Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 458,777  Dive Scores: 3,089,751  Judge Scores: 14,655,592 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 07-23-2007 12:00 Noon (local Time)
Name: 2007 AAU Diving Nationals
Type: AAU National
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2007-07-24
End date: 2007-07-29
Sponsor: Team Orlando
Pool: YMCA Aquatic Center
8422 International Dr.
Orlando, FL
United States
Fee per event: $25.00

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 45 Minutes
Tuesday, Jul 24, 2007
Warmup Starts: 10:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 11:30 AM
Events Start:

12:00 PM

Wednesday, Jul 25, 2007
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:30 AM
Events Start:

10:00 AM

Thursday, Jul 26, 2007
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:30 AM
Events Start:

10:00 AM

Friday, Jul 27, 2007
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:30 AM
Events Start:

10:00 AM

Saturday, Jul 28, 2007
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:30 AM
Events Start:

10:00 AM

Sunday, Jul 29, 2007
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:30 AM
Events Start:

10:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Tuesday, Jul 24, 2007



Event 1  -  Warm up: 11:15 AM  Starts: 12:00 PM
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 02:51 PM  Starts: 03:36 PM
Final Group D Girls 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Girls 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Boys 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final Group D Boys 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


End of Day - 04:12 PM


Wednesday, Jul 25, 2007



Event 3  -  Warm up: 09:15 AM  Starts: 10:00 AM
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   31 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 12:28 PM  Starts: 01:13 PM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 04:57 PM  Starts: 05:42 PM
Final Group D Girls 3m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Girls 3m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group D Boys 1m (10 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Final Group D Boys 1m (11 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 6  -  Warm up: 06:18 PM  Starts: 07:03 PM
Final Group C Girls 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Girls 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Boys 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Final Group C Boys 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


End of Day - 07:41 PM


Thursday, Jul 26, 2007



Event 7  -  Warm up: 09:15 AM  Starts: 10:00 AM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries


Event 8  -  Warm up: 01:19 PM  Starts: 02:04 PM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   48 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries


Event 9  -  Warm up: 07:52 PM  Starts: 08:37 PM
Final Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Final Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 10  -  Warm up: 09:50 PM  Starts: 10:35 PM
Final Group C Girls 3m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Girls 3m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group C Boys 1m (12 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Final Group C Boys 1m (13 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 11  -  Warm up: 11:21 PM  Starts: 12:06 AM
Final Group B Girls 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Girls 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


End of Day - 01:06 AM


Friday, Jul 27, 2007



Event 12  -  Warm up: 09:15 AM  Starts: 10:00 AM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   31 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   33 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries


Event 13  -  Warm up: 02:56 PM  Starts: 03:41 PM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   30 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries


Event 14  -  Warm up: 11:42 PM  Starts: 12:27 AM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Men 3m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 15  -  Warm up: 01:34 AM  Starts: 02:19 AM
Final Group C Girls Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   31 Entries
Final Group C Boys Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 16  -  Warm up: 04:34 AM  Starts: 05:19 AM
Final Group B Girls 3m (14 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group B Girls 3m (15 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 17  -  Warm up: 07:07 AM  Starts: 07:52 AM
Final Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Final Group A+ Men 3m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


End of Day - 10:33 AM


Saturday, Jul 28, 2007



Event 18  -  Warm up: 09:15 AM  Starts: 10:00 AM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Women 1m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 19  -  Warm up: 12:51 PM  Starts: 01:36 PM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   46 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   48 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   36 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Event 20  -  Warm up: 11:21 PM  Starts: 12:06 AM
Final Group B Girls Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   34 Entries
Final Group B Boys Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 21  -  Warm up: 03:01 AM  Starts: 03:46 AM
Final Group A+ Women 1m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Final Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (16 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (17 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (18 Yrs. old)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


End of Day - 05:34 AM


Sunday, Jul 29, 2007



Event 22  -  Warm up: 09:15 AM  Starts: 10:00 AM
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Women Platform (19-20 8)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A+ Men Platform (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 23  -  Warm up: 02:48 PM  Starts: 03:33 PM
Final Group A Girls Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   40 Entries
Final Group A+ Women Platform (19-20 8)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Final Group A Boys Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Final Group A+ Men Platform (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries


End of Day - 08:39 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Acquista, Andrea - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Adham, Katherine - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Aguero, Anna - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
4. Akromas, Aubrey - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Alderman, Margaret - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
6. Alexander, Austin - Husker Stars Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Allen, Haley - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Allen, Kasey - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
10. Alter, Allie - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
11. Anderson, Brittany - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Anderson, Maisie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
13. Anderson, Taylor - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
14. Andrekovich, Elizabeth - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
15. Andrekovich, Sarah - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
16. Andrews, Brendan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Angeloff, Amanda - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M )
18. Ardavanis, Kristy - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
19. Artale, Sara - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Ashcraft, Alexandra - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
21. Ashcraft, Caroline - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Ashcraft, Carter - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
23. Bahr, Bryan - Patriot Dive Club ( PL )
24. Bailey, Gabrielle - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M )
25. Bakan, Lindsay - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
26. Baldridge, Lauren - Tri State Diving ( 1M )
27. Ball, Olivia - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M )
28. Barnes, Talor - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
29. Barolak, Katherine - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
30. Barr, Allison - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Barretta, Marcella - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Barton, Lauren - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
33. Bauer, Claire - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
34. Baughman, Rachel - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( PL )
35. Beauregard, Billy - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
36. Becerra, Hunter - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Becker, Kali - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
38. Beckwitt, Ally - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
39. Beeck, Anna - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M )
40. Berardelli, Megan - Liberty Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Berganini, Alyssa - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
42. Bergland, Torrey - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
43. Berman, Kyle - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M )
44. Bettridge, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
45. Bibens, Lyle - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M )
46. Biss, Kaila - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Bitton, Blake - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M )
48. Blakley, Lindsey - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Bodor, Theo - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Bohn, Alison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
51. Bologna, Alex - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
52. Bologna, Andrew - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
53. Borghi, Michaelangelo - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
54. Botsch, Jennifer - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
55. Bowersox, Cory - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Boyd, Maggy - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Bradshaw, Cameron - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
58. Brasco, Christina - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M )
59. Bratz, Jesse - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Bray, Jackson - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
61. Bray, Olivia - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
62. Brazina, Sloane - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Brehm, Nicole - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Breit, Elyse - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
65. Brinkley, Kari Leigh - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
66. Brooks, Courtney - New Mexico Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Brooks, Keely - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
69. Brown, Michael - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Brownell, Meredith - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Buch, Peter - FUEL Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Buchholz, Irene - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M )
73. Buck, Callan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
74. Buckler, Nathan - Lords of the Boards ( 1M )
75. Burciaga, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
76. Burgin, Kelsey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
77. Burston, Sean - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M )
78. Burttram, Jackson - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
79. Calabretta, Cinzia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Calabretta, Kurt - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
81. Campbell, Mary Kate - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Campora, Dominique - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Cann, Olivia - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Canty, Ethan - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Caplan, Alexandra - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Caplan, Gabrielle - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
87. Carlisle, Lance - Tropic Lightning Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
88. Carmichael, Chad - Berea Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
89. Carter, Anthony - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
90. Casareto, Allison - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M )
91. Cauffman, Lacie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
92. Cavallaro, Brendan - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
93. Cecco, Danielle - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
94. Cecco, Lauren - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
95. Chatwin, Ryan - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M )
96. Chiang, Jennifer - Blue Fins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
97. Choquehuanca, Isabelle - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
98. Christensen, Dayna - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Citro, Laura - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
100. Cloud, Mariesa - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
101. Clough, Taylor - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
102. Cloward, Mikenna - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
103. Cochran, Nicole - Cavalier Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
104. Cohen, Douglas - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Cole, Elise - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
106. Collazo, Jason - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL )
107. Collins, Katie - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Connolly, Kathryn - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
109. Connolly, Kristen - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
110. Conway, Nathan - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | PL )
111. Copenhagen, Katherine - Sherman Divers ( 1M )
112. Corbett, Mary - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
113. Corbett, Rebecca - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
114. Corboy, Juliette - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
115. Corish, Kelly - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
116. Corneau, Cassandra - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
117. Cortney, Ciera - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
118. Couch, Sydney - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
119. Cousineau, Cheyenne - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
120. Covey, Olivia - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Craft, Nicole - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
122. Craig, Jeff - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M )
123. Crayne, Amy - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
124. Crayne, Jacob - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
125. Crown, Kathryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
126. Crown, Lauren - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
127. Cullather, Margaret - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Cullinan, Shelby - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
129. Czerniecki, Bryn - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
130. Dacey, Carlin - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
131. Darin, Kelly - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
132. Darland, Madison - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
133. Daves, Seth - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
134. Davies, Sophie - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
135. Deboo, Katie - CASH Diving ( 1M )
136. Dent, Kyle - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
137. Dickert, Alexandria - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
138. Dickey Jr., Alan (A.J.) - Southern Connecticut Diving ( 1M | 3M )
139. Dietz, Kelly - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
140. Dignan, Connor - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
141. Dinelli, Carrie - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M )
142. Dinsmore, David - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
143. Dinsmore, Matthew - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
144. Dixson, Gabriel - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
145. Doback, Kaylee - Jetstream Diving ( 3M )
146. Dominick, Sarah - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
147. Donechie, Nicole - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
148. Donohue, Shannon - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
149. Donovan, Katie - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
150. Doody, Katie - GC Diving ( 3M )
151. Dorman, Samuel - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Dowd, Joseph - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Downey, Caleb - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
154. Downey, Logan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
155. Downey, Skye - Plantation Diving Team ( 3M )
156. Dragland, Carrie - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
157. Duffey, Bridget - Boston Area Diving ( 1M )
158. Eakins, Justin - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
159. Edfort, Alex - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL )
160. Edfort, Ross - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL )
161. Edwards, Taylor - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Eggenberger, Taylor - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
163. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Elkins, Molly - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
165. Elovic, Elisha - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
166. Emerick, Hayley - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
167. Englhardt, James - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
168. Esposito, Joseph - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
169. Faerber, Elaina - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
170. Faerber, Timothy - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
171. Fagan, Bennett - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
172. Fagan, Joanna - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
173. Fain, Rachel - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
174. Falvey, Katherine - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
175. Feld, Edith - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M )
176. Feng, Katy - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
177. Ferrucci, Greg - FUEL Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Fevery, Andrew - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M )
179. Field, Jonathan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
180. Fielding, Jacob - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Fielding, Mykayla - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
182. Figueroa, Loren - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
183. Finkbinder, Corinne - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
184. Finn, Sharon - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
185. Fitter, Roxanne - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M | PL )
186. Flangos, John Paul - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M )
187. Ford, Taylor - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
188. Fox, John - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
189. Freedman, Benjamin - New Mexico Diving ( 1M | 3M )
190. Frescura, Victoria - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
191. Frost, Holly - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
192. Gadd, Hannah - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
193. Galvagni, Andrew - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
194. Geeze, Mary - New Mexico Diving ( 1M )
195. Gekas Robinson, Mikaela - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
196. Gemberling, Brian - Liberty Diving ( 1M | 3M )
197. George, Brooke - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
198. Giganti, Francesca - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
199. Giganti, Gabriella - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M )
200. Giganti, Ignacio - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
201. Giganti, Lorenzo - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M )
202. Giganti, Pietro - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M )
203. Gilles, Jodi - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
204. Giordano, Jamie - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
205. Glazer, Nicole - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
206. Glickman, Marc - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
207. Goding, Claire - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
208. Golden, Alyssa - Michigan Rip Squad ( 1M | 3M )
209. Gonzalez, Joshua - Berea Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
210. Gordon, Valentina - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M | PL )
211. Grainger, Michael - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
212. Grant, Caroline - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
213. Grant, Paige - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
214. Grilli, Abby - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
215. Grinker, Olivia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
216. Grote, Rachel - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
217. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
218. Guevara, Hannah - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
219. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
220. Gustafson, Erik - Husker Stars Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
221. Guzman, Paulina - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
222. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
223. Hacker, Chloe - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
224. Hafey, Alexandra - Sagebrush Diving ( 1M )
225. Haffey, Colton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
226. Hagan, Alexandra - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
227. Hairston, Marc - Michigan Rip Squad ( 1M | 3M )
228. Hairston, Warren - Michigan Rip Squad ( 1M )
229. Hall, Alexandra - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
230. Hamilton, Sara - Cavalier Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
231. Hamm, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
232. Hammond, Cherie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
233. Hansen, Kenneth - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
234. Harvie, Molly - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
235. Hatch, Sam - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
236. Haver, Bethany - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M )
237. Hawkins, Ryan - FUEL Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
238. Hazlett, Denae - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
239. Hearn, Christopher - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
240. Heiken, Kelsey - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M )
241. Heller, Maggie - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
242. Helmink, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
243. Hendricks, Kelly - CASH Diving ( 1M )
244. Herlitz-Ferguson, Bianca - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
245. Herlitz-Ferguson, Manita - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
246. Herman, Amy - Husker Stars Diving ( 3M | PL )
247. Herrera, Ashley - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M | PL )
248. Hervey, Brittany - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
249. Hinrichs, Lillian - Husker Stars Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
250. Hirapara, Caylin - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
251. Hodges, Hayden - Trey\'s Gang Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
252. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
253. Holden, Jessica - Dos Rios Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
254. Holland, Samantha - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
255. Homza, Bradley - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
256. Hoover, Leeanna - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M )
257. Hoppler, Chris - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
258. Hoppler, Cynthia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
259. Houston, Meghan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
260. Howard, Andy - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
261. Howard, Carolyn - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
262. Howard, Emily - Liberty Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
263. Hryorchuk, Taylor - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
264. Hughes, Allison - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
265. Huselstein, Samantha - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M )
266. Imbriglia, Briggy - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
267. Ingmire, Mady - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
268. Irwin, Krystal - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
269. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
270. James, Anna - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
271. Jenkins, Max - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
272. Jensen, Kayleigh - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
273. Jevnick, Ian - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
274. Johnson, Ashley - S.L.A.P. Diving ( 1M | 3M )
275. Johnson, Marissa - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
276. Jordan, Chelsea - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
277. Kalibat, Natalie - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
278. Kane, Todd - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
279. Karniski, Caitlin - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
280. Kastler, Anne - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
281. Kasyon, Emily - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
282. Kelly, Chelea - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
283. Kelly, Christopher - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
284. Klein, Bryce - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
285. Klein, Carson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
286. Kline, Logan - Jayhawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
287. Knell, Makenna - Turn N Burn Diving ( 1M )
288. Knezevic, Luke - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M )
289. Knopke, David - Jayhawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
290. Knudsen, Keith - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
291. Kondioti, Adam - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
292. Koszowski, Kara - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
293. Kraycirik, Brandon - FUEL Diving ( 1M | 3M )
294. Kreft, Michael - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
295. Krombholz, Kirtley - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
296. Kwan, Alaina - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M )
297. Lamb, Lauren - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | PL )
298. Larach, Julian - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
299. Largent, Amanda - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
300. Larsen, Erik - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
301. Laurence, Zachary - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
302. Lauten, Jordyn - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
303. Lavell, Catherine - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
304. Law, Christopher - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
305. Layland, Wallace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
306. Lehrmann, Teagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
307. Lents, Kali - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
308. Lerew, Shelby - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
309. Lester, Lindsay - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
310. Lex, Eric - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
311. Littlefield, Carolyn - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
312. Lords, Gregory - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
313. Luke, Stacey - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
314. Lumbra, Shannon - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
315. Lybbert, Katie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
316. Macalla, Ryleigh - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
317. Macaulay, Jessica - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
318. MacRae, Kendall - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
319. MacRae, Lillian - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
320. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
321. Mallard, Stephanie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
322. Malloy, Jayne - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
323. Marcon, Virginia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
324. Markle, Kelly - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
325. Martin, Daniel - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
326. Martin, Infinity - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M )
327. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
328. Masters, Sarah - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M )
329. Mathee, William - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
330. Mathers, Brittany - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
331. Mcalister, Chance - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M )
332. Mccahill, Mathew - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
333. McCain, Mary Ann - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
334. McCleary, Paige - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
335. Mcclenney, Kendall - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
336. Mcclenney, Madi - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
337. Mcconnell, Jessie - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M )
338. McCormack, Kara - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
339. Mcdonald, Justin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
340. Mckeen, Chelsea - Indiana University/Indiana Diving ( 1M | 3M )
341. McKinney, Sean - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
342. McNamara, Kamryn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
343. Mcnamara, Karmin - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
344. Meneses, E. Paige - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
345. Merlin, Shawn - Blue Fins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
346. Mertz, Erin - Husker Stars Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
347. Michaud, Payton - Husker Stars Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
348. Midha, Akhil - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
349. Mills, Sivan - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
350. Milone, Ariana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
351. Mody, Maithili - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M )
352. Mongan, Kai - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
353. Mongan, Zoe - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
354. Montroy, Emmanuel - McCormick Divers ( 1M | PL )
355. Montroy, Surci - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
356. Moomaw, Julia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
357. Moore, Jenna - FUEL Diving ( 3M )
358. Moore, Rachel - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
359. Moreno, Cory - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
360. Morse, Natalie - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
361. Mosca, Michael - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
362. Mourer, Kianna - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
363. Mudge, Michelle - FUEL Diving ( 1M )
364. Mulqueen, Laura - Huntsville Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
365. Murdoch, Mckenzie - Unattached ( 3M )
366. Murnan, Cara - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
367. Murray, Chris - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
368. Musselman, Sarah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
369. Neklason, Troy - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
370. Neubacher, Michael - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
371. Neubacher, Thomas - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
372. Newton, Margaret - City of Midland ( 3M | PL )
373. Nicholson, Brianna - Sherman Divers ( 1M )
374. Nielsen, Nick - Cavalier Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
375. Noble, Nicolette - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
376. Nunez-Wood, Christina - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
377. O'Connell, Katie - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
378. O'neil, Lindsey - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
379. O'Rourke, Aimee - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
380. Oberer, Elizabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
381. Obrien, Abby - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
382. Obrien, Bridget - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
383. Oddo, Monica - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
384. Oliveira, Anthony - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M | PL )
385. Owen, Claire - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
386. Padgett, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
387. Page, James - Aim High Diving ( 1M | 3M )
388. Papa, Larkin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
389. Papa, Sloane - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
390. Parmenter, Brynmor - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
391. Paseman, Sabrina - Unattached ( 1M | PL )
392. Pawlus, Alexander - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M )
393. Payne, Olivia - McCormick Divers ( 1M )
394. Perks, Sean - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
395. Peterson, Marlena - Charles River Diving ( 1M )
396. Peterson, Rachael - Charles River Diving ( 1M )
397. Petrillo, Angela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
398. Pilka, Kimberly - York Dive Club ( 1M )
399. Plante, Christopher - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
400. Poppas, Elena - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
401. Poppas, Nicole - New York Dive Club ( 1M )
402. Pospichal, Brooke - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
403. Potter, Shannon - Team Orlando Diving ( 3M )
404. Powers, Randahl - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
405. Pramer, Tyler - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M )
406. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
407. Purdy, Erin - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
408. Quinn, Kelly - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
409. Quinn, Kirby - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
410. Rademaker, Sean - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
411. Rainess, Brittani - FUEL Diving ( 1M )
412. Raley, Robert - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
413. Ramsey, Alyson - Kansas City Dive Club ( 1M )
414. Ranta, Zachary - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
415. Rea, Leslie - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
416. Rees, Hannah - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
417. Reich, Niki - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
418. Reid, Deon - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
419. Rembrandt, Micah - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
420. Repper, Danielle - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
421. Ridgway, Danielle - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
422. Riebe, Beau - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
423. Rieger, Nathan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
424. Rigaux, Alex - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
425. Rigaux, Parker - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
426. Riley, Alexis - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
427. Rinaudo, Ciara - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
428. Risley, Danielle - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
429. Risley, Hannah - Pioneer Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
430. Ritter, Natalie - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
431. Roby, Jonathan - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M )
432. Rollo, Brynn - York Dive Club ( 1M )
433. Romanik, Stephen - Reserve Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
434. Root, Jessie - Upstate NY Diving ( 3M )
435. Rosenberg, Rachel - Berea Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
436. Rourke, Carolyn - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
437. Rowland, Lisi - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
438. Rubadue, Rachel - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
439. Ruiz, Adam - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
440. Russell, Jacob - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
441. Russell, Jordan - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M )
442. Russell, Laura - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
443. Ryan, Allison - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
444. Sachs, Eric - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
445. Salgado, Christopher - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
446. Santora, Carissa - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
447. Santora, Jenna - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
448. Sargent, Makayla - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M )
449. Sargent, Scott - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M )
450. Sargent, Stephen - Tri State Diving ( 1M )
451. Sarkisian, Arsen - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
452. Savage, Chelsea - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
453. Savit, Ryan - Nassau Long Island Diving ( 1M )
454. Sawchuk, Andrea - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
455. Schenkel, TJ - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
456. Scheper, Carly - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
457. Schmidt, Ellen - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
458. Schoendorfer, Daniel - Liberty Diving ( 1M | 3M )
459. Schuelein, Shanna - Jayhawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
460. Schwarz, Valentin - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
461. Scott, Aundrea - GC Diving ( 1M )
462. Scott, Sean - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M )
463. Scribbick, Aidan - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
464. Scribbick, Finn - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
465. Scribbick, Sine - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
466. Seablom, Allyson - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M )
467. Seagondollar, Adam - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M )
468. Self, Cassie - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
469. Sells, Hayden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
470. Semenoff, Polina - Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M )
471. Serpico, Erica - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
472. Seymour, Kerrin - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
473. Shankland, Emma - Kansas City Dive Club ( 1M )
474. Shasserre, Kyle - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
475. Shearin, Suzanne - FUEL Diving ( 1M )
476. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
477. Shelton, Ian - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
478. Shepler, Kirstyn - Team Orlando Diving ( 3M | PL )
479. Sherman, Casey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
480. Shetley, Laurie - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
481. Shinholser, Logan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
482. Sims, Jacob - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
483. Smith, Hunter - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
484. Smith, Maribeth - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
485. Snowden, Jessica - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
486. Solomon, Shayna - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M )
487. Somes, Jackson - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
488. Springfels, David - Jetstream Diving ( 1M )
489. Spykstra, Lexie - Fort Collins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
490. St. Germain, Rebecca - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
491. Stalmack, Emily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
492. Stanton, Alexandra - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
493. Stanton, Jacquelyn - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
494. Stanton, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
495. Stein, Hannah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
496. Stein, Jack - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
497. Steinberger, Ashlee - Spinner Diving ( 1M | 3M )
498. Stenn, Samantha - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M )
499. Stephens, Lindsey - Cardinal Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
500. Sterling, Noah - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
501. Stickel, Alison - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
502. Stickel, Jill - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
503. Stockton, Kelli - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
504. Stotesbery, Emily - High Dive Champions ( 1M )
505. Streepey, Lindsey - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
506. Sulam, Sarah - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL )
507. Sunkel, Cody - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
508. Swansen, Jacob - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
509. Swett, Eli - Michigan Rip Squad ( 1M )
510. Swett, Henry - Michigan Rip Squad ( 1M )
511. Swett, Phineas - Michigan Rip Squad ( 1M )
512. Taylor, Maren - York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
513. Taylor, Thomas - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
514. Tazzioli, Brittany - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M )
515. Thatcher, Cameron - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
516. Thomas, Clark - Kansas City Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
517. Thompson, Brooke - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
518. Tillo, Lizzie - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
519. Timberlake, Whitney - FUEL Diving ( 1M | 3M )
520. Toner, Dakota - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
521. Toomey, Claire - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
522. Torrence, Hunter - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
523. Torres Dos Reis, Marcello - New Mexico Diving ( 1M )
524. Tothero, Sierra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
525. Townsend, Jake - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
526. Trope, John - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
527. Trovinger, Mary - Port City Diving ( 1M )
528. Truong, Phillip - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
529. Tsai, Ann-Bryna - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M | PL )
530. Tuchman, Marni - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
531. Tuel, Ali - South Carolina Divers ( 3M )
532. Tuel, Cari - South Carolina Divers ( 1M )
533. Turner, Nicholas - New York Dive Club ( 1M )
534. Tyagi, Dhruv - Blue Fins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
535. Uranaka, Chelsea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
536. Valder, Kaitlyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
537. Venema, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
538. Vock, Thea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
539. Walker, Kaitlan - New Mexico Diving ( 1M | 3M )
540. Walker, Nicole - Pacific Diving Academy USA, Inc ( 1M | 3M )
541. Walkowiak, Addison - Flip and Rip ( 1M | 3M )
542. Wells, Sarah - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M )
543. Wells, Tom - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
544. White, Kelly - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
545. Whitmore, Sierra - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
546. Wickliffe, Mackenzie - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
547. Wilcox, Diana - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
548. Wiltshire-Beer, Erilyn - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
549. Winn, Laura - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
550. Wishner, Aliya - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
551. Wismer, Lauren - Kansas City Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
552. Wong, Mike - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
553. Workman, Elliott - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M )
554. Wright, Lester - Rock Solid Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
555. Wright, Tiffanie - Rock Solid Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
556. Zamkov, David - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
557. Zeises, Ilana - Liberty Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
558. Ziaggi, Julian - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M )
559. Zimmermann, Gregory - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
560. Zippi, Luke - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
561. Zirwas, Elliot - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
562. Zitkovsky, Emily - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
563. Zitkovsky, Helen - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M )
564. Zuerndorfer, Amy - Boston Area Diving ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC