Wednesday, May 17, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| Mixed Synchro 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Mixed Synchro Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
Thursday, May 18, 2023
|
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Friday, May 19, 2023
|
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Saturday, May 20, 2023
|
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Sunday, May 21, 2023
|
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Monday, May 22, 2023
|
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 40 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Tuesday, May 23, 2023
|
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Wednesday, May 24, 2023
|
Event 18 |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Agunbiade, Nike - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
3. Andriyuk, Misha - Stanford Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
4. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
5. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
6. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Belanger, Maya - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
8. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
9. Borowski, Manuel - The University of Texas ( 3M ) |
10. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
12. Boyle, Janie - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | PL ) |
13. Brady, Caroline - Unattached ( 3M ) |
14. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
15. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
17. Burch, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Capobianco, Andrew - Johansen Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
19. Cash, Cameron - Pitt Aquatic Club (Synchro 3M ) |
20. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 1M | PL ) |
21. Chaplin, Clayton - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
23. Cook, Kassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
24. Cooper, Zachary - Miami Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
25. Cranford, Bayleigh - Triad Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) |
26. Dean, Leyton - RipFest (Synchro PL ) |
27. Dees, Elisha - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Devereaux, Abby - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
29. Downs, Tyler - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
30. Dubois, Gage - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Duncan, Gregory - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
32. Duperre, Noah - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
33. Dyer, Collier - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
35. Flory, Kylie - Unattached ( PL ) |
36. Flory, Maxwell - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
37. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Fowler, Anne - Johansen Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
39. Fowler, Max - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
40. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
42. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Gizzi, Lindsay - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
44. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
45. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
48. Harris, Nicholas - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
49. Hart, Jewel - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
50. Hayden, Kristen - Johansen Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Hedberg, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
52. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland (Synchro 3M ) |
53. Henninger, Quentin - Johansen Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
54. Hensley, Rhett - Lubbock Dive Club ( 3M ) |
55. Hernandez, Hailey - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Hernandez, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Hillier, Avery - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
58. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
59. Hoffman, Sophia - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
60. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
62. Huang, Mariana - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
63. Hughbanks, Makayla - University of Iowa Diving ( 1M ) |
64. Huitt, Madison - Unattached ( PL ) |
65. Jansen, William - Johansen Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
66. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
67. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
69. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) |
70. Kaye, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest (Synchro 3M ) |
72. Knapton, Abigail - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
73. Knight, Kyndal - Kentucky Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
74. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
75. Lemkin, Anna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
76. Leonard, Grace - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
77. Loschiavo, Brandon - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
78. Mann, Allen - Unattached ( PL ) |
79. Matthews, Jack - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. McAfee, Sophia - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
81. McCourt, Brendan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. McDaniels, Claire - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
84. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
85. Moore, Emilie - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
86. Moretti, Evan - New York Dive Club ( 3M ) |
87. Mulbury, Hadley - RipFest (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
88. Nguyen, Benedict - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
90. O'Neil, Bridget - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
91. Oakley, Joslyn - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
92. Oppliger, Macey - Unattached ( 3M ) |
93. Otero, Sebastian - Unattached ( 3M ) |
94. Palmer, Krysta - Nevada Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
95. Parratto, Jessica - Johansen Diving Academy (Synchro PL ) |
96. Pickens, Samantha - City of Midland (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
97. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland (Synchro 3M ) |
98. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
99. Reed, Dylan - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
100. Richards, Mayson - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Roselli, Ella - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
102. Ryan, Jack - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
103. Rzepka, Jordan - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
104. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
105. Schnell, Delaney - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
106. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
107. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Sculti, Carolina - Crown Valley Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
109. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Skilken, Jordan - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
111. Smith, Sheridan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
112. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Springfield, Kaden - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
114. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M ) |
115. Stingley, Evan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
116. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Turner, Noah - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
118. Tyler, Carson - Johansen Diving Academy ( PL ) |
119. Wang, Aidan - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
120. Weinrich, Maxwell - Johansen Diving Academy (Synchro PL | 3M ) |
121. Welsh, Jacob - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
122. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
123. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
124. Wills, Tyler - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
125. Witte, Lily - Wolverine Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
126. Wong, Kamryn - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Worobel, Avery - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
128. Wright, Daryn - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
129. Yost, Lyle - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M ) |
130. Young, Katrina - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Dwight Dumais |
2. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
3. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez |
4. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
5. Carolinas - Shannon Hoffmann |
6. Carolinas - Benjamin Moldoff |
7. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
10. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
11. Georgia - John Fox |
12. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
13. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches |
14. Gulf - Jay Lerew |
15. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
16. Indiana - Eric Best |
17. Indiana - David Boudia |
18. Indiana - LaKisha Hall |
19. Indiana - Jenny Keim Johansen |
20. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
21. Indiana - John Wingfield |
22. Iowa - Samantha Tamborski |
23. Lake Erie - Katie Carter |
24. Lake Erie - Daniel Miller |
25. Michigan - Ed Goodman |
26. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
27. Minnesota - Yu Zhou |
28. Missouri Valley - Kyle Bogner |
29. Neutral - Aaron Ashworth |
30. Neutral - JP Jamie Benavides |
31. Neutral - Camille Bowden |
32. Neutral - Susan Braid |
33. Neutral - Michael Grapner |
34. Neutral - Colleen Huffman |
35. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
36. Neutral - Diane Maiese |
37. Neutral - Don Mason |
38. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
39. Neutral - Peter Rusenas |
40. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
41. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
42. Neutral - Zhenhuan Yuan |
43. Nevada - Jianli You |
44. New Jersey - Natalya Chikina |
45. New Jersey - Ted Everett |
46. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
47. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
48. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
49. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
50. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts |
51. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
52. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
53. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
54. Ohio - Jacob Siler |
55. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
56. Pennsylvania - Ian Forlini |
57. Pennsylvania - Katherine Kasprzak |
58. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
59. Potomac Valley - Joshua Arndt |
60. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown |
61. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
62. Potomac Valley - Daniel Garcia |
63. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
64. South Texas - Manny Pollard |
65. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
66. Southeastern - David Parrington |
67. Southeastern - Keegan Richardson |
68. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
69. Southern New York - Christopher Cosentino |
70. Southern New York - Zhihua HU |
71. Southern Pacific - John Appleman |
72. Southern Pacific - Laura Fox |
73. Southern Pacific - Shannon Giese |
74. Southern Pacific - Julian Krug |
75. Washington - Shuangxue Zheng |