Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 621,728  Dive Scores: 4,206,432  Judge Scores: 19,554,891 and counting!!!
English | Español

2021 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone A Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllDylan Oster
AllMia Prusiecki
AllShannon Waldron
12-13 Boys 1m J.OMitchell Caldwell
12-13 Boys 1m J.OMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Boys 3m J.OMitchell Caldwell
12-13 Boys 3m J.OMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Boys Platform J.OMitchell Caldwell
12-13 Boys Platform J.OMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJuliet Radich
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls 3m J.OJuliet Radich
12-13 Girls Platform J.OKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls Platform J.OJuliet Radich
14-15 Boys 1m J.OIvor Brown
14-15 Boys 1m J.OBennett Greene
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODominic Roberto
14-15 Boys 1m J.OAiden Sadler
14-15 Boys 1m J.OChase Shipp
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Sollenberger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OChase Sorosky
14-15 Boys 3m J.OIvor Brown
14-15 Boys 3m J.OBennett Greene
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODominic Roberto
14-15 Boys 3m J.OAiden Sadler
14-15 Boys 3m J.OChase Shipp
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Sollenberger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OChase Sorosky
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKyren Whiting
14-15 Boys Platform J.OIvor Brown
14-15 Boys Platform J.OBennett Greene
14-15 Boys Platform J.OJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys Platform J.ODominic Roberto
14-15 Boys Platform J.OAiden Sadler
14-15 Boys Platform J.OChase Shipp
14-15 Boys Platform J.OJoshua Sollenberger
14-15 Boys Platform J.OChase Sorosky
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKaylee Bishop
14-15 Girls 1m J.OCamille Ching
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMichayla Eisenberg
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAvery Giese
14-15 Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnna Lemkin
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKaylee Bishop
14-15 Girls 3m J.OTaylor Brown
14-15 Girls 3m J.OCamille Ching
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMichayla Eisenberg
14-15 Girls 3m J.OJacqueline Genet
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAvery Giese
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLanie Gutch
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnna Lemkin
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLauren Mccoy
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Girls Platform J.OKaylee Bishop
14-15 Girls Platform J.OCamille Ching
14-15 Girls Platform J.OMichayla Eisenberg
14-15 Girls Platform J.OAvery Giese
14-15 Girls Platform J.OLanie Gutch
14-15 Girls Platform J.OAnna Lemkin
14-15 Girls Platform J.OAvery Worobel
16-18 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGeorge Callanan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLuca Fassi
16-18 Boys 1m J.OFinnian Gelbach
16-18 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Harris
16-18 Boys 1m J.OQuentin Henninger
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAustin Mone
16-18 Boys 1m J.OHarrison Nolan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Ryan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.OIoannis Schattman
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys 1m J.OCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJoseph Victor
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGeorge Callanan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLuca Fassi
16-18 Boys 3m J.OFinnian Gelbach
16-18 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Harris
16-18 Boys 3m J.OQuentin Henninger
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBenjamin Mears
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys 3m J.OAustin Mone
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHarrison Nolan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Ryan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.OIoannis Schattman
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys 3m J.OCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJoseph Victor
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys Platform J.OGeorge Callanan
16-18 Boys Platform J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys Platform J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys Platform J.OLuca Fassi
16-18 Boys Platform J.OFinnian Gelbach
16-18 Boys Platform J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Harris
16-18 Boys Platform J.OQuentin Henninger
16-18 Boys Platform J.OKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys Platform J.OAustin Mone
16-18 Boys Platform J.OHarrison Nolan
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Ryan
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.OIoannis Schattman
16-18 Boys Platform J.OKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys Platform J.OCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJoseph Victor
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLauren Burch
16-18 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OIsabel Gregersen
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OElizabeth Kaye
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Lee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OOlivia Lynch
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMargo O'Meara
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHannah Stumpf
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.OLauren Burch
16-18 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OIsabel Gregersen
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OElizabeth Kaye
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Lee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Lynch
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMargo O'Meara
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHannah Stumpf
16-18 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.OLauren Burch
16-18 Girls Platform J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.OIsabel Gregersen
16-18 Girls Platform J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls Platform J.OElizabeth Kaye
16-18 Girls Platform J.OGrace Lee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OOlivia Lynch
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMargo O'Meara
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls Platform J.OHannah Stumpf
16-18 Girls Platform J.OLily Witte
16-18 Girls Platform J.OKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaryn Wright




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2021 Summer Zone A Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 135.464

1Ana NavarroGADCRegion 1214.60
2Cecilia YenDDCRegion 1198.70
3Alden CharetteMARLRegion 1189.65
4Alyssa HellmanUNYDRegion 1185.90
5Natalie GillisTRIARegion 2185.50
6Mia DelgadoNCDCRegion 2181.50
7Ava JolleyCDARegion 2177.00
8Addyson ThalingerCDARegion 2171.20
9Audrey HerzBADRegion 1167.65
10Teagan MulburyWINGRegion 1164.80
11Lillian BeckemeyerCDARegion 2162.30
12Audrey ZackTRIARegion 2161.35
13Emily DoughertyHDCRegion 1161.30
14Elle JolleyCDARegion 2161.20
15Victoria KlauseGADCRegion 1160.95
16Elizabeth PenaskovicNCDCRegion 2159.60
17Katherine StancliffWINGRegion 1158.85
18Herschel TanHDCRegion 1145.65
19Ella RakowGADCRegion 1144.45
20Liliana PawlusGADCRegion 1143.60
21Katja HawksTRIARegion 2143.40
22Milla AltshulerPIKERegion 1139.35
23Ruth DoranHDCRegion 1135.15
24Elizabeth KeneskyGADCRegion 1131.60




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 160.333

1Cecilia YenDDCRegion 1213.45
2Ava JolleyCDARegion 2196.15
3Elizabeth PenaskovicNCDCRegion 2193.90
4Audrey ZackTRIARegion 2192.35
5Katherine StancliffWINGRegion 1185.90
6Mia DelgadoNCDCRegion 2181.00
7Ana NavarroGADCRegion 1179.65
8Addyson ThalingerCDARegion 2177.80
9Alyssa HellmanUNYDRegion 1177.45
10Alden CharetteMARLRegion 1174.55
11Lillian BeckemeyerCDARegion 2173.75
12Elle JolleyCDARegion 2172.45
13Teagan MulburyWINGRegion 1166.55
14Emily DoughertyHDCRegion 1163.90
15Audrey HerzBADRegion 1148.70




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.568

1Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 1319.05
2Reagan LecknerCDARegion 2288.80
3Laila Kwong DUKERegion 2281.10
4Gabriella PanichellaCDARegion 2275.50
5Lucy MccormickBADRegion 1274.90
6Grayson FordMARLRegion 1269.20
7Jamie KotalikUNYDRegion 1266.45
8Alyce BairdPRINRegion 1234.30
9Brynn CongdonURegion 1232.80
10Shauna O'donoghueURegion 2230.10
11Sarah NapierUNYDRegion 1228.30
12Emma BeattyHDCRegion 1226.50
13Orlaith DillURegion 1225.10
14Camryn RussellCDARegion 2221.80
15Camryn GeorgeTRIARegion 2221.50
16Olivia SappTRIARegion 2217.55
17Simran ShuklaPIKERegion 1212.25
18Victoria EhrhardtLIDRegion 2202.95
19Paige MaddalenoUNYDRegion 1201.10
20Anna HongUNYDRegion 1193.85
21Sara MoyHDCRegion 1178.20
22Ainslee GrahamWINGRegion 1171.75
23Peyton LiddleCDARegion 2167.40




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 187.235

1Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 1358.40
2Reagan LecknerCDARegion 2317.30
3Grayson FordMARLRegion 1302.30
4Gabriella PanichellaCDARegion 2284.75
5Laila Kwong DUKERegion 2280.15
6Emma BeattyHDCRegion 1253.35
7Jamie KotalikUNYDRegion 1250.60
8Lucy MccormickBADRegion 1244.20
9Orlaith DillURegion 1243.60
10Brynn CongdonURegion 1241.90
11Shauna O'donoghueURegion 2240.10
12Sarah NapierUNYDRegion 1234.90
13Victoria EhrhardtLIDRegion 2232.85
14Olivia SappTRIARegion 2229.80
15Camryn GeorgeTRIARegion 2223.50
16Anna HongUNYDRegion 1209.05
17Paige MaddalenoUNYDRegion 1200.75
18Camryn RussellCDARegion 2190.65
19Ainslee GrahamWINGRegion 1180.55
20Sara MoyHDCRegion 1157.35




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 228.325

1Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1347.55
2Yueqi WangNYDCRegion 1341.55
3Mariana HuangDUKERegion 2341.00
4Avery HillierTNTRegion 2332.30
5Madilyn VarnumCDARegion 2320.85
6Julia WilkinsonHDCRegion 1319.30
7Savannah GoveiaCDARegion 2301.45
8Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2295.85
9Ruby OlliffeURegion 1283.05
10Elizabeth BrewerGADCRegion 1274.55
11Hadley MulburyWINGRegion 1274.45
12Laurel DepoloGADCRegion 1270.75
13Angela YangNCDCRegion 2270.65
14Lola MalarkyURegion 1267.35
15Jade CaseyCORNRegion 1265.00
16Fionnuala DillURegion 1261.25
17Caroline WindhamNCDCRegion 2259.85
18Peyton SigtryggssonMARLRegion 1259.65
19Sarah AgdernHDCRegion 1255.85
20Anne KessnerMDCRegion 2255.30
21Audrey StarnesCDARegion 2255.15
22Kaelyn KatchukURegion 1254.95
23Kate LiMDCRegion 2254.85
24Ava VranosMARLRegion 1253.90
25Isabella TessierTRIARegion 2242.40
26Alexys BlandPIKERegion 1240.10
27Jennie OliveroPIKERegion 1237.80
28Sinead ValeroDUKERegion 2236.45
29Tayler CurleeCDARegion 2232.60
30Arissona WinnADCRegion 2223.25
31Elise Pantezzi MDCRegion 2207.10




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 208.114

1Yueqi WangNYDCRegion 1376.25
2Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1344.85
3Avery HillierTNTRegion 2331.15
4Julia WilkinsonHDCRegion 1321.55
5Mariana HuangDUKERegion 2315.20
6Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2314.25
7Ruby OlliffeURegion 1300.25
8Lola MalarkyURegion 1298.55
9Sarah AgdernHDCRegion 1295.65
10Savannah GoveiaCDARegion 2295.25
11Madilyn VarnumCDARegion 2289.90
12Angela YangNCDCRegion 2282.85
13Ava VranosMARLRegion 1281.95
14Elizabeth BrewerGADCRegion 1271.25
15Hadley MulburyWINGRegion 1270.10
16Kate LiMDCRegion 2266.25
17Caroline WindhamNCDCRegion 2265.00
18Laurel DepoloGADCRegion 1259.20
19Peyton SigtryggssonMARLRegion 1253.85
20Audrey StarnesCDARegion 2251.75
21Fionnuala DillURegion 1248.05
22Lucille BednarMARLRegion 1238.80
23Megan HayesMARLRegion 1228.55
24Anne KessnerMDCRegion 2225.25
25Cara AndersonMARLRegion 1217.00
26Isabella TessierTRIARegion 2211.60
27Tayler CurleeCDARegion 2206.50
28Arissona WinnADCRegion 2198.25
29Addison NardoneCDARegion 2194.80




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 340.75

1Joslyn OakleyCDARegion 2464.20
2Alice DiakovaUNYDRegion 1452.10
3Leah O'ConnellBADRegion 1420.35
4Haley MarshallMDCRegion 2416.35
5Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 1404.85
6Amanda StalfortDDCRegion 1401.15
7Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1400.95
8Madison ReeseURegion 1392.20
9Jessica PaulNCDCRegion 2390.10
10Elizabeth DurginBADRegion 1386.45
11Tabitha Chen-FiskeIDRegion 1386.00
12Donna ZhangCRDRegion 1385.85
13Kate CooperUNYDRegion 1384.90
14Gabrielle FilzenRIPRegion 1384.25
15Andra BuchanCDARegion 2380.75
16Lara PhippsUNYDRegion 1379.50
17Marialis KwakTNTRegion 2377.70
18Ren WattUNYDRegion 1369.00
19Michelle MazzaraMDCRegion 2368.50
20Grace GallagherURegion 1368.35
21Julia PiosoURegion 2367.35
22Grace WuMARLRegion 1361.90
23Sadie KlepferRIPRegion 1357.15
24Lilia AtandaMDCRegion 2353.30
25Alexandra PastrisTNTRegion 2352.25
26Wynter BramaoMDCRegion 2352.15
27Jillian RastelloLIDRegion 2351.85
28Maiti O'ConnorPRINRegion 1350.50
29Bayleigh Cranford TRIARegion 2350.10
30Celia BidwellMDCRegion 2339.15
31Colleen HudsonTRIARegion 2338.80
32Keira AllisonTNTRegion 2327.90
33Kerstyn JohnsonTNTRegion 2326.25




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 349.438

1Alice DiakovaUNYDRegion 1474.30
2Leah O'ConnellBADRegion 1465.45
3Joslyn OakleyCDARegion 2462.40
4Haley MarshallMDCRegion 2446.10
5Michelle MazzaraMDCRegion 2439.95
6Gabrielle FilzenRIPRegion 1431.80
7Tabitha Chen-FiskeIDRegion 1428.60
8Madison ReeseURegion 1421.75
9Kate CooperUNYDRegion 1421.65
10Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1418.55
11Andra BuchanCDARegion 2418.45
12Marialis KwakTNTRegion 2417.75
13Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 1414.80
14Grace WuMARLRegion 1412.10
15Lara PhippsUNYDRegion 1407.45
16Lilia AtandaMDCRegion 2404.00
17Donna ZhangCRDRegion 1395.65
18Ren WattUNYDRegion 1395.25
19Kayla WalshTRIARegion 2390.75
20Elizabeth DurginBADRegion 1389.65
21Amanda StalfortDDCRegion 1389.10
22Jessica PaulNCDCRegion 2385.30
23Sadie KlepferRIPRegion 1380.05
24Grace GallagherURegion 1377.60
25Alexandra PastrisTNTRegion 2368.00
26Bayleigh Cranford TRIARegion 2367.00
27Julia PiosoURegion 2354.05
28Caitlin BryanCRDRegion 1353.55
29Celia BidwellMDCRegion 2349.20
30Wynter BramaoMDCRegion 2348.05
31Tess WeatherheadBADRegion 2347.90
32Natalie JonesNRDRegion 2342.35
33Keira AllisonTNTRegion 2335.45




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 126.414

1Colby NovickCDARegion 2230.40
2Cristiano GarciaADCRegion 2217.10
3Dawson TannerDUKERegion 2182.95
4Jackson ChaseCDARegion 2178.40
5James RobertsDDCRegion 1173.55
6Christian BarbozaGADCRegion 1168.25
7Beaumanoir AmpreyDDCRegion 1167.80
8Tanner TessierTRIARegion 2164.15
9William FordCDARegion 2161.45
10Evan MyersDUKERegion 2160.10
11Calder KellyMARLRegion 1158.40
12Sawyer LandmanCDARegion 2157.90
13Max PacificoMARLRegion 1153.60
14Jordan LeastmanUNYDRegion 1142.80
15Austin DianGADCRegion 1140.30
16Logan HarringtonCDARegion 2119.70




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 143.191

1Colby NovickCDARegion 2230.50
2Cristiano GarciaADCRegion 2209.15
3Beaumanoir AmpreyDDCRegion 1201.35
4Jackson ChaseCDARegion 2189.75
5Christian BarbozaGADCRegion 1180.50
6Jordan LeastmanUNYDRegion 1170.95
7Calder KellyMARLRegion 1169.80
8Sawyer LandmanCDARegion 2168.05
9James RobertsDDCRegion 1165.70
10Tanner TessierTRIARegion 2163.85
11Max PacificoMARLRegion 1159.90
12Dawson TannerDUKERegion 2147.35
13Evan MyersDUKERegion 2134.30
14William FordCDARegion 2124.30
15Logan HarringtonCDARegion 298.45




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 178.437

1Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1316.30
2Landyn SnookURegion 2265.40
3Theodore KanekoADCRegion 2258.50
4Thibault LedeDDCRegion 1257.50
5Quinn NeyerMARLRegion 1244.20
6William ClarkDUKERegion 2236.35
7Luke DenoncourtBADRegion 1234.75
8Peyton ReedDDCRegion 1225.70
9Roman BraswellDDCRegion 1222.65
10Noam TiomkinHDCRegion 1217.50
11Brian BaugherADCRegion 2211.80
12George ShannonURegion 2211.50
13Kavin NatarajanWINGRegion 1205.60
14Brendan KeenanGADCRegion 1199.40
15Bobby FellinghamHDCRegion 1195.00
16Henry ZiobroDUKERegion 2185.40




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 201.878

1Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1355.50
2Landyn SnookURegion 2312.00
3Theodore KanekoADCRegion 2273.75
4George ShannonURegion 2270.85
5Quinn NeyerMARLRegion 1269.00
6Thibault LedeDDCRegion 1260.95
7William ClarkDUKERegion 2255.45
8Peyton ReedDDCRegion 1252.50
9Bobby FellinghamURegion 1252.10
10Kavin NatarajanWINGRegion 1242.55
11Roman BraswellDDCRegion 1238.85
12Henry ZiobroDUKERegion 2203.15
13Luke DenoncourtBADRegion 1189.80




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 190.25

1Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 1335.05
2Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1326.10
3Tynan O'donoghueURegion 2319.50
4Jacob PollinaTRIARegion 2303.90
5William SullivanRWERegion 2301.20
6Brendan DoeDDCRegion 1281.65
7Caleb ArnotPRINRegion 1280.50
8William CooleyNCDCRegion 2277.30
9Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1268.05
10Declan BannertonMARLRegion 1266.40
11Jack AdlerURegion 2263.90
12Oliver ForrestMDCRegion 2262.25
13Vann HotchkissBADRegion 1248.40
14Kiran NatarajanWINGRegion 1238.75
15Gavin ZivitzGADCRegion 1226.60
16Jacob WinstonMARLRegion 1225.00
17James LioPIKERegion 1205.30
18Derek HongMARLRegion 1199.15
19David DianGADCRegion 1196.15
20Christian MerturiURegion 1193.30
21Luca NastriPIKERegion 1185.15
22Nicholas SweetDUKERegion 2169.70




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 218.714

1Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 1397.15
2Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1370.70
3Tynan O'donoghueURegion 2331.80
4William SullivanRWERegion 2317.75
5William CooleyNCDCRegion 2308.10
6Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1306.95
7Declan BannertonMARLRegion 1297.55
8Brendan DoeDDCRegion 1292.70
9Kiran NatarajanWINGRegion 1292.35
10Caleb ArnotPRINRegion 1281.90
11Jacob PollinaTRIARegion 2277.40
12Vann HotchkissBADRegion 1273.00
13Oliver ForrestMDCRegion 2270.25
14Jacob WinstonMARLRegion 1243.55
15Derek HongMARLRegion 1206.65




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 350.475

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2556.00
2William McCollumMDCRegion 1545.35
3Nicholas HarrisTNTRegion 2539.00
4Alex KenyonUNYDRegion 1520.80
5Ethan BadrianMDCRegion 1514.20
6Tyler ReadADCRegion 2498.25
7Daley FraserUNYDRegion 1485.85
8Connor WatlingNCDCRegion 2484.00
9Rowland LawverTNTRegion 2483.90
10Max FowlerADCRegion 2481.00
11Whitaker GroverMARLRegion 1473.45
12Alec HubbardCDARegion 2460.50
13Charles BermanMDCRegion 1456.65
14Nicholas NewisUADRegion 2455.25
15Conor GesingTNTRegion 2450.25
16Spencer DearmanDDCRegion 1447.00
17Peter EdinNCDCRegion 2441.60
18Ethan RadioTNTRegion 2437.20
19Owen RedfearnDUKERegion 2436.05
20Campbell WorsleyCDARegion 2433.50
21Daniel McgaugheyDDCRegion 1431.70
22Carlos Alberto Martinez VargasLIDRegion 2428.15
23Hayden Reinhard ApelURegion 2422.55
24John DymondTRIARegion 2414.40
25David RobinsonUNYDRegion 1412.30
26Chase KonczNCDCRegion 2411.85
27Hayden SchroederCDARegion 2411.75
28Gellert KishURegion 1408.65
29John MarpleHDCRegion 1402.05
30Christopher WinnURegion 2401.65
31Yubal ParraNYDCRegion 1384.35
32Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1382.10
33Grayson DavisLDARegion 2370.45
34James GourlayCDARegion 2366.40
35Stanislav ZitkoDUKERegion 2366.35
36Jeremiah SmallBADRegion 1362.20
37Alex ZhangLIDRegion 2361.45
38Jay WilkinsonHDCRegion 1349.95




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 350.164

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2626.15
2Tyler ReadADCRegion 2563.45
3Conor GesingTNTRegion 2563.40
4Nicholas HarrisTNTRegion 2532.00
5William McCollumMDCRegion 1519.25
6Max FowlerADCRegion 2507.75
7Campbell WorsleyCDARegion 2496.45
8Ethan BadrianMDCRegion 1492.80
9Carlos Alberto Martinez VargasLIDRegion 2489.85
10Alec HubbardCDARegion 2486.40
11Charles BermanMDCRegion 1485.95
12Daley FraserUNYDRegion 1480.40
13Connor WatlingNCDCRegion 2476.45
14Spencer DearmanDDCRegion 1471.75
15Chase KonczNCDCRegion 2466.25
16Peter EdinNCDCRegion 2460.60
17Owen RedfearnDUKERegion 2454.40
18Rowland LawverTNTRegion 2444.10
19Ethan RadioTNTRegion 2437.25
20Daniel McgaugheyDDCRegion 1433.30
21Whitaker GroverMARLRegion 1431.05
22Nicholas NewisUADRegion 2421.85
23Yubal ParraNYDCRegion 1417.10
24David RobinsonUNYDRegion 1412.05
25John DymondTRIARegion 2410.85
26James GourlayCDARegion 2402.60
27Hayden SchroederCDARegion 2402.55
28Jay WilkinsonHDCRegion 1397.65
29Gellert KishURegion 1395.85
30John MarpleHDCRegion 1393.60
31Hayden Reinhard ApelURegion 2379.25
32Ethan GraffUADRegion 2368.80
33Charles RockefellerWFLARegion 2368.75
34Kevin SiegfriedTNTRegion 2366.00
35Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1359.35
36George BlakeUADRegion 2357.10
37Ryan QuinnMDCRegion 1323.10




16-18 Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2556.25




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

14-15 Girls 1m J.OJennie Olivero
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGrayson Davis
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJames Gourlay
16-18 Boys 1m J.OHayden Schroeder
16-18 Boys 1m J.OChristopher Winn
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAlex Zhang
16-18 Boys 1m J.OStanislav Zitko
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGeorge Blake
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEthan Graff
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHayden Reinhard Apel
16-18 Boys 3m J.OCharles Rockefeller
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHayden Schroeder
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Siegfried
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSadie Klepfer
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaiti O'Connor
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCaitlin Bryan
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Gallagher
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC