Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 783,766 Dive Scores: 5,278,463 Judge Scores: 24,117,519 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2019 USA Diving National Winter Championships
Date:
Dec 17, 2019 to Dec 22, 2019
Synchronized Women Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
/
Delaney Schnell
COM
/
U
1
308.94
0.00
Jessica Parratto
/
Tarrin Gilliland
TRIS
/
COM
2
294.24
-14.70
Delaney Schnell
/
Jessica Parratto
U
/
TRIS
3
290.94
-18.00
Murphy Bromberg
/
Katrina Young
U
/
TDC
4
284.28
-24.66
Daryn Wright
/
Amy Magana
IISD
/
IISD
5
270.36
-38.58
Sophia McAfee
/
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
/
U
6
210.54
-98.40
Synchronized Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
/
Delaney Schnell
COM
/
U
1
624.18
0.00
Jessica Parratto
/
Tarrin Gilliland
TRIS
/
COM
2
603.78
-20.40
Delaney Schnell
/
Jessica Parratto
U
/
TRIS
3
596.10
-28.08
Murphy Bromberg
/
Katrina Young
U
/
TDC
4
593.70
-30.48
Daryn Wright
/
Amy Magana
IISD
/
IISD
5
531.57
-92.61
Sophia McAfee
/
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
/
U
6
463.38
-160.80
Synchronized Men 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Boudia
/
Steele Johnson
PUR
/
PUR
1
400.59
0.00
Grayson Campbell
/
Gregory Duncan
TEX
/
PUR
2
397.08
-3.51
Andrew Capobianco
/
Michael Hixon
U
/
TRIS
3
388.05
-12.54
Jordan Windle
/
Briadam Herrera
TEX
/
MIAD
4
366.21
-34.38
Maxwell Flory
/
Jack Matthews
U
/
OHIO
5
331.05
-69.54
Joseph Cifelli
/
Max Showalter
TROJ
/
STAN
6
324.45
-76.14
Jacob Fielding
/
Lyle Yost
U
/
U
7
315.57
-85.02
Nicholas Harris
/
Conor Gesing
TNT
/
TNT
8
281.01
-119.58
Carson Tyler
/
Maxwell Miller
MOSS
/
TWDA
9
279.18
-121.41
Ethan Foster
/
Luke Foster
U
/
U
10
224.16
-176.43
Andrew Harness
/
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
TEX
/
TEX
11
215.40
-185.19
Synchronized Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Boudia
/
Steele Johnson
PUR
/
PUR
1
815.22
0.00
Andrew Capobianco
/
Michael Hixon
U
/
TRIS
2
811.71
-3.51
Grayson Campbell
/
Gregory Duncan
TEX
/
PUR
3
780.27
-34.95
Jordan Windle
/
Briadam Herrera
TEX
/
MIAD
4
756.00
-59.22
Maxwell Flory
/
Jack Matthews
U
/
OHIO
5
680.94
-134.28
Joseph Cifelli
/
Max Showalter
TROJ
/
STAN
6
664.14
-151.08
Jacob Fielding
/
Lyle Yost
U
/
U
7
651.90
-163.32
Carson Tyler
/
Maxwell Miller
MOSS
/
TWDA
8
613.38
-201.84
Nicholas Harris
/
Conor Gesing
TNT
/
TNT
9
587.97
-227.25
Ethan Foster
/
Luke Foster
U
/
U
10
514.80
-300.42
Andrew Harness
/
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
TEX
/
TEX
11
504.63
-310.59
Synchronized Women 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
/
Sarah Bacon
TWDA
/
U
1
297.93
0.00
Alison Gibson
/
Krysta Palmer
TEX
/
NDC
2
294.72
-3.21
Samantha Pickens
/
Carolina Sculti
COM
/
U
3
290.70
-7.23
Daria Lenz
/
Brooke Schultz
U
/
U
4
277.71
-20.22
Emma Ivory-Ganja
/
Maria Coburn
TRIS
/
SAGU
5
275.85
-22.08
Anna Lemkin
/
Molly Gray
STAN
/
STAN
6
225.78
-72.15
Meghan Obrien
/
Lauren Reedy
U
/
U
7
222.75
-75.18
Megan Phillip
/
Jaclynn Fowler
MDA
/
RIP
8
211.74
-86.19
Madeline Kohel
/
Gabby Mauder
U
/
MDA
9
198.78
-99.15
Synchronized Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
/
Sarah Bacon
TWDA
/
U
1
609.69
0.00
Alison Gibson
/
Krysta Palmer
TEX
/
NDC
2
594.27
-15.42
Samantha Pickens
/
Carolina Sculti
COM
/
U
3
581.40
-28.29
Emma Ivory-Ganja
/
Maria Coburn
TRIS
/
SAGU
4
565.44
-44.25
Daria Lenz
/
Brooke Schultz
U
/
U
5
544.71
-64.98
Meghan Obrien
/
Lauren Reedy
U
/
U
6
497.25
-112.44
Anna Lemkin
/
Molly Gray
STAN
/
STAN
7
455.88
-153.81
Madeline Kohel
/
Gabby Mauder
U
/
MDA
8
426.78
-182.91
Megan Phillip
/
Jaclynn Fowler
MDA
/
RIP
9
426.45
-183.24
Synchronized Men Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
/
Brandon Loschiavo
MIAF
/
PUR
1
415.71
0.00
Steele Johnson
/
Brandon Loschiavo
PUR
/
PUR
2
411.66
-4.05
Maxwell Flory
/
Zachary Cooper
U
/
MIAF
3
366.15
-49.56
Jordan Rzepka
/
Quentin Henninger
OHIO
/
MILE
4
319.83
-95.88
Jacob Siler
/
Jacob Fielding
U
/
U
5
314.16
-101.55
Jacob Siler
/
Lyle Yost
U
/
U
6
305.34
-110.37
Synchronized Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
/
Brandon Loschiavo
MIAF
/
PUR
1
825.03
0.00
Steele Johnson
/
Brandon Loschiavo
PUR
/
PUR
2
824.10
-0.93
Maxwell Flory
/
Zachary Cooper
U
/
MIAF
3
723.72
-101.31
Jacob Siler
/
Jacob Fielding
U
/
U
4
680.46
-144.57
Jordan Rzepka
/
Quentin Henninger
OHIO
/
MILE
5
666.90
-158.13
Senior Women Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Amy Magana
IISD
1
363.70
0.00
Murphy Bromberg
U
2
360.45
-3.25
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
3
344.65
-19.05
Jessica Parratto
TRIS
4
343.75
-19.95
Katrina Young
TDC
5
342.40
-21.30
Delaney Schnell
U
6
327.85
-35.85
Olivia Rosendahl
U
7
299.90
-63.80
Abigail Knapton
U
8
292.90
-70.80
Jordan Skilken
TEX
9
278.25
-85.45
Janie Boyle
TEX
10
278.10
-85.60
Markie Hopkins
U
11
273.50
-90.20
Mia Paulsen
U
12
247.80
-115.90
Emilie Moore
CORA
13
236.80
-126.90
Maggie Merriman
PUR
14
220.30
-143.40
Daryn Wright
IISD
15
211.45
-152.25
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
16
211.20
-152.50
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
17
207.90
-155.80
Aliyah Watson
U
18
194.85
-168.85
Madeline Kline
RED
19
181.70
-182.00
Johanna Holloway
U
20
169.20
-194.50
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Murphy Bromberg
U
1
736.35
0.00
Delaney Schnell
U
2
694.00
-42.35
Amy Magana
IISD
3
684.05
-52.30
Jessica Parratto
TRIS
4
681.20
-55.15
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
5
679.90
-56.45
Katrina Young
TDC
6
642.40
-93.95
Olivia Rosendahl
U
7
584.80
-151.55
Janie Boyle
TEX
8
551.35
-185.00
Abigail Knapton
U
9
543.40
-192.95
Markie Hopkins
U
10
539.10
-197.25
Jordan Skilken
TEX
11
534.45
-201.90
Daryn Wright
IISD
12
495.30
-241.05
Mia Paulsen
U
13
473.50
-262.85
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
14
471.80
-264.55
Emilie Moore
CORA
15
435.15
-301.20
Isabel Gregersen
MILE
16
398.20
-338.15
Maggie Merriman
- -
Scratched
PUR
17
220.30
-516.05
Madeline Kline
- -
Scratched
RED
18
211.70
-524.65
Aliyah Watson
- -
Scratched
U
19
194.85
-541.50
Senior Men 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
1
461.80
0.00
Michael Hixon
TRIS
2
453.95
-7.85
Grayson Campbell
TEX
3
405.95
-55.85
Jordan Windle
TEX
4
394.25
-67.55
Rafael Quintero
U
5
382.00
-79.80
Andrew Capobianco
U
6
376.15
-85.65
Jacob Fielding
U
7
372.30
-89.50
Lyle Yost
U
7
372.30
-89.50
Gregory Duncan
PUR
9
367.75
-94.05
Jack Matthews
OHIO
10
363.30
-98.50
Evan Moretti
NYDC
11
357.70
-104.10
Noah Duperre
OHIO
12
357.10
-104.70
Joseph Canova
U
13
350.40
-111.40
Nathaniel Hernandez
U
14
347.00
-114.80
Jacob Siler
U
15
345.40
-116.40
Mory Gould
U
16
337.80
-124.00
Joseph Cifelli
TROJ
17
328.30
-133.50
Joshua Davidson
TDC
18
325.25
-136.55
Maxwell Flory
MIAF
19
316.10
-145.70
Cameron Thatcher
U
20
315.60
-146.20
Andrew Harness
TEX
21
315.45
-146.35
Jacob Cornish
TEX
22
308.30
-153.50
Brodie Scapens
MIAF
23
306.20
-155.60
Nicholas Harris
TNT
24
300.75
-161.05
Carson Tyler
MOSS
25
297.50
-164.30
Conor Casey
U
26
296.70
-165.10
Manuel Borowski
MDC
27
294.15
-167.65
Anton Hoherz
U
28
269.65
-192.15
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
29
262.95
-198.85
Samuel Duncan
DDC
30
253.15
-208.65
Dylan Glumac-Berberich
U
31
242.65
-219.15
Jake Butler
U
32
237.25
-224.55
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
1
936.65
0.00
Michael Hixon
TRIS
2
842.60
-94.05
Rafael Quintero
U
3
830.35
-106.30
Grayson Campbell
TEX
4
821.90
-114.75
Gregory Duncan
PUR
5
779.20
-157.45
Andrew Capobianco
U
6
774.10
-162.55
Jacob Fielding
U
7
760.40
-176.25
Jack Matthews
OHIO
8
743.15
-193.50
Evan Moretti
NYDC
9
734.65
-202.00
Jordan Windle
TEX
10
723.50
-213.15
Lyle Yost
U
11
723.00
-213.65
Noah Duperre
OHIO
12
718.40
-218.25
Joshua Davidson
TDC
13
713.30
-223.35
Mory Gould
U
14
712.35
-224.30
Joseph Canova
U
15
710.05
-226.60
Maxwell Flory
MIAF
16
697.90
-238.75
Jacob Siler
U
17
686.50
-250.15
Nathaniel Hernandez
U
18
678.90
-257.75
Joseph Cifelli
TROJ
19
667.15
-269.50
Senior Women 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
342.15
0.00
Sarah Bacon
U
2
335.25
-6.90
Alison Gibson
TEX
3
325.20
-16.95
Brooke Schultz
U
4
324.55
-17.60
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TRIS
5
317.20
-24.95
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
6
293.00
-49.15
Krysta Palmer
NDC
7
289.95
-52.20
Maria Coburn
SAGU
8
289.65
-52.50
Samantha Pickens
COM
9
285.00
-57.15
Lauren Reedy
U
10
279.95
-62.20
Kristen Hayden
U
11
265.90
-76.25
Emily Pfeiffer
PUR
12
255.15
-87.00
Kyndal Knight
KENT
13
252.45
-89.70
Sydney Dusel
U
14
250.65
-91.50
Abigail Knapton
U
15
246.35
-95.80
Alicia Blagg
MIAF
16
245.85
-96.30
Mia Vallee
MIAF
17
241.80
-100.35
Meghan Obrien
U
18
232.90
-109.25
Anne Fowler
ADC
19
230.90
-111.25
Megan Phillip
MDA
20
229.25
-112.90
Mia Paulsen
U
21
223.60
-118.55
Lauren Burch
TWDA
22
216.30
-125.85
Avery Worobel
DUKE
23
215.35
-126.80
Margo O'Meara
RIP
24
214.10
-128.05
Jessie Creed
MIAF
25
203.15
-139.00
Kamryn Wong
GCD
26
202.45
-139.70
Janie Boyle
TEX
27
199.05
-143.10
Millie Haffety
MIAF
28
196.50
-145.65
Carolina Sculti
U
29
193.45
-148.70
Daria Lenz
U
30
192.40
-149.75
Markie Hopkins
U
31
186.10
-156.05
Samantha Tamborski
UNIV
32
177.90
-164.25
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
33
175.90
-166.25
Emilie Moore
CORA
34
149.35
-192.80
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Bacon
U
1
661.35
0.00
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
2
657.65
-3.70
Alison Gibson
TEX
3
643.20
-18.15
Brooke Schultz
U
4
629.80
-31.55
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TRIS
5
611.40
-49.95
Krysta Palmer
NDC
6
603.95
-57.40
Samantha Pickens
COM
7
600.60
-60.75
Maria Coburn
SAGU
8
573.45
-87.90
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
9
567.10
-94.25
Lauren Reedy
U
10
566.20
-95.15
Sydney Dusel
U
11
546.65
-114.70
Kristen Hayden
U
12
543.85
-117.50
Abigail Knapton
U
13
543.60
-117.75
Kyndal Knight
KENT
14
530.05
-131.30
Meghan Obrien
U
15
521.35
-140.00
Mia Vallee
MIAF
16
503.10
-158.25
Emily Pfeiffer
PUR
17
477.30
-184.05
Anne Fowler
ADC
18
471.00
-190.35
Megan Phillip
MDA
19
465.00
-196.35
Senior Men Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
MIAF
1
489.45
0.00
Jordan Windle
TEX
2
452.40
-37.05
Rafael Quintero
U
3
450.15
-39.30
Jacob Siler
U
4
401.90
-87.55
Zachary Cooper
MIAF
5
397.65
-91.80
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
6
395.30
-94.15
Jacob Cornish
TEX
7
388.85
-100.60
Steele Johnson
PUR
8
387.80
-101.65
Quentin Henninger
MILE
9
383.55
-105.90
Benjamin Bramley
PUR
10
371.10
-118.35
Jack Matthews
OHIO
11
357.95
-131.50
Carson Tyler
MOSS
12
335.55
-153.90
Maxwell Flory
MIAF
13
328.30
-161.15
James Brady
RED
14
315.10
-174.35
Nathaniel Hernandez
U
15
289.10
-200.35
Andrew Harness
TEX
16
288.85
-200.60
Lyle Yost
U
17
286.60
-202.85
Walker Creedon
U
18
275.30
-214.15
Bryan Allen
U
19
261.85
-227.60
Bennett Greene
TENN
20
236.25
-253.20
Brandon Loschiavo
- -
Scratched
PUR
21
231.10
-258.35
Dominic Roberto
AFD
21
231.10
-258.35
Clayton Chaplin
- -
Scratched
MILE
23
35.20
-454.25
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
MIAF
1
1036.60
0.00
Jordan Windle
TEX
2
897.65
-138.95
Rafael Quintero
U
3
884.60
-152.00
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
4
823.60
-213.00
Steele Johnson
PUR
5
820.20
-216.40
Jacob Cornish
TEX
6
807.90
-228.70
Quentin Henninger
MILE
7
797.00
-239.60
Jacob Siler
U
8
764.05
-272.55
Jack Matthews
OHIO
9
761.00
-275.60
Zachary Cooper
MIAF
10
755.85
-280.75
Benjamin Bramley
PUR
11
747.50
-289.10
Carson Tyler
MOSS
12
662.30
-374.30
Andrew Harness
TEX
13
636.40
-400.20
Maxwell Flory
MIAF
14
615.85
-420.75
James Brady
RED
15
606.10
-430.50
Lyle Yost
U
16
597.05
-439.55
Bryan Allen
U
17
588.70
-447.90
Nathaniel Hernandez
U
18
568.30
-468.30
Walker Creedon
U
19
555.50
-481.10
Senior Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Murphy Bromberg
U
1
1088.00
0.00
Delaney Schnell
U
2
1047.95
-40.05
Amy Magana
IISD
3
1027.05
-60.95
Jessica Parratto
TRIS
4
1020.30
-67.70
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
5
1005.60
-82.40
Katrina Young
TDC
6
907.20
-180.80
Olivia Rosendahl
U
7
849.00
-239.00
Janie Boyle
TEX
8
814.80
-273.20
Abigail Knapton
U
9
814.40
-273.60
Jordan Skilken
TEX
10
803.75
-284.25
Markie Hopkins
U
11
775.30
-312.70
Mia Paulsen
U
12
710.80
-377.20
Senior Men 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
378.15
0.00
Conor Casey
U
2
370.35
-7.80
Joshua Davidson
TDC
3
347.25
-30.90
Jacob Fielding
U
4
345.80
-32.35
Jacob Siler
U
5
343.85
-34.30
Nathaniel Hernandez
U
6
341.90
-36.25
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
7
326.90
-51.25
Joseph Canova
U
8
310.50
-67.65
Jake Butler
U
9
308.25
-69.90
Andrew Harness
TEX
10
300.30
-77.85
Lyle Yost
U
11
298.75
-79.40
Cameron Thatcher
U
12
293.45
-84.70
Evan Moretti
NYDC
13
272.60
-105.55
Brodie Scapens
MIAF
14
268.20
-109.95
Manuel Borowski
MDC
15
258.85
-119.30
Samuel Duncan
DDC
16
249.75
-128.40
Maxwell Flory
MIAF
17
242.60
-135.55
Lucas Bumgarner
PITT
18
240.75
-137.40
Senior Men 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Conor Casey
U
1
771.75
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
732.60
-39.15
Joshua Davidson
TDC
3
716.05
-55.70
Jacob Fielding
U
4
706.30
-65.45
Nathaniel Hernandez
U
5
649.55
-122.20
Joseph Canova
U
6
649.50
-122.25
Jacob Siler
U
7
629.70
-142.05
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
8
613.05
-158.70
Senior Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Briadam Herrera
MIAD
1
1352.75
0.00
Michael Hixon
TRIS
2
1257.90
-94.85
Rafael Quintero
U
3
1220.85
-131.90
Grayson Campbell
TEX
4
1210.10
-142.65
Gregory Duncan
PUR
5
1163.45
-189.30
Jacob Fielding
U
6
1157.55
-195.20
Jack Matthews
OHIO
7
1126.30
-226.45
Andrew Capobianco
U
8
1091.75
-261.00
Evan Moretti
NYDC
9
1088.60
-264.15
Lyle Yost
U
10
1075.20
-277.55
Mory Gould
U
11
1061.35
-291.40
Noah Duperre
OHIO
12
1050.80
-301.95
Joshua Davidson
TDC
13
1030.20
-322.55
Senior Women 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kyndal Knight
KENT
1
260.60
0.00
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
2
253.85
-6.75
Samantha Pickens
COM
3
251.00
-9.60
Margo O'Meara
RIP
4
247.40
-13.20
Daria Lenz
U
5
229.70
-30.90
Sydney Dusel
U
6
228.40
-32.20
Jaclynn Fowler
U
7
227.75
-32.85
Mia Vallee
MIAF
8
226.55
-34.05
Emily Grund
NCD
9
225.60
-35.00
Janie Boyle
TEX
10
212.05
-48.55
Millie Haffety
MIAF
11
209.50
-51.10
Megan Phillip
MDA
12
208.65
-51.95
Lauren Burch
TWDA
13
205.25
-55.35
Rachel Dickerson
GCD
14
203.30
-57.30
Kamryn Wong
GCD
14
203.30
-57.30
Jessie Creed
MIAF
16
199.15
-61.45
Morgan Menninger
TEX
17
198.80
-61.80
Markie Hopkins
U
18
195.20
-65.40
Hannah Butler
U
19
189.15
-71.45
Chelsea Jackson
RIP
20
186.00
-74.60
Senior Women 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
1
513.15
0.00
Kyndal Knight
KENT
2
501.75
-11.40
Samantha Pickens
COM
3
500.95
-12.20
Margo O'Meara
RIP
4
484.15
-29.00
Sydney Dusel
U
5
471.45
-41.70
Jaclynn Fowler
U
6
469.90
-43.25
Mia Vallee
MIAF
7
462.30
-50.85
Daria Lenz
U
8
460.75
-52.40
Emily Grund
NCD
9
453.90
-59.25
Senior Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
976.10
0.00
Alison Gibson
TEX
2
954.90
-21.20
Brooke Schultz
U
3
937.30
-38.80
Sarah Bacon
U
4
933.15
-42.95
Krysta Palmer
NDC
5
917.75
-58.35
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TRIS
6
886.10
-90.00
Samantha Pickens
COM
7
881.60
-94.50
Lauren Reedy
U
8
836.80
-139.30
Bridget O'Neil
GCD
9
831.20
-144.90
Sydney Dusel
U
10
796.30
-179.80
Kyndal Knight
KENT
11
785.65
-190.45
Kristen Hayden
U
12
758.60
-217.50
Senior Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
MIAF
1
1522.90
0.00
Jordan Windle
TEX
2
1434.05
-88.85
Rafael Quintero
U
3
1341.65
-181.25
Steele Johnson
PUR
4
1250.05
-272.85
Jordan Rzepka
OHIO
5
1244.10
-278.80
Jacob Siler
U
6
1161.25
-361.65
Jacob Cornish
TEX
7
1145.75
-377.15
Quentin Henninger
MILE
8
1136.30
-386.60
Zachary Cooper
MIAF
9
1124.55
-398.35
Benjamin Bramley
PUR
10
1088.70
-434.20
Jack Matthews
- -
Scratched
OHIO
11
1014.70
-508.20
Andrew Harness
TEX
12
987.85
-535.05
Carson Tyler
MOSS
13
915.10
-607.80
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC