This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Mallory Worobel | |||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Mallory Worobel | |||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Mallory Worobel | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mitchell Caldwell | |||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Mikolas Schwickert | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mitchell Caldwell | |||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Mikolas Schwickert | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mitchell Caldwell | |||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Mikolas Schwickert | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kayla Jensen | |||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Juliet Radich | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kayla Jensen | |||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Juliet Radich | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kayla Jensen | |||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Juliet Radich | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Dominic Roberto | |||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Sollenberger | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Dominic Roberto | |||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Sollenberger | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Dominic Roberto | |||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Joshua Sollenberger | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Camille Ching | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kaylee Bishop | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Giese | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lanie Gutch | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Camille Ching | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kaylee Bishop | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Giese | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lanie Gutch | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Prelim | Camille Ching | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kaylee Bishop | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Avery Giese | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lanie Gutch | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Luca Fassi | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Finnian Gelbach | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Miller | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Harrison Nolan | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Ryan | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Carson Tyler | |||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Luca Fassi | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Finnian Gelbach | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Miller | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Harrison Nolan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jack Ryan | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Carson Tyler | |||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Prelim | Kaden Springfield | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Manuel Borowski | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Clayton Chaplin | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tyler Downs | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Luca Fassi | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Finnian Gelbach | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Denny Gulia Janovski | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Nicholas Harris | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Quentin Henninger | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Matthews | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Miller | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Harrison Nolan | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jack Ryan | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jordan Rzepka | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Carson Tyler | |||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - Semifinal | Maxwell Weinrich | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Prelim | Hannah Stumpf | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lauren Burch | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Isabel Gregersen | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Katerina Hoffman | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Emilie Moore | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Margo O'Meara | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Joslyn Oakley | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Jenna Sonnenberg | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Kamryn Wong | |||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Prelim | Hannah Stumpf | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lauren Burch | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Isabel Gregersen | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Katerina Hoffman | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Emilie Moore | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Margo O'Meara | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Joslyn Oakley | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Jenna Sonnenberg | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Kamryn Wong | |||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lauren Burch | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Anne Fowler | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Tarrin Gilliland | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Isabel Gregersen | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Hailey Hernandez | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Katerina Hoffman | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Sophia McAfee | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Emilie Moore | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Margo O'Meara | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Joslyn Oakley | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Jenna Sonnenberg | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Lily Witte | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Kamryn Wong | |||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - Semifinal | Daryn Wright | |||
Select Event: | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O | ||||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim) | ||||
1 | Zachary Welsh | MVN | Zone E | 315.30 |
2 | Solomon Berkenwald | SCDC | Zone E | 301.30 |
3 | Kiran Natarajan | WING | Zone A | 273.30 |
4 | Breck Titus | MVN | Zone F | 269.20 |
5 | Tuck Gregory | MOSS | Zone B | 267.20 |
6 | Robert Snyder | ADA | Zone B | 262.00 |
7 | Grant Cates | RIP | Zone C | 261.70 |
8 | Max Trovillion | RIVE | Zone F | 257.30 |
9 | Julian Cardenas | LDA | Zone C | 252.60 |
10 | Quinton Klingensmith | COM | Zone F | 247.65 |
11 | Jacob Pollina | TRIA | Zone A | 247.60 |
12 | Brooks Barber | TENN | Zone C | 229.35 |
13 | Braylon Goodno | SDT | Zone D | 229.20 |
14 | Diego Burgos | TWDA | Zone B | 226.80 |
15 | Gabriel Ledon | GDC | Zone B | 226.75 |
16 | Bruno Albertoni | MILE | Zone E | 225.20 |
17 | Evan Stingley | RIP | Zone D | 224.05 |
18 | Thomas Matheis | MVN | Zone F | 209.25 |
19 | Colten Mccrae | AFD | Zone C | 206.75 |
20 | Andrew Garrison | MILE | Zone E | 196.60 |
21 | Ezra Purcell | DSD | Zone D | 175.20 |
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Semi) | ||||
1 | Joshua Hedberg | IISD | Zone D | 459.90 |
2 | Misha Andriyuk | MVN | Zone E | 448.40 |
3 | Jacob Welsh | MVN | Zone E | 420.80 |
4 | Bennett Greene | TENN | Zone C | 401.95 |
5 | Luke Hernandez | DUKE | Zone A | 371.55 |
6 | Kyle Ly | PDGA | Zone F | 352.85 |
7 | Jackson Lipscomb | MVN | Zone E | 352.25 |
8 | Luke Sitz | DALL | Zone B | 348.85 |
9 | Ryan Augustine | PDGA | Zone F | 344.35 |
10 | Dominic Roberto | AFD | Zone C | 344.10 |
11 | Sam Oelerich | RIP | Zone C | 332.80 |
12 | Nolan Rooker | MVN | Zone F | 323.15 |
13 | Nathaniel Grannis | DDC | Zone A | 316.25 |
14 | Valentino Nieto | U | Zone D | 315.70 |
15 | Jacob Schade | FDT | Zone C | 306.20 |
16 | Mitchell Brown | LDA | Zone C | 303.05 |
17 | James Boardman | FOWD | Zone B | 296.25 |
18 | Matthew Yuan | GAD | Zone D | 289.25 |
19 | Noah Turner | SDT | Zone D | 276.20 |
20 | Trip Gregory | MOSS | Zone B | 276.10 |
21 | William Cooley | NCDC | Zone A | 275.70 |