Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 509,538  Dive Scores: 3,439,464  Judge Scores: 16,225,865 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Mar 30, 2017 to Apr 1, 2017


12-13 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1259.900.00
Annie BingleMARL2251.80-8.10
Veronica FyfeMARL3227.80-32.10
Olivia PaquetteWWD4226.65-33.25
Olivia QuinnWWD5226.40-33.50
Antonina HarnedYCFT6226.35-33.55
Meera KasturiHDC7222.10-37.80
Ines NixWWD8211.60-48.30

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC