Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 784,327  Dive Scores: 5,282,153  Judge Scores: 24,134,454 and counting!!!
English | Español

2023 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone A Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

AllMisha Andriyuk
AllIsabel Baley
AllKaylee Bishop
AllSophia Borowski
AllTanner Braunton
AllIvor Brown
AllArianna Caldwell
AllBayleigh Cranford
AllLeyton Dean
AllMadelyn Epstein
AllLuca Fassi
AllLuke Forester
AllCallie Fox
AllTaylor Fox
AllGrace Gallagher
AllCristiano Garcia
AllAvery Giese
AllNathaniel Grannis
AllMolly Gray
AllBennett Greene
AllBeck Gregory
AllLanie Gutch
AllJoshua Hedberg
AllKaterina Hoffman
AllDelaney Hsu
AllMariana Huang
AllKayla Jensen
AllAva Jolley
AllEllie Joyce
AllMadeline Kohel
AllAnna Lemkin
AllJaiden Lynch
AllJack Ma
AllMason Mankey
AllMaxwell Miller
AllElliReese Niday
AllSam Oelerich
AllJuliet Radich
AllRocky Ramsland
AllMikolas Schwickert
AllLuke Sitz
AllJoshua Sollenberger
AllKaden Springfield
AllGage Sprintz
AllBailee Sturgill
AllWilliam Sullivan
AllTanner Tessier
AllShannon Waldron
AllAidan Wang
AllJacob Welsh
AllZachary Welsh
AllTyler Wills
AllLily Witte
AllAvery Worobel
AllMallory Worobel
AllChristina Xu
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OCallum Hennigan
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OCallum Hennigan
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OElliReese Niday
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OElliReese Niday
12-13 Boys 1m J.OBeck Gregory
12-13 Boys 3m J.OBeck Gregory
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAlden Charette
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlden Charette
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMia Delgado
14-15 Boys 1m J.OWest Pocker
14-15 Boys 3m J.OWest Pocker
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAvaleigh Westfall
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAvaleigh Westfall
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLuke Hernandez
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLuke Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMolly Brascia
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2023 Summer Zone A Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 115.2812

1Elle JolleyCDARegion 2226.20
2Reagan GatesPRINRegion 1200.00
3Leighton SpurrierRVA Region 2183.20
4Victoria LiCRDRegion 1177.95
5Ariya SuwanPIKERegion 1173.40
6Ava SilverMARLRegion 1163.95
7Sophia WuNYDCRegion 1163.70
8Kara ChangNYDCRegion 1160.40
9Sophia KazimirGADCRegion 1157.75
10Chloe TotaroPIKERegion 1156.50
11Eleanor ChangDDCRegion 2150.60
12Katerina AkimovHDCRegion 1150.00
13Ellie CokerCDARegion 2149.50
14Sadie Grace BoggsNRDRegion 2148.00
15London FretteODARegion 1146.60
16Molly McgoldrickGADCRegion 1146.15
17Iyla DayKNIGRegion 2145.80
18Isla ThomasNCDCRegion 2145.00
19Lucy HallMDCRegion 2144.80
20Shannon SeidemanMDCRegion 2144.80
21Maggie NenadichHDCRegion 1135.65
22Carlee DanielCDARegion 2129.80
23Natalie BeckemeyerCDARegion 2128.70
24Alex BirrerLIDRegion 2127.90
25Hannah BrubeckMDCRegion 2119.80
26Morgan EvansGADCRegion 1119.55
27Brigid CahillMDCRegion 2119.50
28Sophia GonzalezHDCRegion 1114.60
29Sophia BlancoDDCRegion 279.90




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 142.6625

1Elle JolleyCDARegion 2227.35
2Ariya SuwanPIKERegion 1219.65
3Leighton SpurrierRVA Region 2201.65
4Reagan GatesPRINRegion 1191.40
5Iyla DayKNIGRegion 2166.90
6Sadie Grace BoggsNRDRegion 2164.50
7Ava SilverMARLRegion 1163.90
8Victoria LiCRDRegion 1163.45
9Eleanor ChangDDCRegion 2150.55
10Chloe TotaroPIKERegion 1148.70
11Ellie CokerCDARegion 2139.50
12Carlee DanielCDARegion 2138.10




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 170.2166

1Ana NavarroGADCRegion 1301.25
2Sophia HoffmanKNIGRegion 2293.10
3Ava JolleyCDARegion 2280.05
4Kacylee BuckelDUKERegion 2278.40
5Katherine StancliffURegion 1274.45
6Kaylee CroughanMARLRegion 1261.80
7Adeline ChenNYDCRegion 1258.70
8Cecilia YenDDCRegion 2254.20
9Addyson ThalingerCDARegion 2251.00
10Elizabeth PenaskovicNCDCRegion 2250.40
11Audrey HerzBADRegion 1248.50
12Victoria KlauseGADCRegion 1238.10
13Alyssa HellmanUNYDRegion 1234.25
14Elizabeth KeneskyGADCRegion 1232.50
15April FerrisWWDRegion 2228.10
16Lillian BeckemeyerCDARegion 2227.60
17Olivia SilverMARLRegion 1223.20
18Liliana PawlusGADCRegion 1222.50
19Ella RakowGADCRegion 1220.10
20Iris KaplanHDCRegion 1216.50
21Eleanor Anttila DotsonMDCRegion 2215.90
22Sarah ScottiJDARegion 2213.00
23Julia OneillPRINRegion 1212.60
24Eibhlin MoynahanWWDRegion 1199.80
25Grace NygardACDJRegion 2198.60
26Emily DarnellNCDCRegion 2197.60
27Lauren RuckerNCDCRegion 2195.95
28Caroline WilliamsNRDRegion 2194.05
29Parker KnightsDUKERegion 2189.10
30Alexandra CampanellaUNYDRegion 1188.90
31Reilly AndersonMARLRegion 1187.80
32Anya OsterhoutDDCRegion 2176.25
33Mairin Roche-garlandMDCRegion 2175.75
34Tatum WunderlichMARLRegion 1173.10




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.0250

1Sophia HoffmanKNIGRegion 2325.40
2Ava JolleyCDARegion 2321.50
3Audrey HerzBADRegion 1304.80
4Katherine StancliffURegion 1287.65
5Grace NygardACDJRegion 2283.40
6Ana NavarroGADCRegion 1280.45
7Addyson ThalingerCDARegion 2277.35
8Kaylee CroughanMARLRegion 1274.10
9Cecilia YenDDCRegion 2259.30
10Kacylee BuckelDUKERegion 2257.80
11Lillian BeckemeyerCDARegion 2253.05
12Elizabeth PenaskovicNCDCRegion 2249.20
13April FerrisWWDRegion 2247.65
14Eleanor Anttila DotsonMDCRegion 2246.30
15Julia OneillPRINRegion 1242.65
16Alyssa HellmanUNYDRegion 1224.65
17Ella RakowGADCRegion 1219.05
18Alexandra CampanellaUNYDRegion 1216.30
19Liliana PawlusGADCRegion 1215.90
20Reilly AndersonMARLRegion 1211.50
21Eibhlin MoynahanURegion 1211.20
22Elizabeth KeneskyGADCRegion 1210.25
23Lauren RuckerNCDCRegion 2208.00
24Olivia SilverMARLRegion 1207.40
25Elizabeth JarvisMARLRegion 1207.35
26Clementine WhittleMARLRegion 1203.85
27Caroline WilliamsNRDRegion 2199.05
28Victoria KlauseGADCRegion 1197.60
29Emily DoughertyWWDRegion 2194.65
30Tatum WunderlichMARLRegion 1183.05
31Mira DavisonNRDRegion 2178.85




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 210.2500

1Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 2378.35
2Victoria WangNYDCRegion 1360.35
3Jamie KotalikUNYDRegion 1339.25
4Reagan LecknerCDARegion 2324.70
5Alyce BairdPRINRegion 1318.75
6Laila KwongDUKERegion 2313.40
7Gabriella PanichellaCDARegion 2299.65
8Emma BeattyNYDCRegion 1298.15
9Isabelle WhangDDCRegion 2289.95
10Madeleine EversGADCRegion 1288.60
11Jillian GrimNRDRegion 2287.75
12Simran ShuklaPIKERegion 1287.45
13Kateryna PeresunkoMDCRegion 2285.75
14Victoria RadkovaKNIGRegion 2284.35
15Arcadia BiondiNYDCRegion 1283.50
16Kripa RaoWWDRegion 1272.50
17Talia CovalIDRegion 1270.80
18Julie FrangioneWWDRegion 1268.90
19Zoey OliverTRIARegion 2266.90
20Geneva KaszibaPRINRegion 1266.35
21Grayson FordMARLRegion 1264.50
22Michaela BentleyTRIARegion 2259.95
23Yutong WangNYDCRegion 1249.10
24Gahyeon KimNCDCRegion 2244.55
25Alis YadushlivyNCDCRegion 2240.85
26Jennifer JuhaszRVA Region 2240.80
27Camryn RussellCDARegion 2226.90
28Peyton LiddleCDARegion 2223.75
29Isabelle MartinIDRegion 1211.30




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 205.8214

1Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 2381.80
2Laila KwongDUKERegion 2363.80
3Victoria WangNYDCRegion 1351.65
4Reagan LecknerCDARegion 2344.55
5Gabriella PanichellaCDARegion 2334.15
6Grayson FordMARLRegion 1333.40
7Kateryna PeresunkoMDCRegion 2316.45
8Alyce BairdPRINRegion 1316.45
9Jamie KotalikUNYDRegion 1302.90
10Emma BeattyNYDCRegion 1300.45
11Arcadia BiondiNYDCRegion 1282.90
12Isabelle WhangDDCRegion 2276.45
13Simran ShuklaPIKERegion 1275.75
14Madeleine EversGADCRegion 1275.60
15Jillian GrimNRDRegion 2273.50
16Kripa RaoWWDRegion 1255.40
17Victoria RadkovaKNIGRegion 2243.40
18Geneva KaszibaPRINRegion 1235.80
19Julie FrangioneWWDRegion 1235.10
20Yutong WangNYDCRegion 1234.55
21Alis YadushlivyNCDCRegion 2231.60
22Anna HongUNYDRegion 1230.50
23Zoey OliverTRIARegion 2225.50
24Michaela BentleyTRIARegion 2222.75
25Talia CovalIDRegion 1217.80
26Jennifer JuhaszRVA Region 2214.55
27Peyton LiddleCDARegion 2214.20
28Camryn RussellCDARegion 2211.95
29Gahyeon KimNCDCRegion 2200.65
30Isabelle MartinIDRegion 1192.85




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 317.2500

1Katerina HoffmanKNIGRegion 2467.70
2Amanda StalfortDDCRegion 2434.60
3Ellie JoyceDDCRegion 2426.40
4Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1421.95
5Avery HillierKNIGRegion 2413.15
6Lilia AtandaMDCRegion 2402.85
7Violet WilliamsonKNIGRegion 1388.40
8Gianna LawrenceKNIGRegion 2385.00
9Quintilia FidanzaKNIGRegion 2378.10
10Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2374.10
11Grace WuMARLRegion 1371.75
12Kate VitoloKNIGRegion 2369.20
13Danielle O'KellyJDARegion 2365.55
14Jocelyn BrooksDDCRegion 2363.40
15Lola MalarkyURegion 1361.85
16Serena CuiDUKERegion 2357.95
17Madilyn VarnumCDARegion 2356.80
18Savannah GoveiaCDARegion 2348.05
19Elizabeth BrewerGADCRegion 1346.10
20Keira AllisonTNTRegion 2345.20
21Kayla WalshTRIARegion 2341.65
22Elizabeth Pucci-schaeferURegion 1339.35
23Chloe PerkinsNCDCRegion 2337.95
24Colleen HudsonTRIARegion 2337.70
25Michelle KasulkaNYDCRegion 1334.55
26Laurel DepoloKNIGRegion 2328.60
27Julia WilkinsonNYDCRegion 1323.45
28Kelsey KreuscherHDCRegion 1307.40
29Lara Booth AlamHDCRegion 1305.60
30Ruby OlliffeURegion 1305.50
31Kaelyn KatchukOWEGRegion 1303.70
32Jillian JamesURegion 1302.75
33Joy YingPRINRegion 1300.45
34Peyton SherrillURegion 1299.60
35Eleanor SundinNYDCRegion 1299.40




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 339.3888

1Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1462.95
2Ellie JoyceDDCRegion 2448.40
3Gianna LawrenceKNIGRegion 2436.75
4Violet WilliamsonKNIGRegion 1427.75
5Quintilia FidanzaKNIGRegion 2425.45
6Amanda StalfortDDCRegion 2422.95
7Avery HillierKNIGRegion 2412.05
8Lilia AtandaMDCRegion 2407.75
9Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2404.95
10Kate VitoloKNIGRegion 2397.35
11Grace WuMARLRegion 1388.00
12Jocelyn BrooksDDCRegion 2385.85
13Lola MalarkyURegion 1380.70
14Michelle KasulkaNYDCRegion 1379.75
15Kayla WalshTRIARegion 2375.50
16Kaelyn KatchukOWEGRegion 1357.95
17Colleen HudsonTRIARegion 2356.90
18Savannah GoveiaCDARegion 2354.75
19Elizabeth BrewerGADCRegion 1350.15
20Lara Booth AlamHDCRegion 1343.30
21Danielle O'KellyJDARegion 2338.50
22Laurel DepoloKNIGRegion 2336.30
23Elizabeth Pucci-schaeferURegion 1334.95
24Serena CuiDUKERegion 2334.25
25Sarah AgdernNYDCRegion 1331.45
26Julia WilkinsonNYDCRegion 1329.00
27Anna HallgrenJDARegion 2322.65
28Peyton SherrillURegion 1291.85
29Ava LeeMDCRegion 1291.25
30Ruby OlliffeURegion 1284.70
31Joy YingPRINRegion 1284.15




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 108.7083

1Brady VoloshinNYDCRegion 1214.80
2Arthur PalladinoHDCRegion 1189.50
3Callum HenniganMARLRegion 1189.50
4James RobertsDDCRegion 2184.95
5Charles TorrioneDUKERegion 2180.80
6Amir OwensMDCRegion 2179.50
7Mason BoggsNRDRegion 2174.60
8Noah LiebermanMDCRegion 2170.80
9Ryder SindoniURegion 1164.60
10Tyler BrownDDCRegion 2160.50
11Henry MartinMDCRegion 2159.95
12Martin Jardim-ilaganDUKERegion 2149.70
13Henry Anttila DotsonMDCRegion 2148.25
14Bryce XueNYDCRegion 1144.10
15Nathan NygardACDJRegion 2141.10
16Caleb StanleyNRDRegion 2134.10
17Corwin XueNYDCRegion 1133.80
18Andrew NygardACDJRegion 2133.10
19Maddox DavisonNRDRegion 2127.30
20Jackson HorowitzJDARegion 2104.30




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 137.0000

1Amir OwensMDCRegion 2235.75
2Callum HenniganMARLRegion 1201.85
3Brady VoloshinNYDCRegion 1196.90
4Arthur PalladinoHDCRegion 1196.55
5Mason BoggsNRDRegion 2172.00
6James RobertsDDCRegion 2169.05
7Tyler BrownDDCRegion 2161.80
8Charles TorrioneDUKERegion 2160.90
9Martin Jardim-ilaganDUKERegion 2158.85
10Henry MartinMDCRegion 2156.80
11Noah LiebermanMDCRegion 2153.50
12Nathan NygardACDJRegion 2143.05
13Andrew NygardACDJRegion 2140.05
14Caleb StanleyNRDRegion 2139.85
15Henry Anttila DotsonMDCRegion 2125.30
16Maddox DavisonNRDRegion 2125.15




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 175.9625

1Cristiano GarciaMDCRegion 2348.50
2Drew VoloshinNYDCRegion 1309.90
3Tanner TessierTRIARegion 2277.60
4Colby NovickCDARegion 2274.95
5Beaumanoir AmpreyDDCRegion 2266.25
6Nathanel SalomonGADCRegion 1262.25
7Nikitas KassarisMARLRegion 1256.10
8Matthew McfarlaneMARLRegion 1242.60
9Christian BarbozaGADCRegion 1242.40
10Anderson VermetteMARLRegion 1229.40
11Jackson ChaseCDARegion 2227.60
12Kevin JiangNYDCRegion 1220.60
13Luke LandrethMDCRegion 2219.50
14Dashiell DefeliceMARLRegion 1216.90
15Nathan DyerJDARegion 2213.10
16Sawyer LandmanCDARegion 2212.50
17Caleb LasleyNRDRegion 2209.65
18Coble BowerRVA Region 2208.20
19Calder KellyMARLRegion 1205.45
20Andy WilliamsonNCDCRegion 2204.60
21Veer DewanMARLRegion 1203.90
22Austin DianGADCRegion 1199.55
23Rory WrightMARLRegion 1195.60
24Evan MyersTRIARegion 2190.40
25Faustino FredesDDCRegion 2189.65
26Eric MayzusKNIGRegion 2187.50
27John ShelorNRDRegion 2186.40
28Jaxon CaseNRDRegion 2171.40
29Max BachelderNCDCRegion 2167.55




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 183.7714

1Cristiano GarciaMDCRegion 2364.15
2Drew VoloshinNYDCRegion 1325.95
3Colby NovickCDARegion 2314.20
4Nathanel SalomonGADCRegion 1289.50
5Anderson VermetteMARLRegion 1289.45
6Beaumanoir AmpreyDDCRegion 2277.65
7Nikitas KassarisMARLRegion 1273.55
8Dashiell DefeliceMARLRegion 1260.35
9Calder KellyMARLRegion 1255.80
10Christian BarbozaGADCRegion 1247.05
11Luke LandrethMDCRegion 2232.25
12Nathan DyerJDARegion 2226.70
13Evan MyersTRIARegion 2225.00
14Veer DewanMARLRegion 1218.65
15Coble BowerRVA Region 2217.80
16Matthew McfarlaneMARLRegion 1212.95
17Jackson ChaseCDARegion 2208.10
18Andy WilliamsonNCDCRegion 2202.00
19Faustino FredesDDCRegion 2200.70
20Caleb LasleyNRDRegion 2193.95
21John ShelorNRDRegion 2191.75
22Jaxon CaseNRDRegion 2184.10
23Sawyer LandmanCDARegion 2183.00
24Eric MayzusKNIGRegion 2177.40
25Kieran HocquauxJDARegion 2172.10
26Rory WrightMARLRegion 1162.45




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 196.5000

1Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1390.60
2Landyn SnookTNTRegion 2342.60
3Thibault LedeDDCRegion 2340.80
4Noam TiomkinNYDCRegion 1315.70
5Peyton ReedDDCRegion 2291.25
6Dylan ZimskyMDCRegion 2285.60
7William ClarkDUKERegion 2276.05
8Jonas BalcetisHDCRegion 1273.15
9John HansonPRINRegion 1237.95
10Hugh FitzgeraldTRIARegion 2237.65
11Luke RawlingsNRDRegion 2235.85
12Alan FuMDCRegion 2231.35
13Soren AndersonNRDRegion 2191.80




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 209.3062

1Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1440.10
2Dylan ZimskyMDCRegion 2356.05
3William ClarkDUKERegion 2331.95
4Landyn SnookTNTRegion 2331.40
5Thibault LedeDDCRegion 2327.45
6Noam TiomkinNYDCRegion 1307.75
7Peyton ReedDDCRegion 2295.05
8Jonas BalcetisHDCRegion 1265.35
9Hugh FitzgeraldTRIARegion 2240.60
10Alan FuMDCRegion 2226.90
11Luke RawlingsNRDRegion 2223.15
12Soren AndersonNRDRegion 2204.55
13John HansonPRINRegion 1195.45




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 347.7277

1Aidan WangMDCRegion 2541.20
2Finnian GelbachADCRegion 2492.05
3Nathan FretteODARegion 1491.05
4Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1489.65
5Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 2481.65
6Tynan O'donoghueMDCRegion 2479.15
7Hayden SchroederCDARegion 2467.95
8Finnerty MoynahanWWDRegion 1461.70
9Charles BermanMDCRegion 2450.30
10Michael WoodUNYDRegion 1448.35
11Jay WilkinsonNYDCRegion 1441.00
12Brendan HodgensGADCRegion 1439.65
13Caleb ArnotPRINRegion 1438.65
14Colin BreuerNORTRegion 1437.55
15Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1437.20
16Whitaker GroverMARLRegion 1436.15
17Isaiah ClerkleyURegion 1434.45
18Daniel McgaugheyDDCRegion 2433.15
19Brady StantonGADCRegion 1432.70
20Travis KeithDDCRegion 2430.95
21Jayden SatirWWDRegion 1429.40
22Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1421.40
23Derek HongKNIGRegion 1419.00
24Matteo VasiliadisDDCRegion 2418.40
25Alex WodehouseKNIGRegion 2407.40
26Calder BiondiKNIGRegion 1403.75
27Connor ThurstonGADCRegion 1403.35
28Thomas CarpinelliJDARegion 2402.55
29Vann HotchkissBADRegion 1401.65
30Anthony RosenbergerTNTRegion 2401.00
31Evan MedinaMDCRegion 2398.45
32Zein MahanaKNIGRegion 1398.10
33William CooleyDUKERegion 2397.80
34Joshua GrattonGADCRegion 1392.10
35Grant MooreURegion 1391.30
36Kai WilliamsMDCRegion 2385.70
37Jacob PollinaTRIARegion 2384.15
38Griffin CaseyURegion 1376.15
39Brendan DoeDDCRegion 2364.55
40Rem TuratbekovDDCRegion 2364.40
41Christian MerturiPIKERegion 1358.35




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 352.9100

1Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 2576.60
2Charles BermanMDCRegion 2559.10
3Aidan WangMDCRegion 2543.80
4Tynan O'donoghueMDCRegion 2480.05
5Travis KeithDDCRegion 2478.90
6Nathan FretteODARegion 1466.70
7Hayden SchroederCDARegion 2463.80
8Jacob PollinaTRIARegion 2451.20
9Derek HongKNIGRegion 1445.25
10Caleb ArnotPRINRegion 1443.80
11Matteo VasiliadisDDCRegion 2443.10
12Michael WoodUNYDRegion 1442.90
13Daniel McgaugheyDDCRegion 2442.80
14William CooleyDUKERegion 2442.55
15Brendan DoeDDCRegion 2440.75
16Alex WodehouseKNIGRegion 2438.65
17Whitaker GroverMARLRegion 1437.95
18Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1436.40
19Brady StantonGADCRegion 1436.05
20Rem TuratbekovDDCRegion 2434.90
21Thomas CarpinelliJDARegion 2429.45
22Luke LealeWWDRegion 2428.80
23Brendan HodgensGADCRegion 1426.40
24Jay WilkinsonNYDCRegion 1424.65
25Finnerty MoynahanURegion 1422.60
26Zein MahanaKNIGRegion 1422.20
27Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1411.85
28Kai WilliamsMDCRegion 2410.90
29Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1409.35
30Calder BiondiKNIGRegion 1408.80
31Colin BreuerNORTRegion 1406.60
32Isaiah ClerkleyURegion 1406.60
33Griffin CaseyURegion 1402.75
34Etan FergusonTRIARegion 2399.90
35Vann HotchkissBADRegion 1397.15
36Anthony RosenbergerTNTRegion 2387.30
37Jayden SatirURegion 1376.20
38Joshua GrattonGADCRegion 1367.25
39Evan MedinaMDCRegion 2361.45




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

12-13 Girls 1m J.OReilly Anderson
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMairin Roche-garland
12-13 Girls 1m J.OTatum Wunderlich
12-13 Girls 3m J.OVictoria Klause
12-13 Girls 3m J.OTatum Wunderlich
16-18 Boys 1m J.OCalder Biondi
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGriffin Casey
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Gratton
16-18 Boys 1m J.OVann Hotchkiss
16-18 Boys 1m J.OZein Mahana
16-18 Boys 1m J.OChristian Merturi
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGrant Moore
16-18 Boys 1m J.OConnor Thurston
16-18 Boys 1m J.ORem Turatbekov
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGriffin Casey
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Gratton
16-18 Boys 3m J.OVann Hotchkiss
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEvan Medina
16-18 Boys 3m J.OAnthony Rosenberger
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJayden Satir
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLaurel Depolo
16-18 Girls 1m J.OColleen Hudson
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC