Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 518,626  Dive Scores: 3,506,010  Judge Scores: 16,539,499 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Mar 30, 2017 to Apr 1, 2017


11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1241.050.00
Grayson FordMARL2149.00-92.05
GiannaMarie ContiHDC3136.85-104.20
Jennifer NewiHDC4130.10-110.95
Kenya ClarkHDC592.95-148.10



11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1237.450.00
Grayson FordMARL2148.70-88.75
Jennifer NewiHDC3132.20-105.25
GiannaMarie ContiHDC4123.10-114.35
Kenya ClarkHDC594.15-143.30



11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jet GeovanniMOSS1169.250.00
Declan BannertonWWD2148.55-20.70
Carter KovYWSF3147.15-22.10
Finnerty MoynahanWWD4146.90-22.35
Christian MerturiHDC5115.65-53.60
Zakaria TbahiHDC6109.55-59.70



11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jet GeovanniMOSS1172.600.00
Declan BannertonWWD2158.75-13.85
Carter KovYWSF3147.70-24.90
Finnerty MoynahanWWD4143.90-28.70
Christian MerturiHDC5122.80-49.80
Zakaria TbahiHDC6118.80-53.80



12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1287.450.00
Annie BingleMARL2283.65-3.80
Antonina HarnedYCFT3252.15-35.30
Ines NixWWD4247.90-39.55
Veronica FyfeMARL5245.75-41.70
Meera KasturiHDC6239.10-48.35
Olivia PaquetteWWD7231.90-55.55
Lindsey MuldoonMARL8207.65-79.80
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD9203.95-83.50
Shannon RustMARL10202.90-84.55
Sophia BlaineMARL11201.95-85.50
Campbell BrodeWWD12199.85-87.60
Katie RabySFY13198.05-89.40
Olivia QuinnWWD14197.15-90.30
Madison GearyHDC15193.75-93.70
Elizabeth TiradoHDC16182.90-104.55
Lilly WurmWWD17166.30-121.15
Emma MurraySFY18162.85-124.60
Makenzie BlakeFLDT19160.80-126.65
Francesca KimMARL20158.05-129.40
Lauren DeluciaWWD21154.25-133.20
Maddie RuppertSDT22152.25-135.20
Kathleen SundbergHDC23146.45-141.00
Abby SikoraYWSF24128.05-159.40
Ellie SundinHDC25106.35-181.10



12-13 Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1316.050.00
Annie BingleMARL2281.55-34.50
Antonina HarnedYCFT3254.55-61.50
Olivia PaquetteWWD4248.70-67.35
Veronica FyfeMARL5246.95-69.10
Ines NixWWD6245.40-70.65
Meera KasturiHDC7240.30-75.75
Lindsey MuldoonMARL8215.95-100.10



14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madelyn SeltzerMARL1317.250.00
Maia GoldsteinSFY2313.80-3.45
Carina LumiaGSTP3304.75-12.50
Devon OttMARL4298.50-18.75
Amy WotovichGSTP5296.60-20.65
Abigale WhiteMOSS6286.35-30.90
Katie LavertyMARL7284.85-32.40
Piper VanWagenenWWD8282.55-34.70
Courtney RussoSFY9278.90-38.35
Louisa ThompsonHDC10277.80-39.45
Maggie SeftenbergSDT11260.05-57.20
Nicole LernerYCFT12242.25-75.00
Brooke GoedelSDT13241.70-75.55
Emma GravgaardWWD14241.65-75.60
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT15240.95-76.30
Casey KirschMARL16231.50-85.75
Yasmin HillHDC17224.05-93.20
Charlotte FrankWWD18223.75-93.50
Darby DrakeGTBY19215.10-102.15
Sofia TrubianoHDC20201.20-116.05
Stella BalaskasSDT21200.35-116.90
Hailey LabonteGTBY22185.30-131.95
Jessime MartinYCFT23172.85-144.40



14-15 Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madelyn SeltzerMARL1316.400.00
Amy WotovichGSTP2301.40-15.00
Devon OttMARL3298.50-17.90
Maia GoldsteinSFY4293.20-23.20
Carina LumiaGSTP5282.55-33.85
Piper VanWagenenWWD6280.55-35.85
Katie LavertyMARL7278.20-38.20
Abigale WhiteMOSS8273.75-42.65



12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Denny Gulia JanovskiSFY1311.650.00
Luke ForesterBOS2296.40-15.25
Carson TylerMOSS3295.95-15.70
August HiblerWWD4281.45-30.20
Ioannis SchattmanHDC5274.05-37.60
Whitaker GroverWWD6251.90-59.75
John AngelovicYWSF7250.80-60.85
Bo BridgesMOSS8244.00-67.65
Lyndon KovYWSF9241.80-69.85
Jayden SatirHDC10219.50-92.15
Vahram TchakmakjianWWD11204.50-107.15
Sawyer NeyerWWD12189.90-121.75
Jagger OpalinskiWWD13186.40-125.25
Adam ShiffSFY14160.30-151.35



12-13 Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Denny Gulia JanovskiSFY1322.350.00
Carson TylerMOSS2319.05-3.30
Luke ForesterBOS3286.65-35.70
Ioannis SchattmanHDC4276.55-45.80
August HiblerWWD5267.40-54.95
Bo BridgesMOSS6246.00-76.35
John AngelovicYWSF7239.35-83.00
Whitaker GroverWWD8226.10-96.25



14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Reid GerkenHDC1378.200.00
James RagusaWWD2346.15-32.05
Zayne DanielewiczSDT3324.65-53.55
Nolan LewisMOSS4319.65-58.55
Jackson CamporinWWD5309.15-69.05
John MarpleHDC6265.40-112.80
Joel SatirHDC7238.20-140.00
Gabriel CastroYCFT8221.55-156.65
Scott SandsYCFT9191.85-186.35
Ethan GibbsYCFT10178.35-199.85
Jared BursteinSDT11175.45-202.75



14-15 Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Reid GerkenHDC1360.800.00
Jackson CamporinWWD2329.55-31.25
James RagusaWWD3325.65-35.15
Nolan LewisMOSS4323.80-37.00
Zayne DanielewiczSDT5313.10-47.70
John MarpleHDC6263.30-97.50
Joel SatirHDC7248.05-112.75
Gabriel CastroYCFT8217.65-143.15



16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Johanna HollowayMOSS1472.500.00
Sarah RousseauSFY2466.10-6.40
Aliyah WatsonSFY3448.15-24.35
Jennifer BellHDC4439.35-33.15
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS5434.95-37.55
Nicole StamboYCFT6419.90-52.60
Lauren SniderYCFT7406.25-66.25
Kara HoltYCFT8399.80-72.70
Emma WhitnerYCFT9394.25-78.25
Ginger LingardSDT10376.75-95.75
Katherine GreenbergHDC11374.10-98.40
Nikki BenedictSDT12370.90-101.60
Elizabeth DrabSDT13365.25-107.25
Nina FinkYCFT14361.05-111.45
Ali GiulianiSFY15359.45-113.05
Olivia RicardNPLS16356.95-115.55
Chloe BestMARL17353.55-118.95
Samantha NickersonSDT18347.65-124.85
Ashley TheinSDT19347.45-125.05
Alyssa DohertySDT20347.40-125.10
Sophia RappWWD21345.70-126.80
Claire RossWWD22345.40-127.10
Allison CourtneyWWD23344.85-127.65
Ally OsellSDT24340.80-131.70
Adriana AvilaSDT25333.30-139.20
Katherine KushnerWWD26333.20-139.30
Kelley KornfeldSDT27331.80-140.70
Annaliesa AndersonSDT28331.70-140.80
Genevieve BeattieYCFT29327.50-145.00
Shannon DaineMARL30323.60-148.90
Anne FarleyWWD31319.70-152.80
Madeline MuldoonMARL32316.50-156.00
Samantha UllmanHDC33311.80-160.70
Erin McNallySDT34311.20-161.30
Shiraz ShiffSFY35304.55-167.95
Raquel MasonYCFT36302.15-170.35
Katie LipseySDT37291.30-181.20
Catie CorleySDT38288.25-184.25
Marissa KruseSDT39271.10-201.40
Avery OroszSDT40264.25-208.25
Kaitlyn FredericksYCFT41258.95-213.55
Alana FoodmanWWD42245.25-227.25



16-21 Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Johanna HollowayMOSS1472.550.00
Sarah RousseauSFY2458.95-13.60
Aliyah WatsonSFY3443.95-28.60
Jennifer BellHDC4421.30-51.25
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS5403.00-69.55
Nicole StamboYCFT6394.70-77.85
Kara HoltYCFT7380.00-92.55
Lauren SniderYCFT8371.60-100.95



16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Parker HardigreeMOSS1506.550.00
Justin SodokoffHDC2493.80-12.75
Zachary AllenSFY3486.00-20.55
Emanuel VazquezYCFT4483.20-23.35
Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT5475.15-31.40
Kevin BradleyWWD6449.30-57.25
James HopperMARL7448.70-57.85
Owen StevensWWD8445.30-61.25
Wiley SchmidtWWD9443.65-62.90
Timothy LuzWWD10442.30-64.25
Lenin HiblerWWD11441.20-65.35
Brandon SpencerSDT12435.75-70.80
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY13430.10-76.45
Spencer PerontoSDT14422.70-83.85
Sky GeovanniMOSS15415.80-90.75
Devin NugentSFY16413.15-93.40
Walker LewisMOSS17406.80-99.75
Luke StiversSFY18406.30-100.25
Cameron RhindWWD19404.30-102.25
Devon SatirHDC20400.60-105.95
Ryan CohnSDT21390.75-115.80
Braden RumpitSDT22382.90-123.65
George MooreWWD23349.55-157.00
Sergei ShawMARL24331.00-175.55
Anthony LivaSDT25316.95-189.60
Turner DobbsSDT26302.05-204.50



16-21 Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT1544.850.00
Zachary AllenSFY2543.25-1.60
Justin SodokoffHDC3527.95-16.90
Parker HardigreeMOSS4491.25-53.60
Emanuel VazquezYCFT5486.70-58.15
James HopperMARL6473.05-71.80
Owen StevensWWD7444.80-100.05
Kevin BradleyWWD8422.30-122.55



11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1216.400.00
Juliet RadichSFY2149.45-66.95
Anabelle BrooksMOSS3148.05-68.35
Jennifer NewiHDC4140.75-75.65
Grayson FordMARL5124.25-92.15
Kenya ClarkHDC6108.95-107.45
GiannaMarie ContiHDC7107.60-108.80
Kate JimmersonMOSS8102.15-114.25



11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1213.700.00
Juliet RadichSFY2153.45-60.25
Jennifer NewiHDC3135.10-78.60
Grayson FordMARL4134.15-79.55
Anabelle BrooksMOSS5131.90-81.80
GiannaMarie ContiHDC6116.20-97.50
Kenya ClarkHDC7112.90-100.80
Kate JimmersonMOSS897.05-116.65



11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jet GeovanniMOSS1163.500.00
Finnerty MoynahanWWD2159.55-3.95
Carter KovYWSF3151.90-11.60
Declan BannertonWWD4146.85-16.65



11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jet GeovanniMOSS1161.850.00
Finnerty MoynahanWWD2158.00-3.85
Carter KovYWSF3150.40-11.45
Declan BannertonWWD4143.45-18.40



12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1272.500.00
Annie BingleMARL2253.95-18.55
Olivia PaquetteWWD3247.65-24.85
Veronica FyfeMARL4241.00-31.50
Meera KasturiHDC5232.90-39.60
Olivia QuinnWWD6226.40-46.10
Antonina HarnedYCFT7225.25-47.25
Ines NixWWD8208.30-64.20
Lindsey MuldoonMARL9204.60-67.90
Elizabeth TiradoHDC10196.95-75.55
Campbell BrodeWWD11193.65-78.85
Lilly WurmWWD12193.50-79.00
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD13192.60-79.90
Shannon RustMARL14191.85-80.65
Sophia BlaineMARL15186.55-85.95
Lauren DeluciaWWD16180.25-92.25
Madison GearyHDC17179.95-92.55
Francesca KimMARL18173.40-99.10
Emma MurraySFY19169.95-102.55
Maddie RuppertSDT20163.45-109.05
Katie RabySFY21163.05-109.45
Abby SikoraYWSF22155.45-117.05
Mariela HooperYCFT23154.85-117.65
Kathleen SundbergHDC24151.75-120.75
Makenzie BlakeFLDT25144.85-127.65
Madison DeweeseYCFT26124.55-147.95
Ellie SundinHDC27123.70-148.80



12-13 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1259.900.00
Annie BingleMARL2251.80-8.10
Veronica FyfeMARL3227.80-32.10
Olivia PaquetteWWD4226.65-33.25
Olivia QuinnWWD5226.40-33.50
Antonina HarnedYCFT6226.35-33.55
Meera KasturiHDC7222.10-37.80
Ines NixWWD8211.60-48.30



14-15 Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Courtney RussoSFY1266.400.00
Maia GoldsteinSFY2266.25-0.15
Carina LumiaGSTP3263.30-3.10
Madelyn SeltzerMARL4259.65-6.75
Amy WotovichGSTP5252.15-14.25
Katie LavertyMARL6248.70-17.70
Nicole LernerYCFT7245.55-20.85
Devon OttMARL8241.35-25.05
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT9226.80-39.60
Maggie SeftenbergSDT10212.85-53.55
Abigale WhiteMOSS11205.15-61.25
Casey KirschMARL12200.05-66.35
Stella BalaskasSDT13178.35-88.05
Brooke GoedelSDT14164.05-102.35



12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke ForesterBOS1341.450.00
Carson TylerMOSS2337.45-4.00
Denny Gulia JanovskiSFY3337.15-4.30
Ioannis SchattmanHDC4281.70-59.75
August HiblerWWD5278.30-63.15
John AngelovicYWSF6226.45-115.00
Jayden SatirHDC7206.15-135.30
Vahram TchakmakjianWWD8203.70-137.75
Whitaker GroverWWD9198.50-142.95
Lyndon KovYWSF10197.50-143.95
Sawyer NeyerWWD11197.25-144.20
Jagger OpalinskiWWD12178.35-163.10
Adam ShiffSFY13176.65-164.80



12-13 Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Denny Gulia JanovskiSFY1369.300.00
Carson TylerMOSS2346.65-22.65
Ioannis SchattmanHDC3317.65-51.65
Luke ForesterBOS4312.25-57.05
August HiblerWWD5306.35-62.95
John AngelovicYWSF6232.60-136.70
Vahram TchakmakjianWWD7213.75-155.55
Jayden SatirHDC8200.00-169.30



14-15 Boys Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nolan LewisMOSS1291.650.00
Zayne DanielewiczSDT2255.40-36.25
Joel SatirHDC3222.55-69.10



16-21 Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aliyah WatsonSFY1475.900.00
Sarah RousseauSFY2451.20-24.70
Johanna HollowayMOSS3438.70-37.20
Lauren SniderYCFT4392.10-83.80
Olivia RicardNPLS5376.05-99.85
Kara HoltYCFT6373.65-102.25
Ali GiulianiSFY7362.20-113.70
Samantha NickersonSDT8361.40-114.50
Jennifer BellHDC9342.40-133.50
Ginger LingardSDT10335.25-140.65
Genevieve BeattieYCFT11312.05-163.85
Katherine GreenbergHDC12303.25-172.65
Raquel MasonYCFT13280.55-195.35
Ashley TheinSDT14279.65-196.25
Annaliesa AndersonSDT15277.20-198.70
Nikki BenedictSDT16274.55-201.35
Anne FarleyWWD17271.00-204.90
Kelley KornfeldSDT18257.55-218.35
Alyssa DohertySDT19253.65-222.25
Adriana AvilaSDT20248.35-227.55
Ally OsellSDT21239.40-236.50



16-21 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT1501.350.00
Zachary AllenSFY2497.65-3.70
Emanuel VazquezYCFT3463.15-38.20
James HopperMARL4423.95-77.40
Owen StevensWWD5416.40-84.95
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY6402.55-98.80
Walker LewisMOSS7381.40-119.95
Spencer PerontoSDT8364.70-136.65
Ryan CohnSDT9357.10-144.25
Sky GeovanniMOSS10355.35-146.00
Brandon SpencerSDT11341.40-159.95
Kevin BradleyWWD12337.05-164.30
Lenin HiblerWWD13332.35-169.00
Braden RumpitSDT14265.30-236.05



11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1199.700.00



11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jet GeovanniMOSS1147.600.00
Finnerty MoynahanWWD2116.45-31.15



12-13 Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Annie BingleMARL1217.150.00
Ruth MccranieMOSS2210.70-6.45
Antonina HarnedYCFT3198.70-18.45
Olivia PaquetteWWD4198.55-18.60
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD5175.05-42.10
Veronica FyfeMARL6173.60-43.55
Emma MurraySFY7159.65-57.50
Ines NixWWD8157.65-59.50
Katie RabySFY9155.35-61.80
Shannon RustMARL10148.95-68.20
Lauren DeluciaWWD11107.90-109.25



14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy WotovichGSTP1303.550.00
Carina LumiaGSTP2295.55-8.00
Maia GoldsteinSFY3293.30-10.25
Madelyn SeltzerMARL4285.50-18.05
Devon OttMARL5280.55-23.00
Katie LavertyMARL6278.65-24.90
Saylor KirschMARL7275.85-27.70
Emma GravgaardWWD8272.55-31.00
Abigale WhiteMOSS9272.25-31.30
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT10258.20-45.35
Louisa ThompsonHDC11255.90-47.65
Jordan AveryMOSS12252.90-50.65
Piper VanWagenenWWD13243.70-59.85
Charlotte FrankWWD14237.65-65.90
Casey KirschMARL15237.55-66.00
Maggie SeftenbergSDT16236.75-66.80
Courtney RussoSFY17232.35-71.20
Nicole LernerYCFT18230.30-73.25
Darby DrakeGTBY19222.00-81.55
Brooke GoedelSDT20217.85-85.70
Amanda AngelovicYWSF21213.15-90.40
Stella BalaskasSDT22204.50-99.05
Sofia TrubianoHDC23188.40-115.15
Yasmin HillHDC24184.45-119.10
Jessime MartinYCFT25169.75-133.80
Hailey LabonteGTBY26165.75-137.80



14-15 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maia GoldsteinSFY1309.900.00
Amy WotovichGSTP2306.05-3.85
Madelyn SeltzerMARL3294.00-15.90
Carina LumiaGSTP4293.60-16.30
Devon OttMARL5289.50-20.40
Katie LavertyMARL6286.30-23.60
Saylor KirschMARL7277.00-32.90
Emma GravgaardWWD8257.65-52.25



12-13 Boys Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Denny Gulia JanovskiSFY1360.150.00
Carson TylerMOSS2302.85-57.30
August HiblerWWD3249.20-110.95
Ioannis SchattmanHDC4233.90-126.25
Bo BridgesMOSS5227.80-132.35
Luke ForesterBOS6225.55-134.60
Whitaker GroverWWD7211.95-148.20
Jagger OpalinskiWWD8131.00-229.15



14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Reid GerkenHDC1389.800.00
Zayne DanielewiczSDT2368.95-20.85
Nolan LewisMOSS3331.05-58.75
Jackson CamporinWWD4327.20-62.60
James RagusaWWD5294.30-95.50
Joel SatirHDC6277.65-112.15
John MarpleHDC7255.20-134.60
Scott SandsYCFT8197.55-192.25
Ethan GibbsYCFT9183.35-206.45



14-15 Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Reid GerkenHDC1375.150.00
Zayne DanielewiczSDT2374.60-0.55
Nolan LewisMOSS3361.25-13.90
James RagusaWWD4332.45-42.70
Jackson CamporinWWD5310.55-64.60
Joel SatirHDC6294.95-80.20
John MarpleHDC7254.60-120.55
Scott SandsYCFT8199.20-175.95



16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah RousseauSFY1428.150.00
Jennifer BellHDC2407.50-20.65
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS3395.45-32.70
Nicole StamboYCFT4394.30-33.85
Lauren SniderYCFT5387.05-41.10
Aliyah WatsonSFY6385.85-42.30
Emma WhitnerYCFT7383.70-44.45
Allison CourtneyWWD8373.65-54.50
Ginger LingardSDT9369.65-58.50
Samantha NickersonSDT10368.25-59.90
Ashley TheinSDT11367.95-60.20
Nikki BenedictSDT12362.65-65.50
Kara HoltYCFT13361.75-66.40
Alyssa DohertySDT14358.95-69.20
Ali GiulianiSFY15358.25-69.90
Elizabeth DrabSDT16355.60-72.55
Olivia RicardNPLS17352.00-76.15
Chloe BestMARL18351.45-76.70
Katherine GreenbergHDC19349.60-78.55
Nina FinkYCFT20343.15-85.00
Claire RossWWD21341.30-86.85
Adriana AvilaSDT22338.75-89.40
Katherine KushnerWWD23334.80-93.35
Sophia RappWWD24330.75-97.40
Samantha UllmanHDC25330.60-97.55
Erin McNallySDT26323.85-104.30
Madeline MuldoonMARL27323.00-105.15
Shannon DaineMARL28321.95-106.20
Annabelle PollackMARL29320.30-107.85
Ally OsellSDT30316.55-111.60
Katie LipseySDT31310.30-117.85
Anne FarleyWWD32309.45-118.70
Annaliesa AndersonSDT33307.80-120.35
Shiraz ShiffSFY34306.20-121.95
Ayva ObermanYCFT35301.85-126.30
Genevieve BeattieYCFT36297.05-131.10
Alana FoodmanWWD37288.90-139.25
Kaitlyn FredericksYCFT38286.10-142.05
Raquel MasonYCFT39281.35-146.80
Emily MurphyHDC40279.45-148.70
Kelley KornfeldSDT41275.75-152.40
Marissa KruseSDT42274.60-153.55
Catie CorleySDT43266.45-161.70
Jade TurnerGTBY44256.15-172.00
Catie MccarthyHDC45252.45-175.70
Avery OroszSDT46234.85-193.30



16-21 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah RousseauSFY1465.000.00
Nicole StamboYCFT2410.40-54.60
Jennifer BellHDC3408.75-56.25
Emma WhitnerYCFT4402.55-62.45
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS5393.85-71.15
Aliyah WatsonSFY6393.50-71.50
Lauren SniderYCFT7391.65-73.35
Allison CourtneyWWD8364.90-100.10



16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Justin SodokoffHDC1541.200.00
Zachary AllenSFY2530.40-10.80
Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT3525.50-15.70
Parker HardigreeMOSS4479.15-62.05
Lenin HiblerWWD5476.40-64.80
Brandon SpencerSDT6473.10-68.10
Wiley SchmidtWWD7473.05-68.15
Timothy LuzWWD8466.80-74.40
Kevin BradleyWWD9462.60-78.60
Spencer PerontoSDT10457.90-83.30
Emanuel VazquezYCFT11450.80-90.40
Owen StevensWWD12449.15-92.05
James HopperMARL13444.70-96.50
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY14434.60-106.60
Ryan CohnSDT15422.25-118.95
Luke StiversSFY16415.35-125.85
Cameron RhindWWD17403.00-138.20
Walker LewisMOSS18384.70-156.50
Sky GeovanniMOSS19376.00-165.20
Turner DobbsSDT20375.35-165.85
Braden RumpitSDT21349.80-191.40
Sergei ShawMARL22347.20-194.00
Devon SatirHDC23331.60-209.60
Anthony LivaSDT24325.30-215.90
George MooreWWD25304.60-236.60



16-21 Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT1586.700.00
Zachary AllenSFY2573.75-12.95
Justin SodokoffHDC3523.75-62.95
Timothy LuzWWD4508.25-78.45
Brandon SpencerSDT5504.50-82.20
Wiley SchmidtWWD6499.00-87.70
Parker HardigreeMOSS7491.50-95.20
Lenin HiblerWWD8437.60-149.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC