Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 631,282  Dive Scores: 4,273,507  Judge Scores: 19,842,930 and counting!!!
English | Español

2021 USA Diving Junior National Championships Qualifiers


This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete.

Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - PrelimMallory Worobel
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - PrelimMallory Worobel
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - PrelimMallory Worobel
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMitchell Caldwell
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMitchell Caldwell
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMitchell Caldwell
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalDominic Roberto
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Sollenberger
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalDominic Roberto
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Sollenberger
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalDominic Roberto
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Sollenberger
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimCamille Ching
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKaylee Bishop
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvery Giese
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLanie Gutch
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimCamille Ching
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKaylee Bishop
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvery Giese
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLanie Gutch
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimCamille Ching
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKaylee Bishop
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvery Giese
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLanie Gutch
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnna Lemkin
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalFinnian Gelbach
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalQuentin Henninger
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalHarrison Nolan
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJack Ryan
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalFinnian Gelbach
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalQuentin Henninger
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalHarrison Nolan
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJack Ryan
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLuca Fassi
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalFinnian Gelbach
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalQuentin Henninger
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalHarrison Nolan
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJack Ryan
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimHannah Stumpf
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLauren Burch
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalIsabel Gregersen
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMargo O'Meara
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimHannah Stumpf
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLauren Burch
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalIsabel Gregersen
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMargo O'Meara
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLauren Burch
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalIsabel Gregersen
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMargo O'Meara
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright




Select Event:
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
16-18 Boys Platform J.O



Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC