Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 480,545  Dive Scores: 3,236,044  Judge Scores: 15,283,225 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 101b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

1, Official - 2017 Windy City Summer Splash
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.55
Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Abbott, Allyse - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Abbott, Mckenzie - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
36.00
Abbott, Mckenzie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Abernathy, Addison - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Acevedo, Priest - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Acevedo, Trinity - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Ackerman, Avery - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Adams, Ava - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Adams, Ava - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Adams, Ava - 2017 GA Diving AAU Winter Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Adams, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Adler, Kimiko - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
22.75
Adler, Kimiko - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.70
Aguzzi, James - EBALs Boys Varsity
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
13.65
Ahrens, Ashley - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Akers, Sterling - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Akey, Joel - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Alarcon, Jordan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Alarcon, Jordan - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.90
Alessandrino, Agnis - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Alexander, Amy - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Women 1m - (Final)
24.70
Alexander, Amy - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 30-34 Women 1m - (Final)
23.40
Alexander, Megan - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
19.50
Alfinito, Julia - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Allen, Adrian - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Allen, Adrian - 2017 GA Diving AAU Winter Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
19.50
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Allen, Sumiye - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Alonzo, John - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
16.25
Alonzo, John - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.80
Alonzo, John - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
15.60
Alpaugh, Mia - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Altman, Victoria - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  South Coast Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
27.95
Andersen, Ava - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
27.95
Andersen, Ava - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
24.05
Anderson, Caylan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Anderson, Reagan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
18.20
Andrews, Rachael - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.70
Angelovic, John - Westside Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Angelovic, John - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Angelovic, John - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Angelovic, John - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Angelovic, John - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.90
Anglin, Danielle - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Anglin, Danielle - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Ankley, Sam - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Annand, Luke - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
Anner, Emma - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Anner, Emma - Westside Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Anner, Emma - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Anner, Emma - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Anner, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Anner, Emma - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Anthony, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.90
Appelhans, Madelynn - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.90
Appen, Ingrid - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Applegate, Emma - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Araya, Grace - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.00
Araya, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Arellano, Raim - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
17.55
Arellano Beltran, Marlon - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Ariemma, David - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Arnett, Kaylie - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Arnett, Kaylie - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Arnot, Caleb - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Arnot, Caleb - TNT The Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
25.35
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Ashwell, William - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Astrauskaite, Justina - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O White - (Final)
23.40
Austin, Brandon - FHSAA District 11 - 3A Diving Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
20.15
Austin, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Austin, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Austin, Grace - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Ayazi, Zara Joy - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Ayazi, Zara Joy - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.60
Ayazi, Zara Joy - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Ayazi, Zara Joy - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Ayer, Emma - Dupage Valley Conference Championships
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.90
Ayers, Becca - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.70
Ayers, Becca - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.85
Babcock, Devon - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.65
Badger, Haley - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Baerlang, Isabellajane - De La Salle High School Junior Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
16.90
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
25.35
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
21.45
Bahamon, Luis - OutGames Masters Diving Competition
  50-59 Men 1m - (Final)
27.30
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
20.15
Bailey, Kendall - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Bailey, Natalie - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.95
Baird, Mandy - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.00
Baker, Grace - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Baldwin, Haley - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.05
Baldwin, Jacob - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.00
Baldwin, Jacob - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.75
Baley, Isabel - The Black Gold Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Baley, Isabel - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Ballesteros, Aspen - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Ballesteros, Aspen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Balo, Tia - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
18.20
Balson, Abigail - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.85
Balson, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Bannach, Austin - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.15
Banta, Parker - 2017 Halloween Classic Team Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Barger, Catherine - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Barger, Catherine - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Barker, Cady - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Barnachia, Regan - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
20.15
Baron, Anne - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Barrett, Kessen - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Bartelt, Sara - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Bassett, Kelsey - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.45
Baumgartner, Devi - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Baumgartner, Devi - Westside Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Baumgartner, Devi - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Bayol, Amelie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Baysa, Alysha Lia - MIL Dec Swim/Dive @ Kihei Aquatic Center
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.45
Baysa, Alysha Lia - MIL Invitational 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Beach, Sarah - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Beadle, Kellie - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Beale, Owen - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.25
Beasley, Vladislav - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.40
Beaty, Daniel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Beavers, Caeden - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.60
Bechen, Dominic - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.00
Behl, Delaney - John Smith Memorial Meet
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Behl, Delaney - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Belanger, Brigitte - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Bell, Thomas - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Bell, Thomas - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Bell, Thomas - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Belt, Benjamin - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.65
Belt, Jonathan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Bendell, Caley - 2017 Windy City Summer Splash
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.25
Bendell, Maggie - 2017 Windy City Summer Splash
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.80
Bendik, Matthew - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.25
Bent, Hannah - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Bentley, Ella - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Bentley, Ella - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Berg, Adam - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Berg, Adam - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Bergantino, Sophie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
23.40
Bergeron, Jill - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.60
Berggren, Hannah - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.60
Bergquist, Cater - NF Invite
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.75
Berman, Abigail - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Bernardi, Santino - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.60
Berris, Madison - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Betzer, Bailey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Bhagwandin, Astrid - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Bibee, Luke - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Boys 1m - (Final)
22.75
Bienz, Bryce - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Bienz, Bryce - 4A East Conference Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
16.90
Biggar, Jack - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Biggar, Jack - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Bigwood, Kailey - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.90
Bigwood, Kailey - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.85
Billings, Megan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Bippus, Aneeka - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Bippus, Aneeka - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Bippus, Aneeka - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Bippus, Aneeka - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Bippus, Aneeka - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Bippus, Keetra - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Bippus, Keetra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Bippus, Keetra - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.55
Bippus, Keetra - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
22.10
Birden, Connor - The West Texas Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
24.70
Birket, Faith - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.80
Birket, Faith - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Birket, Faith - Seahawks Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Birket, Faith - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
16.90
Bischel, Maggie - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Bischel, Maggie - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Bjornstad, Robert - KISL City Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.05
Black, Alyssa - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.15
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Blackwelder, Scott - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
43.00
Blanton, Reilly - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.30
Bodon, Cecilia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.65
Bodon, Cecilia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
28.60
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Bodon, Natalia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
7.80
Bogdonoff, Natasha - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Bolden-monifa, Isabella - De La Salle High School Junior Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
24.05
Boone, Hailey - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Borger, Shea - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Borger, Shea - 2017 GA Diving AAU Winter Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
16.25
Borger, Shea - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.30
Bosses, Amanda - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Botsko, Roy - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final)
33.15
Bottego, Jillian - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Bowerman, Jacob - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
12.35
Bowman, Joshua - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Boyd, Cassie - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.50
Boyd, Cassie - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Bradley, Esther - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Bradley, Kara - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.60
Brainard, Hadlea - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Bramao, Wynter - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Bressler, Dylan - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.15
Bressler, Dylan - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.80
Brewer, Chloe - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Brewer, Elise - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Brewer, Elise - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Brinkman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.80
Brittain, Taylor - FHSAA District 11 - 3A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
27.30
Broadhead, Abby - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
0.00
Brookhart, Zoey - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Brookhart, Zoey - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.35
Brooks, Anabelle - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Brooks, Anabelle - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Brooks, Anabelle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Brooks, Anabelle - 2017 Georgia Games
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Brooks, Anabelle - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Brooks, Anabelle - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Brooks, Jocelyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Brousseau, Weston - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Brown, Alexia - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
24.70
Brown, Ally - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Brown, Julia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
24.70
Brown, Matt - Cambridge - Lassiter Dual
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.00
Brown, Quartnei - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Bryan, Willa - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
39.95
Buckholz, Katrina - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.25
Bujeda, Haley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Bulger, Emma - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
31.20
Bullock, Riley - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Bunarek, Mollie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
37.40
Burdick, Miranda - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
36.00
Burgess, Emma - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Burgess, Emma - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.65
Burgoon, Jayla - Westside Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Burgoon, Jayla - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Burgoon, Jayla - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Burgoon, Jayla - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.35
Burke, James - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Burke, William - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Burlingame, Julie - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Burnette, Hudson - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Burnette, Megan - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.75
Burns, Katie - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.75
Burns-trahanovsky, Iris - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Burran, Fiona - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Bush, Claire - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Bushman, Anna. - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.25
Butler, Grace - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Butler, Grace - Westside Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Butler, Grace - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Butler, Grace - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Butler, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Butler, Jake - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
31.85
Buttram, Gavin - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Buza, Anastasia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.65
Buza, Anastasia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Buza, Anastasia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Caballero, Joshua - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
25.35
Caballero, Jude - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Cabrera, Julia - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Cady, Dayton - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.40
Cage, Madison - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Cage, Madison - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Cage, Madison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Cage, Madison - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Cage, Madison - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Cage, Sophie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Cage, Sophie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Cage, Sophie - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Cage, Sophie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Cage, Sophie - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Cage, Sophie - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Camardo, Abby - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.35
Camardo, Abby - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.75
Cameron, Vivian - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Campbell, Erica - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.45
Camporin, Jackson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Camporin, Jackson - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Cannon, Lilly - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
23.40
Carbonell-bierbaum, Joelle - 2017 Collegiate Club Swim and Dive National Championships
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.65
Carle, Aurora - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.35
Carlise, Joe - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Men 1m - (Final)
20.15
Carlson, Abbie - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Carmon, Samantha - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
34.00
Caron, Macey - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Carone, Violet - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Carone, Violet - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Carone, Violet - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Carone, Violet - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Carone, Violet - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Carr, Cadence - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Carr, Cadence - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
20.80
Carr, Sidney - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Carri, Aubrey - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
17.55
Carrion, Maxine - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Carter, Kimberly - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Casazza, Kaelyn - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
25.35
Casazza, Kaelyn - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  South Coast Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
29.90
Casazza, Kaelyn - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.90
Castello, Mary - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Castello, Mary - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Castleman, Eliza - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Castleman, Eliza - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Ceguerra, Gabriel - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Cervenak, Madison - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 Georgia Games
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Chang, Patrick - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Chau, Nicholas - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.50
Chennault, Nolan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Cheung, Trever - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Chiaramonte, Cameron - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Chiaramonte, Cameron - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Chiaramonte, Cameron - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Childress, Evan - Central Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.60
Chin, Audrey - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
33.15
Chin, Kayla - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.60
Chin, Kayla - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Chin, Kayla - Capital Divers Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Chin, Kayla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Ching, Camille - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Ching, Camille - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Ching, Camille - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Ching, Camille - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Ching, Camille - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Chiu, Janice - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Chiu, Janice - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Chiu, Janice - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Cholakyan, Anahit - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Christianson, Kenny - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Chung, Donna - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Cicalo, Baylor - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Cicalo, Baylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Clark, Justin - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.75
Clark, Kenya - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.80
Clark, Kenya - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Clark, Kenya - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Clark, Kenya - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Clark, Kenya - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Clark, Kenya - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.05
Clark, Kenya - 2017 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Clary, David - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Clause, Gavin - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Cleghorn, Emily-kathryn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Clevenger, Ashley - IUPUI vs. University of Indianapolis
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Click, Eli - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Clinton, Sydney - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Cole, Reagan - The West Texas Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Cole, Reagan - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.55
Colemer, Jordan - 2017 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Coles, Alyssa - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
15.60
Combs, Will - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.65
Componovo, Samantha - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.65
Conley, Alex - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.55
Conley, Elizabeth - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Conley, Rachel - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
16.90
Conn, Ryan - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
13.00
Conti, GiannaMarie - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Conti, GiannaMarie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Conti, GiannaMarie - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.75
Conti, GiannaMarie - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Conti, GiannaMarie - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Cook, Courtney - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
31.45
Cook, Courtney - Westside Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Cook, Courtney - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.60
Cook, Courtney - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
30.60
Cook, Courtney - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
34.85
Cook, Courtney - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
14.45
Cook, Courtney - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
36.55
Cook, Rachel - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
7.80
Cook, Rachel - 2017 Principia Diving Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
20.80
Cooley, Ellen - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.70
Cooley, Ellen - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Cooley, Ellen - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Cooley, Ellen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Cooley, Ellen - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Cooley, Ellen - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
32.00
Coonrad, Eva - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final)
22.75
Coppedge, Laurel - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Cordtz, Mary Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Corley, Clare - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Cormaney, Carsyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Cornell, Claire - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Cornell, Claire - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Cornell, Claire - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Cornwall, Chelsea - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Cornyn, Kate - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Cosey, Resinaee - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Cosey, Resinaee - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Costanza, Ella - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Costello, Jared - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Costello, Jared - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Costello, Jared - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Costello, Jared - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Costello, Jared - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Costello, Jared - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
22.10
Cotto, Nina - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Cotto, Tristen - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
20.15
Cowell, Gavin - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Cowell, Gavin - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Cowell, Gavin - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Cowell, Gavin - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.80
Cramer, Linden - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Crary, Sydney - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
16.90
Crary, Sydney - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Crawford, Jacob - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Crawford, Jessica - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Creazzo, Gabby - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Creedon, Annika - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Crosby, Devin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Crosby, Madeline - 2017 BCAA Diving Event
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.70
Crossley, Alexis - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Crossley, Alexis - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
25.35
Crossley, Alexis - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Crouse, Easton - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Crouse, Easton - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Crouse, Easton - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Crowder, Skylee - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.90
Cui, Serena - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Cullum, Marcus - 2016-17 N.C.C.Boys/Girls Swim and Dive Conference Champ.
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.65
Cunningham, Sierra - 2016-17 N.C.C.Boys/Girls Swim and Dive Conference Champ.
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Curry, James - Alexandria Invite
  Masters Gold Men 1m - (Final)
23.40
Curry, James - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  Masters Gold Men 1m - (Final)
21.45
Curry, James - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 19-39 Men 1m - (Final)
22.75
Curry, James - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Curry, James - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 21-24 Men 1m - (Final)
20.15
Curry, James - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-24 Men 1m - (Final)
23.40
Curry, James - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Gold Men 1m - (Final)
22.10
Curry, Thomas - TCNJ Quad Diving Invite 2017
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
9.75
Curtis, Chad - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2017 Dive Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.55
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Daly, Payden - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Damiani, Celia - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
13.00
Damiani, Celia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.25
Dang, Victor - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.75
Dang, Victor - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.85
Dangel, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.80
Daniels, Emma - Niagara District Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Daniels, Kyla - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Daniels, Marlie - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Danker, Trenton - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Dankiewicz, Emily - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Dankiewicz, Emily - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Dargel, Ava - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final)
22.75
Dargel, Greta - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
18.85
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Das, Ethan - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Das, Ethan - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.75
Das, Sahil - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Dasilva, Marleigh - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
26.00
Dasilva, Marleigh - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
32.40
Dauffenbach, Laura - 10th Annual Sin City Shootout Sports Festival - Diving
  40-49 Women 1m - (Final)
24.70
Davenport, Emily - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.35
Davies, Rhys - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.50
Davis, Julianna - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Davis , Kj - 2016-17 N.C.C.Boys/Girls Swim and Dive Conference Champ.
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.00
Davis, Olivia - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Davis, Thomas - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.75
Dawdy, Laurie - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final)
30.55
Dawson, David - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
De Roque, Ellie - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Dean, Madeline - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Deangelis, Rebecca - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Dearman, Spencer - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.45
Decola, Isabella - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Decola, Isabella - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.90
Dee, Kiernan - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
13.00
Defalco, Cami - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Defalco, Cami - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Dehn, Ava - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Del Giudice, Kiley - 2017 Windy City Summer Splash
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.45
DeLugo, Dillan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
DeLugo, Dillan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Demuro, Natalie - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.05
Dennis, Grace - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Denunzio, Elissa - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.05
Depina, Abigail - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Depina, Abigail - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Depina, Abigail - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
32.50
Depina, Abigail - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Depina, Abigail - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Deroque, Ellie - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Detwiller, Maya - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
9.75
Detwiller, Maya - 2017 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Detwiller, Maya - Bison Invite at Bucknell
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.20
Devereaux, Abby - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Devito, Isabella - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Devoe, Elizabeth - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Devoe, Elizabeth - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.95
Devoe, Elizabeth - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Devoe, Robert - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Devoe, Robert - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Deweese, Madison - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.75
Deweese, Madison - Seahawks Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Deweese, Madison - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.90
Dezeeuw, Havanna - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Dezorzi, Tatum - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Dhond, Sania - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Di Benigno, Luke - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.80
Di Scipio, Margaret - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.65
Diaz-magaloni, Mateo - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Diaz-magaloni, Mateo - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.80
Dicks, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Diekemper, Sydney - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Dill, Fionnuala - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Dill, Fionnuala - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Dill, Fionnuala - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Dill, Fionnuala - TNT The Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Dill, Fionnuala - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Dillen, Jessica - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Dobrydney, Claire - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Donnell, Minh - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
29.90
Donovan, Bryce - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Doud, Shea - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Douek, Naomi - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.50
Douglass, Thea - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Women 1m - (Final)
21.45
Drake, Julie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Drazek, Ella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Driggers, Landon - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Driggers, Landon - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Driggers, Landon - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
26.00
Drileck, Jasen - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.15
Duchez, Nathan - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
24.05
Duff, Kennedy - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.65
Duff, Madeline - 2017 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Dukes, Victoria - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Dunlavey, Alexia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.55
Dunleavy, Morgan - Toledo vs. Tiffin vs Findlay
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Dunn, Ava - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.30
Dupaix, Macy - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Dutton, Sydney - 2017 Mission League Championships at Rose Bowl
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Dutton, Sydney - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Edin, Peter - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Edin, Peter - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
17.55
Edwards, Cameron - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Edwards, Cameron - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Egbert, James - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Egbert, James - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
26.65
Egbert, James - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.80
Eighmy, Arielle - TCNJ vs. Southern Connecticut State University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.45
Eikermann, Reese - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ekholm, Victoria - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Ekholm, Victoria - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
El Haddad, Ayman - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Elder, Kamryn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Ellis, Brianne - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Ellis, Brianne - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Ellis, Lily - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Elliston, Jack - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.35
Embree, Aaron - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
English, Alice - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Erickson, Abigail - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Erickson, Riley - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Erickson, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Erickson, Riley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Ericson, Kyla - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.55
Erwin, Craig - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
24.70
Escobar, Tiffany - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
21.45
Escobar, Tiffany - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Escobedo, Kailyn - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Esparza, Scarlette - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Espinoza, Lillian - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.45
Estavillo, Axel - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
16.25
Estrada, Bryanna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Etter, Abby - Lambert Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.55
Etter, Abby - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
37.40
Evinski, Elise - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
10.40
Fagan, Madelyn - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
24.70
Fagan, Timothy - 2017 Georgia Games
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Fairfax, Daniel - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Faith, Hailey - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
11.70
Falcone, Grant - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
7.15
Fanjoy, Daisy - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
21.45
Faoro, Maria Carolina - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Farnsworth, Samantha - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.10
Farrand, Crystal - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2017 Dive Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.25
Farrand, Crystal - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Feininger, Ansley - GA All Star Meet
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.35
Fergusson, Mary - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.80
Fermelia, Grace - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Fermelia, Grace - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Fermelia, Grace - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Fermelia, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Fermelia, Grace - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Fermelia, Grace - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Fermelia, James - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
23.40
Fermelia, James - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  South Coast Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
20.15
Fermelia, James - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.35
Fermelia, James - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Fermelia, James - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.80
Fermelia, James - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
21.45
Fermelia, James - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Fermelia, James - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
22.10
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Fielding, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.30
Fielding, Jacob - 2017 CIF State Swimming and Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
36.40
Fielding, Jacob - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 4 - (Final)
31.85
Files, Holly - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.05
Finglass, Rosie - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.65
Finglass, Rosie - Central Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.35
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Fleck, Will - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.30
Fleckenstein, Peter - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.30
Flinn, Madison - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Flores, Emily - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Flores, Emily - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Flores, Emily - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Flores, Viviana - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.35
Flores, Viviana - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
12.35
Flores, Viviana - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.75
Flores, Viviana - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Flores, Viviana - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Foon, Samantha - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Ford, Grayson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Ford, Grayson - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Ford, Grayson - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Forghani, Sheila - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Forghani, Sheila - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Forghani, Sheila - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Forrest, Josey - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Foster, Ashlyn - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.60
Foster, Jacqueline - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Foster, Mark - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 16&Up Boys 1m - (Final)
21.45
Foust, Lucille - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Fox, Callie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Francis, Anna - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.45
Franklin, Madison - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Franklin, Madison - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Franko, Dale - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Frazee, Alayna - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Freece, Madalyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Freece, Madalyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Freece, Madalyn - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Frette, Nathan - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Friedenberg, Isabel - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.25
Friedman, Owen - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.30
Fritsch, Jessica - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Fry, Mitch - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Champ. (11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
11.05
Fuentes, Greg - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
35.70
Fulton, Hannah - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
20.15
Fulton, Hannah - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Gallagher, Grace - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.00
Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Galvan, Cayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Galvan, Cayden - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Galvan, Cayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.95
Gamble, Elizabeth - Duke Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Ganichot, Noemie - AAC Diving SUMMER SPLASH Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.65
Garbuzov, Daniil - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Garcia, Emmanuel - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Garcia, Trisha - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.05
Gardner, Samson - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Garrecht, Danielle - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Garrecht, Danielle - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Garrecht, Danielle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Garrecht, Danielle - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Garrecht, Danielle - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Garrecht, Danielle - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Garrecht, Danielle - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Garrett, Jaida - Georgia High School State Championship 6-7A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.10
Garrett, Jaida - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.45
Garrett, Jaida - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.65
Garrison, Raylene - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Garrison, Raylene - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Gateley, Gabrielle - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Gay, Alexandra - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Gelbach, Finnian - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.30
Gephardt, Ernest - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Gephardt, Truman - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
29.75
Gibb, Aaron - 2016-17 N.C.C.Boys/Girls Swim and Dive Conference Champ.
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.65
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
15.60
Gillett, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
14.95
Gilliland, Sara - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
47.00
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Giordano, Caitlyn - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Glass, Mila - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Glass, Mila - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Glass, Mila - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Glass, Mila - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Glass, Mila - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Glass, Mila - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Gliganic, Zoe - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Goggins, Jackqueline - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
25.35
Gohn, Emily - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
22.10
Gohr, Paige - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
29.90
Gohr, Paige - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Trinity Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
28.60
Gohr, Paige - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.90
Gohr, Paige - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.25
Goldes, Joel - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m - (Final)
25.35
Gomez, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Gomez, Olivia - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Gooding, Olivia - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.00
Gott, Kayla - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Gould, Mary - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.70
Grantham, Audrey - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Grantham, Audrey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Grayson, Isabella - GA All Star Meet
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
24.05
Grayson, Mckenna - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Trinity Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
24.05
Grayson, Mckenna - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.70
Greco, Dana - 2017 Kimball Cup
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
20.15
Green, Katelyn - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Green, Lily - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Greenberg, Kaylee - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
28.60
Greenberg, Kaylee - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
24.70
Greenblatt, Eliyana - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Greene, Connor - 2017 NCHSAA State Regional Swim and Dive 3A / 4A Central
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.95
Greenwood, Joseph - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Greenwood, Joseph - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Greenwood, Joseph - 2017 CIF State Swimming and Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.00
Greenwood, Joseph - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Gref, Robert - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Gref, Robert - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Gref, Robert - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.45
Gref, Robert - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Gregersen, Isabel - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.60
Grepares, Logan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Griesemer, Nickie - 2017 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Griesemer, Nickie - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.90
Griffith, Ashley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Griswold, Grace - NF Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.80
Griswold, Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
32.30
Gromen, Devin - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Gross, Emily - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.40
Gross, Tessa - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gross, Tessa - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
11.70
Grubb, Mike - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.75
Grudko, Melana - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Guerrero Duque, Brandon - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Guilbert, Madison - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.95
Gunn, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Gunn, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Gunn, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Gunn, Christopher - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.45
Gunn, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Gunn, Stephenie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Gunn, Stephenie - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.45
Gunn, Stephenie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Gunning, Bri - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Gurley, Sarah - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.70
Guziec, Peyton - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.85
Guziec, Peyton - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Haage, Evan - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Hagemann, Shelby - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Hagemann, Shelby - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
14.95
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Haigh, Jenna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Haigh, Jenna - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Haigh, Jenna - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Halfpenny, Cailin - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Hall, Nicole - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.85
Halla, Alexandra - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.95
Hamilton, Faith - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
36.40
Hammer, Hollyann - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
22.75
Han, Gabby - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
48.60
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.85
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hanania, Brooklyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Hanania, Brooklyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Hanania, Riley - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Hanania, Riley - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.85
Hanania, Riley - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Hanania, Riley - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Hanania, Riley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hanania, Riley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Hanna, Mallory - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Hanna, William - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hans, Alexander - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
10.40
Hansen, Grace - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Hansen, Isaac - Westside Classic
  17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
22.10
Hansen, Isaac - Diving in the Pines Invite
  17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
23.40
Hansen, Isaac - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
23.40
Hansen, Shania - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2017 Dive Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
20.80
Hao, Natalie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Harbort, Kyleah - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
29.90
Harkins, Danny - 2017 NCHSAA State Regional Swim and Dive 3A / 4A Central
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.60
Harrington, James - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.25
Harris, Emily - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Harris, Nathan - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2017
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.45
Harrison, Anamarie - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
14.30
Hartman, Kodi - The West Texas Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.15
Hartmann, Gabe - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Hassibi, Kameron - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Hauda, Melinda - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.35
Haura, Lucy - AAC Diving SUMMER SPLASH Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Hauswirth, Ben - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.75
Havia, Antti - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Havia, Antti - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Hawblitzel, Riley - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Haworth, Naomi - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
20.15
Haydon, Madison - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Hayes, Caroline - Lambert Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.65
Hayes, Caroline - GA All Star Meet
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Haymann, Eli - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.75
Haynie, Madyson - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
29.25
Haynie, Madyson - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.60
Haynie, Madyson - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Haynie, Madyson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Hazes, Jade - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Hazes, Jade - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.55
Hazes, Jade - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Hazes, Jade - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Heard, Luis - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.95
Heck, Lea - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Heenan, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Hegelein, Veronica - Capital Divers Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Heinrich, Alexana - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.15
Helder, Karla - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
31.20
Helfer, Maiah - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Helfrich, Avary - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hellmers, Jackie - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.00
Henderson, Sophia - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
21.45
Hennebaul, Magdalene - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
16.25
Hennessey, Kathleen - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.85
Henninger, Quinn - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.65
Henninger, Quinn - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Henninger, Samuel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.90
Henninger, Samuel - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Henry, Claire - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Herbig, Ashley - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.35
Herdt, Ben - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.95
Herman, Adelaide - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.35
Herman, Adelaide - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
30.55
Herman, Adelaide - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.75
Hernandez, Matthew - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Hernandez, Zachary - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Hernandez, Zachary - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hernandez, Zachary - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Hernandez, Zachary - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Heron, Peyton - Duke Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Herrala, Jayce - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
22.75
Herring, Julia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
45.05
Hester, Grant - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Boys 1m - (Final)
40.00
Hext, Ella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.45
Hext, Ella - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Hext, William - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
13.65
Hill, Evan - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Hill, Evan - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.43
Hill, Gavin - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
21.45
Hill, Gavin - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.80
Hillan, Kaleb - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.20
Hitchcock, Madeline - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Hobson, Mekenna - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Hoffman, Avery - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
24.65
Hoffman, Katerina - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Hogue, Grace - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
16.90
Hoke, Sha\'kila - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Holcomb, Caroline - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Holm, Tatum - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
22.10
Holman, Brigitte - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Holt, Nathan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
29.25
Hoover, Caleb - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
15.60
Hoover, Lindsey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Hopkins, Rhett - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
18.00
Hopper, Natalie - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
20.15
Horenkamp, Lily - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.90
Horton, Erin - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Howard, Hope - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Howell, Robert - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Hsieh, Megan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Hsieh, Megan - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hsieh, Vivian - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.70
Huang, Justin - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2017
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.25
Huang, Justin - EBALs Boys Varsity
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
14.30
Hudson, Cara - Tennessee vs University of Kentucky vs Indiana University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.75
Hudson, Colleen - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
24.05
Hudson, Colleen - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Hudson, Sydney - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Hudson, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Huelsman, Mia - AAC Diving SUMMER SPLASH Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Huffman, Chloe - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
23.80
Huffman, Chloe - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Hughes, Gillian - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Hughes, Gillian - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Hughes, Madison - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
31.45
Hughes, Madison - Westside Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
34.85
Hughes, Madison - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
25.50
Hughes, Madison - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
23.80
Hulett, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Hulett, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Humphreys, Savannah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hurd, Emily - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.15
Hurdubei, Jessica - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  Senior Women 1m Springboard - (Final)
20.80
Hutter, Bianca - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hutter, Bianca - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.75
Hutton, Phoebe - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
19.50
Hutton, Phoebe - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Huxman, Aurora - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.50
Hyun, Brian - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Hyver, Abigail - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hyver, Abigail - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Hyver, Abigail - Capital Divers Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Hyver, Abigail - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Hyver, Abigail - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Ibrahim, Moustafa - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Ibrahim, Moustafa - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.85
Ibrahim, Ponsee - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Icken, Hannah - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Icken, Hannah - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Ilano, David - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
19.50
Ilano, David - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
16.90
Ingalls, Eleanor - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.35
Ingram, Colette - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Ip, Ivan - Esther Suen Memorial Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
31.85
Ivey, Ashlyn - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Izakson, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Izawa, Ena - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Jacklin, Luke - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Jackson, Anya - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.95
Jacobs, Sara - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Jagielski, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Jagielski, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Jagielski, Jenna - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Jagielski, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Janiak, Garrett - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
31.20
Janiak, Garrett - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Jarres, Hampton - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Jenkins, Ainsley - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Jenkins, Campbell - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Jenkins, Campbell - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Jenkins, Donna - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.10
Jenkins, Jean - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Jenkins, Julia - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
9.10
Jensen, David - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Jensen, Kayla - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Jensen, Kayla - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Jensen, Kayla - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Jensen, Kayla - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Jensen, Riley - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.85
Jespersgaard, Zoe - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Jimmerson, Kate - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Jimmerson, Kate - 2017 Georgia Games
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Jimmerson, Kate - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.25
Jin, Laurel - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Amanda - Westside Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Johnson, Amanda - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.80
Johnson, Ethan - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
26.00
Johnson, Hannah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
22.50
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.20
Johnson, Natalie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Parker - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Johnson, Parker - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Johnson, Parker - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Johnson, Rebecca - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Johnson, Summer - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Johnston, Parker - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.75
Joiner, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.00
Joiner, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.60
Jolley, Maxwell - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.65
Jolly, Megan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Jolly, Megan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Jones, Aidan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
26.65
Jones, Christian - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
20.15
Jones, Christian - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Jones, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.10
Jones, Isabella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Jones, Jeffrey - Western Guilford High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.60
Jones, Sean - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Joyce, Ellie - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Joyce, Ellie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Justice, Hazard - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.60
Kailukaitis, Halia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Kanan, Noah - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Kanan, Noah - 2017 CIF State Swimming and Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.90
Kanan, Noah - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
29.90
Kanan, Noah - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Crestview Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
30.55
Kanan, Noah - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Karam, Emma - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Karhu, Emma - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
15.60
Karlin, Hannah - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.00
Kasney, Andrew - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 19-39 Men 1m - (Final)
30.55
Kasputis, Julia - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
20.15
Kasputis, Julia - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.65
Katsuyoshi, Kylie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Kaviany, Trinity - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Kay, Jesus - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.15
Kay, Jesus - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Kay, Jesus - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Keady, Addison - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
32.00
Keane, Allison - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Keane, Allison - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.45
Keller, Amanda - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Kelly, Ashley - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
26.00
Kelly, Lauryn - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.90
Kelsey, Thea - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Kelton, Cade - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Kendall, Carmen - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
36.00
Kenitzer, Rylee - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Kenitzer, Rylee - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.15
Kennedy, Makenzie - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.30
Kent, Ayan - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Kent, Kiana - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Kent, Kiana - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
12.35
Kerber, Anela - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Kerbrat, Sarah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Kerwin, Emaline - Dupage Valley Conference Championships
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.75
Kiley, Nina - 2017 Mission League Championships at Rose Bowl
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Kilian, Camille - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Killeen, Danielle - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Killeen, Danielle - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
36.00
Kilroy, Catherine - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Kilroy, Madeline - 2017 Kimball Cup
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.60
King, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Kirn, Kathryn - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Women 1m - (Final)
23.40
Kirsch, Ashlyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Kirsch, Ashlyn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Kleiman, Ellayna - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
26.00
Kline, Tatem - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Klobutcher, Zachary - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Klock, Josiah - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2017
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Klugherz, Tess - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.65
Klugherz, Tess - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Knesel, Teresa - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Kocher, Martin - 2017 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Koffel, Kate - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Koo, Cassidy - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Kovalev, Maxwell - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
7.80
Kramar, Haylee - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.15
Krassow, Bella - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Krikau, Jori - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Kronz, Laney - NF Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Krubert, Haley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Krudwig, Anneliesa - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Kukharenko, Vladislav - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
27.95
Kulbak, Noam - 2017 Windy City Summer Splash
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.60
Kulbak, Noam - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Kuo, Victor - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
9.75
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.05
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.65
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Lacey, Mariposa - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Lacuesta, Chloe-jaisel - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.35
Lafleur, Brandon - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Lamb, Amanda - 2016-17 N.C.C.Boys/Girls Swim and Dive Conference Champ.
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.05
Lancaster, Dianna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Lancaster, Dianna - Westside Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Lancaster, Dianna - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Lancaster, Dianna - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Landmesser, Lyndsea - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.00
Landon, Nichole - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Lapporte, Abigail - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Larson, Dana - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Larson, Dana - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Larson, Dana - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Larson, Matthew - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Larson, Zoe - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Lauro, Shaye - 2017 USA Diving Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Lavin, Sophia - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
41.00
Lavin, Sophia - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
31.00
Lavire, Jackson - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Lavire, Jackson - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Lawler, Ashley - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Lawler, Courtney - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Lawry, Helena - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Lawry, Helena - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
31.85
Lawry, Helena - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Leake, Anna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.35
Leake, Anna - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Leavell, Nicholas - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
23.40
Leavell, Nicholas - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Trinity¬† Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
29.25
Leavell, Nicholas - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Leavell, Nicholas - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
24.70
Lecours, Alyssa - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Ledon, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Ledon, Ava - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Lee, Michelle - Esther Suen Memorial Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
33.15
Lee, Savannah - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
9.75
Lee, Timothy - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.05
Lee, Timothy - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.05
Leedy, Maren - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.80
Lehane, Sofie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.30
Lemond, Salim - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Leone, Jess - Western Guilford High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Leone, Morgan - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Leoni, Joie - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Leventhal, Nora - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Levin, Noah - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Levitis, Allen - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Levitis, Allen - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Levitis, Allen - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Levitis, Daniella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Levitis, Daniella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Levitis, Daniella - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Li, Caroline - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Li, Caroline - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Li, Caroline - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Li, Caroline - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.15
Li, Caroline - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.35
Liberman, Russell - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
7.80
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Westside Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Lignell, Andrew - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Liles, Maeson - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.95
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
47.40
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
43.80
Lin, Melody - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.50
Lin, Melody - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
15.60
Lin, Melody - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Lindell, Zoe - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Lindemann, Tatum - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Lindstrom, Jonathan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Lipscomb, Ava - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Lipscomb, Ava - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Litteral, Bailey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Litteral, Bailey - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.95
Litts, Reagan - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Litts, Reagan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Liu, Miya - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Locher, Daria - 2017 Principia Diving Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
16.90
Lockard, Addison - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
32.40
Logan, Anika - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Logan, Anika - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Logan, Anika - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Logan, Anika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Logas, Anders - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Logas, Anders - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Logemann, Elizabeth - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Logemann, Elizabeth - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.80
Logemann, Elizabeth - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Logemann, Elizabeth - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Lonni, Natasha - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Lorber, Joshua - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Lorber, Joshua - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Lorimer, Kateleigh - Denison Diving Relays
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Lotterer, Alena - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Lotterer, Alena - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Lotterer, Alena - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Lotterer, Alena - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Lotterer, Alena - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Lowe, Stephanie - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Lubben, John - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Lucero, Octavio - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Lusk, Tanzi - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
26.91
Lusk, Tanzi - 10th Annual Sin City Shootout Sports Festival - Diving
  40-49 Women 1m - (Final)
26.65
Ly, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Ly, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Ly, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Ly, Kyle - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Ly, Kyle - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Maceranka, Isabella - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Maceranka, Karen - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.55
Maceranka, Karen - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Maceranka, Karen - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Maceranka, Karen - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.60
Maceranka, Karen - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.25
Machida, Emi - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Machida, Emi - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Machida, Emi - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.80
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Mack, Theresa - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Mackela, Carol - Alexandria Invite
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
22.10
Mackela, Carol - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Women 1m (5 dives) - (Final)
24.05
Mackela, Carol - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final)
27.95
Mackela, Carol - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
25.35
Maisel, Noelle - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Malagarie, Raina - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Malagarie, Raina - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Malavalli, Pranav - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Malavalli, Pranav - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Mallon, Catherine - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 40-59 Women 1m - (Final)
25.35
Mallon, Catherine - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.20
Mallon, Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final)
26.00
Mallon, Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 - (Final)
28.60
Man, Kezzia - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Manley, Morgan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Manley, Morgan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Manley, Morgan - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Manti, Sophia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Manvelyan, Arthur - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Mark, Trinity - 2017 Mission League Championships at Rose Bowl
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.35
Mark, Trinity - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Mark, Trinity - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Mark, Trinity - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.00
Mark, Trinity - Esther Suen Memorial Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Marriott, Tommy-Anne - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Marsiglia, Natalie - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Marsiglia, Natalie - HB Divers Novice Meet
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Martin, Audrey - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Martin, Audrey - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Martin, Denelle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Martin, Kensie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Martin, Kensie - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Martin, Kensie - HB Divers Novice Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Martin, Reagan - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.65
Martinez, Andres - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Martinez, Andres - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Martinez, Andres - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Martinez, Royce - PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Martinson, Sarah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Marty, Riley - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Masetti, Lauryn - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Mason, Caroline - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Mass, Paige - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Massari, Alexa - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.30
Massari, Alexa - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.65
Massari, Alexa - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Massey, Ashley - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Matocha, Grace - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.80
Mauder, Gabriella - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Mauder, Gabriella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Maxwell, Avery - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
37.40
Mayen, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Mayen, Natalie - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Mazokopos, Mia - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.15
Mazokopos, Mia - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.50
Mazurek, Margart - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
9.10
McCardle, Reese - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
15.60
Mccay, Leah - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mccay, Leah - GA All Star Meet
  Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final)
25.35
Mcclelland, Garrett - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Mccormack, Kenaddi - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Mccormack, Kenaddi - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Mccoy, Lauren - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Mccoy, Whitney - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Mccuistion, Cayden - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
McDennon, Ryley - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
McDonald, Emma - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
McDonald, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
McDonald, Emma - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
McDonald, Emma - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.70
McDonald, Emma - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
McGann, George - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
26.50
McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final)
28.60
McGann, George - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Gold Men 1m - (Final)
28.60
Mcgaughey, Daniel - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
24.70
Mcgee, Irelyne - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Mcgee, Irelyne - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Mcgee , Shealyne - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Mcgovern, Dylan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Mcgovern, Dylan - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Mcgowan, Andrew - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Men 1m (5 dives) - (Final)
23.40
McGreevy, Kerrigan - 2017 BCAA Diving Event
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.25
Mchugh, Alicia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.00
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.00
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.60
Mcknight, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.60
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Mckown, Memarie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
23.40
Mclaughlin, Jocelyne - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Mclean, Julia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
19.50
Mclean, Julia - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mcmakin, Bryn - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mcmichael, Andrew - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
15.60
McNally, Aine - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Mcneel, Reese - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Mcpeek, Drake - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
23.40
Mcpherson, Kayley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Mcquiity, Avery - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Mcquitty, Averi - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Mcquitty, Averi - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Mcquitty, Averi - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Mcquitty, Averi - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.45
Mcshea, Miranda - Capital Divers Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Mcvicar, Ryan - Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Mehen, Zoey - Duke Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Menard, Kendall - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.95
Menendez, Lucas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Menezes, Sasha - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Mercier, Alexandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Merrill, Esme - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Merrill, Mahana - MIL Dec Swim/Dive @ Kihei Aquatic Center
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.40
Merritt, Reyna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Merritt, Reyna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Merritt, Reyna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Merritt, Reyna - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Merritt, Reyna - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Merturi, Christian - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Messier, Margeaux - Cambridge - Lassiter Dual
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Methner, Andrew - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Meuwissen, Sophie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
36.00
Miao, Maria - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
16.90
Mickelsen, Talia - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.65
Mickelsen, Talia - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.70
Middleton, Alexandra - 2017 NCHSAA State Regional Swim and Dive 3A / 4A Central
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.60
Mielke, Kimberly - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
20.15
Miller, Grace - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Miller, Joslynn - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Miller, Kelly - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Miller, Lauren - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Miller, Lauren - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Miller, Liam - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.35
Miner, Jacob - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.40
Miner, Jacob - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.95
Minicucci, Ethan - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
14.95
Misner, Macy - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Mitchell, Ryan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.30
Miura, Akira - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
16.90
Mock, Althea - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Mock, Althea - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Mock, Althea - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Moebes, James - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
23.40
Moebes, James - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
20.80
Moffly, Nikita - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Moffly, Nikita - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Mohn, Reilly - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Molldrem, Maya - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Molldrem, Maya - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.60
Monk, Tahle - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
25.35
Montague, Hayley - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Sea View Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
29.90
Montalto, Gabriella - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.75
Montano, Chloe - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.10
Moore, Braden - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.50
Moore, Breanna - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Moore, Evan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.45
Moore, Evan - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Moore, Jessica - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.00
Moore, Jessica - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Moore, Thalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.95
Morales, Sophia - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Moran, Kiera - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
24.05
Moretti, Deivi - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Moretti, Deivi - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Moretti, Deivi - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2017
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.35
Moretti, Deivi - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Moretti, Deivi - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
26.00
Morford, Grace - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Morford, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Morgan, Olivia - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.60
Morris, Emily - UIC Diving Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Morris, Emily - Flames Invite at University of Illinois at Chicago
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.58
Morris, Emily - UChicago vs. Lewis vs. Olivet-Nazarene
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Morris, Nancy - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
29.25
Morris, Nancy - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
29.25
Morris, Ryan - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
Morrison, Caroline - NF Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.30
Morse, Nolan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Moscovitz, Sofia - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Moutvic, Qiukui - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Mowery, Lauren - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.30
Mumford, Jack - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Murphy, Delaney - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Murphy, Delaney - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Murphy, Delaney - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Murphy, Delaney - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Myers, Cate - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Myers, Raye - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Naddra, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
Naeemi, Sina - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
26.65
Natarajan, Elina - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Natarajan, Elina - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Nathan, Kayci - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
24.70
Nathan, Kayci - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Nau, Kate - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.40
Navarro, Megan - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
27.30
Navarro, Megan - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  South Coast Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
25.35
Navarro, Megan - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Navarro, Megan - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.65
Navarro, Megan - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Necochea, Ireland - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Necochea, Ireland - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
15.60
Neff, Keagan - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Neff, Keagan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Neff, Keagan - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Neil, Meredith - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Nelson, Jasmine - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Nelson, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Nelson, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Nelson, Taylor - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
New, Isaac - KISL City Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Newi, Jennifer - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Newi, Jennifer - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Newi, Jennifer - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Newi, Jennifer - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Newman, Kayla - MIL Invitational 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Nguyen, Kathryn - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Nguyen, Kathryn - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Nguyen, Victoria - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Nguyen, Victoria - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Nguyen, Victoria - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Nguyen, Victoria - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Nguyen, Victoria - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Nichols, Kaitlin - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.35
Nichols, Mina - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.85
Nickel, Madelynn - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
38.70
Nickell, Bennett - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Nickell, Bennett - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Nickell, Bennett - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Nickell, Bennett - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Nickell, Bennett - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Nickell, Bennett - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Nickell, Bennett - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Nickell, Bennett - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Nigro, Beck - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Nishikawa, Lauren - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Nolan, Harrison - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Nolan, Harrison - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
30.55
Nolan, Harrison - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Nolan, Harrison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Nolan, Harrison - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.05
Nolan, Harrison - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Nolan, Harrison - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Nolen, Rowan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Nordell, Kallyn - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Norton, Erica - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Norton, Erica - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.90
Norton, Isabelle - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Nowak, Paige - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Nugent, Heather - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Nugent, Heather - HB Divers Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Nugent, Maya - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
O\'connor, Caitlin - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
O\'Connor, Jack - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
O\'Connor, Jack - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.50
O\'Connor, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.95
O\'Connor, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
O\'Connor, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
O\'keefe, Sophia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
19.50
O\'keefe, Sophia - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
O\'keefe, Sophia - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
O\'neill, Aidan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
O\'neill, Aidan - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
O\'neill, Aidan - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
7.15
O\'Neill, Matt - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
33.00
Oh, Stella - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Ohashi Berg, Annika - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Ohashi Berg, Annika - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
8.45
Ojeda, Mia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
26.00
Ojeda, Mia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Ojeda, Mia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Okamoto, Jordan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Oks, Nicholas - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Olsen Velasco, Eva - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Olson, Makayla - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Olson, Makayla - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
13.65
Opie, Jackson - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
23.40
Orso, Katherine - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Ostasz, Callie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.35
Ostermaier, Abigail - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
17.55
Ostreicher, Samantha - Denison University vs DePauw University
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
20.48
Ottomanelli, Olivia - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Owako, Adaya - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Paci, Dylan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
20.15
Paci, Dylan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Paci, Dylan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Paci, Dylan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Palis, Kelsey - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
33.00
Palmer, Arlo - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.60
Palmer, Arlo - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Palmer, Arlo - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Palmer, Lucas - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Paquette, Quinn - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Parada, Andres - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.90
Parada, Andres - 2017 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.30
Parada, Andres - Bison Invite at Bucknell
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Pardee, Annelise - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Parker, Benjamin - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Parker, Jonathan - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.80
Parlier, Alexis - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.55
Pascal, Daniel - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2017
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.85
Pate, Cyan - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Pate, Maxwell - Georgia High School State Championship 6-7A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.00
Pate, Maxwell - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
29.90
Pate, Maxwell - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
16.90
Patel, Hamish - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Patel, Hamish - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Patel, Hamish - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Patterson, Phoebe - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.55
Paul, Genevieve - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Paul, Guillermo - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Pauly, Geneva - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Pauly, Geneva - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Pauly, Geneva - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Payan, Andre - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 60-79 Men 1m - (Final)
25.35
Peck, Hailey - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Peck, Hailey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Peck, Hailey - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Peck, Hailey - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Peck, Hailey - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Pellini, Nathan - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Pellini, Nathan - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Peralta, Virginia - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Perez, Daniella - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Perez, Daniella - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Perez, Daniella - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Perez, Daniella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Perez, Daniella - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Perez, Daniella - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Perkins, Lily - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Perkins, Lily - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Perreault, Joseph - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
29.25
Personius, Mei - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.30
Pete, Molly - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Peters, Sara - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.95
Peters, Veronica - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Peterson, Emrie - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Peterson, Mackenna - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Petrella, Eva - North Carolina Diving Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.25
Petrov, Darya - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Pfitzenmaier, Sophia - FHSAA District 11 - 3A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
24.05
Pfitzenmaier, Sophia - 2017 BCAA Diving Event
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
12.35
Pham, Grace - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Phipps, Briley - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Phipps, Lara - Niagara District Championships
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.05
Pich, Lauren - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Pickett, Kaitlyn - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
36.90
Pickett, Kaitlyn - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
41.00
Pickett, Kaitlyn - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Pickett, Kaitlyn - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Girls 1m - (Final)
31.00
Pierce , Nicholas - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.15
Pino, Courtney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Pino, Courtney - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Pisaruk, Delainey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Piscitello , Rosie - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Plaisted, Preston - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Plaisted, Preston - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Polana, Payton - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.25
Pollard, Emory - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Polzin, David - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Poppel, Haylee - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Porter, Lucille - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Pospichal, Brooke - Arkansas vs SMU
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.20
Poursohi, Bahar - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.25
Poursohi, Bahar - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Poursohi, Bahar - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.00
Powell, Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Powell, Marleigh - Lambert Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Powell, Max - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
29.25
Price, Gram - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Price, Lance - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.70
Pritchard, Jack - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Prober, Molly - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Prober, Molly - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.70
Prober, Molly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.90
Pumphrey, Kanah - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Purswell, Cailey - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Purswell, Cailey - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 1m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Purwins, Jacqueline - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.05
Purwins, Jacqueline - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.00
Quarry, Carson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Queen, Brooke - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Quintana, Isabella - De La Salle High School Junior Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
14.30
Quirk, Neely - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.85
Radich, Juliet - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Radich, Juliet - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Radich, Juliet - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Radich, Juliet - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Radich, Juliet - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.90
Radich, Juliet - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Radich, Juliet - Seahawks Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Radich, Juliet - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.75
Radich, Juliet - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Rago, Cierra - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Raisner, Jonah - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.95
Randall, Samuel - 2017 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Randall, Samuel - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.60
Raschke, Gretl - 2017 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Rayner, Isabel - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.50
Redruello, Kai - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Reese, Korey - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Reese, Korey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Reese, Korey - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Reeves, Rachel - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Reeves, Rachel - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  South Coast Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
24.70
Reid, Katelyn - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Reid, Kirra - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Reid, Kirra - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Reid, Kirra - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Reider, Samuel - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Reider, Samuel - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Reider, Samuel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Reider, Samuel - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Reider, Samuel - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
13.00
Reinhard, Erik - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
34.80
Reinikainen, Jonathan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
21.45
Reinikainen, Jonathan - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Reinikainen, Jonathan - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.75
Reisz, Lisa - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women - (Final)
42.00
Reisz, Madeline - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women - (Final)
42.00
Reiter, Stephanie - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
26.65
Reiter, Valerie - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Relova, Skylar - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Revens, Victoria - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Reyna, Maria - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Reynard, Taylor - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Reynolds, Chloe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Reynolds, Chloe - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Reynolds, Reese - The Black Gold Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Reynolds, Reese - The Black Gold Invitational
  Novice 1m Synchro Mixed - (Final)
22.75
Rhee, Samantha - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
21.45
Rhines, Emma - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
24.70
Riccio, Dylan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.50
Riccio, Dylan - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Richard, Nadia - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Richard, Nadia - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.75
Richard, Nadia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
19.50
Richard, Nadia - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Richards, Ginger - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.75
Richards, Taylor - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Richardson, Shannon - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Richardson, Shannon - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Ridosko, Kyle - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Ridosko, Kyle - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Ridosko, Kyle - Capital Divers Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Ridosko, Nathanael - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Ridosko, Nathanael - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Rij, Ethan - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.05
Rij, Ethan - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.35
Rios Brady, Diego - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.15
Ripic, Addison - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
7.80
Ripic, Addison - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ritter, Hannah - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.60
Ritter, Hannah - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Rivera, Joseph - Westside Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Rivera, Juvi - OSU vs. Kenyon
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Rivera, Sebastian - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Rizika, Alexa - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.75
Rizika, Alexa - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.50
Rizzo, Robert - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Rizzo, Robert - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Roark, Hayden - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
20.15
Roberts, Camille - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.00
Robertson, Alexandra - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Robertson, Jordan - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.95
Robertson, Jordan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Robinett, Emma - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.00
Robinett, Jack - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.85
Robinett, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.25
Robinett, Jack - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Robinson, Tanner - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Robinson, Tanner - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Robinson, Tanner - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Robson, Morgan - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.60
Robson, Morgan - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
29.25
Robson, Morgan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.75
Robson, Morgan - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.50
Robson, Morgan - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Rockaway, Ben - Georgia High School State Championship 6-7A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Rockaway, Ben - Central Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.75
Rodocker, Catherine - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Rodriguez, Kaylah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Roelen, Caroline - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Rogers, Halle - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
15.60
Rohovit, Hunter - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Rohovit, Hunter - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Rohovit, Hunter - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Rohrbach, Asimenia - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.20
Rohrbach, Asimenia - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Rohrbach, Asimenia - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Roley, Kaitlyn - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
23.40
Rollefson, Patrik - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.65
Romero, Alexis - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Romero, Alexis - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Romero, Alexis - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Rooker, Nolan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Rooker, Nolan - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Rooker, Nolan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Root, Joshua - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
17.55
Rosario, Halley - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Rose, William - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final)
26.00
Rose, William - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Rose, William - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Rose, William - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Rose, William - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  Synchronized Boys 1m - (Final)
40.00
Rosenberg, Kayla - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Rosendahl, Brighida - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.25
Rosenquist, Davin - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
40.00
Rosenquist, Davin - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
40.00
Ross, Carly - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.25
Ross, Carly - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Rossi, Mia - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Rouswell, Eleanor - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Rouswell, Eleanor - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Rozzo, Caroline - FHSAA Class 2A - Districts 11 Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Rusboldt, Nathaniel - Westside Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
12.00
Russ, Bridget - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Russell, Gabriella - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.00
Russell, Gabriella - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.65
Russell, Kirstie - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 1m - (Final)
30.55
Russi, Ryan - Wyoming vs. Denver
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.35
Ryan, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.35
Ryan, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.00
Sabet-Payman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
24.70
Sabet-Payman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Salisbury, Jackson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.30
Salisbury, Jackson - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Salisbury, Jackson - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Samaniego, Jacqueline - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2017
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.60
Sanchez, Bryze - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
30.55
Sanchez, Elizabeth - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
47.00
Sanchez, Fred - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Sanchez, Fred - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Sanchez, Fred - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Sanchez, Fred - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Sanchez, Fred - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Sanchez, Fred - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Sanchez, Maizie - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.95
Sanchez, Maizie - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Sanchez, Maizie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Sanchez, Maizie - North Carolina Diving Olympic Day
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.20
Sanchez, Maizie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Sanchez, Maizie - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Sanchez, Maizie - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.65
Sanchez-carrithers, Julia - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
15.60
Sanders, Nicholas - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
40.00
Sanders, Nicholas - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
40.00
Sanders, Nicholas - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.75
Saper, Lucy - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Sauermann, Henry - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Sauermann, Henry - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Sauermann, Henry - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.15
Sauermann, Henry - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Saumell, Javier - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Saunders, Maddie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.65
Saunders, Maddie - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Saunders, Maddie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Saur, Lily - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Saye, Riley - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Schaeffel, Audrey - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Schaeffel, Audrey - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Schaffer, Katie - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
16.25
Schaffer, Katie - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Schell, Abigail - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Scherer, Hunter - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final)
16.25
Schmeisser, Lea - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-24 Women 1m - (Final)
35.10
Schmitt, Amelia - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Schmitt, Amelia - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Schmitt, Amelia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Schmittling , Catherine - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 40-59 Women 1m - (Final)
22.75
Schmittling , Catherine - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
41.40
Schmittling , Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
34.80
Schmittling , Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
26.91
Schmittling , Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final)
24.70
Schmitz, Melinda - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Schmitz, Melinda - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Schneider, Grant - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Schneider, Grant - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Schneider, Grant - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Schneider, Grant - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Schneider, Grant - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Schober, Elizabeth - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Schramm, Jaida - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
15.60
Schultz, Natalia - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Schulze, Alexandra - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Schulze, Alexandra - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Schuur, Michael - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.65
Schuur, Michael - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.00
Schwarz, Taylor - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.50
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Schwickert, Mikolas - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Schwickert, Mikolas - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Schwickert, Mikolas - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Sciulli, Anthony - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Sciulli, Anthony - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Scott, Andrew - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
21.45
Scott, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Scott, Andrew - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.95
Scott, Andrew - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.15
Scott, Emma - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Scott, Emma - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Scott, Kaelee - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Scott, Micah - 2017 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Scotty, Seamus - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Scotty, Seamus - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Seavey, Helaman - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Seelman, Johnna - UChicago vs WashU
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.80
Seelman, Johnna - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.85
Seelman, Johnna - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Seib, Ava - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Seifert, Lauren - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Sendino, Mikaela - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Sendino, Mikaela - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Seneca, Sadie - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Seneca, Sadie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Senker, Joshua - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Senker, Joshua - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.60
Sette, Allegra - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Shafer, Leah - Lambert Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Shafer, Leah - Lambert Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.75
Sharp, Tessa - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
15.60
Sharpe, Chloe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.05
Shea, Caroline - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.65
Shechtman, Ashley - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Sheldon, Drew - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Boys 1m - (Final)
35.70
Shepherd, Chase - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Shepherd, Chase - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Sherako, Janelle - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final)
32.50
Sherako, Janelle - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final)
32.50
Sheriff, Arabella - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Sheriff, Arabella - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.45
Sheriff, Arabella - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Shields, Shannon - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Shields, Shannon - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.80
Shiff, Adam - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
20.80
Shiff, Adam - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Shiff, Adam - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Shiff, Adam - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Shiff, Adam - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Shiff, Adam - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Shiff, Dean - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.55
Shiff, Dean - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.15
Shiff, Dean - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.20
Shin, Elly - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Shively, Jonathan - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Shivik, Nicholas - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
24.05
Shogren, Rachel - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.05
Shontere, Amanda - 9th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.70
Shontere, Amanda - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Shorter, Jada - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Shorter, Jada - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Shorter, Lynae - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Shorter, Lynae - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.70
Shorter, Lynae - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.70
Sieben, Kylie - 2017 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Siegal, Christine - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Sikora, Abby - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Simmons, Ellie - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Simmons, Marie - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.00
Simonich, Brian - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.35
Simpson, Gavin - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
17.55
Simpson, Kayla - WFLA Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Singer, Wyatt - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Singer, Wyatt - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Sitnikov, Vlad - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Skeels, Hannah - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.10
Skerpon, Katie - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
24.70
Skov, Ben - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.65
Skov, Ben - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
22.75
Skyman, Mia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.15
Skyman, Mia - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.75
Sleeth, Rachel - HB Divers Novice Meet
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Sloan, Bianca - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
27.95
Slutzky, Taylor - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.25
Small, Jeremiah - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.80
Smialowicz, Ava - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.60
Smith, Addison - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Smith, Alex - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.95
Smith, Alex - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
32.00
Smith, Alex - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
32.00
Smith, Alex - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Smith, Alex - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
35.00
Smith, Ben - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
17.55
Smith, Ben - 2017 Pasadena Poly Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.65
Smith, Eleanor - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final)
29.25
Smith, Emma - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
26.00
Smith, Ian - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Smith, Ian - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Smith, Ian - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.45
Smith, Sadie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.05
Smith, Stockton - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Smith, Toby - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Smollen, Luke - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.05
Sneed, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Sneed, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Sneed, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Solomon, Michael - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Speller, Natalya - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.80
Speller, Natalya - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.00
Speller, Natalya - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
7.80
Spittle, Charlie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Spittle, Charlie - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Spittle, Charlie - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Stalfort, Amanda - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Stanbury, Courtney - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.70
Stanbury, Courtney - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Staub, Genevieve - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Stedman, Kate - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
19.50
Stein, Jennifer - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.70
Stein, Jennifer - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.95
Steinkuller, Emily - Dupage Valley Conference Championships
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
13.00
Stepanenko, Kelly - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Stepanenko, Kelly - CIF Central Coast Section 2017 Diving Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.95
Stepanenko, Kelly - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Stephen, Jawad - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.50
Stephen, Jawad - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
16.25
Stern, Maddie - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.05
Sternberger, Parker - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 1m - (Final)
32.40
Stigall, Samuel - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Stigall, Samuel - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Stigall, Samuel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.75
Stinson, Sam - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Stinson, Sam - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Stone, Nicholas - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Stonier, Justin - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Strader, Payton - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.80
Strange, Maggie - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Strauss, Mia - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Streiff, Rachel - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
48.00
Strickland, Gabriel - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Strickland, Gabriel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Strickland, Gabriel - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Strickland, Gabriela - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Strickland, Gabriela - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.80
Stronsick, Joe - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Men 1m - (Final)
16.90
Stubbs, Natalie - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.00
Stuckenschmidt, Henry - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.25
Stukus, Aleena - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.90
Stutevoss, Savannah - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
20.15
Sugar, Sarah - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Sugar, Sarah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Sugar, Sydney - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Sugar, Sydney - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Sugar, Sydney - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Sullivan, Carina - 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.25
Sullivan, Charlsey - Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Sundin, Ellie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Sundin, Ellie - 2017 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Sundin, Ellie - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Suppa, Christopher - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.20
Swanton, Parker - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.65
Sweeney, Sarah - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.55
Talerico, Isabella - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Tallagnon, Margaret - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
17.55
Tang, Wenxuan - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.00
Tankhim, Rheayanna - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Tankhim, Rheayanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.60
Tapperson, Isabela - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Tart, Ellen - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Tatro,, Asa - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.60
Taylor, Abbey - 2017 NCHSAA State Regional Swim and Dive 3A / 4A Central
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.15
Taylor, Ann - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Taylor, Ann - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Taylor, Ann - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Taylor, Ann - GA All Star Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.15
Taylor, Garret - 2017 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Taylor, Jane - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Tbahi, Zakaria - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.95
Tbahi, Zakaria - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Templeman, Meghan - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.40
Templet, Tori - Lambert Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.60
Templet, Tori - Georgia High School State Championship 6-7A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.00
Tep, Richard - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
13.65
Tep, Richard - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.60
Tepedino, Lia - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Termine, Christian - Rowan University vs. West Chester University
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.15
Terra, Anthony - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Thai, Megan - Esther Suen Memorial Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
32.50
Tharp, Will - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
45.05
Theis, Tyler - 2017 Principia Diving Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.95
Thibodeau, Genevieve - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
23.00
Thoman, Abby - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Thomas, Aidan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.95
Thomas, Ashley - Central Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Thomas, Emily - Central Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Thomas, Vivianne - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.15
Thompson, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Thompson, Andrew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Thompson, Andrew - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Thompson, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.65
Thomson, Laila - Westside Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Thrawl, Kajsa - 2017 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Thuraisingam, Mya - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.85
Thuraisingam, Mya - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
23.40
Thuraisingam, Mya - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
24.05
Tichenor, Hannah - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.35
Ticho, Tatum - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Tio, Mya - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 4 - (Final)
28.60
Titterington, Kelsey - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Tolson, Joshua - Georgia High School State Championship 1-5A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
20.80
Toomey, Cypress - 2017 Mission League Championships at Rose Bowl
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.05
Townsend, Carly - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
18.20
Tran, Nathan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.40
Tran, Rachel - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.00
Trapp, Eliza - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Trapp, Eliza - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.35
Trapp, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Trapp, Yelena - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.90
Trapp, Yelena - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
22.10
Trewartha, Emily - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Trojanowska, Adela - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O White - (Final)
11.70
Trovillion, Max - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.85
Truckai, Zsolt - Indiana Intercollegiates
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Trueb, Savana - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Trunick, Addison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.50
Tu, Sophia - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Women 1m - (Final)
24.05
Tucker, MacCabe - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.35
Tucker, MacCabe - AAU Carolina Association Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final)
23.40
Tulinsky, Grace - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
20.80
Tulinsky, Grace - 2017 Mission League Championships at Rose Bowl
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.15
Turner, Rhylie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Tymn, Abby - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.85
Tymn, Abby - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.15
Tymn, Emily - 2017 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Ueda, Anastasia - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Underwood, Cole - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.05
Underwood, Cole - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Underwood, Cole - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Uusimaki, Aliina - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
20.80
Valencic, Alex - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
18.85
Valentine, Samantha - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.45
Valentine, Samantha - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.15
Valentine, Samantha - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Valentine, Samantha - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Valentine, Samantha - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Van Aken, Jason - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
26.65
Van Milligan, Ashley - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Van Stone, Max - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Van Stone, Max - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.05
Van Stone, Max - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.00
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.60
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O -