Tuesday, Dec 17, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Wednesday, Dec 18, 2019
|
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Thursday, Dec 19, 2019
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Friday, Dec 20, 2019
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 37 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Saturday, Dec 21, 2019
|
Event 13 |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Sunday, Dec 22, 2019
|
Event 17 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Bryan - Unattached ( PL ) |
2. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
3. Blagg, Alicia - University of Miami ( 3M ) |
4. Borowski, Manuel - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Boudia, David - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
6. Boyle, Janie - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Brady, James - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU ( PL ) |
8. Bramley, Benjamin - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
9. Bromberg, Murphy - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
10. Bumgarner, Lucas - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
11. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Butler, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
13. Butler, Jake - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Campbell, Grayson - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
15. Canova, Joseph - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Capobianco, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
17. Casey, Conor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Cifelli, Joseph - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
19. Coburn, Maria - Saguaro Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
20. Cook, Kassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
21. Cooper, Zachary - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
22. Cornish, Jacob - The University of Texas ( 3M | PL ) |
23. Creed, Jessie - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Creedon, Walker - Unattached ( PL ) |
25. Davidson, Joshua - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Dinsmore, David - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
28. Duncan, Gregory - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
29. Duncan, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Duperre, Noah - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Dusel, Sydney - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Fielding, Jacob - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M ) |
33. Flory, Maxwell - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Foster, Ethan - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
35. Foster, Luke - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
36. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
37. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M ) |
38. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M ) |
39. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
40. Gibson, Alison - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
41. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland (Synchro PL | PL ) |
42. Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - Unattached ( 3M ) |
43. Gould, Mory - Unattached ( 3M ) |
44. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
45. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( PL ) |
46. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
47. Grund, Emily - North Carolina Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Haffety, Millie - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Harness, Andrew - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Hayden, Kristen - Unattached ( 3M ) |
52. Henninger, Quentin - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
53. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Hernandez, Nathaniel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Herrera, Briadam - Miami Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
56. Hixon, Michael - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
57. Hoherz, Anton - Unattached ( 3M ) |
58. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( PL ) |
59. Hopkins, Markie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
61. Jackson, Chelsea - RipFest ( 1M ) |
62. Johnson, Steele - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL ) |
63. Kline, Madeline - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU ( PL ) |
64. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
65. Knight, Kyndal - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Kohel, Madeline - Unattached (Synchro 3M ) |
67. Lemkin, Anna - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
68. Lenz, Daria - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
69. Loschiavo, Brandon - Purdue Diving (Synchro PL ) |
70. Magana, Amy - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
71. Matthews, Jack - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
73. McAfee, Sophia - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
74. Menninger, Morgan - The University of Texas ( 1M ) |
75. Merriman, Maggie - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
76. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
77. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
78. Moretti, Evan - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. O'Meara, Margo - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
81. Obrien, Meghan - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
82. Palmer, Krysta - Nevada Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
83. Parratto, Jessica - TriSynerG Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL ) |
84. Paulsen, Mia - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
85. Pfeiffer, Emily - Purdue Diving ( 3M ) |
86. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
87. Pickens, Samantha - City of Midland (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
88. Quintero, Rafael - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
89. Reedy, Lauren - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
90. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
91. Rosendahl, Olivia - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
92. Rzepka, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro PL | PL ) |
93. Scapens, Brodie - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Schnell, Delaney - Saguaro Dive Club (Synchro PL | Synchro PL | PL ) |
95. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
96. Sculti, Carolina - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
97. Showalter, Max - Stanford Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
98. Siler, Jacob - Unattached (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Skilken, Jordan - The University of Texas ( PL ) |
100. Tamborski, Samantha - University of Iowa Diving ( 3M ) |
101. Thatcher, Cameron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
103. Vallee, Mia - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Watson, Aliyah - Unattached ( PL ) |
105. Windle, Jordan - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 3M ) |
108. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
109. Yost, Lyle - Unattached (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Young, Katrina - Tomahawk Diving Club (Synchro PL | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Dwight Dumais |
2. Arkansas - Dale Schultz |
3. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
4. Carolinas - Yaidel Gamboa |
5. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
6. Florida - John Proctor |
7. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
9. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
10. Gulf - John Appleman |
11. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
12. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
13. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
14. Minnesota - Harry Baden |
15. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
16. Neutral - Julie Ahlering |
17. Neutral - Jason Baumann |
18. Neutral - Camille Bowden |
19. Neutral - Kimberly Fain |
20. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
21. Neutral - Susan Schneider |
22. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
23. Neutral - Steve Voellmecke |
24. Neutral - Mike Wantuck |
25. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
26. Nevada - Jianli You |
27. Nevada - Shuangxue Zheng |
28. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
29. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
30. Northern California - Zacharia Whitaker-Voelz |
31. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
32. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
33. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
34. Ohio - Justin Sochor |
35. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
36. Potomac Valley - Drew Livingston |
37. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
38. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
39. South Texas - Matthew Barnard |
40. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
41. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
42. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
43. Southern Pacific - Victoria Trowbridge |
44. Wisconsin - Sara Bates |