Monday, Jun 15, 2015
|
Event 1 |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 23 Entries |
Tuesday, Jun 16, 2015
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 23 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 35 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 23 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 27 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 21 Entries |
Wednesday, Jun 17, 2015
|
Event 9 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 18 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 24 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
Thursday, Jun 18, 2015
|
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Friday, Jun 19, 2015
|
Event 17 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 18 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 32 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 19 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 20 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 29 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 22 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 20, 2015
|
Event 21 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Anders, Ansley - Razorback Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Angerame, Genevieve - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Badrian, Ethan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Barnhorst, Margaret - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 3M ) |
7. Bartlett, Shelby - Razorback Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Bascle, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Bell, Michael - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
10. Berry, Crawford - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bidwell, Celia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
14. Borda, Callie - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Bordges, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Borzekowski, Ruby - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Bramao, Wynter - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Bretscher, Matthew - Tennessee Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Brickey, Amber - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Brittain, Taylor - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
22. Burrell, Lauren - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Cable, Grace - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Cassell, Nicholas - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Chandler, Chelsea - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Clark, Courtney - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Clifton, Charles - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Coburn, Isabella - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Cole, Taj - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Crow, John - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Culbertson, Sasha - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Davidson, Joshua - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. De La Garza, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Dehls, Ashleigh - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Dellmore, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. DiNicola, Talan - Razorback Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Doody, Kevin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Douek, Naomi - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M ) |
47. Durant, Cecil - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Dye, Delaney - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M ) |
49. Dymond, John - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Evans, Tatum - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Fagan, Lillian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Faulkner, Lisa - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
57. Felegi, Brianna - Unattached ( 1M ) |
58. Fennell, Megan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
59. Fields, Austin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Fluharty, Keegan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Foltz, Anneliese - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Forlini, Ian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Frantzen, Kaylee - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Fredlock, Kara - Unattached ( PL ) |
65. Galbreath, Megan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Garcia, Ashley - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
67. Garrecht, Danielle - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
68. Gebhart, Cassidy - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Geovanni, Jet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Geovanni, Sky - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Gess, Madison - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Gibson, Alison - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Gillett, Brooke - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Goss, Robert - Unattached ( 1M ) |
78. Greene, Allison - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Greene, Bennett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Greene, Elijah - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Greene, Garrett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Greene, Jackson - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Grissom, Elise - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Hamperian, Rebecca - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
89. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Heim, Ellie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Hirapara, Caylin - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Holloway, Johanna - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Howell, Kelliann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Howell, Michael - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Hukill, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Jenkins, Max - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
103. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Jou, Stephen - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Kailukaitis, Halia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Keiser, Madison - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
107. Kleiman, Phillip - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Klein, Reid - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
109. Knox, Rileigh - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
110. Kraeger, Emma - Team Texas Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
111. Kraeger, Mya - Team Texas Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
112. Krbec, Brigid - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Krolnik, Sarah - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Lamb, Joshua - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Lane, Chase - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Laplante, Caroline - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
117. LeBlanc, Isabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
118. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
119. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
120. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
121. Lewis, Walker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
122. Lindsey, Levi - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Lujan, Maliea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Malone, Abbey - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Martin, Mikayla - Unattached ( 1M ) |
127. Martinez, Dawson - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Mazzara, Michelle - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. McFarland, Luke - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
132. Mcgrath, Eleanor - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Mendez, Kevin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
135. Milbaum, Megan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Miller, Jackson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Miller, Miles - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
139. Milone, Ariana - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
141. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Moretti, Victoria - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Mossburg, Gretchen - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
144. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. Nied, Allyson - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
146. Novak, Melissa - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
147. Nugent, Devin - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Okon, Madison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Oks, Nicholas - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Peters, Ashlynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Pfaff, Madeline - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
153. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Phillip, Matthew - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
155. Phillip, Megan - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
156. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
157. Power, Dylan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Pozzuoli, Juliette - Pine Crest Diving ( 3M ) |
159. Rauzi, Sofia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Reed, Ryan - Razorback Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
162. Richardson, Dillon - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. Richardson, Keegan - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Richter, Noah - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Robillard, Makayla - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
166. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
167. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
168. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Rozzo, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
170. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
171. Ruth, Brady - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Sadler, Aiden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Salisbury, Jackson - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
174. Santos-Kemper, John - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Sautural, Bree - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Sawyer, Morgan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Scanlon, Kevin - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
178. Scheck, Daphne - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Scherer, Fontaine - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
180. Schneider, Lillian - Tennessee Diving ( PL ) |
181. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
182. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
183. Seyer, Kathryn - GC Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
184. Shapiro, Dorothy - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
185. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
186. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
188. Solomon, Samuel - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
189. Spence, John David - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
190. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
191. Tomlinson, Haley - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
192. Torres, Christian - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Turner, Carolyne - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
195. Umbel, Kamryn - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
196. Vause, Rainey - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
197. Voss, Sarah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
198. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
199. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
200. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
201. Weinrich, Maxwell - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
202. Welch, Caroline - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
203. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
204. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
205. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
206. Willborn, Mackenzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
207. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
208. Wofford, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
209. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
210. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
211. Woods, Samuel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
212. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arkansas - Jeff DiNicola |
2. Florida - Chris Colwill |
3. Florida - Erick Fornaris |
4. Florida - Yaidel Gamboa |
5. Florida - Courtney Gills |
6. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
7. Florida - John Proctor |
8. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
9. Florida - Allan Spreen |
10. Florida - Charles Wade |
11. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Bryan Gillooly |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Marya Glowka |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
18. Georgia - Camille Bowden |
19. Georgia - Josh Karshen |
20. Georgia - Dan Laak |
21. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
22. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
23. Gulf - Daniel Sautural |
24. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
25. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein |
26. Potomac Valley - Noah Ehrenberg |
27. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
28. Rocky Mountain - Kevin Witt |
29. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
30. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
31. Southeastern - Timothy Jones |
32. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
33. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
34. Southeastern - Michael Wright |