Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 787,078  Dive Scores: 5,302,378  Judge Scores: 24,223,260 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2022 USA Diving Winter Nationals
Date: Dec 14, 2022 to Dec 18, 2022


Synchronized Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah Bacon / Kassidy CookU / TWDA1285.360.00
Bailee Sturgill / Lily WitteRIP / WOLV2244.47-40.89
Anne Fowler / Carolina ScultiJDA / U3237.48-47.88
Samantha Pickens / Mackenzie CrawfordCOM / U4236.10-49.26
Hannah Butler / Zoe JespersgaardU / U5214.02-71.34
Kayla Jensen / Mariana HuangTWDA / TWDA6210.03-75.33
Kaylee Bishop / Avery WorobelCORA / IISD7191.73-93.63
Lilia Castanon / Madeline KohelRIP / RIP8181.35-104.01
Ava Jendritz / Megan JollyLDA / LEGA9174.57-110.79
Chiara Lopach / Mary Kate CavanaughMILE / MILE10174.24-111.12
Sadie Klepfer / Ellie LeeRIP / RIP11164.52-120.84
Antonina Harned / Dominique SantiagoODA / TOD12163.20-122.16
Hadley Mulbury / Sadie KlepferRIP / RIP13141.09-144.27
Laurel Smith / Elizabeth NobleU / U14126.45-158.91



Synchronized Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah Bacon / Kassidy CookU / TWDA1579.150.00
Anne Fowler / Carolina ScultiJDA / U2506.19-72.96
Samantha Pickens / Mackenzie CrawfordCOM / U3497.70-81.45
Bailee Sturgill / Lily WitteRIP / WOLV4478.62-100.53
Kaylee Bishop / Avery WorobelCORA / IISD5408.96-170.19
Kayla Jensen / Mariana HuangTWDA / TWDA6406.44-172.71
Hannah Butler / Zoe JespersgaardU / U7383.97-195.18
Lilia Castanon / Madeline KohelRIP / RIP8371.52-207.63
Ava Jendritz / Megan JollyLDA / LEGA9358.86-220.29
Chiara Lopach / Mary Kate CavanaughMILE / MILE10349.80-229.35
Antonina Harned / Dominique SantiagoODA / TOD11338.55-240.60
Sadie Klepfer / Ellie LeeRIP / RIP12316.89-262.26



Synchronized Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua Hedberg / Tyler WillsIISD / IISD1348.750.00
Maxwell Flory / Zachary CooperMIAF / MIAD2314.46-34.29
Aidan Wang / Sam OelerichMDC / RIP3295.14-53.61



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua Hedberg / Tyler WillsIISD / IISD1732.510.00
Maxwell Flory / Zachary CooperMIAF / MIAD2703.71-28.80
Aidan Wang / Sam OelerichMDC / RIP3592.62-139.89



Synchronized Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gregory Duncan / Tyler DownsPUR / PUR1382.380.00
Andrew Capobianco / Quentin HenningerJDA / JDA2341.13-41.25
Noah Duperre / Jack RyanTEX / U3333.99-48.39
Nicholas Harris / Max FowlerTEX / MDC4320.64-61.74
David Ekdahl / Max BurmanU / U5319.62-62.76
Che Stephens / Adam SnedenU / U6285.00-97.38
Anastasios Callanan / George CallananU / U7277.47-104.91
Evan Stingley / Braylon GoodnoRIP / RIP8271.35-111.03
Grant Cates / Noah TurnerRIP / RIP9254.01-128.37
Dylan Reed / Samuel DuncanPITT / PITT10210.09-172.29
Ethan Radio / Jackson SalisburyU / U11201.54-180.84



Synchronized Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gregory Duncan / Tyler DownsPUR / PUR1792.840.00
Andrew Capobianco / Quentin HenningerJDA / JDA2721.74-71.10
Nicholas Harris / Max FowlerTEX / MDC3650.25-142.59
David Ekdahl / Max BurmanU / U4590.13-202.71
Che Stephens / Adam SnedenU / U5586.50-206.34
Anastasios Callanan / George CallananU / U6582.90-209.94
Evan Stingley / Braylon GoodnoRIP / RIP7514.95-277.89
Dylan Reed / Samuel DuncanPITT / PITT8514.56-278.28
Grant Cates / Noah TurnerRIP / RIP9513.66-279.18
Ethan Radio / Jackson SalisburyU / U10439.20-353.64
Noah Duperre / Jack Ryan - - ScratchedTEX / U11419.19-373.65



Senior Women 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mia ValleeMIAF1285.550.00
Hailey HernandezTEX2247.85-37.70
Elizabeth RousselU3242.65-42.90
Joslyn OakleyU4236.50-49.05
Bridget O'NeilTEX5235.20-50.35
Jessica ParrattoU6232.00-53.55
Lily WitteWOLV7231.80-53.75
Julia VincentKDC8226.10-59.45
Kyndal KnightKDC9225.10-60.45
Maria Papworth BurrelU10222.65-62.90
Mackenzie CrawfordU11221.70-63.85
Samantha VearU12216.85-68.70
Lauren BurchU13216.50-69.05
Katerina HoffmanKNIG14216.00-69.55
Farrah VolpintestaU15214.65-70.90
Amanda LingU16214.40-71.15
Gloria LaiU17211.75-73.80
Emily GrundUNC18209.75-75.80
Anna KwongU19209.30-76.25
Ellie JoyceDDC20209.05-76.50
Gabrielle FilzenRIP21206.40-79.15
Jennifer BellU22204.95-80.60
Emilie MooreU22204.95-80.60
Kaylee BishopCORA24200.50-85.05
Mayson RichardsU25199.60-85.95
Amanda StalfortDDC26196.60-88.95
Amy WotovichU27195.25-90.30
Kamryn WongU28193.90-91.65
Jacqueline BrennU29193.20-92.35
Hannah ButlerU30172.75-112.80



Senior Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mia ValleeMIAF1553.350.00
Hailey HernandezTEX2510.60-42.75
Bridget O'NeilTEX3489.60-63.75
Julia VincentKDC4474.90-78.45
Mackenzie CrawfordU5474.35-79.00
Lily WitteWOLV6467.30-86.05
Elizabeth RousselU7466.10-87.25
Joslyn OakleyU8462.50-90.85
Jessica ParrattoU9462.05-91.30
Samantha VearU10447.85-105.50
Katerina HoffmanKNIG11445.55-107.80
Kyndal KnightKDC12444.70-108.65
Maria Papworth BurrelU13439.60-113.75
Amanda LingU14426.45-126.90
Farrah VolpintestaU15422.50-130.85
Lauren BurchU16394.70-158.65



Senior Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew CapobiancoJDA1403.650.00
Allen Bottego IIIU2389.85-13.80
Quentin HenningerJDA3388.35-15.30
Gregory DuncanPUR4382.05-21.60
Carson TylerJDA5380.70-22.95
Tyler DownsPUR6373.10-30.55
Lyle YostU7362.05-41.60
Clayton ChaplinU8355.90-47.75
Conor GesingTNT9353.05-50.60
Luke ForesterRIP10350.80-52.85
Mohamed FaroukU11340.70-62.95
Jack RyanU12339.35-64.30
Jacob FieldingU13339.20-64.45
Maxwell FloryMIAF14332.70-70.95
Nicholas HarrisTEX15316.15-87.50
Georgii KorovinU16316.05-87.60
Daniel KnappU17315.70-87.95
Sam BennettPUR18314.60-89.05
Evan MorettiNYDC19312.90-90.75
Andrew HarnessTEX20307.55-96.10
Dylan ReedPITT21305.05-98.60
Aidan WangMDC22303.35-100.30
George CallananU23297.65-106.00
Carlo LopezU24295.70-107.95
Anastasios CallananU25288.95-114.70
Max BurmanU26288.75-114.90
Manuel BorowskiTEX27284.65-119.00
Bayne BennettU28284.60-119.05
Sam OelerichRIP29270.95-132.70
David EkdahlU30270.90-132.75
Hunter HollenbeckU31269.20-134.45
Adam WessonU32263.10-140.55
Nathaniel GrannisDDC33255.70-147.95
Joshua SollenbergerIISD34249.15-154.50
Joseph VictorU35240.95-162.70
Leyton DeanRIP36238.30-165.35



Senior Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew CapobiancoJDA1853.800.00
Lyle YostU2778.60-75.20
Tyler DownsPUR3773.90-79.90
Carson TylerJDA4766.35-87.45
Clayton ChaplinU5751.30-102.50
Gregory DuncanPUR6742.10-111.70
Allen Bottego IIIU7727.60-126.20
Quentin HenningerJDA8715.95-137.85
Luke ForesterRIP9712.70-141.10
Conor GesingTNT10699.85-153.95
Jack RyanU11688.35-165.45
Mohamed FaroukU12676.60-177.20
Jacob FieldingU13650.25-203.55



Senior Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kyndal KnightKDC1294.300.00
Joslyn OakleyU2282.30-12.00
Mia ValleeMIAF3280.90-13.40
Sarah BaconU4278.05-16.25
Hailey HernandezTEX5275.95-18.35
Avery WorobelIISD6267.95-26.35
Jordan SkilkenTEX7266.30-28.00
Julia VincentKDC8253.95-40.35
Bridget O'NeilTEX9251.60-42.70
Carolina ScultiU10250.90-43.40
Delaney SchnellU11249.00-45.30
Ellie JoyceDDC12241.20-53.10
Abigail KnaptonU13239.90-54.40
Emily GrundUNC14234.35-59.95
Katerina HoffmanKNIG15233.95-60.35
Sophia McAfeePUR16233.90-60.40
Mackenzie CrawfordU17226.95-67.35
Gloria LaiU18226.20-68.10
Emilie MooreU19221.40-72.90
Lily WitteWOLV20214.05-80.25
Elizabeth RousselU21212.70-81.60
Mayson RichardsU22210.90-83.40
Farrah VolpintestaU23208.80-85.50
Francesca NovielloU24207.20-87.10
Bailee SturgillRIP25204.65-89.65
Sarah CarruthersTEX26202.50-91.80
Kamryn WongU27201.10-93.20
Mariana HuangTWDA28197.25-97.05
Elizabeth KayeU29190.20-104.10
Jenna SonnenbergPUR30188.25-106.05
Kayla JensenTWDA31184.30-110.00
Gabrielle FilzenRIP32177.00-117.30
Anna KwongU33176.90-117.40
Lindsay GizziU34173.60-120.70
Lauren BurchU35167.85-126.45
Hannah ButlerU36159.65-134.65
Gianna LawrenceKNIG37159.05-135.25
Elizabeth MiclauU38159.00-135.30
Isabel GregersenU39110.70-183.60



Senior Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1579.600.00
Hailey HernandezTEX2573.85-5.75
Carolina ScultiU3543.55-36.05
Julia VincentKDC4540.90-38.70
Delaney SchnellU5540.00-39.60
Mia ValleeMIAF6538.75-40.85
Avery WorobelIISD7538.05-41.55
Kyndal KnightKDC8528.40-51.20
Bridget O'NeilTEX9524.60-55.00
Joslyn OakleyU10513.30-66.30
Jordan SkilkenTEX11511.05-68.55
Abigail KnaptonU12491.10-88.50
Emily GrundUNC13468.80-110.80
Ellie JoyceDDC14399.20-180.40



Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan RzepkaPUR1402.100.00
Joshua HedbergIISD2390.05-12.05
Zachary CooperU3378.55-23.55
Maxwell FloryMIAF4365.65-36.45
Carson TylerJDA5346.70-55.40
Clayton ChaplinU6344.60-57.50
Lyle YostU7317.75-84.35
Andrew HarnessTEX8310.50-91.60
Tyler WillsIISD9301.95-100.15
Mohamed FaroukU10286.55-115.55
Sam OelerichRIP11284.75-117.35
Georgii KorovinU12284.05-118.05
Joseph VictorU13281.20-120.90
Carlo LopezU14275.00-127.10
Aidan WangMDC15252.15-149.95
Leyton DeanRIP16238.85-163.25
Che Stephens - - ScratchedU1783.40-318.70



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan RzepkaPUR1853.500.00
Joshua HedbergIISD2816.95-36.55
Zachary CooperU3804.45-49.05
Maxwell FloryMIAF4758.65-94.85
Clayton ChaplinU5676.75-176.75
Carson TylerJDA6674.80-178.70
Tyler WillsIISD7667.65-185.85
Andrew HarnessTEX8664.30-189.20
Sam OelerichRIP9602.90-250.60
Mohamed FaroukU10598.30-255.20
Joseph VictorU11569.80-283.70
Georgii KorovinU12568.75-284.75
Lyle YostU13566.10-287.40
Carlo LopezU14551.65-301.85
Aidan WangMDC15486.20-367.30



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Delaney SchnellU1301.650.00
Daryn WrightPUR2280.55-21.10
Maggie MerrimanPUR3273.20-28.45
Jordan SkilkenTEX4258.85-42.80
Sophia McAfeePUR5256.75-44.90
Else PraasterinkU6243.15-58.50
Sarah CarruthersTEX7241.20-60.45
Maycey VietaPUR8240.00-61.65
Nike AgunbiadeU9239.20-62.45
Bayleigh CranfordTRIA10231.65-70.00
Madison HuittU11225.60-76.05
Janie BoyleTEX12213.40-88.25
Gabrielle FilzenRIP13201.50-100.15
Grace LeeU14200.90-100.75
Elizabeth MiclauU15193.20-108.45
Isabel GregersenU16181.55-120.10
Julia WortmanU17177.20-124.45
Kaylee BishopCORA18176.60-125.05
Emilie MooreU19176.15-125.50



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Delaney SchnellU1646.400.00
Jordan SkilkenTEX2557.30-89.10
Daryn WrightPUR3554.90-91.50
Else PraasterinkU4529.65-116.75
Sophia McAfeePUR5523.65-122.75
Maggie MerrimanPUR6505.10-141.30
Nike AgunbiadeU7502.85-143.55
Sarah CarruthersTEX8483.85-162.55
Janie BoyleTEX9471.40-175.00
Bayleigh CranfordTRIA10470.55-175.85
Madison HuittU11469.20-177.20
Maycey VietaPUR12445.00-201.40
Gabrielle FilzenRIP13404.20-242.20
Elizabeth MiclauU14386.45-259.95
Grace LeeU15384.60-261.80
Julia WortmanU16381.40-265.00



Senior Men 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas HarrisTEX1334.550.00
Jack RyanU2322.85-11.70
Dylan ReedPITT3319.40-15.15
Clayton ChaplinU4317.15-17.40
Maxwell FloryMIAF5310.95-23.60
Mohamed FaroukMIAF6305.80-28.75
Conor GesingTNT7305.00-29.55
David EkdahlU8299.55-35.00
Max BurmanU9299.15-35.40
Jacob FieldingU10297.15-37.40
Adam WessonU11294.00-40.55
Brendan McCourtTEX12289.35-45.20
Lyle YostU13287.60-46.95
Bayne BennettU14285.80-48.75
Georgii KorovinU15285.10-49.45
Samuel DuncanKDC16277.45-57.10
Luke ForesterRIP17270.35-64.20
Jeanpaul DittoU18266.70-67.85
Joshua SollenbergerIISD19262.95-71.60
Tyler ReadADC20261.50-73.05
Aidan WangMDC21259.55-75.00
Manuel BorowskiTEX22251.20-83.35
Joseph VictorU23250.95-83.60
Lucas BumgarnerPITT24244.45-90.10
Luke FosterU25236.50-98.05
Andrew HarnessTEX26233.90-100.65
Nathaniel GrannisDDC27232.75-101.80
Sam OelerichRIP28223.90-110.65
David ManelisAFD29179.45-155.10



Senior Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas HarrisTEX1699.000.00
Jack RyanU2696.40-2.60
Clayton ChaplinU3648.05-50.95
Mohamed FaroukMIAF4632.60-66.40
Maxwell FloryMIAF5622.50-76.50
Dylan ReedPITT6621.40-77.60
Jacob FieldingU7608.10-90.90
Conor GesingTNT8607.75-91.25
Brendan McCourtTEX9595.25-103.75
Lyle YostU10594.05-104.95
Adam WessonU11582.45-116.55
Samuel DuncanKDC12581.70-117.30
David EkdahlU13573.05-125.95
Max BurmanU14567.80-131.20
Georgii KorovinU15557.40-141.60
Bayne BennettU16557.20-141.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC