Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 781,901 Dive Scores: 5,265,056 Judge Scores: 24,051,487 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF San Diego
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2022 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Date:
Jul 25, 2022 to Aug 2, 2022
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Guo
ARRO
1
153.85
0.00
Katherine Mo
MCCO
2
153.00
-0.85
Alice Odom
LHA
3
148.30
-5.55
Siena-adelie Craig
TROJ
4
147.65
-6.20
Presley Blair
GCD
5
141.25
-12.60
Ruby Demott
MOSS
6
133.05
-20.80
Adelei Mosteller
TROJ
7
132.70
-21.15
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
8
105.50
-48.35
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
1
205.80
0.00
Ella Guo
ARRO
2
164.00
-41.80
Ariel Hall
FLDT
3
160.10
-45.70
Emma Guo
ARRO
4
156.90
-48.90
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
5
155.75
-50.05
Eliza Carlisle
CVD
6
144.25
-61.55
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
7
143.00
-62.80
Siena-adelie Craig
TROJ
8
140.35
-65.45
Isla Maayeh
STAN
9
140.30
-65.50
Alexa Ulanoski
NORT
10
131.85
-73.95
Claire Ching
SCDC
11
131.60
-74.20
Alice Odom
LHA
12
130.75
-75.05
Katherine Mo
MCCO
13
129.80
-76.00
Kayden Cohen
CVD
14
129.65
-76.15
Elle Jolley
CDA
15
128.15
-77.65
Presley Blair
GCD
16
127.15
-78.65
Raine Rutter
SCDC
17
120.55
-85.25
Ruby Demott
MOSS
18
114.45
-91.35
Emerson Ferber
GAD
19
97.10
-108.70
Ella Juiris
GAD
19
97.10
-108.70
Georgia Bohley
IISD
21
89.10
-116.70
Emily Darnell
NCDC
22
88.80
-117.00
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
1
224.40
0.00
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
2
170.60
-53.80
Ariel Hall
FLDT
3
168.00
-56.40
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
4
165.45
-58.95
Ella Guo
ARRO
5
165.20
-59.20
Emma Guo
ARRO
6
153.40
-71.00
Isla Maayeh
STAN
7
148.00
-76.40
Eliza Carlisle
CVD
8
147.35
-77.05
Siena-adelie Craig
TROJ
9
138.05
-86.35
Alice Odom
LHA
10
131.85
-92.55
Claire Ching
SCDC
11
130.75
-93.65
Alexa Ulanoski
NORT
12
125.25
-99.15
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia Narbut
STAN
1
297.20
0.00
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
2
294.00
-3.20
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
3
281.00
-16.20
Adriana Boles
TWDA
4
268.80
-28.40
Annabelle Steiskal
GCD
5
268.60
-28.60
Samantha Petroff
ACES
6
268.55
-28.65
Gabriella Ybarra
GCD
7
267.35
-29.85
Sydney Leslie
CINC
8
265.10
-32.10
Austin Taylor
MOSS
9
261.50
-35.70
Reilly Stebbins
LADC
10
259.85
-37.35
Natalie Kim
ROSE
11
257.80
-39.40
Kenna Tringale
ADA
12
257.25
-39.95
Ava Sedlacek
CORA
13
256.35
-40.85
Ana Navarro
GADC
14
256.30
-40.90
Addyson Thalinger
CDA
15
255.50
-41.70
Brooklynn Grant
TWDA
16
253.10
-44.10
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
17
253.05
-44.15
Fololina Tongamoa
ADA
18
250.60
-46.60
Kaitlyn Jack
MVN
19
249.30
-47.90
Adriana Dovidio
MVN
20
245.75
-51.45
Victoria Gullick
STAN
21
245.50
-51.70
Misha Tennety
SCDC
22
244.60
-52.60
Cecilia Yen
DDC
23
229.05
-68.15
Ryan Sayaka Bethel
CDC
24
228.70
-68.50
Audrey Herz
BAD
25
223.85
-73.35
Lillian Beckemeyer
CDA
26
221.70
-75.50
Katherine Stancliff
WING
27
216.55
-80.65
Evangeline Zhao
SCDC
28
215.95
-81.25
Caileigh Walsh
ALLI
29
214.45
-82.75
Leila Adams
DSD
30
212.30
-84.90
Sofia Sherer
CVD
31
211.55
-85.65
Eleanor Anttila Dotson
ALLI
32
203.15
-94.05
Alina Yanovsky
VALL
33
201.80
-95.40
Samantha Whitton
MVN
34
201.50
-95.70
Isabelle Tull
IISD
35
188.20
-109.00
Avital Coleman
NORT
36
182.35
-114.85
Devri Hatt
NDC
37
168.35
-128.85
Samantha Johnson
NORT
38
158.40
-138.80
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
1
329.60
0.00
Zoe Quigley
MVN
2
328.95
-0.65
Sophia Borowski
GCD
3
324.05
-5.55
Mallory Worobel
TWDA
4
303.65
-25.95
Callie Fox
MVN
5
300.35
-29.25
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
6
299.50
-30.10
Lorealle Louise Lobedecis
PACI
7
298.05
-31.55
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
8
294.55
-35.05
Reagan Leckner
CDA
9
289.10
-40.50
Laila Kwong
DUKE
10
285.85
-43.75
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
11
279.65
-49.95
Christina Xu
ROSE
12
278.85
-50.75
Evelyn Wang
MCCO
13
274.20
-55.40
Margaux Wheat
GCD
14
272.95
-56.65
Sarah Griffith
TENN
15
272.65
-56.95
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
16
269.20
-60.40
Samantha Petroff
ACES
17
259.80
-69.80
Barbara Chen
ARRO
18
258.20
-71.40
Irene Gettya
KANS
19
257.00
-72.60
Ava Jolley
CDA
20
255.85
-73.75
Memphis Watts
MVN
21
254.20
-75.40
Hannah Ponciroli
CLAY
22
250.75
-78.85
Annabelle Steiskal
GCD
23
247.30
-82.30
Adriana Boles
TWDA
24
245.60
-84.00
Mackenna Hall
CVD
25
238.90
-90.70
Zara Hall
RIP
26
236.20
-93.40
Sophia Narbut
STAN
27
234.75
-94.85
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mallory Worobel
TWDA
1
344.45
0.00
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
2
344.10
-0.35
Sophia Borowski
GCD
3
328.40
-16.05
Zoe Quigley
MVN
4
315.05
-29.40
Callie Fox
MVN
5
306.75
-37.70
Lorealle Louise Lobedecis
PACI
6
293.25
-51.20
Christina Xu
ROSE
7
292.05
-52.40
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
8
287.80
-56.65
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
9
272.85
-71.60
Reagan Leckner
CDA
10
268.40
-76.05
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
11
264.70
-79.75
Laila Kwong
DUKE
12
260.85
-83.60
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
1
135.35
0.00
Drake Liebermann
CLAY
2
126.90
-8.45
Coble Bower
RVA
3
124.90
-10.45
William Bircher
LHA
4
105.80
-29.55
Landon Thomas
MOSS
5
98.80
-36.55
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Selah Huante
MOSS
1
172.65
0.00
Beck Gregory
MOSS
2
169.50
-3.15
Nathan Piotrowski
ODA
3
166.25
-6.40
Pengxu Lor
MDA
4
158.80
-13.85
Owen Farr
NDC
5
151.65
-21.00
John Koempel
PACI
6
147.35
-25.30
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
7
147.05
-25.60
Logan Castaneda
DSD
8
142.05
-30.60
Owen Stebbins
LADC
9
136.55
-36.10
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
10
121.75
-50.90
Tyler Wilson
STAN
11
119.30
-53.35
Drake Liebermann
CLAY
12
113.95
-58.70
Brady Voloshin
MARL
13
113.25
-59.40
William Bircher
LHA
14
107.75
-64.90
Coble Bower
RVA
15
104.75
-67.90
Brian Morehouse
FDT
16
101.60
-71.05
Grant Garren
TENN
17
99.60
-73.05
Webber Meade-Sofield
TROJ
18
99.15
-73.50
Landon Thomas
MOSS
19
89.50
-83.15
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Beck Gregory
MOSS
1
184.00
0.00
Nathan Piotrowski
ODA
2
173.15
-10.85
Selah Huante
MOSS
3
165.30
-18.70
Pengxu Lor
MDA
4
162.70
-21.30
Owen Farr
NDC
5
154.15
-29.85
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
6
150.95
-33.05
Logan Castaneda
DSD
7
146.35
-37.65
Owen Stebbins
LADC
8
139.10
-44.90
John Koempel
PACI
9
133.80
-50.20
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
10
125.90
-58.10
Drake Liebermann
CLAY
11
114.40
-69.60
Tyler Wilson
STAN
12
86.50
-97.50
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
1
275.55
0.00
Gideon Fish
MDA
2
258.95
-16.60
Gerald Leslie
CINC
3
258.35
-17.20
Collin Mertens
GCD
4
253.50
-22.05
Donovan Mosca
ALLI
5
253.15
-22.40
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
6
250.40
-25.15
Colby Novick
CDA
7
248.45
-27.10
Noam Tiomkin
HDC
8
247.05
-28.50
William Clark
DUKE
9
246.70
-28.85
Ethan Teague
CSDC
10
245.15
-30.40
Colin Farr
NDC
11
243.20
-32.35
Camden Ruttkay
GCD
12
243.00
-32.55
Garrett Bailey
TENN
13
242.40
-33.15
Connor Carson
ALPH
14
239.90
-35.65
Nathaniel Lee
STAN
15
238.80
-36.75
Landon Loftin
ADA
16
237.35
-38.20
Henry Ziobro
DUKE
17
233.70
-41.85
Nikitas Kassaris
MARL
18
229.90
-45.65
Alexander Zloza
GAD
19
228.60
-46.95
Tyler Simmons
ALPH
20
227.10
-48.45
Charles Stevens
MOSS
21
226.00
-49.55
Christopher Griffin
MOSS
22
222.55
-53.00
Asher Morgan
WOLV
23
218.20
-57.35
Judson Taylor
MOSS
24
217.30
-58.25
Kavin Natarajan
WING
25
217.10
-58.45
Jaxton Miller
IISD
26
212.05
-63.50
Rhys Birdsley
WYDC
27
212.00
-63.55
Hudson Tomlin
COM
27
212.00
-63.55
William Armstrong
RIP
29
209.50
-66.05
Katurian Heston
MDA
30
202.80
-72.75
Dylan Haynie
COM
31
199.10
-76.45
Christian Barboza
GADC
32
190.90
-84.65
Adam Husic
MILE
33
181.90
-93.65
Jackson Mcclain
IISD
34
179.95
-95.60
Gabriel Harney
IOWA
35
167.60
-107.95
Hunter Hazy
AZH
36
165.40
-110.15
Jake Bayus
DSD
37
150.50
-125.05
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
1
326.90
0.00
Cristiano Garcia
ADC
2
309.70
-17.20
Leyton Dean
RIP
3
309.00
-17.90
Gage Sprintz
MESA
4
301.50
-25.40
Jack Ma
GCD
5
301.35
-25.55
Evan Kerim
TWDA
6
288.70
-38.20
Jackson Monus
ACES
7
285.10
-41.80
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
8
282.90
-44.00
Peyton Reed
DDC
9
282.45
-44.45
Landyn Snook
TNT
10
273.50
-53.40
David Randolph
ADA
11
273.20
-53.70
Collin Mertens
GCD
12
264.80
-62.10
Delaney Hsu
ALLI
13
263.90
-63.00
West Pocker
FLDT
13
263.90
-63.00
Dylan Zimsky
ALLI
15
262.90
-64.00
Rydan Russell
ACES
16
259.90
-67.00
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
17
257.85
-69.05
Gerald Leslie
CINC
18
253.45
-73.45
Donovan Mosca
ALLI
19
247.50
-79.40
Johnathan Gullick
STAN
20
244.40
-82.50
Drew Voloshin
MARL
21
241.20
-85.70
Carlos Lujan
ODA
22
239.90
-87.00
Adam Banas
WIND
23
225.50
-101.40
Jacob Shiffer
CSDC
24
220.45
-106.45
James Koempel
PACI
25
219.30
-107.60
Gideon Fish
MDA
26
213.55
-113.35
Luke Evanson
CVD
27
207.20
-119.70
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Ma
GCD
1
323.90
0.00
Leyton Dean
RIP
2
315.00
-8.90
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
3
311.50
-12.40
Cristiano Garcia
ADC
4
304.50
-19.40
Jackson Monus
ACES
5
302.00
-21.90
Gage Sprintz
MESA
6
291.70
-32.20
Evan Kerim
TWDA
7
286.50
-37.40
Peyton Reed
DDC
8
284.65
-39.25
Landyn Snook
TNT
9
276.30
-47.60
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
10
272.10
-51.80
Collin Mertens
GCD
11
270.40
-53.50
David Randolph
ADA
12
252.00
-71.90
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
1
240.90
0.00
Presley Blair
GCD
2
224.70
-16.20
Paxtyn Gould
COM
3
221.00
-19.90
Kayden Cohen
CVD
4
217.10
-23.80
Katherine Mo
MCCO
5
200.30
-40.60
Emma Pearlman
MVN
6
188.95
-51.95
Alice Odom
LHA
7
182.50
-58.40
Calla Simpao
LHA
8
181.70
-59.20
Mia Buckham
SHER
9
176.85
-64.05
Scarlett Mcwhorter
GCD
10
175.95
-64.95
Tatum Baker
EVAN
11
172.10
-68.80
Sawyer Watts
MVN
12
170.50
-70.40
Adelei Mosteller
TROJ
13
169.60
-71.30
Jane Jackman
ALPH
14
168.65
-72.25
Ariya Suwan
PIKE
15
166.45
-74.45
Ava Harden
MOSS
16
163.25
-77.65
Ruby Demott
MOSS
17
161.60
-79.30
Emily Darnell
NCDC
18
159.50
-81.40
Milla Altshuler
PIKE
19
150.15
-90.75
Elizabeth Kenesky
GADC
20
145.20
-95.70
Keani Wei
MCCO
21
144.75
-96.15
Jaelyn Yow
PACI
22
138.60
-102.30
Leighton Spurrier
RVA
23
136.65
-104.25
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
1
276.40
0.00
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
2
231.95
-44.45
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
3
219.60
-56.80
Ariel Hall
FLDT
4
214.50
-61.90
Alden Charette
MARL
5
207.95
-68.45
Paxtyn Gould
COM
6
201.85
-74.55
Elle Jolley
CDA
7
198.65
-77.75
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
8
197.80
-78.60
Presley Blair
GCD
9
196.95
-79.45
Emerson Ferber
GAD
10
193.90
-82.50
Grace Nygard
ACDJ
11
192.65
-83.75
Eliza Carlisle
CVD
12
190.45
-85.95
Katherine Mo
MCCO
13
189.50
-86.90
Ella Guo
ARRO
14
188.75
-87.65
Claire Ching
SCDC
15
187.05
-89.35
Alexa Ulanoski
NORT
16
182.85
-93.55
Kayden Cohen
CVD
17
182.50
-93.90
Isla Maayeh
STAN
18
176.60
-99.80
Georgia Barton
LOUI
19
175.25
-101.15
Raine Rutter
SCDC
20
166.70
-109.70
Emma Pearlman
MVN
21
162.10
-114.30
Josephine Austin
COM
22
161.25
-115.15
Ella Juiris
GAD
23
159.90
-116.50
Georgia Bohley
IISD
24
159.45
-116.95
Mallory Ream
IISD
25
142.05
-134.35
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
1
270.10
0.00
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
2
236.40
-33.70
Ariel Hall
FLDT
3
215.50
-54.60
Presley Blair
GCD
4
215.25
-54.85
Paxtyn Gould
COM
5
213.65
-56.45
Alden Charette
MARL
6
210.65
-59.45
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
7
205.30
-64.80
Eliza Carlisle
CVD
8
201.85
-68.25
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
9
201.70
-68.40
Grace Nygard
ACDJ
10
191.75
-78.35
Emerson Ferber
GAD
11
187.20
-82.90
Elle Jolley
CDA
12
173.15
-96.95
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laila Kwong
DUKE
1
201.80
0.00
Margaux Wheat
GCD
2
198.65
-3.15
Addyson Thalinger
CDA
3
198.05
-3.75
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
4
194.00
-7.80
Sophia Narbut
STAN
5
188.10
-13.70
Adriana Boles
TWDA
6
187.55
-14.25
Reilly Stebbins
LADC
7
183.50
-18.30
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
8
172.65
-29.15
Karolina Polizos
MVN
9
170.75
-31.05
Sydney Leonard
COM
10
164.05
-37.75
Teagan Mulbury
WING
11
162.10
-39.70
Ryan Sayaka Bethel
CDC
12
158.70
-43.10
Samantha Whitton
MVN
13
154.70
-47.10
Lillian Beckemeyer
CDA
14
153.30
-48.50
Avital Coleman
NORT
15
152.10
-49.70
Kaitlyn Jack
MVN
16
132.00
-69.80
Eleanor Anttila Dotson
ALLI
17
127.25
-74.55
Katherine Stancliff
WING
18
126.80
-75.00
Devri Hatt
NDC
19
122.10
-79.70
Caileigh Walsh
ALLI
20
120.75
-81.05
Misha Tennety
SCDC
21
119.40
-82.40
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Callie Fox
MVN
1
286.05
0.00
Mallory Worobel
TWDA
2
237.65
-48.40
Christina Xu
ROSE
3
226.10
-59.95
Barbara Chen
ARRO
4
223.45
-62.60
Sophia Borowski
GCD
5
223.10
-62.95
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
6
219.75
-66.30
Memphis Watts
MVN
7
213.05
-73.00
Zoe Quigley
MVN
8
211.70
-74.35
Laila Kwong
DUKE
9
208.30
-77.75
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
10
206.10
-79.95
Reagan Leckner
CDA
11
206.05
-80.00
Austin Taylor
MOSS
12
199.60
-86.45
Evelyn Wang
MCCO
13
198.90
-87.15
Lorealle Louise Lobedecis
PACI
14
196.75
-89.30
Kenna Tringale
ADA
15
192.35
-93.70
Adriana Boles
TWDA
16
190.95
-95.10
Ava Jolley
CDA
17
190.90
-95.15
Addyson Thalinger
CDA
18
190.10
-95.95
Margaux Wheat
GCD
19
189.80
-96.25
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
20
189.70
-96.35
Samantha Petroff
ACES
21
189.10
-96.95
Sophia Narbut
STAN
22
185.10
-100.95
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
23
178.05
-108.00
Hannah Ponciroli
CLAY
24
172.60
-113.45
Alina Yanovsky
VALL
25
170.10
-115.95
Katy Cunningham
COM
26
166.30
-119.75
Zara Hall
RIP
27
134.75
-151.30
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Callie Fox
MVN
1
262.50
0.00
Christina Xu
ROSE
2
251.30
-11.20
Reagan Leckner
CDA
3
232.25
-30.25
Zoe Quigley
MVN
4
228.00
-34.50
Mallory Worobel
TWDA
5
220.25
-42.25
Barbara Chen
ARRO
6
219.70
-42.80
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
7
219.00
-43.50
Laila Kwong
DUKE
8
217.60
-44.90
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
9
215.55
-46.95
Sophia Borowski
GCD
10
213.15
-49.35
Memphis Watts
MVN
11
210.35
-52.15
Austin Taylor
MOSS
12
199.70
-62.80
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Coble Bower
RVA
1
201.20
0.00
Selah Huante
MOSS
2
198.30
-2.90
Jayden Castor
TWDA
3
189.15
-12.05
Anderson Vermette
MARL
4
184.50
-16.70
Jacob Seifert
GCD
5
183.80
-17.40
Tyler Wilson
STAN
6
177.30
-23.90
Calder Kelly
MARL
7
175.00
-26.20
Mason Boggs
NRD
8
160.10
-41.10
Wyatt Brink-Polidan
MICH
9
158.25
-42.95
William Bircher
LHA
10
153.60
-47.60
Grant Garren
TENN
11
149.90
-51.30
Webber Meade-Sofield
TROJ
12
149.10
-52.10
Grant Heninger
NDC
13
147.60
-53.60
Luke Hutto
MOSS
14
144.80
-56.40
Martin Jardim-ilagan
DUKE
15
144.50
-56.70
Josiah Smith
EVDC
16
143.90
-57.30
Brody Freed
EVAN
17
142.45
-58.75
Landon Thomas
MOSS
18
141.70
-59.50
Drake Liebermann
CLAY
19
139.00
-62.20
Howie Rose
NDC
20
131.10
-70.10
Bennett Ward
MILE
21
129.40
-71.80
Cameron Mcclain
IISD
22
129.25
-71.95
Jones Jackson
CLOV
23
129.15
-72.05
Curtis Young
MILE
24
112.10
-89.10
Kevin Jiang
NYDC
25
108.50
-92.70
Brier Ohrtman
MILE
26
79.20
-122.00
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Owen Farr
NDC
1
212.10
0.00
Pengxu Lor
MDA
2
206.20
-5.90
Beck Gregory
MOSS
3
204.00
-8.10
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
4
199.70
-12.40
Coble Bower
RVA
5
193.30
-18.80
Logan Castaneda
DSD
6
192.40
-19.70
John Koempel
PACI
7
190.80
-21.30
Nathan Piotrowski
ODA
8
188.60
-23.50
Owen Stebbins
LADC
9
188.30
-23.80
James Roberts
DDC
10
176.70
-35.40
Jayden Castor
TWDA
11
174.90
-37.20
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
12
173.70
-38.40
Selah Huante
MOSS
13
173.20
-38.90
Anderson Vermette
MARL
14
172.80
-39.30
Jacob Seifert
GCD
15
166.50
-45.60
Timmy Ho
SHER
16
162.45
-49.65
Brady Voloshin
MARL
17
157.10
-55.00
Tyler Wilson
STAN
18
151.90
-60.20
Charles Bentley
CVD
19
151.50
-60.60
Jordan Leastman
UNYD
20
147.10
-65.00
Brian Morehouse
FDT
21
141.70
-70.40
Amir Owens
ADC
22
137.30
-74.80
Benjamin Goodman
CLAV
23
135.85
-76.25
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Owen Stebbins
LADC
1
211.20
0.00
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
2
209.60
-1.60
Beck Gregory
MOSS
3
209.30
-1.90
Owen Farr
NDC
4
209.00
-2.20
Pengxu Lor
MDA
5
205.10
-6.10
Nathan Piotrowski
ODA
6
200.30
-10.90
Logan Castaneda
DSD
7
198.50
-12.70
Coble Bower
RVA
8
196.50
-14.70
John Koempel
PACI
9
188.60
-22.60
Jayden Castor
TWDA
10
181.85
-29.35
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
11
179.80
-31.40
James Roberts
DDC
12
178.90
-32.30
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
1
316.50
0.00
Evan Kerim
TWDA
2
304.75
-11.75
William Clark
DUKE
3
287.00
-29.50
Peyton Reed
DDC
4
280.35
-36.15
Collin Mertens
GCD
5
275.85
-40.65
Noam Tiomkin
HDC
6
270.30
-46.20
Landon Loftin
ADA
7
266.55
-49.95
Donovan Mosca
ALLI
8
261.20
-55.30
Camden Ruttkay
GCD
8
261.20
-55.30
Gerald Leslie
CINC
10
259.80
-56.70
Garrett Bailey
TENN
11
252.45
-64.05
Alexander Zloza
GAD
12
251.90
-64.60
Kavin Natarajan
WING
13
250.40
-66.10
Nathan Dyer
JDA
14
248.05
-68.45
Johnathan Gullick
STAN
15
246.55
-69.95
Christopher Griffin
MOSS
16
244.10
-72.40
Judson Taylor
MOSS
17
243.70
-72.80
Colin Farr
NDC
18
239.60
-76.90
Tyler Simmons
ALPH
19
239.40
-77.10
Nathaniel Lee
STAN
20
238.70
-77.80
William Armstrong
RIP
21
237.05
-79.45
Charles Stevens
MOSS
22
228.10
-88.40
Nikitas Kassaris
MARL
23
225.75
-90.75
Jackson Chase
CDA
24
216.35
-100.15
Rhys Birdsley
WYDC
25
209.75
-106.75
Christian Barboza
GADC
26
203.40
-113.10
Dylan Haynie
COM
27
201.30
-115.20
Adam Husic
MILE
28
198.65
-117.85
Alan Fu
ADC
29
194.35
-122.15
Katurian Heston
MDA
30
185.75
-130.75
Jackson Mcclain
IISD
31
182.20
-134.30
Luke Evanson
CVD
32
177.45
-139.05
Jake Bayus
DSD
33
144.80
-171.70
Cooper Bingham
MILE
34
Disqualified
-216.45
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
1
374.60
0.00
Gage Sprintz
MESA
2
359.90
-14.70
Leyton Dean
RIP
3
358.80
-15.80
Jack Ma
GCD
4
354.75
-19.85
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
5
324.40
-50.20
Rydan Russell
ACES
6
323.30
-51.30
Cristiano Garcia
ADC
7
321.90
-52.70
Jackson Monus
ACES
8
312.55
-62.05
West Pocker
FLDT
9
294.55
-80.05
Landyn Snook
TNT
10
293.35
-81.25
Peyton Reed
DDC
11
292.70
-81.90
Delaney Hsu
ALLI
12
290.55
-84.05
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
13
289.85
-84.75
Jacob Shiffer
CSDC
14
287.40
-87.20
Evan Kerim
TWDA
15
281.40
-93.20
Dylan Zimsky
ALLI
16
268.55
-106.05
David Randolph
ADA
17
266.90
-107.70
Carlos Lujan
ODA
18
266.70
-107.90
Drew Voloshin
MARL
19
263.95
-110.65
Ethan Teague
CSDC
20
256.35
-118.25
Colby Novick
CDA
21
255.00
-119.60
Noam Tiomkin
HDC
22
254.45
-120.15
William Clark
DUKE
23
252.00
-122.60
Connor Carson
ALPH
24
249.20
-125.40
James Koempel
PACI
25
243.20
-131.40
Gideon Fish
MDA
26
243.05
-131.55
Collin Mertens
GCD
27
238.55
-136.05
Hudson Tomlin
COM
28
222.40
-152.20
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gage Sprintz
MESA
1
363.05
0.00
Cristiano Garcia
ADC
2
358.50
-4.55
Leyton Dean
RIP
3
358.45
-4.60
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
4
358.05
-5.00
Jack Ma
GCD
5
356.85
-6.20
Delaney Hsu
ALLI
6
338.20
-24.85
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
7
315.35
-47.70
Rydan Russell
ACES
8
304.50
-58.55
Jackson Monus
ACES
9
303.95
-59.10
Landyn Snook
TNT
10
303.35
-59.70
West Pocker
FLDT
11
290.05
-73.00
Peyton Reed
DDC
12
268.85
-94.20
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ariel Hall
FLDT
1
220.50
0.00
Alice Odom
LHA
2
194.10
-26.40
Presley Blair
GCD
3
191.30
-29.20
Emma Guo
ARRO
4
191.10
-29.40
Sophie Zeiter
CVD
5
174.60
-45.90
Katherine Mo
MCCO
6
173.20
-47.30
Raine Rutter
SCDC
7
172.75
-47.75
Leighton Spurrier
RVA
8
171.60
-48.90
Elise Porter
SCDC
9
168.60
-51.90
Keani Wei
MCCO
10
168.35
-52.15
Tatum Baker
EVAN
11
167.80
-52.70
Jane Jackman
ALPH
12
163.90
-56.60
Ariya Suwan
PIKE
13
162.05
-58.45
Emma Pearlman
MVN
14
161.60
-58.90
Scarlett Mcwhorter
GCD
15
157.00
-63.50
Calla Simpao
LHA
16
155.80
-64.70
Ruby Demott
MOSS
17
155.35
-65.15
Sawyer Watts
MVN
18
154.55
-65.95
Sawyer Hodson
DRD
19
151.45
-69.05
Milla Altshuler
PIKE
20
150.20
-70.30
Ava Harden
MOSS
21
145.30
-75.20
Adelei Mosteller
TROJ
22
144.45
-76.05
Mia Delgado
KANS
23
141.05
-79.45
Alison Mcallister
LDA
24
138.50
-82.00
Iris Kaplan
HDC
25
137.35
-83.15
Rebecca Killen
CINC
26
135.40
-85.10
Elizabeth Kenesky
GADC
27
133.40
-87.10
Jaelyn Yow
PACI
28
130.05
-90.45
Anne Jackman
ALPH
29
124.65
-95.85
Scout Brandley
GLAD
30
122.45
-98.05
Alexandra Bishop
CORA
31
118.80
-101.70
Hannah Pickett
IISD
32
108.15
-112.35
Matilda Davis
EVAN
33
95.50
-125.00
Kamrynn Trotter
MILE
34
91.20
-129.30
Chloe Totaro
PIKE
35
85.60
-134.90
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
1
243.60
0.00
Kayden Cohen
CVD
2
206.40
-37.20
Ariel Hall
FLDT
3
206.20
-37.40
Eliza Carlisle
CVD
4
201.00
-42.60
Presley Blair
GCD
5
198.00
-45.60
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
6
192.50
-51.10
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
7
192.40
-51.20
Isla Maayeh
STAN
8
191.40
-52.20
Ella Guo
ARRO
9
190.30
-53.30
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
10
189.80
-53.80
Alden Charette
MARL
11
185.35
-58.25
Elle Jolley
CDA
12
183.20
-60.40
Katherine Mo
MCCO
13
181.30
-62.30
Emerson Ferber
GAD
14
178.20
-65.40
Alexa Ulanoski
NORT
15
176.65
-66.95
Claire Ching
SCDC
16
173.80
-69.80
Grace Nygard
ACDJ
17
173.20
-70.40
Georgia Barton
LOUI
18
160.60
-83.00
Emma Guo
ARRO
19
159.80
-83.80
Alice Odom
LHA
20
155.50
-88.10
Ella Juiris
GAD
21
150.30
-93.30
Mia Buckham
SHER
22
150.25
-93.35
Sophie Zeiter
CVD
23
150.20
-93.40
Mallory Ream
IISD
24
130.25
-113.35
Nora Falatko
IISD
25
129.40
-114.20
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
ElliReese Niday
MOSS
1
246.90
0.00
Presley Blair
GCD
2
218.30
-28.60
Hannah Mclaughlin
TWDA
2
218.30
-28.60
Amelia Gregory
MOSS
4
212.70
-34.20
Ariel Hall
FLDT
5
209.70
-37.20
Alden Charette
MARL
6
206.60
-40.30
Ella Guo
ARRO
7
205.20
-41.70
Kayden Cohen
CVD
8
199.40
-47.50
Eliza Carlisle
CVD
9
193.60
-53.30
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
10
190.80
-56.10
Isla Maayeh
STAN
11
189.40
-57.50
Elle Jolley
CDA
12
167.50
-79.40
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
1
301.65
0.00
Margaux Wheat
GCD
2
296.85
-4.80
Sarah Griffith
TENN
3
293.35
-8.30
Laila Kwong
DUKE
4
292.80
-8.85
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
5
281.15
-20.50
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
6
280.90
-20.75
Callie Fox
MVN
7
279.90
-21.75
Ava Sedlacek
CORA
8
278.30
-23.35
Gabriella Ybarra
GCD
9
272.45
-29.20
Brooklynn Grant
TWDA
10
270.20
-31.45
Ana Navarro
GADC
11
268.10
-33.55
Karolina Polizos
MVN
12
265.50
-36.15
Irene Gettya
KANS
13
261.40
-40.25
Audrey Herz
BAD
14
260.10
-41.55
Sydney Leslie
CINC
15
257.60
-44.05
Adriana Dovidio
MVN
16
254.00
-47.65
Reilly Stebbins
LADC
17
253.15
-48.50
Aubrie Durham
OZD
18
251.75
-49.90
Cecilia Yen
DDC
19
250.55
-51.10
Sophia Narbut
STAN
20
246.50
-55.15
Fololina Tongamoa
ADA
21
244.75
-56.90
Austin Taylor
MOSS
22
244.00
-57.65
Jillian Grim
NRD
23
239.80
-61.85
Kaitlyn Jack
MVN
24
235.40
-66.25
Katy Cunningham
COM
25
234.80
-66.85
Anna Mcallister
LDA
26
234.10
-67.55
Misha Tennety
SCDC
26
234.10
-67.55
Adriana Boles
TWDA
28
233.90
-67.75
Evangeline Zhao
SCDC
29
232.40
-69.25
Victoria Gullick
STAN
30
232.00
-69.65
Lillian Beckemeyer
CDA
31
227.40
-74.25
Ryan Sayaka Bethel
CDC
32
222.30
-79.35
Alyssa Hellman
UNYD
33
221.75
-79.90
Samantha Whitton
MVN
34
219.50
-82.15
Caileigh Walsh
ALLI
35
211.30
-90.35
Emmie You
ARRO
36
210.55
-91.10
Eleanor Anttila Dotson
ALLI
37
202.85
-98.80
Avital Coleman
NORT
38
183.75
-117.90
Devri Hatt
NDC
39
180.05
-121.60
Kendel Gill
KANS
40
179.85
-121.80
Samantha Johnson
NORT
41
164.50
-137.15
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia Borowski
GCD
1
300.30
0.00
Mallory Worobel
TWDA
2
300.00
-0.30
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
3
282.55
-17.75
Reagan Leckner
CDA
4
280.20
-20.10
Christina Xu
ROSE
5
279.65
-20.65
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
6
279.40
-20.90
Margaux Wheat
GCD
7
266.90
-33.40
Laila Kwong
DUKE
8
265.65
-34.65
Zoe Quigley
MVN
9
264.85
-35.45
Ava Jolley
CDA
10
262.10
-38.20
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
11
260.70
-39.60
Memphis Watts
MVN
12
257.15
-43.15
Jamie Huynh
MCCO
13
256.40
-43.90
Lorealle Louise Lobedecis
PACI
14
251.90
-48.40
Samantha Petroff
ACES
15
251.70
-48.60
Barbara Chen
ARRO
16
251.00
-49.30
Mackenna Hall
CVD
17
249.80
-50.50
Kenna Tringale
ADA
18
248.60
-51.70
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
19
247.15
-53.15
Sarah Griffith
TENN
20
246.15
-54.15
Evelyn Wang
MCCO
21
245.00
-55.30
Kendall Deloach
MOSS
22
244.90
-55.40
Zara Hall
RIP
23
242.05
-58.25
Evelyn Fitz
ACES
24
241.40
-58.90
Natalie Kim
ROSE
25
236.20
-64.10
Annabelle Steiskal
GCD
26
226.40
-73.90
Hannah Ponciroli
CLAY
27
197.50
-102.80
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mallory Worobel
TWDA
1
318.30
0.00
Sophia Borowski
GCD
2
304.35
-13.95
Christina Xu
ROSE
3
296.50
-21.80
Zoe Quigley
MVN
4
289.30
-29.00
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
5
286.05
-32.25
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
6
283.65
-34.65
Margaux Wheat
GCD
7
268.95
-49.35
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
8
267.35
-50.95
Ava Jolley
CDA
9
266.55
-51.75
Laila Kwong
DUKE
10
265.50
-52.80
Memphis Watts
MVN
11
255.95
-62.35
Reagan Leckner
CDA
12
252.60
-65.70
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Selah Huante
MOSS
1
208.30
0.00
Calder Kelly
MARL
2
186.70
-21.60
Jacob Seifert
GCD
3
185.45
-22.85
Drake Liebermann
CLAY
4
183.50
-24.80
Benjamin Goodman
CLAV
5
182.05
-26.25
Anderson Vermette
MARL
6
173.35
-34.95
Coble Bower
RVA
7
172.25
-36.05
Wyatt Brink-Polidan
MICH
8
171.10
-37.20
Jayden Castor
TWDA
9
165.95
-42.35
William Bircher
LHA
10
149.05
-59.25
Bennett Ward
MILE
11
140.90
-67.40
Josiah Smith
EVDC
12
139.40
-68.90
Grant Heninger
NDC
13
137.95
-70.35
Grant Garren
TENN
14
133.90
-74.40
Jones Jackson
CLOV
15
131.20
-77.10
Landon Thomas
MOSS
16
109.15
-99.15
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
1
226.90
0.00
Owen Stebbins
LADC
2
219.10
-7.80
Beck Gregory
MOSS
3
214.65
-12.25
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
4
213.60
-13.30
John Koempel
PACI
5
212.60
-14.30
Logan Castaneda
DSD
6
207.40
-19.50
Tyler Wilson
STAN
7
196.90
-30.00
Selah Huante
MOSS
8
193.30
-33.60
James Roberts
DDC
9
190.50
-36.40
Timmy Ho
SHER
10
188.95
-37.95
Owen Farr
NDC
11
188.45
-38.45
Pengxu Lor
MDA
11
188.45
-38.45
Jacob Seifert
GCD
13
185.70
-41.20
Drake Liebermann
CLAY
14
179.85
-47.05
Anderson Vermette
MARL
15
177.30
-49.60
Amir Owens
ADC
16
175.40
-51.50
Calder Kelly
MARL
17
169.45
-57.45
Brady Voloshin
MARL
18
168.40
-58.50
Nathan Piotrowski
ODA
19
167.10
-59.80
Brian Morehouse
FDT
20
165.20
-61.70
Benjamin Goodman
CLAV
21
162.95
-63.95
Jordan Leastman
UNYD
22
161.80
-65.10
Charles Bentley
CVD
23
155.30
-71.60
Webber Meade-Sofield
TROJ
24
141.85
-85.05
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
1
253.45
0.00
Owen Stebbins
LADC
2
234.80
-18.65
Beck Gregory
MOSS
3
223.45
-30.00
Logan Castaneda
DSD
4
217.60
-35.85
Pengxu Lor
MDA
5
217.55
-35.90
John Koempel
PACI
6
211.30
-42.15
Michael Rodetsky
WFLA
7
205.35
-48.10
Tyler Wilson
STAN
8
203.85
-49.60
Owen Farr
NDC
9
197.75
-55.70
Selah Huante
MOSS
10
193.00
-60.45
James Roberts
DDC
11
181.15
-72.30
Timmy Ho
SHER
12
176.75
-76.70
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Landon Loftin
ADA
1
235.05
0.00
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
2
224.70
-10.35
David Randolph
ADA
3
224.20
-10.85
Judson Taylor
MOSS
4
219.40
-15.65
Kavin Natarajan
WING
5
213.70
-21.35
Christopher Griffin
MOSS
6
211.85
-23.20
James Koempel
PACI
7
203.45
-31.60
Evan Kerim
TWDA
8
199.50
-35.55
Asher Morgan
WOLV
9
195.85
-39.20
Donovan Mosca
ALLI
10
192.10
-42.95
Johnathan Gullick
STAN
11
190.30
-44.75
Tyler Simmons
ALPH
12
180.90
-54.15
Jackson Chase
CDA
13
164.70
-70.35
Katurian Heston
MDA
14
133.05
-102.00
Alexander Zloza
GAD
15
130.65
-104.40
Jake Bayus
DSD
16
120.05
-115.00
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Leyton Dean
RIP
1
311.40
0.00
Jack Ma
GCD
2
284.65
-26.75
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
3
284.55
-26.85
Cristiano Garcia
ADC
4
275.30
-36.10
Rydan Russell
ACES
5
265.95
-45.45
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
6
264.40
-47.00
Dylan Zimsky
ALLI
7
257.85
-53.55
Delaney Hsu
ALLI
8
249.25
-62.15
Carlos Lujan
ODA
9
249.20
-62.20
Landyn Snook
TNT
10
237.95
-73.45
David Randolph
ADA
11
232.25
-79.15
Jackson Monus
ACES
12
230.75
-80.65
Landon Loftin
ADA
13
225.50
-85.90
Christopher Griffin
MOSS
14
221.85
-89.55
West Pocker
FLDT
15
220.35
-91.05
Colby Novick
CDA
16
219.30
-92.10
Jacob Shiffer
CSDC
17
218.15
-93.25
Garrett Bailey
TENN
18
217.00
-94.40
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
19
215.45
-95.95
Ethan Teague
CSDC
20
215.05
-96.35
William Clark
DUKE
21
214.40
-97.00
Gideon Fish
MDA
22
201.95
-109.45
Kavin Natarajan
WING
23
200.10
-111.30
Nathaniel Lee
STAN
24
199.45
-111.95
Judson Taylor
MOSS
25
189.50
-121.90
Colin Farr
NDC
26
176.50
-134.90
Hudson Tomlin
COM
27
158.95
-152.45
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Leyton Dean
RIP
1
346.55
0.00
Mikolas Schwickert
CLAV
2
306.75
-39.80
Rydan Russell
ACES
3
296.95
-49.60
Jack Ma
GCD
4
290.55
-56.00
Jacob Mannarino
ODA
5
281.40
-65.15
Cristiano Garcia
ADC
6
275.70
-70.85
Delaney Hsu
ALLI
7
260.45
-86.10
David Randolph
ADA
8
259.05
-87.50
Dylan Zimsky
ALLI
9
256.95
-89.60
Jackson Monus
ACES
10
241.35
-105.20
Landyn Snook
TNT
11
238.15
-108.40
Carlos Lujan
ODA
12
236.60
-109.95
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Wong
PACI
1
350.85
0.00
Aoi Kondo
ALPH
2
334.55
-16.30
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
3
332.00
-18.85
Angela Yang
DUKE
4
322.55
-28.30
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
5
315.55
-35.30
Addison Williams
TWDA
6
315.20
-35.65
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
7
314.30
-36.55
Elizabeth Brewer
GADC
8
312.05
-38.80
Haley Hall
FLDT
8
312.05
-38.80
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
10
311.20
-39.65
Maddie Losee
TWDA
11
301.20
-49.65
Claire Wong
GCD
12
296.85
-54.00
Makenna Milne
MVN
13
296.65
-54.20
Hailey Tipton
SCDC
14
296.55
-54.30
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
15
292.40
-58.45
Maizie Sanchez
RAZO
16
288.60
-62.25
Camille Ching
SCDC
17
287.50
-63.35
Elonia Feliciti Lobedecis
PACI
18
286.60
-64.25
Leah McCarthy
GDC
19
286.40
-64.45
Lauren Mccoy
ODA
20
285.25
-65.60
Olivia Reed
LADC
21
284.90
-65.95
Gabriella Panichella
CDA
22
283.30
-67.55
Elizabeth Lanak
MVN
23
279.50
-71.35
Jacqueline Genet
WIND
24
277.05
-73.80
Mercy Goodnight
COM
25
273.70
-77.15
Elena Wang
DUKE
26
273.10
-77.75
Libby Thai
SUND
27
269.90
-80.95
Grayson Ford
MARL
28
269.30
-81.55
Laurel Coppedge
ACDJ
29
268.75
-82.10
Clarissa Co
SCDC
30
263.50
-87.35
Fynn Langley
SDT
31
263.10
-87.75
Jacobi Bach
BOIS
32
261.85
-89.00
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
33
260.25
-90.60
Iona Moffat
CLAV
34
257.20
-93.65
Addison Farman
ALPH
35
256.70
-94.15
Hadley Futch
ODA
36
250.85
-100.00
Anne Kessner
ALLI
37
249.05
-101.80
Avery Kopecky
JDA
38
240.05
-110.80
Ellie Castleman
IISD
39
215.25
-135.60
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
1
390.35
0.00
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
2
382.45
-7.90
Charlotte Norman
U
3
370.75
-19.60
Ivy Buckley
CSDC
4
367.15
-23.20
Veronica Fong
U
5
366.65
-23.70
Elisabeth Rockefeller
DDC
6
366.60
-23.75
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
7
363.60
-26.75
Peyton Guziec
GCD
8
362.45
-27.90
Simone Beinlich
MCCO
9
362.40
-27.95
Bayleigh Cranford
TRIA
10
361.00
-29.35
Antonina Harned
ODA
11
360.55
-29.80
Margaret Wesche
RIP
12
353.40
-36.95
Annalei Dow
IISD
13
352.90
-37.45
Joey Lee
SCDC
14
351.10
-39.25
Devynn Bishop
IISD
15
351.00
-39.35
Violet Williamson
KNIG
16
348.70
-41.65
Armina Li
ARRO
17
348.05
-42.30
Isabella George
ROSE
18
347.85
-42.50
Michelle Mazzara
ADC
19
347.10
-43.25
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
20
345.75
-44.60
Ennika Carlson
MVN
21
345.40
-44.95
Chloe Sharpe
TWDA
22
344.45
-45.90
Kate Vitolo
U
23
342.05
-48.30
Avery Hillier
TNT
24
341.25
-49.10
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
25
340.70
-49.65
Grace Wesche
RIP
26
336.65
-53.70
Samantha Holtz
AFD
27
334.55
-55.80
Gabby Mauder
MDA
28
334.20
-56.15
Laura Fisher
LADC
29
327.25
-63.10
Sharlotta Mozes
EVDC
30
326.60
-63.75
Ren Watt
UNYD
31
320.75
-69.60
Grace Wu
MARL
32
318.70
-71.65
Avari Wang
MCCO
33
317.45
-72.90
Katie Mckyton
WFLA
34
315.00
-75.35
Ryane Neal
NDC
35
314.20
-76.15
Grace Gallagher
WCD
36
314.05
-76.30
Sophie Meuwissen
UNYD
37
313.95
-76.40
Bryze Sanchez
RAZO
38
313.10
-77.25
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
39
312.35
-78.00
Alena Lotterer
STAN
40
302.75
-87.60
Kayla Walsh
TRIA
41
301.20
-89.15
Amayah Wiley
EVDC
42
299.50
-90.85
Kylie Payne
ADC
43
288.20
-102.15
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Edwin Odom
TENN
1
265.90
0.00
Michael Evans
DALL
2
239.30
-26.60
Jeffrey Guo
ARRO
3
219.40
-46.50
Brendan Doe
DDC
4
217.10
-48.80
Teo Fassi
ROSE
5
216.40
-49.50
Oscar Mackey
MILE
6
211.45
-54.45
Graham Rittiluechai
DALL
7
206.15
-59.75
Tyler Bobadilla
KENT
8
203.10
-62.80
Noah Stasik
ODA
9
201.90
-64.00
Bryson Ohrtman
MILE
10
186.40
-79.50
Austin Stewart
WOLV
11
183.00
-82.90
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christian Eriksen
GCD
1
507.35
0.00
Matthew Bray
ADC
2
499.85
-7.50
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
3
499.00
-8.35
Jacob Fisher
ADC
4
497.35
-10.00
Daley Fraser
UNYD
5
496.55
-10.80
Tanner Braunton
MILE
6
477.80
-29.55
John Bessire
ODA
7
472.40
-34.95
Charles Berman
ADC
8
467.00
-40.35
Rowland Lawver
TNT
9
459.15
-48.20
Sam Oelerich
RIP
10
456.20
-51.15
Trever Cheung
COM
11
453.75
-53.60
Grant Cates
RIP
12
448.80
-58.55
Luke Sitz
DALL
13
446.75
-60.60
Colten Cryer
GCD
14
445.40
-61.95
Aiden Sadler
GDC
15
444.80
-62.55
Andrew Bennett
SDT
16
444.50
-62.85
Jack Clark
SCDC
17
435.35
-72.00
Jackson Lipscomb
MVN
18
435.20
-72.15
Nolan Rooker
MVN
19
429.45
-77.90
Ethan Radio
TNT
20
428.00
-79.35
Collier Dyer
MILE
21
424.50
-82.85
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
22
424.00
-83.35
Ray Preas
GCD
23
420.10
-87.25
Elisha Dees
GDC
24
417.25
-90.10
Carter Loftin
ADA
25
414.95
-92.40
Scott Garman
SCDC
26
406.75
-100.60
David Hatt
NDC
27
405.20
-102.15
Aidan Lui
ARRO
28
402.95
-104.40
Hayden Schroeder
CDA
29
402.40
-104.95
Valentino Nieto
MVN
30
401.90
-105.45
Matthew Yuan
GAD
31
398.95
-108.40
Matteo Vasiliadis
DDC
32
397.95
-109.40
Solomon Berkenwald
SCDC
33
394.00
-113.35
Chase Koncz
NCDC
34
393.55
-113.80
Conrad Eck
MILE
35
393.25
-114.10
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
36
383.85
-123.50
Charles Reuter
ROSE
37
375.10
-132.25
Mack Molloy
GCD
38
373.60
-133.75
William Sullivan
NCDC
39
371.70
-135.65
Luke Struiksma
MCCO
40
364.55
-142.80
Nathan Frette
ODA
41
353.45
-153.90
William Mueller
SUND
42
352.10
-155.25
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aoi Kondo
ALPH
1
329.05
0.00
Elizabeth Brewer
GADC
2
324.55
-4.50
Bianca Hutter
LHA
3
316.15
-12.90
Alexa Venglar
TWDA
4
312.15
-16.90
Leah McCarthy
GDC
5
309.55
-19.50
Addison Williams
TWDA
6
308.05
-21.00
Claire Wong
GCD
7
305.40
-23.65
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
8
305.30
-23.75
Elizabeth Lanak
MVN
9
297.95
-31.10
Noelle Maisel
TWDA
10
292.65
-36.40
Clarissa Co
SCDC
11
292.30
-36.75
Mercy Goodnight
COM
12
291.50
-37.55
Angela Yang
DUKE
13
290.55
-38.50
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
14
290.30
-38.75
Grayson Ford
MARL
15
290.15
-38.90
Elonia Feliciti Lobedecis
PACI
16
288.85
-40.20
Lada Volkov
PD
17
287.65
-41.40
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
18
286.35
-42.70
Libby Thai
SUND
19
285.95
-43.10
Chloe Wong
PACI
20
285.50
-43.55
Savannah Watts
MVN
21
285.15
-43.90
Laurel Coppedge
ACDJ
22
283.95
-45.10
Hadley Futch
ODA
23
281.80
-47.25
Camille Ching
SCDC
24
281.55
-47.50
Adelyn Flessner
FDT
25
278.10
-50.95
Jacqueline Genet
WIND
26
275.30
-53.75
Violet Carone
CVD
27
270.00
-59.05
Jacobi Bach
BOIS
28
266.00
-63.05
Eliza Hicks
OZD
29
259.75
-69.30
Hailey Tipton
SCDC
30
259.70
-69.35
Gabriella Panichella
CDA
31
259.55
-69.50
Jenna Haigh
MVN
32
259.10
-69.95
Alexiya Downer
GDC
33
256.25
-72.80
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
34
256.15
-72.90
Sophia Cavaretta
FLDT
35
250.70
-78.35
Avery Kopecky
JDA
36
248.90
-80.15
Melina Michaelides
GCD
37
240.45
-88.60
Addison Farman
ALPH
38
238.90
-90.15
Grace Daly
WOLV
39
238.25
-90.80
Abigail Dumond
HCDC
40
215.35
-113.70
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Veronica Fong
U
1
388.15
0.00
Elena Yeh
ROSE
2
373.15
-15.00
Isabella Chen
MCCO
3
372.15
-16.00
Lilia Castanon
RIP
4
365.15
-23.00
Gracie Hurley
IISD
5
362.80
-25.35
Isabella Perreira
DALL
6
362.10
-26.05
Morgan Robson
TWDA
7
362.05
-26.10
Simone Beinlich
MCCO
8
356.45
-31.70
Mary Kate Cavanaugh
MILE
9
355.60
-32.55
Kate Vitolo
U
10
351.70
-36.45
Devynn Bishop
IISD
11
349.10
-39.05
Antonina Harned
ODA
12
347.20
-40.95
Abigail Ekstrom
CLAR
13
343.85
-44.30
Violet Williamson
KNIG
14
337.60
-50.55
Taylor Konopacke
MVN
15
334.80
-53.35
Ennika Carlson
MVN
16
332.95
-55.20
Sadie Klepfer
RIP
17
326.95
-61.20
Avari Wang
MCCO
18
325.30
-62.85
Shannon Icard
MOSS
19
322.10
-66.05
Jodi Cobb
MOSS
20
316.75
-71.40
Eve Nelson
NDC
21
315.60
-72.55
Savannah Goveia
CDA
22
315.55
-72.60
Alena Lotterer
STAN
23
315.25
-72.90
Bryze Sanchez
RAZO
24
307.85
-80.30
Madilyn Varnum
CDA
25
300.55
-87.60
Bethany Mercer
AFD
26
295.40
-92.75
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lawson Greenwald
TWDA
1
386.00
0.00
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
2
341.50
-44.50
Brendan Doe
DDC
3
332.05
-53.95
James Boardman
FLDT
4
331.45
-54.55
Sean Dowling
JDC
5
327.30
-58.70
Ethan Wong
NYDC
6
326.85
-59.15
Thibault Lede
DDC
7
326.45
-59.55
Maxwell Shaver
ACDJ
8
322.35
-63.65
Grant Hester
GCD
9
319.90
-66.10
Braeden Valenzuela
CVD
10
318.70
-67.30
Jacob Pollina
TRIA
11
311.85
-74.15
Edwin Odom
TENN
12
310.05
-75.95
Vann Hotchkiss
BAD
13
299.80
-86.20
Jeffrey Guo
ARRO
14
297.40
-88.60
Connor Liddle
SD D
15
292.55
-93.45
Michael Stumpf Jr
CLAY
16
287.85
-98.15
George Shannon
ALLI
17
286.65
-99.35
Michael Evans
DALL
18
277.20
-108.80
Caleb Arnot
WCD
19
275.25
-110.75
Kyler Kavanagh
NORT
20
272.90
-113.10
Cooper Brechman
PCD
21
267.10
-118.90
Teo Fassi
ROSE
22
265.65
-120.35
Tyler Bobadilla
KENT
23
257.95
-128.05
Ryland Gummere
ADA
24
257.20
-128.80
Zachary Chamberlain
ROSE
25
250.05
-135.95
Will Fisher
GCD
26
249.10
-136.90
Britton Hooper
MILE
27
241.95
-144.05
Oscar Mackey
MILE
28
237.00
-149.00
Henry Palmquist
MILE
29
228.45
-157.55
Ryan Colvin
BOIS
30
216.90
-169.10
Lucas Sollenberger
IISD
31
209.10
-176.90
Andrew Giorgetti
WIND
32
199.20
-186.80
Gus Rose
NDC
33
194.90
-191.10
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Forester
RIP
1
545.70
0.00
Tyler Read
ADC
2
539.10
-6.60
Matthew Bray
ADC
3
518.75
-26.95
Colten Cryer
GCD
4
516.60
-29.10
Jacob Fisher
ADC
5
516.05
-29.65
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
6
503.20
-42.50
Trever Cheung
COM
7
496.50
-49.20
Bo Bridges
MOSS
8
495.45
-50.25
Rowland Lawver
TNT
9
491.60
-54.10
Sam Oelerich
RIP
10
479.30
-66.40
Nolan Rooker
MVN
11
473.60
-72.10
Aiden Sadler
GDC
12
473.30
-72.40
Jack Clark
SCDC
13
468.60
-77.10
Elisha Dees
GDC
14
466.45
-79.25
Grant Cates
RIP
15
462.25
-83.45
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
16
461.30
-84.40
Tanner Braunton
MILE
17
455.95
-89.75
Harper Thornett
ADC
18
455.20
-90.50
Paul Hong
GCD
19
454.15
-91.55
Conrad Eck
MILE
20
453.05
-92.65
Ray Preas
GCD
21
450.90
-94.80
Noah Turner
RIP
22
447.50
-98.20
Spencer Bloom
DDC
23
446.20
-99.50
Gunnar Grubbs
STAN
24
445.90
-99.80
Matteo Vasiliadis
DDC
25
441.85
-103.85
Evan Stingley
RIP
26
437.35
-108.35
Nicholas Chau
PACI
27
435.45
-110.25
Tynan O'donoghue
ADC
28
433.25
-112.45
Jackson Lipscomb
MVN
29
430.05
-115.65
Nathan Warson
ROSE
30
426.30
-119.40
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
31
425.60
-120.10
Carter Loftin
ADA
32
424.00
-121.70
Collier Dyer
MILE
33
417.90
-127.80
Valentino Nieto
MVN
34
416.80
-128.90
Hayden Schroeder
CDA
34
416.80
-128.90
David Hatt
NDC
36
414.50
-131.20
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
37
413.35
-132.35
Victor Dang
SCDC
38
407.65
-138.05
Max Trovillion
MVN
39
406.85
-138.85
Derek Colbert
DALL
40
401.70
-144.00
Barrett Jacoby
COM
41
399.45
-146.25
Aidan Lui
ARRO
42
379.05
-166.65
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Rhines
COM
1
293.60
0.00
Gianna Kenrick
ROSE
2
276.25
-17.35
Maddie Losee
TWDA
3
257.90
-35.70
Addison Williams
TWDA
4
253.75
-39.85
Camille Ching
SCDC
5
241.75
-51.85
Makenna Milne
MVN
6
238.50
-55.10
Eleanor Phillips
SCDC
7
237.10
-56.50
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
8
234.00
-59.60
Maggie Strange
MOSS
9
230.40
-63.20
Elonia Feliciti Lobedecis
PACI
10
229.90
-63.70
Sophia Cavaretta
FLDT
11
229.55
-64.05
Angela Yang
DUKE
12
223.95
-69.65
Micah Finley
MVN
13
216.70
-76.90
Clarissa Co
SCDC
14
216.55
-77.05
Annika Johnson
ALLI
15
210.75
-82.85
Miley Cook
CDA
16
210.60
-83.00
Alexiya Downer
GDC
17
184.75
-108.85
Madyson Haynie
COM
18
169.40
-124.20
Hannah Mulhern
JDA
19
168.60
-125.00
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Violet Williamson
KNIG
1
442.10
0.00
Chloe Sharpe
TWDA
2
438.65
-3.45
Charlotte Norman
PELI
3
433.05
-9.05
Simone Beinlich
MCCO
4
430.10
-12.00
Gloria Lai
STAN
5
417.65
-24.45
Rachel Yang
NYDC
6
413.55
-28.55
Charlotte Martinkus
BAD
7
409.15
-32.95
Laura Fisher
LADC
8
406.10
-36.00
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
9
404.55
-37.55
Elisabeth Rockefeller
DDC
10
395.85
-46.25
Brooke Andrews
ALPH
11
394.25
-47.85
Kristy Pfaff
ALLI
12
391.85
-50.25
Gabby Mauder
MDA
13
389.65
-52.45
Vera Wong
PACI
14
389.35
-52.75
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
15
388.55
-53.55
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
16
386.10
-56.00
Samantha Holtz
AFD
17
385.40
-56.70
Margaret Wesche
RIP
18
383.40
-58.70
Armina Li
ARRO
19
379.75
-62.35
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
20
378.75
-63.35
Lilia Castanon
RIP
21
378.35
-63.75
Ryane Neal
NDC
22
377.10
-65.00
Kailey Koval
TTD
23
376.50
-65.60
Sophie Meuwissen
UNYD
24
373.75
-68.35
Avery Hillier
TNT
25
372.45
-69.65
Kanah Pumphrey
COM
26
372.40
-69.70
Joey Lee
SCDC
27
372.15
-69.95
Ellee Delcamp
NDC
28
372.00
-70.10
Morgan Robson
TWDA
29
368.80
-73.30
Celia Bidwell
DDC
30
368.20
-73.90
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
31
367.85
-74.25
Grace Gallagher
WCD
32
367.60
-74.50
Mary Kate Cavanaugh
MILE
33
363.95
-78.15
Allyse Abbott
COM
34
360.95
-81.15
Isabella George
ROSE
35
359.75
-82.35
Ennika Carlson
MVN
36
359.25
-82.85
Devynn Bishop
IISD
37
359.00
-83.10
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
38
351.85
-90.25
Kate Vitolo
U
39
345.55
-96.55
Antonina Harned
ODA
40
342.75
-99.35
Arianna Caldwell
MCCO
41
342.30
-99.80
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grant Hester
GCD
1
333.75
0.00
Oscar Preas
GCD
2
326.30
-7.45
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
3
325.20
-8.55
Brendan Doe
DDC
4
315.05
-18.70
Ryder Hamann
CLAV
5
309.35
-24.40
James Boardman
FLDT
6
305.95
-27.80
Ethan Wong
NYDC
7
304.00
-29.75
Maxwell Shaver
ACDJ
8
302.15
-31.60
Caleb Arnot
WCD
9
295.15
-38.60
Jeffrey Guo
ARRO
10
290.85
-42.90
Sean Dowling
JDC
11
288.25
-45.50
Samuel Adelson
ALLI
12
285.10
-48.65
Thibault Lede
DDC
13
284.20
-49.55
Jacob Pollina
TRIA
14
279.95
-53.80
Cooper Brechman
PCD
15
278.00
-55.75
Carson Reynolds
SPA
16
275.35
-58.40
Michael Stumpf Jr
CLAY
17
275.20
-58.55
Will Fisher
GCD
18
275.15
-58.60
Edwin Odom
TENN
19
274.90
-58.85
Andrew Garrison
MILE
20
261.45
-72.30
Brooks Head
GCD
21
255.85
-77.90
Vann Hotchkiss
BAD
22
252.85
-80.90
Ryland Gummere
ADA
23
245.80
-87.95
Oscar Bursua
WIND
24
243.05
-90.70
Britton Hooper
MILE
25
241.40
-92.35
George Shannon
ALLI
26
237.60
-96.15
Brady Benne
FRON
27
234.80
-98.95
Andrew Giorgetti
WIND
28
225.05
-108.70
Brecken Moran
MILE
29
224.60
-109.15
Bryson Ohrtman
MILE
30
224.50
-109.25
Connor Sweeney
RIP
31
223.40
-110.35
Zachary Chamberlain
ROSE
32
223.15
-110.60
Henry Palmquist
MILE
33
219.95
-113.80
Gus Rose
NDC
34
185.20
-148.55
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Clark
SCDC
1
488.25
0.00
Nolan Rooker
MVN
2
473.80
-14.45
Robert Gref
PNWD
3
456.95
-31.30
Carter Loftin
ADA
4
456.25
-32.00
Trever Cheung
COM
5
444.55
-43.70
Deacon Colbert
DALL
6
427.65
-60.60
David Hatt
NDC
7
420.95
-67.30
Conrad Eck
MILE
8
419.45
-68.80
Noah Turner
RIP
9
411.95
-76.30
Harper Thornett
ADC
10
407.80
-80.45
Hayden Schroeder
CDA
11
399.65
-88.60
Max Trovillion
MVN
12
394.45
-93.80
Jackson Lipscomb
MVN
13
382.90
-105.35
Tyler Read
ADC
14
376.40
-111.85
Spencer Bloom
DDC
15
375.65
-112.60
Talan Blackmon
DALL
16
371.30
-116.95
Ethan Radio
TNT
17
365.95
-122.30
Liam Miller
DDC
18
357.55
-130.70
Grant Cates
RIP
19
353.05
-135.20
Dean Treanor
CDA
20
345.70
-142.55
Caleb Liban
MILE
21
341.10
-147.15
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
22
336.45
-151.80
William Mueller
SUND
23
323.30
-164.95
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anna Lemkin
STAN
1
417.25
0.00
Madeline Kohel
RIP
2
388.05
-29.20
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
3
383.55
-33.70
Quintilia Fidanza
RIP
4
374.85
-42.40
Juliet Radich
CORA
5
367.15
-50.10
Molly Gray
STAN
6
361.45
-55.80
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
7
360.40
-56.85
Juliette Landi
TWDA
8
359.60
-57.65
Chloe Wong
PACI
9
347.70
-69.55
Isabel Baley
COM
10
341.00
-76.25
Gianna Kenrick
ROSE
11
338.45
-78.80
Emma Rhines
COM
12
334.70
-82.55
Ava Brinkman
GDC
13
323.70
-93.55
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
14
321.40
-95.85
Ellie Lee
RIP
15
320.00
-97.25
Savannah Watts
MVN
16
312.60
-104.65
Victoria Wang
NYDC
17
309.85
-107.40
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
18
308.30
-108.95
Noelle Maisel
TWDA
19
308.10
-109.15
Addison Williams
TWDA
20
307.00
-110.25
Bianca Hutter
LHA
21
304.55
-112.70
Simone Hall
RIP
22
304.05
-113.20
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
23
301.85
-115.40
Aoi Kondo
ALPH
24
301.15
-116.10
Lilly Rogers
GCD
25
298.60
-118.65
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
26
289.50
-127.75
Angela Yang
DUKE
27
288.70
-128.55
Melina Michaelides
GCD
28
281.15
-136.10
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anna Lemkin
STAN
1
418.45
0.00
Molly Gray
STAN
2
398.15
-20.30
Juliet Radich
CORA
3
387.75
-30.70
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
4
380.20
-38.25
Madeline Kohel
RIP
5
379.70
-38.75
Isabel Baley
COM
6
377.40
-41.05
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
6
377.40
-41.05
Quintilia Fidanza
RIP
8
366.20
-52.25
Juliette Landi
TWDA
8
366.20
-52.25
Gianna Kenrick
ROSE
10
362.65
-55.80
Emma Rhines
COM
11
353.60
-64.85
Chloe Wong
PACI
12
352.55
-65.90
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
WOLV
1
426.00
0.00
Ellie Joyce
DDC
2
412.75
-13.25
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
3
403.15
-22.85
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
4
387.15
-38.85
Lily Horenkamp
RIP
5
384.05
-41.95
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
6
380.30
-45.70
Taylor Fox
MVN
7
379.95
-46.05
Emilie Moore
CORA
8
379.80
-46.20
Gloria Lai
STAN
9
376.60
-49.40
Gabrielle Filzen
RIP
10
371.80
-54.20
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
11
369.60
-56.40
Avery Giese
MVN
12
367.25
-58.75
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
13
367.00
-59.00
Elisabeth Rockefeller
DDC
14
364.75
-61.25
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
15
362.95
-63.05
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
16
361.10
-64.90
Ivy Buckley
CSDC
17
360.30
-65.70
Morgan Robson
TWDA
18
360.05
-65.95
Abigail Ekstrom
CLAR
19
358.80
-67.20
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
20
356.75
-69.25
Charlotte Norman
U
21
355.45
-70.55
Isabella Chen
MCCO
22
355.25
-70.75
Amanda Stalfort
DDC
23
354.25
-71.75
Elena Yeh
ROSE
24
350.05
-75.95
Natalie Stubbs
GCD
25
348.30
-77.70
Charlotte Martinkus
BAD
26
338.95
-87.05
Veronica Fong
U
27
336.85
-89.15
Kristy Pfaff
ALLI
28
335.05
-90.95
Lanie Gutch
U
29
321.95
-104.05
Celia Bidwell
DDC
30
319.75
-106.25
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
WOLV
1
456.05
0.00
Ellie Joyce
DDC
2
447.15
-8.90
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
3
432.50
-23.55
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
4
406.30
-49.75
Gloria Lai
STAN
5
402.30
-53.75
Lily Horenkamp
RIP
6
401.80
-54.25
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
7
398.60
-57.45
Taylor Fox
MVN
8
397.05
-59.00
Gabrielle Filzen
RIP
9
393.40
-62.65
Emilie Moore
CORA
10
390.25
-65.80
Avery Giese
MVN
11
371.30
-84.75
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
12
366.45
-89.60
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
508.90
0.00
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
2
348.15
-160.75
Jasper Nemeth
LADC
3
334.80
-174.10
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
4
305.60
-203.30
Ryder Hamann
CLAV
5
293.80
-215.10
Lawson Greenwald
TWDA
6
293.35
-215.55
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
7
287.95
-220.95
Max Van Stone
CLAY
8
284.65
-224.25
James Boardman
FLDT
9
281.10
-227.80
George Shannon
ALLI
10
280.85
-228.05
Edwin Odom
TENN
11
277.25
-231.65
Jacob Pollina
TRIA
12
273.90
-235.00
Braeden Valenzuela
CVD
13
268.30
-240.60
Thibault Lede
DDC
14
260.55
-248.35
Michael Stumpf Jr
CLAY
15
242.20
-266.70
Brendan Doe
DDC
16
238.50
-270.40
Jeffrey Guo
ARRO
17
232.70
-276.20
Bruno Albertoni
MILE
18
229.50
-279.40
Teo Fassi
ROSE
19
221.60
-287.30
Andrew Garrison
MILE
20
215.00
-293.90
Tyler Bobadilla
KENT
21
213.95
-294.95
Oscar Mackey
MILE
22
203.80
-305.10
Henry Palmquist
MILE
23
197.80
-311.10
Gus Rose
NDC
24
180.20
-328.70
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
524.25
0.00
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
2
390.70
-133.55
Jasper Nemeth
LADC
3
371.00
-153.25
Max Van Stone
CLAY
4
318.10
-206.15
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
5
306.70
-217.55
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
6
302.90
-221.35
Lawson Greenwald
TWDA
7
302.20
-222.05
George Shannon
ALLI
8
301.15
-223.10
Ryder Hamann
CLAV
9
283.05
-241.20
Jacob Pollina
TRIA
10
282.95
-241.30
James Boardman
FLDT
11
276.35
-247.90
Edwin Odom
TENN
12
261.30
-262.95
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
DDC
1
574.05
0.00
Nicholas Harris
TNT
2
541.20
-32.85
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
3
521.70
-52.35
Holden Higbie
RIP
4
513.95
-60.10
Zachary Welsh
MVN
5
506.50
-67.55
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
6
501.95
-72.10
Max Fowler
ADC
7
501.25
-72.80
Conor Gesing
TNT
8
495.35
-78.70
Luke Forester
RIP
9
492.55
-81.50
Daley Fraser
UNYD
10
490.00
-84.05
Jacob Jones
TWDA
11
489.75
-84.30
Tyler Read
ADC
12
488.05
-86.00
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
13
487.85
-86.20
Bennett Greene
TENN
14
487.60
-86.45
Jacob Welsh
MVN
15
483.90
-90.15
Matthew Bray
ADC
16
479.90
-94.15
Ryan Augustine
MCCO
17
474.30
-99.75
Dominic Roberto
AFD
18
468.80
-105.25
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
19
459.55
-114.50
Aidan Wang
U
20
453.00
-121.05
Jacob Fisher
ADC
21
450.30
-123.75
Nicholas Chau
PACI
22
449.45
-124.60
Bo Bridges
MOSS
23
447.85
-126.20
Joshua Thai
ROSE
24
444.25
-129.80
Kaden Springfield
IISD
25
444.00
-130.05
John Bessire
ODA
26
433.65
-140.40
Luca Fassi
ROSE
27
428.65
-145.40
Kyle Ly
MCCO
28
428.05
-146.00
Tanner Braunton
MILE
29
427.65
-146.40
Ioannis Schattman
RIP
30
415.15
-158.90
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
31
414.15
-159.90
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
DDC
1
572.30
0.00
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
2
562.40
-9.90
Max Fowler
ADC
3
551.20
-21.10
Holden Higbie
RIP
4
541.40
-30.90
Zachary Welsh
MVN
5
535.70
-36.60
Jacob Jones
TWDA
6
530.65
-41.65
Luke Forester
RIP
7
529.70
-42.60
Nicholas Harris
TNT
8
525.15
-47.15
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
9
521.15
-51.15
Daley Fraser
UNYD
10
513.65
-58.65
Tyler Read
ADC
11
493.30
-79.00
Conor Gesing
TNT
12
486.00
-86.30
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Molly Gray
STAN
1
356.55
0.00
Isabel Baley
COM
2
354.30
-2.25
Anna Lemkin
STAN
3
354.20
-2.35
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
4
348.30
-8.25
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
5
343.75
-12.80
Madeline Kohel
RIP
6
343.25
-13.30
Juliette Landi
TWDA
7
339.65
-16.90
Quintilia Fidanza
RIP
8
335.40
-21.15
Maizie Sanchez
RAZO
9
332.65
-23.90
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
10
332.25
-24.30
Emma Rhines
COM
11
326.95
-29.60
Ava Brinkman
GDC
12
326.80
-29.75
Simone Hall
RIP
13
325.10
-31.45
Elizabeth Brewer
GADC
14
323.90
-32.65
Bianca Hutter
LHA
15
322.95
-33.60
Gianna Kenrick
ROSE
16
321.20
-35.35
Juliet Radich
CORA
17
314.30
-42.25
Alexa Venglar
TWDA
18
313.15
-43.40
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
19
311.95
-44.60
Ellie Lee
RIP
20
311.65
-44.90
Aoi Kondo
ALPH
21
311.20
-45.35
Victoria Wang
NYDC
22
300.80
-55.75
Haley Hall
FLDT
23
300.65
-55.90
Lilly Rogers
GCD
24
294.40
-62.15
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
25
291.40
-65.15
Leah McCarthy
GDC
26
284.50
-72.05
Addison Williams
TWDA
27
282.80
-73.75
Natalia San Jose
MVN
28
262.25
-94.30
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Baley
COM
1
374.75
0.00
Anna Lemkin
STAN
2
369.75
-5.00
Molly Gray
STAN
3
368.50
-6.25
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
4
353.95
-20.80
Emma Rhines
COM
5
343.75
-31.00
Madeline Kohel
RIP
6
334.85
-39.90
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
7
333.70
-41.05
Quintilia Fidanza
RIP
8
333.65
-41.10
Juliette Landi
TWDA
9
324.90
-49.85
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
10
322.00
-52.75
Maizie Sanchez
RAZO
11
315.10
-59.65
Ava Brinkman
GDC
12
314.85
-59.90
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Worobel
TWDA
1
414.30
0.00
Gloria Lai
STAN
2
411.50
-2.80
Bayleigh Cranford
TRIA
3
404.70
-9.60
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
4
392.45
-21.85
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
5
391.90
-22.40
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
6
383.95
-30.35
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
7
382.45
-31.85
Lily Witte
WOLV
7
382.45
-31.85
Emilie Moore
CORA
9
380.85
-33.45
Isabella Chen
MCCO
10
372.15
-42.15
Taylor Fox
MVN
11
371.30
-43.00
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
12
369.15
-45.15
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
13
368.50
-45.80
Gracie Hurley
IISD
14
368.20
-46.10
Jaiden Lynch
MVN
15
367.65
-46.65
Chloe McKnight
TWDA
16
361.25
-53.05
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
17
361.20
-53.10
Annalei Dow
IISD
18
354.85
-59.45
Isabella Perreira
DALL
19
354.00
-60.30
Ava Boyer
CORA
20
349.60
-64.70
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
21
346.10
-68.20
Elena Yeh
ROSE
21
346.10
-68.20
Veronica Fong
U
23
342.45
-71.85
Samantha Holtz
AFD
23
342.45
-71.85
Avery Giese
MVN
25
340.65
-73.65
Avery Hillier
TNT
26
340.60
-73.70
Kayla Walsh
TRIA
27
330.20
-84.10
Katlyn Raby
CORA
28
325.70
-88.60
Gabby Mauder
MDA
29
323.05
-91.25
Armina Li
ARRO
30
321.95
-92.35
Lilia Castanon
RIP
31
316.45
-97.85
Sheridan Smith
MVN
32
311.55
-102.75
Ryane Neal
NDC
33
308.30
-106.00
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bayleigh Cranford
TRIA
1
448.20
0.00
Avery Worobel
TWDA
2
442.15
-6.05
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
3
416.25
-31.95
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
4
401.10
-47.10
Emilie Moore
CORA
5
396.70
-51.50
Gloria Lai
STAN
6
394.60
-53.60
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
7
384.55
-63.65
Taylor Fox
MVN
8
378.55
-69.65
Isabella Chen
MCCO
9
376.25
-71.95
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
10
367.40
-80.80
Lily Witte
WOLV
11
363.45
-84.75
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
12
350.30
-97.90
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
477.95
0.00
Ivor Brown
DDC
2
422.05
-55.90
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
3
378.10
-99.85
Mason Mankey
IISD
4
377.70
-100.25
Chase Shipp
CVD
5
374.00
-103.95
Owen Wall
GCD
6
372.90
-105.05
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
7
348.50
-129.45
Jasper Nemeth
LADC
8
347.80
-130.15
Matthew Wong
NYDC
9
343.35
-134.60
James Boardman
FLDT
10
336.75
-141.20
Tristan Yang
NYDC
11
336.45
-141.50
Max Van Stone
CLAY
12
334.60
-143.35
Sean Dowling
JDC
13
334.15
-143.80
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
14
329.10
-148.85
Brooks Barber
TENN
15
320.80
-157.15
Oscar Preas
GCD
16
319.80
-158.15
Lawson Greenwald
TWDA
17
319.20
-158.75
Brendan Doe
DDC
18
317.15
-160.80
Ryder Hamann
CLAV
19
305.90
-172.05
Andrew Garrison
MILE
20
284.30
-193.65
Ethan Wong
NYDC
21
276.30
-201.65
Samuel Adelson
ALLI
22
264.45
-213.50
Roy Lao
SCDC
23
258.70
-219.25
Nate Jackson
WIND
24
240.95
-237.00
Bruno Albertoni
MILE
25
224.05
-253.90
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
507.95
0.00
Mason Mankey
IISD
2
431.30
-76.65
Ivor Brown
DDC
3
420.20
-87.75
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
4
412.80
-95.15
Owen Wall
GCD
5
388.30
-119.65
Chase Shipp
CVD
6
376.95
-131.00
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
7
361.20
-146.75
Max Van Stone
CLAY
8
358.20
-149.75
Tristan Yang
NYDC
9
353.30
-154.65
Matthew Wong
NYDC
10
345.30
-162.65
Jasper Nemeth
LADC
11
343.85
-164.10
James Boardman
FLDT
12
314.15
-193.80
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
DDC
1
608.20
0.00
Luke Forester
RIP
2
552.40
-55.80
Max Fowler
ADC
2
552.40
-55.80
Jacob Welsh
MVN
4
546.55
-61.65
Bennett Greene
TENN
5
542.35
-65.85
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
5
542.35
-65.85
Joshua Thai
ROSE
7
540.05
-68.15
Holden Higbie
RIP
8
537.00
-71.20
Conor Gesing
TNT
9
532.05
-76.15
Nicholas Harris
TNT
10
524.60
-83.60
Tyler Read
ADC
11
521.80
-86.40
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
12
515.05
-93.15
Luca Fassi
ROSE
13
514.30
-93.90
Kaden Springfield
IISD
14
514.20
-94.00
Zachary Welsh
MVN
15
511.05
-97.15
Aidan Wang
U
16
507.75
-100.45
Jacob Fisher
ADC
17
507.55
-100.65
Tyler Wills
RIP
18
502.45
-105.75
Luke Sitz
DALL
19
501.15
-107.05
Matthew Bray
ADC
20
500.15
-108.05
Kyle Ly
MCCO
20
500.15
-108.05
Ioannis Schattman
RIP
22
495.15
-113.05
Ryan Augustine
MCCO
23
483.80
-124.40
Dominic Roberto
AFD
24
481.60
-126.60
Charles Berman
ADC
25
480.15
-128.05
Daley Fraser
UNYD
26
477.85
-130.35
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
27
474.25
-133.95
Colten Cryer
GCD
28
472.40
-135.80
Jacob Jones
TWDA
29
471.00
-137.20
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
30
465.40
-142.80
John Bessire
ODA
31
445.55
-162.65
William Sullivan
NCDC
32
422.60
-185.60
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Max Fowler
ADC
1
644.90
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
DDC
2
621.35
-23.55
Nicholas Harris
TNT
3
595.95
-48.95
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
4
590.55
-54.35
Daniel Knapp
EVDC
5
580.90
-64.00
Jacob Welsh
MVN
6
567.20
-77.70
Luke Forester
RIP
7
553.60
-91.30
Joshua Thai
ROSE
8
548.00
-96.90
Bennett Greene
TENN
9
536.80
-108.10
Tyler Read
ADC
10
519.60
-125.30
Holden Higbie
RIP
11
486.75
-158.15
Conor Gesing
TNT
12
478.30
-166.60
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anna Lemkin
STAN
1
328.45
0.00
Ava Brinkman
GDC
2
297.35
-31.10
Molly Gray
STAN
3
290.65
-37.80
Isabel Baley
COM
4
290.30
-38.15
Gianna Kenrick
ROSE
5
288.00
-40.45
Juliet Radich
CORA
6
286.35
-42.10
Quintilia Fidanza
RIP
7
283.20
-45.25
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
8
282.35
-46.10
Maddie Losee
TWDA
9
280.00
-48.45
Noelle Maisel
TWDA
10
277.45
-51.00
Aoi Kondo
ALPH
11
273.85
-54.60
Madeline Kohel
RIP
12
266.45
-62.00
Kenadie Helmboldt
COM
13
265.30
-63.15
Simone Hall
RIP
14
263.75
-64.70
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
15
258.45
-70.00
Emma Rhines
COM
16
255.10
-73.35
Haley Hall
FLDT
17
249.00
-79.45
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
18
244.60
-83.85
Madison Vermilion
ACES
19
243.35
-85.10
Makenna Milne
MVN
20
241.45
-87.00
Jacqueline Chen
ARRO
21
239.60
-88.85
Addison Williams
TWDA
22
236.90
-91.55
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
23
236.65
-91.80
Savannah Watts
MVN
24
233.35
-95.10
Gabriella Panichella
CDA
25
226.80
-101.65
Camille Ching
SCDC
26
225.80
-102.65
Ellie Lee
RIP
27
188.50
-139.95
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anna Lemkin
STAN
1
364.05
0.00
Molly Gray
STAN
2
310.45
-53.60
Juliet Radich
CORA
3
304.45
-59.60
Ava Brinkman
GDC
4
299.15
-64.90
Noelle Maisel
TWDA
5
292.35
-71.70
Avaleigh Westfall
SUNS
6
288.05
-76.00
Quintilia Fidanza
RIP
7
285.65
-78.40
Maddie Losee
TWDA
8
276.40
-87.65
Gianna Kenrick
ROSE
9
274.30
-89.75
Madeline Kohel
RIP
10
273.65
-90.40
Aoi Kondo
ALPH
11
265.55
-98.50
Isabel Baley
COM
12
246.20
-117.85
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Worobel
TWDA
1
485.00
0.00
Lily Witte
WOLV
2
468.30
-16.70
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
3
457.85
-27.15
Gabrielle Filzen
RIP
4
452.10
-32.90
Taylor Fox
MVN
5
445.20
-39.80
Bayleigh Cranford
TRIA
6
440.30
-44.70
Abigail Ekstrom
CLAR
7
437.75
-47.25
Violet Williamson
KNIG
8
436.60
-48.40
Ellie Joyce
DDC
9
433.70
-51.30
Charlotte Norman
PELI
10
429.40
-55.60
Emilie Moore
CORA
11
425.95
-59.05
Lanie Gutch
U
12
421.70
-63.30
Chloe Sharpe
TWDA
13
420.75
-64.25
Lily Horenkamp
RIP
14
420.50
-64.50
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
15
415.85
-69.15
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
16
415.05
-69.95
Elena Yeh
ROSE
17
411.15
-73.85
Avery Giese
MVN
18
408.75
-76.25
Joslyn Oakley
CDA
19
406.15
-78.85
Bailee Sturgill
RIP
20
405.45
-79.55
Gracie Hurley
IISD
21
403.60
-81.40
Gloria Lai
STAN
22
402.55
-82.45
Isabella Chen
MCCO
23
401.35
-83.65
Sheridan Smith
MVN
24
401.10
-83.90
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
25
401.00
-84.00
Sammantha Helmboldt
COM
26
391.45
-93.55
Rachel Yang
NYDC
27
386.75
-98.25
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
28
385.55
-99.45
Amanda Stalfort
DDC
29
376.25
-108.75
Simone Beinlich
MCCO
30
370.70
-114.30
Megan Jolly
LDA
31
313.80
-171.20
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Worobel
TWDA
1
505.35
0.00
Lily Witte
WOLV
2
479.35
-26.00
Ellie Joyce
DDC
3
477.45
-27.90
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
4
456.20
-49.15
Bayleigh Cranford
TRIA
5
454.85
-50.50
Taylor Fox
MVN
6
448.80
-56.55
Lanie Gutch
U
7
437.85
-67.50
Gabrielle Filzen
RIP
8
436.50
-68.85
Emilie Moore
CORA
9
427.50
-77.85
Abigail Ekstrom
CLAR
10
415.30
-90.05
Violet Williamson
KNIG
11
410.45
-94.90
Charlotte Norman
PELI
12
393.75
-111.60
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivor Brown
DDC
1
413.30
0.00
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
2
404.80
-8.50
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
3
366.75
-46.55
Mason Mankey
IISD
4
355.05
-58.25
Tristan Yang
NYDC
5
335.20
-78.10
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
6
322.55
-90.75
Max Van Stone
CLAY
7
322.45
-90.85
Oscar Preas
GCD
8
319.10
-94.20
Owen Wall
GCD
9
318.10
-95.20
Jasper Nemeth
LADC
10
306.90
-106.40
Chase Shipp
CVD
11
304.40
-108.90
Matthew Brisson
CORA
12
303.95
-109.35
James Boardman
FLDT
13
301.70
-111.60
Brooks Barber
TENN
14
298.75
-114.55
Lawson Greenwald
TWDA
15
296.90
-116.40
Matthew Wong
NYDC
16
288.65
-124.65
Grant Hester
GCD
17
285.35
-127.95
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
18
280.15
-133.15
Ryder Hamann
CLAV
19
277.10
-136.20
Ethan Wong
NYDC
20
271.10
-142.20
William Blind
WEST
21
264.60
-148.70
Roy Lao
SCDC
22
263.15
-150.15
Braeden Valenzuela
CVD
23
260.50
-152.80
Nate Jackson
WIND
24
248.25
-165.05
Bruno Albertoni
MILE
25
245.85
-167.45
Kyler Kavanagh
NORT
26
238.10
-175.20
Teo Fassi
ROSE
27
217.05
-196.25
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
413.05
0.00
Ivor Brown
DDC
2
409.15
-3.90
Nathaniel Grannis
DDC
3
377.85
-35.20
Mason Mankey
IISD
4
347.15
-65.90
Tristan Yang
NYDC
5
329.15
-83.90
Jasper Nemeth
LADC
6
325.50
-87.55
Max Van Stone
CLAY
7
325.20
-87.85
Chase Shipp
CVD
8
322.90
-90.15
Owen Wall
GCD
9
314.80
-98.25
Oscar Preas
GCD
10
312.45
-100.60
Tuck Gregory
MOSS
11
311.75
-101.30
Matthew Brisson
CORA
12
287.00
-126.05
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
DDC
1
552.60
0.00
Tyler Wills
RIP
2
534.85
-17.75
Joshua Thai
ROSE
3
495.25
-57.35
Kaden Springfield
IISD
4
494.10
-58.50
Jacob Welsh
MVN
5
476.15
-76.45
Luca Fassi
ROSE
6
472.50
-80.10
Bennett Greene
TENN
7
463.75
-88.85
Nolan Rooker
MVN
8
457.20
-95.40
Gunnar Grubbs
STAN
9
456.45
-96.15
Kyle Ly
MCCO
10
453.45
-99.15
Ryan Augustine
MCCO
11
452.55
-100.05
Elisha Dees
GDC
12
445.35
-107.25
Luke Sitz
DALL
13
444.15
-108.45
Zachary Welsh
MVN
14
441.80
-110.80
Aidan Wang
U
15
440.55
-112.05
Dominic Roberto
AFD
16
437.15
-115.45
Jack Clark
SCDC
17
433.65
-118.95
Luke Hernandez
MOSS
18
428.50
-124.10
Carter Loftin
ADA
19
413.90
-138.70
Rowland Lawver
TNT
20
410.40
-142.20
Valentino Nieto
MVN
21
410.35
-142.25
Andrew Bennett
SDT
22
395.60
-157.00
Trever Cheung
COM
23
393.75
-158.85
Robert Gref
PNWD
24
383.80
-168.80
Sam Oelerich
RIP
25
383.20
-169.40
Conor Gesing
TNT
26
382.50
-170.10
William Cooley
DUKE
27
377.40
-175.20
Deacon Colbert
DALL
28
375.85
-176.75
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Weinrich
DDC
1
569.80
0.00
Tyler Wills
RIP
2
526.05
-43.75
Luca Fassi
ROSE
3
511.45
-58.35
Jacob Welsh
MVN
4
497.75
-72.05
Kaden Springfield
IISD
5
492.90
-76.90
Kyle Ly
MCCO
6
490.95
-78.85
Joshua Thai
ROSE
7
488.45
-81.35
Elisha Dees
GDC
8
485.40
-84.40
Bennett Greene
TENN
9
484.10
-85.70
Ryan Augustine
MCCO
10
472.40
-97.40
Gunnar Grubbs
STAN
11
471.60
-98.20
Nolan Rooker
MVN
12
411.45
-158.35
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC