Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 509,944  Dive Scores: 3,442,211  Judge Scores: 16,238,761 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Mar 30, 2017 to Apr 1, 2017


14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Reid GerkenHDC1378.200.00
James RagusaWWD2346.15-32.05
Zayne DanielewiczSDT3324.65-53.55
Nolan LewisMOSS4319.65-58.55
Jackson CamporinWWD5309.15-69.05
John MarpleHDC6265.40-112.80
Joel SatirHDC7238.20-140.00
Gabriel CastroYCFT8221.55-156.65
Scott SandsYCFT9191.85-186.35
Ethan GibbsYCFT10178.35-199.85
Jared BursteinSDT11175.45-202.75

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC