Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 766,169  Dive Scores: 5,155,911  Judge Scores: 23,485,010 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Spectator tickets can be purchased at:
https://mvndiving.com/store/2023-usa-diving-tyr-jr-nationals/#tab-description


Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 07-21-2023 2:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Type: USA Diving Senior National
Rules: USADiving National and Zone Min. Opt. DD.
Start Date: 2023-07-23
End date: 2023-08-01
Sponsor: USA Diving
Pool: Marguerite Aquatic Center
27474 Casta Del Sol
Mission Viejo, CA
United States
Fee per event: $65.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
07/10/2023 2:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Spectator tickets can be purchased at:
https://mvndiving.com/store/2023-usa-diving-tyr-jr-nationals/#tab-description



Sunday, Jul 23, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Monday, Jul 24, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 12:55 PM
Events Start:

01:00 PM

Friday, Jul 28, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Monday, Jul 31, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Aug 1, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:55 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Sunday, Jul 23, 2023



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   31 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries


Event 2
Semi Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Semi Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries


Event 3
Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Monday, Jul 24, 2023



Event 4
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries


Event 5
Semi Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries


Event 6
Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023



Event 7
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries


Event 8
Semi Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries


Event 9
Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023



Event 10
Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 11
Semi Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Semi Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries


Event 12
Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Thursday, Jul 27, 2023



Event 13
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries


Event 14
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries


Friday, Jul 28, 2023



Event 15
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   45 Entries


Event 16
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries


Event 17
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries


Saturday, Jul 29, 2023



Event 18
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 19
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries


Event 20
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   12 Entries
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   10 Entries


Sunday, Jul 30, 2023



Event 21
Semi Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   32 Entries
Semi Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries


Event 22
Semi Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   29 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   38 Entries


Event 23
Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 24
Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Monday, Jul 31, 2023



Event 25
Semi Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries


Event 26
Semi Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   30 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   32 Entries


Event 27
Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 28
Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Tuesday, Aug 1, 2023



Event 29
Semi Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   30 Entries
Semi Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries


Event 30
Semi Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Semi Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries


Event 31
Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 32
Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Adams, Leila - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
2. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Akimov, Katerina - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
4. Albertoni, Bruno - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL )
5. Albright, Camille - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
6. Ali, Aya - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
7. Allen, Shiogo - Trojan Dive Club ( PL )
8. Allen, Sumiye - Trojan Dive Club ( PL )
9. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
10. Amarnath, Aarav - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Amprey, Beaumanoir - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Anderson, Soren - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Andrews, Brooke - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
14. Andriyuk, Misha - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Annable, Reagan - Norco Diving ( 3M )
16. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M )
17. Aryan, Ramin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Aschenbrenner, Haley - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Atanda, Lilia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
21. Augustine, Ryan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
22. Austin, Josephine - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
23. Avram, Stephanie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( PL )
24. Bachman, Carter - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
25. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 3M | PL )
26. Bailey, Philip - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Baker, Tatum - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Balcetis, Jonas - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
29. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Barber, Brooks - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
31. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
32. Barton, Georgia - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
33. Baxter, Abigail - GC Diving ( 1M )
34. Bayus, Jake - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M )
35. Beard, A.J. - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
36. Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Beckemeyer, Natalie - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
38. Benne, Brady - Frontier Diving Club ( 1M )
39. Bentley, Charles - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M )
40. Berkenwald, Solomon - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
41. Berman, Charles - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
42. Betancourt, Joshua - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
43. Bethel, Ryan Sayaka - McCormick Divers ( 1M )
44. Beyerbach, Chelsea - OhK Diving ( 1M )
45. Bien, Savannah - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
46. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
47. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
48. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Blake, Makenzie - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M )
50. Boggs, Mason - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Boggs, Parker - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M )
52. Boggs, Sadie Grace - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
53. Bohley, Georgia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
54. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
55. Bond, Stella - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
56. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | PL )
57. Branahl, Malachi - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
58. Braunton, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
59. Brennan, Kinley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
60. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
63. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
64. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( PL )
65. Brothers, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
66. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
67. Brown, Tyler - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
68. Bryant, Max - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Buchart, Michael - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
70. Buchman, Jackson - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Buckel, Kacylee - Duke Diving ( 1M )
72. Buckham, Mia - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
73. Burch, Brynn - City of Midland ( 3M )
74. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
75. Caldwell, Mitchell - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
76. Capasso, Clare - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
77. Carlborg, Cassidy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
78. Carlisle, Eliza - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
79. Carlson, Ennika - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
80. Carone, Violet - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M )
81. Carson, Connor - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Castaneda, Logan - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
84. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
85. Center, Ciera - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | PL )
86. Chamberlain, Zachary - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
87. Charette, Alden - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
88. Chase, Jackson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
89. Chavez, Lucy - Charger Dive Club ( PL )
90. Chen, Adeline - New York Dive Club ( 1M )
91. Chen, Barbara - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Chen, Emmeline - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
93. Chen, Isabella - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Chen, Jacqueline - Arrow Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Chen, Melissa - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
96. Chennault, Nolan - GC Diving ( 1M )
97. Cherry, Gabriella - GC Diving ( 1M )
98. Cherry, Helena - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Ching, Camille - Stanford Diving ( 1M )
100. Ching, Claire - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
101. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL )
102. Clark, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
103. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
104. Clerkley, Isaiah - Unattached ( 1M )
105. Cochran, Alex - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
106. Cohen, Abigail - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M )
107. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M )
108. Colombo, Maria - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
109. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
110. Cooley, William - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL )
111. Corona, Nicholas - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
112. Costlow, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
113. Coval, Talia - Infinite Diving ( PL )
114. Cox, Nathan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
115. Cranford, Bayleigh - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
116. Cunningham, Katy - City of Midland ( PL )
117. Czarnota, Vincent - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
118. D'angelo, Abril - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M | PL )
119. Dang, Victor - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
120. Danglade, Kirby - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Daniel, Carlee - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
122. Darnell, William - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL )
123. Dasilva, Marleigh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
124. Daswani, Madalynn - California Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
125. Davie, Laura - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M )
126. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M )
127. Day, Iyla - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
128. Dean, Leyton - RipFest (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
129. Delauder, Cristian - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
130. Delgado, Mia - NC Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
131. Delgado, Mia - Kansas Diving ( 1M )
132. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
133. Deng, Jiaqi - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M )
134. Dhingra, Sheena - Sherman Divers ( 1M )
135. Diaz, Emiliano - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
136. Doe, Brendan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
137. Donohue, Grace - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
138. Dovidio, Adriana - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
139. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M )
140. Dowling, Sean - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
141. Dyer, Nathan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
142. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M )
143. Ekstrom, Abigail - Claremont Pomona Dive Club ( 1M )
144. Eminger, Patrick - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
145. Erck, Oliver - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
146. Euler, Jayden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
147. Evers, Madeleine - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
148. Falatko, Nora - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
149. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
150. Farr, Colin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
151. Farr, Owen - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Fassi, Luca - Rose Bowl Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
153. Faulkner, Nina - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 3M )
154. Federman, Emme - Los Angeles Dive Club ( PL )
155. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
156. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
157. Finley, Micah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL )
158. Fisher, Laura - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
159. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M )
160. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
161. Fitzgerald, Hugh - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Fleming, Alexander - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
163. Flessner, Adelyn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M )
164. Fofiu, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
165. Ford, Grayson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
166. Fowler, Linnea - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
167. Fox, Callie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
168. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
169. Freed, Blake - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
170. Freed, Brody - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
171. French, Lauren - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M )
172. Fu, Alan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
173. Futch, Hadley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
174. Gallagher, Grace - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
175. Garcia, Cristiano - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
176. Gardner, Abbey - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M )
177. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
178. Garrison, Andrew - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
179. George, Isabella - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
180. Gettya, Irene - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M )
181. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
182. Gilbride, Michael - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
183. Golub, Sam - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
184. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
185. Gould, Paxtyn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
186. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
187. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
188. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving ( 1M )
189. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
190. Greenwald, Lawson - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
191. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
192. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
193. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro PL | PL )
194. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
195. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
196. Grim, Jillian - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
197. Grubbs, Gunnar - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
198. Guidara, Sydney - Nevada Diving Club ( 1M )
199. Gullick, Johnathan - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
200. Gullick, Victoria - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL )
201. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M )
202. Guo, Ella - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
203. Guo, Jeffrey - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
204. Hadley, Jackson - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M )
205. Hadley, Jonah - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL )
206. Hainsworth, Sonya - Claremont Pomona Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
207. Hall, Ariel - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
208. Hall, Evelyn - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
209. Hall, Haley - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
210. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
211. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
212. Hamann, Ryder - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL )
213. Hansen, Maya - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M )
214. Harned, Antonina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
215. Hatt, David - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
216. Haun, Rachel - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
217. Hedberg, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
218. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
219. Heminger, Ella - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
220. Heninger, Grant - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
221. Hennigan, Callum - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
222. Henninger, Mia - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M )
223. Henry, Daniel - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
224. Herz, Audrey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
225. Hess, Haley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
226. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
227. Hillier, Avery - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
228. Ho, Matty - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
229. Ho, Timmy - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
230. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
231. Hoffman, Sophia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
232. Hollingsworth, Elle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
233. Hollum, Declan - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M )
234. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
235. Hong, Derek - Knight Diving Academy ( PL )
236. Huang, Anthony - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
237. Huang, Marc - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
238. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
239. Huffman, Ryan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL )
240. Husic, Adam - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
241. Hutter, Bianca - Team Texas Diving ( 1M )
242. Huynh, Jamie - McCormick Divers ( 3M | PL )
243. Hwang, Daphne - Sherman Divers ( 3M )
244. Isaac, Taylor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
245. Jack, Kaitlyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
246. Jackson, Jones - Clovis Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
247. Jardim-ilagan, Martin - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
248. Jedd, Cooper - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
249. Jeffery, Bronson - Charger Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
250. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
251. Jodlowski, Hanna - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M )
252. Johles, Alexander - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M )
253. Johnson, Annika - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
254. Johnson, Brody - City of Midland ( 1M )
255. Johnson, Caleb - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
256. Johnson, Piper - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
257. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
258. Jolley, Elle - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
259. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
260. Juiris, Ella - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
261. Jurick, Cody - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
262. Kassaris, Nikitas - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
263. Kasziba, Geneva - Princeton Tigers Aquatic Club ( PL )
264. Kavati, Kingston - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
265. Kazimir, Sophia - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
266. Keir, Andrew - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
267. Keith, Samantha - Alpha Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
268. Keith, Travis - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
269. Kennealey, Elizabeth - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
270. Kenrick, Gianna - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
271. Kent, Mattea - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL )
272. Kerim, Evan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
273. Killen, Rebecca - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
274. Kleindienst, Cash - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
275. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
276. Knapp, Josiah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M )
277. Knowles, Lola - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M )
278. Koehler, Elise - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M )
279. Koempel, James - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
280. Koempel, John - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
281. Kohel, Madeline - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
282. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
283. Kondo, Aoi - Unattached ( 1M | PL )
284. Kotalik, Jamie - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
285. Krisel, Callie - Alpha Diving Club ( PL )
286. Kropf, Kael - Clovis Dive Club ( 1M )
287. Kulbak, Noam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
288. Kunitzer, Ainsley - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
289. Kuziemko, Lilla - Stanford Diving ( 3M | PL )
290. Kwei, Sophie - Trojan Dive Club ( PL )
291. Kwong, Laila - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
292. Lakin, Caleb - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
293. Lambe, John - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
294. Lanak, Elizabeth - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
295. Landreth, Luke - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
296. Lantrip, Charlotte - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
297. Lao, Roy - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
298. Lapidario, Thomas - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
299. Laurin-Weinberg, Eliza - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
300. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
301. Lawson, Mason - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
302. Layo, Burke - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
303. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
304. Lede, Thibault - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
305. Ledesma, Oscar - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
306. Ledl, Zechariah - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL )
307. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
308. Lee, Nathaniel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
309. Lemkin, Anna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL )
310. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M )
311. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
312. Li, Armina - Arrow Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M )
313. Li, Frank - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
314. Lieberman, Noah - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
315. Lim, Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
316. Lippman, Declan - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
317. Lipscomb, Jackson - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
318. Liu, Kielan - Los Angeles Dive Club ( PL )
319. Liu, Natalie - Stanford Diving ( PL )
320. Lobedecis, Elonia Feliciti - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
321. Lobedecis, Lorealle Louise - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
322. Lobedecis, Romeo Iii - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
323. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
324. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
325. Long, Campbell - Unattached ( 1M )
326. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
327. Loving, Bennet - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M )
328. Ludwig, Gabriella - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
329. Lujan, Carlos - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
330. Lutzko, Elisabeth - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
331. Ly, Kyle - McCormick Divers (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
332. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M )
333. Lynch, Jaiden - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
334. Ma, Jack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
335. Maayeh, Isla - Stanford Diving ( 3M | PL )
336. Madigan, Trevor - Dive 419 ( 3M )
337. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
338. Malarky, Lola - Unattached ( 1M )
339. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
340. Mannarino, Jacob - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M | PL )
341. Mansberger, Alrik - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
342. Marrs, Tyson - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M )
343. Martin, Aliyana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
344. Martin, Henry - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
345. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
346. May, Kinley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
347. Mayer, Liam - 707 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
348. Mcallister, Anna - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
349. McCall, Emmylou - GC Diving ( 1M )
350. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
351. Mcfarlane, Matthew - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
352. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M | PL )
353. Mclaughlin, Hannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
354. Mcmahon, Eryn - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
355. Mcnichols, Allison - Coast Divers ( 3M )
356. McSherry, Finn - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
357. Mcwhorter, Scarlett - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
358. Meade-Sofield, Webber - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
359. Mercer, Bethany - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL )
360. Mikkelson, Zachary - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M )
361. Miller, Anna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
362. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
363. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
364. Minor, Ella - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
365. Mitton, Tyler - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M )
366. Mo, Katherine - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
367. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
368. Monette, Bailey - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
369. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
370. Moore, Peytton - OhK Diving ( 3M )
371. Morehouse, Brian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
372. Moreland, Kylie - ACES Diving ( 3M | PL )
373. Morris, Lachlan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
374. Mouyenga, Ashley - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M )
375. Moynahan, Finnerty - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | PL )
376. Mueller, William - Sun Devil Divers ( 3M | PL )
377. Mulbury, Hadley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
378. Mulbury, Teagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
379. Mustac, Bear - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
380. Myers, Evan - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M )
381. Napier, Sarah - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M )
382. Narbut, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
383. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
384. Nazif, Andrew - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL )
385. Nemeth, Jasper - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
386. Newton, Julianne - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
387. Nguyen, Paulina - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
388. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
389. Nieto, Valentino - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL )
390. Nix, Gavin - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
391. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
392. Noriega, Purita - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
393. Norman, Charlotte - Pelican Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
394. Northup, Michael - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
395. Novick, Colby - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
396. Nygard, Grace - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 3M )
397. Nygard, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
398. Ochsner, Delaney - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
399. Odom, Alice - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL )
400. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
401. Ogata, Morgan - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
402. Ogren, Luke - Dive 5280 ( 1M | 3M )
403. Ohrtman, Brier - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
404. Ohrtman, Bryson - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
405. Oppliger, Macey - Unattached ( 3M )
406. Owens, Amir - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
407. Palladino, Arthur - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
408. Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
409. Parker, Kathryn - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
410. Patel, Nikhil - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
411. Pearlman, Emma - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
412. Pechstein, Alyssa - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
413. Penaskovic, Elizabeth - NC Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
414. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL )
415. Petit, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
416. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
417. Pfaff, Kristy - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
418. Pickett, Hannah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
419. Piotrowski, Nathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
420. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
421. Polak, Arad - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
422. Polizos, Karolina - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
423. Pollina, Jacob - Triad Diving Academy ( 3M )
424. Poort, Mimi - Dos Rios Divers ( PL )
425. Porter, Elise - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL )
426. Preas, Oscar - GC Diving ( PL )
427. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
428. Premo, Cora - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
429. Pruden, Kaylynn - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
430. Prusiecki, Mia - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL )
431. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
432. Purcell, Ezra - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M | PL )
433. Pyke, Theoryn - ACES Diving ( 1M | PL )
434. Quigley, Zoe - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
435. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
436. Radkova, Victoria - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M )
437. Raffetto, Jane - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M )
438. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
439. Rawlings, Luke - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
440. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
441. Reed, Olivia - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
442. Reed, Peyton - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
443. Resnick, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
444. Reuter, Charles - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
445. Reynolds, Carson - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
446. Rhines, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
447. Richmond, Tanner - Norco Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
448. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
449. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
450. Roberts, James - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
451. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
452. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
453. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
454. Roelen, Caroline - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
455. Romig, Benjamin - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
456. Rooker, Nolan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
457. Rose, Gus - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL )
458. Rose, Howie - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M )
459. Roselli, Ella - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
460. Ruffini, Corinna - Coast Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
461. Rummel, Kendall - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M )
462. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
463. Rutter, Raine - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
464. Ruttkay, Camden - GC Diving ( 1M )
465. Ryan, Leo - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
466. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
467. Sales, Kurt - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
468. San Jose, Natalia - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
469. Sanchez, Bryze - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
470. Sanchez, Maizie - Razorback Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
471. Sanouvong, Bella - GC Diving ( 3M | PL )
472. Santiago, Jonathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
473. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
474. Schneider, Grant - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
475. Schramm, Dathan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
476. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
477. Schwallier, William - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 3M )
478. Schwartz, Elinor - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
479. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M | PL )
480. Sedlacek, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
481. Seideman, Shannon - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
482. Shannon, George - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
483. Sharpe, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
484. Shiffer, Jacob - Thunderbird Diving ( 3M | PL )
485. Shilling, Reese - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
486. Shipp, Chase - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
487. Shukla, Simran - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M )
488. Simpao, Calla - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
489. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
490. Smerklo, Rhett - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
491. Smith, Alma - Inland Empire Diving Club ( 3M )
492. Smith, Amelie - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M )
493. Smith, London - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
494. Smith, Sheridan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
495. Snook, Landyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
496. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M )
497. Sorosky, Chase - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
498. Speaker, Lydia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
499. Springfield, Kaden - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
500. Sprintz, Gage - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
501. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
502. Stancliff, Katherine - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
503. Stanton, Brady - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
504. Stasik, Noah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
505. Stebbins, Owen - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
506. Stebbins, Reilly - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
507. Steiskal, Annabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
508. Stevenson, Addisyn - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M )
509. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
510. Stingley, Evan - RipFest (Synchro 3M )
511. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
512. Stratton, Maddox - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
513. Stumpf Jr, Michael - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
514. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
515. Su, Lila - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( PL )
516. Sudhakar, Mahathi - California Diving Academy ( 1M )
517. Suits, Abbey - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
518. Suwan, Ariya - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
519. Swart, Ethan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
520. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
521. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
522. Teague, Ethan - Thunderbird Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
523. Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
524. Tessier, Tanner - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
525. Thalinger, Addyson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
526. Thomas, Landon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
527. Tidwell, Grayson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
528. Tiomkin, Noam - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
529. Tipton, Hailey - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M )
530. Tomes, Ashton - Clavadistas del Sol ( PL )
531. Tomlin, Hudson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
532. Tomlin, Reid - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
533. Torrione, Charles - Duke Diving ( 1M | PL )
534. Totaro, Chloe - Pike Dive Academy ( 3M )
535. Toung, Madison - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M )
536. Trotter, Kamrynn - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M )
537. Trovillion, Max - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
538. Turner, Noah - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
539. Ubalde, Mario - Dive Lab ( 1M | 3M )
540. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL )
541. Vaksman, Jack - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
542. Van Stone, Max - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
543. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
544. Venglar, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
545. Vermette, Anderson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
546. Voloshin, Brady - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
547. Voloshin, Drew - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
548. Wagstaff, Silas - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M )
549. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
550. Waldschmidt, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
551. Wall, EmilyKate - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
552. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
553. Walsh, Caileigh - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
554. Walsh, Kayla - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
555. Wang, Aidan - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
556. Wang, Avari - McCormick Divers ( 1M )
557. Wang, Evelyn - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
558. Wang, Victoria - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
559. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
560. Ward, Bennett - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
561. Ward, Blanton - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M )
562. Warner, Jordyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | PL )
563. Warson, Nathan - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
564. Watts, Memphis - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
565. Watts, Savannah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | PL )
566. Watts, Sawyer - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
567. Wei, Keani - McCormick Divers ( PL )
568. Wells, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( PL )
569. Welsh, Jacob - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
570. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M )
571. Wesche, Charles - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
572. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
573. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
574. Wheeler, Holden - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving (Synchro PL | PL )
575. White, Cooper - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
576. Whiteneck, Emily - California Diving Academy ( 1M )
577. Wiens, Scarlett - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
578. Wilderman, Lydia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
579. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
580. Williams, Kaarina - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
581. Williamson, Andy - NC Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
582. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
583. Wills, Tyler - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | PL )
584. Wilson, Tyler - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
585. Winn IV, Raymond - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
586. Wojtalik, Alexis - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
587. Wong, Henry - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
588. Wong, Matthew - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
589. Wong, Vera - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
590. Worl, Truitt - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
591. Worobel, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
592. Wu, Grace - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
593. Wu, Sophia - New York Dive Club ( 1M )
594. Xu, Christina - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
595. Yang, Rachel - New York Dive Club ( 1M )
596. Ybarra, Gabriella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
597. Yen, Cecilia - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
598. Young, Curtis - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
599. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
600. Zakhem, Samantha - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
601. Zeiter, Sophie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
602. Zhang, Xavier - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M )
603. Zhao, Evangeline - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
604. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL


Coaches Registered:
1. Arizona - Sarah Bathe
2. Arizona - Marc Briggs
3. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey
4. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt
5. Arizona - Rory Russell
6. Arizona - Laura Sanchez
7. Arizona - Margaret Wesche
8. Arizona - Thomas Wesche
9. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez
10. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz
11. Carolinas - Shannon Hoffmann
12. Carolinas - Wesley Mattice
13. Carolinas - Emma McPeeters
14. Carolinas - Benjamin Moldoff
15. Carolinas - Brandon Robinson
16. Central California - Ahmed Elsayed
17. Central California - Rachelle Kunkel
18. Central California - Pei Lin
19. Connecticut - Dylan Korn
20. Florida - Juan Estevez
21. Florida - Terry Horner
22. Florida - Mya Kraeger
23. Florida - Ekaterina Odintsova
24. Florida - Laurent Perez Gillooly
25. Florida - Anthony Perriello
26. Florida - Dominique Santiago
27. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones
28. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark
29. Florida Gold Coast - John Lynch
30. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin
31. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke
32. Georgia - Brittany Colwill
33. Georgia - Chris Colwill
34. Georgia - Tom Gimm
35. Georgia - Parker Hardigree
36. Georgia - Amanda Miller
37. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches
38. Gulf - Scott Jensen
39. Gulf - Wendy Lerew
40. Gulf - Charles Retter
41. Illinois - Emma Burns
42. Illinois - Adam Hanhart
43. Illinois - Margaret Mccarthy
44. Illinois - Tony Santucci
45. Indiana - Jamie Curtis
46. Indiana - Shawn Daly
47. Indiana - Jill Eakright
48. Indiana - LaKisha Hall
49. Indiana - Timothy Higbie
50. Indiana - Sean McCarthy
51. Indiana - James Russ
52. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger
53. Indiana - Kevin White
54. Lake Erie - Katie Carter
55. Michigan - Claire Bauer
56. Michigan - Tylor Fick
57. Michigan - Jean Luc Miralda
58. Michigan - Alizia Westfall
59. Minnesota - Harrison Baden
60. Minnesota - Jason Baumann
61. Minnesota - Jeremiah Jackson
62. Minnesota - Yu Zhou
63. Missouri Valley - Yuheng Feng
64. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague
65. Nebraska/Dakotas - Peter Charles
66. Nebraska/Dakotas - Susan Dusty Hatt
67. Nebraska/Dakotas - Landon Marzullo
68. Neutral - Lorna Gail Archambault
69. Neutral - Aaron Ashworth
70. Neutral - JP Jamie Benavides
71. Neutral - Susan Braid
72. Neutral - Oscar Delgado
73. Neutral - Kimberly Fain
74. Neutral - Michael Grapner
75. Neutral - Isabel Lillard
76. Neutral - Don Mason
77. Neutral - Gianna May
78. Neutral - Lisa Treguboff
79. Neutral - Luis Velazquez Contreras
80. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski
81. New England - Joe Chirico
82. New England - Matt O'Neill
83. New England - Brad Snodgrass
84. New Jersey - Natalya Chikina
85. New Jersey - Ted Everett
86. New Jersey - Dora Fyfe
87. New Jersey - Kristopher Hoffman
88. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk
89. Northern California - Denis Bondarenko
90. Northern California - Michael Brown
91. Northern California - Eric Holzheimer
92. Northern California - Quinton Mendoza
93. Northern California - Brianna Nicholson
94. Northern California - Todd Spohn
95. Northern New York - Cynthia Cranston
96. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro
97. Northwest Texas - Ila Castille
98. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman
99. Northwest Texas - Samantha Pickens
100. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts
101. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski
102. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie
103. Northwest Texas - Genesis Veliz
104. Ohio - Amanda Eby
105. Ohio - Lloyd Franklin
106. Ohio - Michael Retcher
107. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux
108. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari
109. Ohio - Julia Vincent
110. Pennsylvania - Megan Berardelli
111. Pennsylvania - Thomas Henninger
112. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael
113. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown
114. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher
115. Potomac Valley - Daniel Garcia
116. Potomac Valley - Imre Lengyel
117. Potomac Valley - Sergey Meshcherskiy
118. Potomac Valley - Samson Miller
119. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton
120. Rocky Mountain - Jimmy Adams
121. Rocky Mountain - Christopher Bergere
122. Rocky Mountain - Troy Birdsall
123. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess
124. Rocky Mountain - Andrew Hull
125. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins
126. Rocky Mountain - Talan Premer
127. Rocky Mountain - Brian Richmond
128. Rocky Mountain - Lucas Richmond
129. Rocky Mountain - Jeffrey Smith
130. South Texas - Michael Beran
131. South Texas - Charles Collins IV
132. South Texas - Gabriel Vega
133. Southeastern - David Parrington
134. Southeastern - Keegan Richardson
135. Southeastern - Shannon Richardson
136. Southern New York - Michael Darland
137. Southern New York - Zhihua HU
138. Southern New York - Gregory Voloshin
139. Southern New York - Chaojian Yang
140. Southern Pacific - John Appleman
141. Southern Pacific - Adam Bellistri
142. Southern Pacific - Maya Bellistri
143. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen
144. Southern Pacific - Kaeden Cogbill
145. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson
146. Southern Pacific - David Ford
147. Southern Pacific - Ryan King
148. Southern Pacific - Dorothy Krug
149. Southern Pacific - Julian Krug
150. Southern Pacific - Amy Kwan
151. Southern Pacific - Andy Kwan
152. Southern Pacific - Eric Lesser
153. Southern Pacific - Deliang Li
154. Southern Pacific - Hongping Li
155. Southern Pacific - Robbie Mclellan
156. Southern Pacific - David Mickle
157. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet
158. Southern Pacific - Scott Reich
159. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian
160. Southern Pacific - Elizabeth Sanchez
161. Southern Pacific - Erika Stebbins
162. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins
163. Southern Pacific - Lauren Thiel
164. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson
165. Southern Pacific - Xuefei Zhou
166. Southern Virginia - Ryan Hawkins
167. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Corliss Hardy
168. Washington - Alejandra Fuentes
169. Washington - Robert Ketrick
170. Washington - Aaron Kilfoyle
171. Wisconsin - Todd Hill
172. Wisconsin - Yahya Radman
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC