Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 518,626  Dive Scores: 3,506,010  Judge Scores: 16,539,499 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Mar 30, 2017 to Apr 1, 2017

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)52017-03-30
11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Final)52017-03-30
11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)62017-03-30
11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Final)62017-03-30
12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)252017-03-30
12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82017-03-30
14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)232017-03-30
14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82017-03-30
12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)142017-03-30
12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Final)82017-03-30
14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)112017-03-30
14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Final)82017-03-30
16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)422017-03-30
16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Final)82017-03-30
16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)262017-03-30
16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Final)82017-03-30
11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)82017-03-31
11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82017-03-31
11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)42017-03-31
11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Final)42017-03-31
12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)282017-03-31
12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82017-03-31
14-15 Girls Platform YMCA (Final)152017-03-31
12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)132017-03-31
12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Final)82017-03-31
14-15 Boys Platform YMCA (Final)32017-03-31
16-21 Girls Platform YMCA (Final)212017-03-31
16-21 Boys Platform J.O (Final)142017-03-31
11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA (Final)12017-04-01
11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA (Final)22017-04-01
12-13 Girls Platform YMCA (Final)112017-04-01
14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)262017-04-01
14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82017-04-01
12-13 Boys Platform YMCA (Final)82017-04-01
14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)92017-04-01
14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Final)82017-04-01
16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)472017-04-01
16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Final)82017-04-01
16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)252017-04-01
16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Final)82017-04-01

Average Entries per Event:12.7
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Allen, Zachary - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Anderson, Annaliesa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
3. Angelovic, Amanda - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M )
4. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
5. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
6. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Balaskas, Stella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Bannerton, Declan - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Beattie, Genevieve - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
10. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Best, Chloe - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
13. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Blaine, Sophia - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
15. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
16. Bradley, Kevin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL )
18. Brode, Campbell - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
19. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
20. Burstein, Jared - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
21. Camporin, Jackson - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
22. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
23. Clark, Kenya - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
24. Cohn, Ryan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Conti, GiannaMarie - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
26. Corley, Catie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
27. Courtney, Allison - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
28. Daine, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
29. Danielewicz, Zayne - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Delucia, Lauren - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Deweese, Madison - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
32. Dobbs, Turner - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
33. Doherty, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Drab, Elizabeth - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
35. Drake, Darby - Grand Traverse Bay YMCA ( 1M | 3M )
36. Farley, Anne - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
38. Foodman, Alana - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
40. Forester, Luke - YMCA of Greater Boston ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Frank, Charlotte - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Fyfe, Veronica - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
44. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Geary, Madison - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
46. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
47. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Gerken, Reid - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
49. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
50. Giuliani, Ali - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Goldstein, Maia - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Gravgaard, Emma - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Greenberg, Katherine - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
55. Grover, Whitaker - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Gulia Janovski, Denny - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
57. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
60. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Hibler, August - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Hibler, Lenin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
63. Hill, Yasmin - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
64. Holloway, Johanna - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL )
65. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Hooper, Mariela - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
67. Hopper, James - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
70. Kasturi, Meera - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
71. Kim, Francesca - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
72. Kirsch, Casey - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
73. Kirsch, Saylor - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
74. Kornfeld, Kelley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
75. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
76. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
77. Kraeger, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
78. Kruse, Marissa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
79. Kushner, Katherine - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
80. Labonte, Hailey - Grand Traverse Bay YMCA ( 1M | 3M )
81. Laverty, Katie - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
84. Lewis, Walker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Lingard, Ginger - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Lipsey, Katie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
87. Liva, Anthony - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
88. Lumia, Carina - YMCA of Greater St. Petersburg ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Luz, Timothy - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
90. Maggio, Kaitlyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
91. Marple, John - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
92. Martin, Jessime - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
93. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Mccarthy, Catie - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
95. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
96. McNally, Erin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
97. Merturi, Christian - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
98. Moore, George - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
99. Moynahan, Finnerty - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Muldoon, Lindsey - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
101. Muldoon, Madeline - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
102. Murphy, Emily - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
103. Murray, Emma - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
104. Newi, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
105. Neyer, Sawyer - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
106. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
107. Nix, Ines - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Nugent, Devin - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M )
109. Oberman, Ayva - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
110. Opalinski, Jagger - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
111. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
112. Osell, Ally - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
113. Ott, Devon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Paquette, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
115. Peronto, Spencer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
116. Pollack, Annabelle - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M )
117. Quinn, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
118. Raby, Katie - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
119. Radich, Juliet - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M )
120. Ragusa, James - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
121. Rapp, Sophia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
122. Rhind, Cameron - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
123. Ricard, Olivia - Greater Naples YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL )
124. Ross, Claire - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
125. Rousseau, Sarah - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
126. Rumpit, Braden - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
127. Ruppert, Maddie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
128. Russo, Courtney - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
129. Rust, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
130. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
131. Satir, Devon - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
132. Satir, Jayden - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
133. Satir, Joel - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
134. Schattman, Ioannis - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
135. Schmidt, Wiley - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
136. Seftenberg, Maggie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
137. Seltzer, Madelyn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
138. Shaw, Sergei - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
139. Shiff, Adam - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M )
140. Shiff, Shiraz - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M )
141. Sikora, Abby - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M )
142. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Sodokoff, Justin - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
144. Spencer, Brandon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
145. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
146. Stevens, Owen - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
147. Stivers, Luke - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M )
148. Sundberg, Kathleen - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
149. Sundin, Ellie - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
150. Tbahi, Zakaria - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
151. Tchakmakjian, Vahram - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
152. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Thompson, Louisa - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
154. Tirado, Elizabeth - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
155. Trubiano, Sofia - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
156. Turner, Jade - Grand Traverse Bay YMCA ( 1M )
157. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Ullman, Samantha - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
159. VanWagenen, Piper - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
160. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
161. Watson, Aliyah - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
163. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
164. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
165. Wotovich, Amy - YMCA of Greater St. Petersburg ( 1M | 3M | PL )
166. Wurm, Lilly - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC