schwallier, William - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Scirri, Gianna - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Scolman, Sophia - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.50
Scott, Emma - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Sculti, Carolina - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Sculti, Carolina - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.80
Seelman, Johnna - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.75
Seelman, Johnna - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Seelman, Johnna - UIC Diving Invite at University of Illinois at Chicago
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.75
Seelman, Johnna - UChicago vs WashU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Seib, Ava - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Seib, Ava - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Seitel, Samantha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Sevener, Emma - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Sevener, Emma - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Shanberge, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Sharpe, Chloe - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Sharpe, Chloe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Sharpe, Chloe - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Sharpe, Chloe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Shell, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Shelton, Riley - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Shen, Ao - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Shepherd, Brandon - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Sherako, Janelle - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
37.50
Sherako, Janelle - 2018 California Games
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
33.75
Sheriff, Arabella - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Sherman, Riley - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Shi, Christina - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.00
Shi, Christina - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Shi, Christina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Shi, Christina - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
46.55
Shields, Shannon - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Shiff, Adam - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Shiff, Adam - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Shiff, Adam - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Shiff, Adam - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Shiff, Adam - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Shimp, Allison - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Shimp, Allison - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Shorter, Jada - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Shrader, Eve - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Sideris, Emme - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Sieben, Kylie - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Sikora, Abby - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.50
Silverstein, Lucy - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Simkin, Jake - California Diving Academy Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Simpson, Courtney - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Simpson, Courtney - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Simpson, Courtney - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Simpson, Courtney - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Sliwicki, Amy - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Smialowicz, Ava - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.25
Smit, Benjamin - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.50
Smit, Lucas - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.75
Smith, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.75
Smith, Alex - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Smith, Alex - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Smith, Alex - The Black Gold Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Smith, Alex - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Smith, Gabrielle - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Smith, Holly - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.00
Smith, Mackenzie - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.25
Smith, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Smith, Treyvonne - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Smollen, Luke - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
31.50
So, Victoria - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Sollenberger, Joshua - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Sollenberger, Joshua - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Son, Morgan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Son, Morgan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Sorosky, Chase - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Soto, Sydney - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.50
Soto, Sydney - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Spates, Vivian - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Spittle, Charlie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Spittle, Charlie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Springfield, Kaden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Springfield, Kaden - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Springfield, Kaden - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.00
Stabile Jr, Jeffrey - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
52.80
Stabile Jr, Jeffrey - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
0.00
Stabile Jr, Jeffrey - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
46.20
Stahl, Marissa - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Staiman, Ethan - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.00
Stamm, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Stamm, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Stamm, Sophia - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Stanbury, Courtney - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Stanbury, Courtney - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
20.25
Stepanenko, Kelly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Stepanenko, Kelly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Stepanenko, Kelly - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.75
Stevens, Sarah - 2018 AMCC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Stevens, Sarah - 2018 AMCC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
33.75
Stigall, Samuel - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Stigall, Samuel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Stinson, Sam - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
28.50
Stone, Nicholas - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Stone, Nicholas - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.00
Stone, Nicholas - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Strader, Payton - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Strauss, Mia - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Strauss, Mia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Strauss, Mia - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Strauss, Mia - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Struiksma, Luke - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Struiksma, Luke - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Struiksma, Luke - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Stubbington, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Stubbs, Natalie - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Stubbs, Natalie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Stubbs, Natalie - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.25
Stubbs, Natalie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Stubbs, Natalie - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.00
Stunzi , David - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
Sugar, Sydney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Sugar, Sydney - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
12.75
Sun, Leqi - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Sundin, Ellie - Winter Blast Diving Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Suvorov, Alyssa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.25
Suvorov, Alyssa - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Suvorov, Alyssa - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Tadlaoui, Darya - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.00
Tang, Hailey - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Tart, Ellen - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Tart, Ellen - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.75
Tatum, Kyndall - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Taylor, Katherine - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Taylor, Katherine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Taylor, Katherine - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Taylor, Katherine - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Taylor, Katherine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Taylor, Lily - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Tedesco, Isabella - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
31.50
Teitelbaum, Jonathan - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.00
Templeman, Meghan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.75
Templeman, Meghan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Teofilo, Kathryn - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.25
Teofilo, Kathryn - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Teuscher, Kayla - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Thai, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Thomas, Kira - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Thompson, Andrew - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Thompson, Dale - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Thornton, Brianna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Thornton, Brianna - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Thuraisingam, Mya - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Ticho, Tatum - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.75
Tiongson, Ewan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Titus, Breck - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
11.25
To, Jung Lok - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Tocco, Brianna - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.25
Tolman, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Tovera, Catrina Rose - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Trapp, Eliza - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Treanor, Dean - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.50
Trovillion, Max - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Trovillion, Max - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Trovillion, Max - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Trovillion, Max - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Trovillion, Max - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Trowbridge, Allison - The Grinnell Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Trudeau, Ava - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Tsitsios , Demetrios - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Tu, Sophia - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
28.50
Turner, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Turner, Noah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Tweddell, Isaac - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Tweddell, Isaac - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.25
Tyagi, Lavinia - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Tyagi, Lavinia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Tyagi, Lavinia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Tyagi, Lavinia - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Tyagi, Lavinia - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Underwood, Cole - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Underwood, Cole - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Underwood, Cole - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.50
Uyeno, Mei Lan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Uyeno, Mei Lan - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.25
Uyeno, Mei Lan - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.25
Van Aken, Jason - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
28.50
Van Milligan, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Van Vooren, Lauren - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Vasiliadis, Matteo - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.00
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Vasta, Mackenzie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.00
Vasta, Mackenzie - H.B. Divers Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.00
Verhey-henke, Linnea - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.75
Viers, Addison - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Viers, Addison - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Viola, Marie - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.75
Viola, Marie - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Viray, Kylie - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.75
Viray, Kylie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Viray, Kylie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Vlad, Robert - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
29.25
Vogel, Benjamin - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Vogel, Benjamin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Vonrabenau, Savannah - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Vranos, Ava - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Vranos, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Vroom, Claire - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.00
Vroom, Claire - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Vroom, Claire - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
27.00
Walker, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.25
Walker, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.75
Walker, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.50
Walker, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Walker, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.75
Walker, Jordan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Walkovich, Alexa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Wallace, Bonnie - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
48.00
Walter, Kaylee - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Wang, Aidan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.10
Wang, Aidan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.25
Wang, Aidan - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Wang, Aidan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Wang, Aidan - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Wang, Florence - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.75
Wang, Florence - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Wang, Florence - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Wanzer, Nicholas - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.00
Wanzer, Noah - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.50
Warak, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.50
Warak, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Warak, Jessica - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Ward, Hannah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ward, Mackenzie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Warezak, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Warezak, Kate - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Warezak, Kate - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Warezak, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Warezak, Kate - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Warezak, Kate - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Warren, Matthew - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
4.50
Warson, Nathan - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.00
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Warson, Nathan - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Warson, Nathan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Warson, Nathan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
Wasson, Richard - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Men 3m - (Final)
21.75
Wasson, Richard - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 45-49 Men 3m - (Final)
27.75
Waterfield, Mason - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Watts, Memphis - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Weaver Jr, George - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
21.75
Weeks, Lynn - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.00
Weeks, Lynn - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.75
Weinstock, Emidia - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.50
Wells, Meredith - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
26.25
Wells, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.35
Wells, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Wells, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Wells, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Wells, Sophia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Wells, Sophia - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Welsh, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.00
Welsh, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Welsh, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Welsh, Jacob - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Welsh, Jacob - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Welsh, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Welsh, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Welsh, Zachary - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Welsh, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Welsh, Zachary - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Welsh, Zachary - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Wesson, Emma - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
25.50
Wexler, Alexandra - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Wexler, Alexandra - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Whitaker, Ranae - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.25
White, Summer - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
33.00
Wickersheim, Aeryn - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
30.75
Wiese, James - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.75
Wiley, Amayah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Wiley, Amayah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.25
Wilkinson, Jay - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.75
Willard, Brian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.75
Williams, Addison - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Williams, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.25
Williams, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Williams, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Williams, Elizabeth - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.75
Wills, Blaire - IUPUI vs. University of Indianapolis
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.88
Wills, Grayson - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Wilner, Ella - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.75
Wilson, Mary - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Winslow-smith, Emma - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.75
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.25
Wollaston, Luke - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
20.25
Won, Elise - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.25
Wong, Kamryn - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.50
Wong, Kamryn - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.75
Wong, Kamryn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.50
Wong, Kamryn - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Wong, Kamryn - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.00
Wong, Kamryn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Wong, Madeleine - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Wong, Madison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Wong, Michael - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
17.25
Wood, Lois - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Women 3m - (Final)
23.25
Wood, Rachael - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.25
Wood, Sarah - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
27.00
Woodrick, Hannah - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate - (Final)
15.00
Woodring, Marra - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Woodring, Marra - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.00
Woodring, Marra - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.25
Woodring, Marra - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.75
Wotovich, Amy - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.25
Wotring, Nicole - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Wotring, Nicole - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.50
Wu, April - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Wu, April - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Wu, April - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.50
Wu, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.90
Wu, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Wu, Grace - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Wu, Grace - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.90
Wu, Kelsey - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Xu, Christina - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.25
Xu, Christina - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.75
Xu, Christina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Yacuk, Carson - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
19.50
Yadao, Sinclair - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Yadao, Sinclair - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Yadao, Sinclair - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Yadao, Sinclair - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Yadgir, Rosa - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Yadgir, Rosa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Yadgir, Rosa - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Yang, Angela - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.50
Yang, Rachel - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Yang, Rachel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Yazzie, Kevin - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
21.75
Ying, Nicole - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Youn, Jessica - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.25
Young, Ainsley - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Young, Ainsley - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Young, Ainsley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Young, Christine - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.25
Young, Laura - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.75
Young, Lauren - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.25
Young, Marnie - 2018 California Games
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
31.50
Young, Micaela - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.75
Young, Micaela - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.75
Yuan, Matthew - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Yuan, Matthew - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.93
Yuan, Matthew - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
13.30
Zamudio, Amelia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Zhao, Joseph - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.50
Zimberg, Lior - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.75
Zindash, Zoe - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Zollar, Tatum - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Zollar, Tatum - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Zukerman, Annelie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
zum Tobel, Valentina - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.75
zum Tobel, Valentina - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Zuraf, Nadia - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC